Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 januari 2019

J-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van der Weiden
Harderwijk
3:25
2
Nick Jacobs
Harderwijk
3:39
3
Giel Scholte
Harderwijk
3:43
4
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
4:31
5
Iggy Hernandez Ortiz
Ermelo
6:24
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:38
2
Guido van Weeren
Groningen
18:24
3
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
18:38
4
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldenbroek
19:54
5
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
20:14
6
Stanley Boldewijn
Harderwijk
20:31
7
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
21:00
8
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
21:14
9
Peter Sels
Athlos
21:15
10
Daan Scholte
Harderwijk
22:09
11
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
22:31
12
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
22:53
13
Daniel Slijkhuis
Zwolle
23:45
14
Bram van Maare
Harderwijk
23:48
15
Jorn Dijkstra
Zwolle
24:00
16
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
24:04
17
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
24:18
18
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
24:25
19
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:34
20
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
24:39
21
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
25:00
22
Jeroen van Zanten
Harderwijk
25:01
23
Daniël van Zanten
Hierden
25:01
24
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
25:44
25
Maikel van Wiggen
Athlos
25:45
26
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
25:52
27
Roelof Pepping
avVN
25:59
28
Olaf van den Hoek
Putten
26:17
29
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
26:21
30
Joras Ferwerda
Harderwijk
26:32
31
Erik Wieten
Dronten
27:13
32
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Putten
27:16
33
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
27:44
34
Quinog Hernandez Ortiz
Ermelo
27:50
35
Wim-Paul Donkers
Harderwijk
28:15
36
Bernard Pleyter
Zwolle
29:03
37
Johan van Ginkel
Ermelo
29:17
38
Jan Koster
Hilversum
29:46
39
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
30:08
40
Rob Pit
Baarn
30:12
41
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
31:07
42
Willem Strub
Lelystad
31:53
43
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
31:55
44
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
32:06
45
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
32:16
46
Jan Wolbers
Hierden
32:37
47
Floris Agenant
Harderwijk
32:56
48
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
33:23
49
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
34:51
50
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
36:09
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
22:45
2
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
23:31
3
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
24:41
4
Mariek Stuiver
Harderwijk
25:06
5
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
25:29
6
Eeke Flink
Athlos
27:10
7
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
27:12
8
Wiebeke Frens-Brummer
Elspeet
29:04
9
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
30:32
10
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
30:53
11
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
32:55
12
Barbara Jurg
Ermelo
33:03
13
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
33:22
14
Margriet Westra
Harderwijk
33:55
15
Jackeline Overhoff
Harderwijk
36:29
16
Reinate Teunissen
Ermelo
41:41
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Bos
Midsland Terschelling
37:49
2
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
39:31
3
Luuk Lubbering
Harderwijk
40:52
4
Chalie van Galen
Nijkerk
41:34
5
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
42:33
6
Tim van der Esch
Harderwijk
42:34
7
Mark Pluim
Harderwijk
43:56
8
Vincent Boer
Halstenbek (duitsland)
44:38
9
Davy van Duinen
Harderwijk
44:38
10
Ron Dooyenweerd
Harderwijk
44:52
11
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
46:51
12
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
47:23
13
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:59
14
Ronald Gouw
Zeewolde
49:19
15
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
49:24
16
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
49:31
17
Jan Grolleman
Dronten
51:00
18
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
51:45
19
Fred Blom
Ermelo
52:08
20
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
53:29
21
Frits Lautenbag
hattem
57:37
22
Hotze Attema
lelystad
59:28
23
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
59:37
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:35
25
Rene Troff
Dronten
1:06:10
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
51:28
2
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
52:49
3
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
53:55
4
Daveny de Groot
Putten
54:01
5
Joke Sels
Athlos
54:27
6
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
58:06
7
Heleen Klein
Dronten
59:21
8
Karin Gouw-Bijleveld
Zeewolde
1:00:11
9
Margo Steijn-Petersen
Zeewolde
1:00:47
10
Linda Franken
Halsenbek
1:02:34
11
Marycha Franken
Ermelo
1:06:48
12
Tessa Kleinhoven
Harderwijk
1:06:50
13
Kim Schimmel
Bussum
1:13:25
14
Rita Hoving
Athlos
1:21:39
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:02:57
2
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
1:07:25
3
Erik Ansbeek
Hoogland
1:08:20
4
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
1:18:32
5
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
1:20:19
6
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
1:22:49
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:17:41
Brasserie de Bank
RunX Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
27-01-2019 15:43