Uitslagenlijst Vlakwatercross

Venray - Zondag 27 januari 2019

MSENL, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:28
2
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
26:34
3
Stef Simons
Bree
27:30
4
Pim Lambregts
Swift
27:45
5
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:28
6
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:50
7
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
29:40
8
Teun van den Brand
Oss '78
30:05
9
Victor den Haan
Tegelen
30:07
10
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
30:18
11
Peter Hoex
Venlo
30:22
12
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
30:27
13
Marijn Emans
Venlo
30:41
14
Thijs pauwels
Sevenum
31:10
15
Toine Pel
ATV Venray
31:19
16
Jeroen Dael
Scopias
32:17
17
Bart Schilders
ATV Venray
32:22
18
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
32:41
19
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
32:58
20
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
33:04
21
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
33:15
22
Chiel Pel
Nijmegen
33:21
23
Aziz Assakkali
Venray
33:23
24
Sanders Steijvers
AV Weert
33:48
25
Kay Hubers
Sporting Boxmeer
33:55
26
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
34:14
27
Fabiaan hendricks
Venlo
34:30
28
Joost Bovee
ATV Venray
34:52
29
Tom Houwen
Venray
34:53
30
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
36:12
31
Stephan Hannot
Venray
37:18
32
Freek van den Bosch
Boxmeer
37:19
33
Bram Maas
Venray
39:04
34
Adam kudrewicz
Helmond
39:12
35
Onno van Knippenberg
Scopias
39:36
36
Jan Smits
Overloon
39:44
37
Mark Hol
Venray
40:29
38
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
41:21
39
Maud Pubben
Venray
41:22
40
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
41:58
41
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
42:07
42
DFC van Tetering
Triathlon
42:41
43
Michael van Gemen
Velden
43:33
44
Twan Bloemen
Overloon
54:27
M40+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
29:55
2
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
30:00
3
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
30:45
4
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
31:29
5
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
31:37
6
Jeroen Hendriks
Tegelen
31:48
7
Jordy van de Steen
Amstelveen
32:01
8
Pim van de Oever
Olympus Land van Cuijk
32:45
9
Stef van Rens
ATV Venray
32:48
10
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
33:41
11
Jos van Wijlick
Venray
34:21
12
Bart van Mierlo
Someren
34:34
13
Donald Moorren
Venray
36:59
14
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
37:16
15
Radek Winiarski
Someren
40:33
16
Sander Dinghs
Venlo
40:46
17
Freddie de Vries
Venray
40:52
18
Stefan van Maasakker
Volkel
42:02
M45+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Achterberg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
29:35
2
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
31:43
3
Renè Jacobs
Someren
32:31
4
Arno Arts
Nuenen
33:27
5
Arnold Koetsier
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:43
6
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:40
7
Eric de Swart
Swolgen
35:15
8
Marcel Arts
Ysselsteyn Lb
40:43
M50+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
30:11
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
30:43
3
Paul Coolegem
avVN
30:52
4
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
32:19
5
Jos de Groot
De Rips
33:06
6
Paul Classens
Oirlo
34:55
7
Jos Hebben
ATV Venray
34:56
8
Maarten Manders
Gemert
34:57
9
Marcel Meulendijks
America
35:03
10
Ted beekman
Horst
36:52
11
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
37:07
12
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
37:23
13
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
37:25
14
Jhonny van Rhee
Scopias
37:47
15
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
38:01
16
John Wanten
Meterik
38:05
17
Marc Classens
Venray
40:21
18
Trudo jans
Vianen Nb
40:22
19
Ben Vullings
ATV Venray
41:43
20
Peter Bovee
Kronenberg
42:30
21
Rene Duijkers
Castenray
43:15
22
Twan van Stokkem
Venray
44:01
23
Edwin de Groot
Venray
48:19
24
Boy Amanat
Venray
49:40
M55+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:01
2
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
31:15
3
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
32:39
4
Frank Timmermans
ATV Venray
33:20
5
John Kocken
HAC
34:27
6
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
34:59
7
Jeroen Oudenhvoven
ATV Venray
35:08
8
Jan Hermkes
Velden
36:02
9
Perry Peeters
STB
37:11
10
Georgy Sinelshchokpv
GAC Gemert
37:18
11
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
37:54
12
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:18
13
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
41:06
14
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:10
15
Gerard Joosten
Meerlo
42:05
16
Jos Thielen
Horst
42:12
17
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
44:05
18
Jan Gommans
Overloon
44:30
19
Anita Smits
Meterik
46:16
20
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
46:37
21
Henk Jacobs
Meerlo
48:47
M60+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Rooy
ATV Venray
31:47
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
33:35
3
Jan Oehlen
avVN
33:56
4
Nico verstraten
Atletiek Helden
33:57
5
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
35:31
6
Joop Wijnhoven
ATV Venray
37:29
7
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
38:03
8
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
38:06
9
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
39:28
10
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
39:50
11
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
41:34
12
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
42:25
13
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:37
14
Gerard Groenen
America
44:34
15
Jan Maessen
Venray
45:36
16
Jeu Elbers
Wellerlooi
46:39
17
Tiny Huyben
Grubbenvorst
46:58
18
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
47:39
19
Bert Linders
Venray
47:40
20
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
49:50
21
Ben Jansen
Venray
50:24
VSENL, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
31:19
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
35:35
3
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
36:30
4
Demi Boerekamp
Someren
37:20
5
Simone Rademakers
Weert
38:16
6
Atlette Peeters
Baarlo
39:37
7
Sanne Voeten
ATV Venray
42:27
8
Marian Herraets
Horst
46:40
9
Maartje Lenssen
Kronenberg
48:47
V45+L, RHM LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
35:26
2
Nicole Loeve
HAC
36:41
3
Lisette Alsters
Horst
38:57
4
Natalia Fokina
Boekel
40:00
5
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
40:41
6
Rian Hebben
ATV Venray
40:43
7
Nel classens
Venray
41:26
8
Mientje van Haare
Olympus Land van Cuijk
41:30
9
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
42:11
10
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
42:57
11
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
43:39
12
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
43:41
13
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
45:10
14
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
45:59
15
Jose hanenberg
Boekel
46:18
16
Mariet Verhaegh
ATV Venray
46:58
17
Sjan Deenen
Sevenum
49:59
18
Mariska Poels-Tax
Meerlo
51:02
19
Josephine Buskes
Sporting Boxmeer
52:13
20
Ria van Heijst
Sevenum
52:23
21
Wilma Hermans
Sevenum
55:10
VSENK, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theresa Stevens
Duitsland
15:43
2
Melissa Bevers
Asterix
16:36
3
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:12
4
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
17:54
5
Lysanne Straten
ATV Venray
20:59
6
Ellen Santegoeds
Venray
22:12
7
Simone Camps
ATV Venray
26:21
8
Laura Gerding
Alkmaar
26:29
V35+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
15:55
2
Yvonne Steegh
ATV Venray
17:52
3
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
18:37
4
Birgit Bertrand
Kerkrade
18:50
5
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
19:10
6
Karin Bouten
Maasbree
20:35
7
Magda Doumpas
Someren
23:12
8
Floortje Giesen
Venray
23:27
9
Gemma Arts
ATV Venray
23:50
10
Hylke Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
24:10
11
Merel Klomp
ATV Venray
25:20
12
Laura Arts
ATV Venray
27:52
V45+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
18:05
2
Lydia Jeuken
ATV Venray
18:29
3
Maaike Donders
Eindhoven
19:54
4
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
20:40
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
20:53
6
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
22:03
7
Nel Selten
ATV Venray
22:10
8
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
22:42
9
Henny Cleef
ATV Venray
22:49
10
Annemiek de Wit
ATV Venray
22:53
11
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
23:05
12
Anny Classens
ATV Venray
23:22
13
Rita Voets
ATV Venray
23:33
14
Annelies Vullings
Lottum
23:39
15
Marian Loefen
Oss '78
23:54
16
Sandra Aerdts
Sporting Boxmeer
24:31
17
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo Lb
26:20
18
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
26:55
19
Gonny van Ginkel
ATV Venray
27:38
20
Sylvia Wismans
ATV Venray
27:39
21
Erna Emons
ATV Venray
27:40
22
Ardie van Halen
Sevenum
28:19
23
Ans gielen
Melderslo
30:36
MSENK, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias van Helden
Cifla
13:07
2
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
13:09
3
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
13:13
4
Rik van Wijlick
Scopias
13:16
5
Niels Jacobs
ATH
13:19
6
Leon Hendrikx
Scopias
13:21
7
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
13:29
8
Rick Hendriks
Oss '78
14:18
9
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:18
10
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
14:19
11
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
15:25
12
Daan Relou
ATH
15:45
13
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
15:58
14
Joey Novak
Venray
16:15
15
Tom Wilms
Son en Breugel
17:45
16
Roel Ramoekers
Meterik
17:51
17
Joost van den Borg
Nijmegen
18:16
18
Robbert Mulders
Venray
20:51
19
Willem Vullings
Venray
22:40
20
Barry van Zwol
Venray
24:28
21
Mieke reintjes
Castenray
25:46
M40+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Peters
GAC Gemert
15:36
2
Renè Verbeten
Venray
17:47
3
Bart Lamberts
ATV Venray
17:54
4
Attila Kovacs
ATH
19:13
5
Martijn van den Hoef
ATV Venray
19:36
6
Marcel Repkes
Sporting Boxmeer
20:29
7
Marcel Bos
Vredepeel
25:05
M45+K, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Scopias
14:22
2
Manfred Herzog
Dusseldorf
15:47
3
geert linders
ATV Venray
15:50
4
Wim Setz
Geldrop
16:17
5
Ton van Loon
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
16:49
6
Bas Mols
STB
17:02
7
Edwin van den Woldenberg
Venray
17:13
8
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
17:20
9
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
17:55
10
Pim Stultiens
ATV Venray
18:07
11
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
18:08
12
Carl Slas
Cifla
18:15
13
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
18:20
14
Peter van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:33
15
Mark de Vries
Helmond
18:38
16
Michel Groffen
ATV Venray
18:40
17
Martien Dupont
Atverni
18:45
18
Perry Peeters
STB
18:52
19
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON
18:54
20
Pierre Aerdts
Boxmeer
19:00
21
Maurice Clabbers
ATV Venray
19:08
22
Jan Hermkes
Velden
19:11
23
Hennie de Kock
De Rips
19:16
24
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
19:33
25
Harry Van der Borg
ATV Venray
19:50
26
Martin aan den Boom
ATV Venray
19:58
27
Jos Janssen
Merselo
20:49
28
Nahit Berk
Venray
20:52
29
Jan van Lessen
Duitsland
21:18
30
Hans Bos
Beringe
21:55
31
Anton Saämena
ATV Venray
22:15
32
Peter van Berk
America
22:55
33
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
23:18
34
Herman Cruijsen
Oeffelt
23:52
35
Robbert Vlendré
ATV Venray
24:42
JA, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woldemesekel
Deurne
13:48
2
Jesse Holten
Scopias
14:02
3
Rob Rutjes
Running Team Eindhoven
14:28
4
Arris van Deelen
Climax
14:32
5
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:40
6
Daan Hendrikx
Scopias
14:53
7
Thijs Vermeulen
Venray
15:13
8
Pieter Loeffen
Oss '78
15:28
9
Davy Schoeber
HAC
15:38
10
Martijn Janssen
Scopias
15:46
JB, WIVO KORTE CROS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
13:57
2
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
14:02
3
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
14:36
4
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:46
5
Jeroen Paymans
Cifla
15:25
6
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:48
7
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
16:07
8
Jordy Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
16:13
9
Bart manders
Gemert
16:35
10
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:43
11
Rowan de Greef
ATV Venray
16:44
12
Max Bavr
Scopias
17:03
13
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
17:26
14
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
19:29
MB, MEISJES A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:18
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
12:39
3
Brenne Caubergh
Atletiek Maastricht
13:16
4
Johanna Winkels
Duitsland
14:03
5
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:04
6
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
15:36
MA, MEISJES A/B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
11:48
2
Fenne Janssen
Venloop Running Team
12:00
3
Hannah Clercx
Asterix
12:49
4
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
Running Team Eindhoven
14:28
5
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:55
JC, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rafael Tromp
Cifla
11:16
2
Timo Klomp
ATH
11:17
3
Noah Holten
Scopias
11:24
4
Jeroen van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
11:39
5
Ole Kuse
Duitsland
11:41
6
Torben van Straelen
Duitsland
11:44
7
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
11:50
8
Kars Reijnen
HAC
12:23
9
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:39
10
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
12:43
11
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
12:46
12
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
12:50
13
Dominik Orlowski
Raayland college
13:38
14
Daan Schaeffers
Raayland college
14:06
15
Rick Tmmermans
Raayland college
14:21
16
Robin Cup
Raayland college
14:22
17
Stef Langendonk
HAC
14:49
18
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:14
19
Dennis de Jager
HAC
16:17
20
Remco linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:57
MC, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
7:44
2
Lynn van Ham
Achilles-Top
8:00
3
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
8:07
4
Emma Bijnen
HAC
8:10
5
Mare Frauenfelder
Cifla
8:26
6
Lynn Diederern
Atletiek Leudal
8:42
7
Lieke Rijk
Swift
8:46
8
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
8:47
9
Floor Vulders-Jochems
GAC Gemert
8:48
10
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
8:58
11
Sophie Luyven
Duitsland
8:59
12
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
9:23
13
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
9:25
14
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
9:47
15
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:03
16
Malwina Zajac
Raayland college
10:48
17
Femke Janssen
Raayland college
10:56
18
Daphne van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
11:43
19
Maud Seuren
AV Weert
12:55
20
Sarah Blankers
Raayland college
14:06
21
Assia el Maanani
Raayland college
14:17
22
Saloua Lbethioui
Raayland college
14:18
23
Bries Conzales
Raayland college
14:21
JD, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
7:23
2
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
7:32
3
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
7:40
4
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
7:42
5
Thorsten Holtwick
Duitsland
7:48
6
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
7:49
7
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:55
8
Tijn Bruins
ATV Venray
7:58
9
Fergus Tabor
HAC
8:04
10
Luuk Verhoeven
HAC
8:07
11
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
8:12
12
Jorn Nabben
Raayland college
8:16
13
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
8:17
14
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
8:17
15
Jesse van Doren
Geldrop
8:27
16
Ward Verbruggen
ATV Venray
8:32
17
Stan Buurman
HAC
8:56
18
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
9:05
19
Gijs van de Heuvel
ATV Venray
9:15
20
Luuk van Schie
ATV Venray
9:16
21
Senna America
Achilles-Top
9:20
22
Raf Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
9:21
23
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:22
24
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
9:23
25
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
9:43
26
Rens Ankersmit
Raayland college
9:46
27
Tim te Baerts
ATV Venray
9:55
28
Jason Owens
ATV Venray
10:00
29
Luc Sanders
ATV Venray
11:06
MD, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
5:49
2
Nica Niersmann
Duitsland
6:08
3
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
6:15
4
Mahalet Woldemesekel
Deurne
6:29
5
Maxima Heekeren
Duitsland
6:37
6
Layla van Berkel
HAC
6:39
7
Lynn van Dop
Duitsland
6:43
8
Britt Achten
ATV Venray
6:50
9
Loes Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
6:54
10
Isa Krebbers
ATV Venray
7:01
11
Nora Ceresa
ATV Venray
7:03
12
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
7:11
13
Sanne Michiels
ATH
7:31
14
Shania Janssen
Raayland college
7:37
15
Brechje Arts
ATV Venray
7:46
16
Noa Jacabs
Raayland college
8:01
17
Eef Classens
ATV Venray
8:09
18
Nienke Bloemen
Raayland college
8:11
19
Lea Holtwick
Duitsland
8:27
20
Lana Vogelsangs
Raayland college
8:29
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
5:36
2
Karsten Debets
Caesar
5:41
3
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
5:48
4
Jorg Klomp
ATH
5:55
5
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:56
6
Liam Ingendahl
Duitsland
6:02
7
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
6:05
8
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
6:12
9
Ravi Classen
Scopias
6:22
10
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
6:23
11
Giel Pennings
GAC Gemert
6:31
12
Cas Hendriks
ATV Venray
6:36
13
Finn Jans-Beken
ATV Venray
6:38
14
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
6:40
15
Jop Slaats
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:42
16
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
6:44
17
Bram Van Heugten
HAC
6:44
18
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
6:45
19
Rens Heygele
HAC
6:45
20
Mike van Tilburg
HAC
6:47
21
Alex van der Putten
ATV Venray
6:56
22
Dani Koetsier
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:58
23
Dean Schuurs
Scopias
6:59
24
Linus van Hout
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:00
25
Laurens Erps
Venray
7:01
26
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
7:04
27
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:04
28
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
7:05
29
Pim Reinders
Bakel
7:14
30
Rik Roeling
Atletiek Maastricht
7:14
31
Luuk Schreurs
Scopias
7:20
32
Raf Wolters
Swift
7:22
33
Sem Pingen
ATV Venray
7:26
34
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
7:27
35
Henrik Hoeben
't Jasper Sport
7:27
36
Lukas Canjels
Scopias
7:33
37
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
7:37
38
Lieven van den Broek
ATV Venray
7:45
39
Levi Franssen
ATV Venray
7:49
40
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
7:53
41
Dion Neijgh van Lier
AV Weert
7:54
42
Jur Jansen
ATV Venray
7:56
43
Koen Donkers
HAC
7:59
44
Sven Mewiss
Scopias
8:18
45
Alexander Scholte
Scopias
9:20
46
Thijs Bukkems
't Jasper Sport
10:32
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:43
2
Kaate Mulders
Gennep Atletiek
5:45
3
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
5:47
4
Lot van Veghel
ATV Venray
5:53
5
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:12
6
Kira Kanditt
Duitsland
6:19
7
Lieve Derks
ATH
6:25
8
Felice Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:26
9
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
6:28
10
Ella Sponselee
GAC Gemert
6:29
11
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
6:29
12
Lucy Janssen
ATV Venray
6:30
13
Renske Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:32
14
Eline Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:34
15
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
6:35
16
Merel Teeuwen
Scopias
6:37
17
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:44
18
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
6:46
19
Lieke van Rengs
ATV Venray
6:49
20
Dagmar Oosting
ATV Venray
7:03
21
Zoey van Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:04
22
Pip Mezenberg
GAC Gemert
7:07
23
Evi Jongen
Scopias
7:09
24
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
7:10
25
Ise Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:11
26
Saartje Litjens
Venlo
7:12
27
Pleun Cuijpers
St Anthonis
7:14
28
Evi Hovens
Scopias
7:20
29
Michelle Haenen
Scopias
7:41
30
Rian Janssen
Scopias
7:48
31
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
7:58
32
Chiara Toller
ATH
8:03
33
Cato Boom
ATV Venray
8:37
34
Alicia van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
9:02
JPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
3:52
2
Joris Lensen
Cifla
3:55
3
Lars Custers
HAC
3:59
4
Twan ten Have
Scopias
4:08
5
Jente Wekenborg
Venlo
4:11
6
Kevin Kersten
ATH
4:21
7
Jens Pasmans
Geldrop
4:23
8
Timo Broekmans
Unitas
4:24
9
Huub Oerlemans
ATV Venray
4:25
10
Noud Kessels
Scopias
4:25
11
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
4:26
12
Justin Smirk
HAC
4:28
13
Sem Vissers
Scopias
4:29
14
Casper Van de Weert
't Jasper Sport
4:31
15
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
4:35
16
Loek Reinders
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:38
17
Sjoerd Janssen
Scopias
4:42
18
Luuk Donkers
HAC
4:43
19
Sven Broekmans
Geleen
4:51
20
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
4:58
21
Tobias de smit
't Jasper Sport
5:07
22
Eef Kirkels
AV Weert
5:30
MPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
4:01
2
Meike Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:17
3
Maud Heygele
HAC
4:27
4
Sien van Veghel
ATV Venray
4:30
5
Roos van Houts
't Jasper Sport
4:32
6
Marijke Schraets
Scopias
4:33
7
Nienke den Engelsman
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:41
8
Maud Helmink
Scopias
4:50
9
Fabienne Scholte
Scopias
5:34
10
Nienke Roesink
HAC
5:52
JPC, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Thuijls
Scopias
4:25
2
Lins Kiggen
AV Weert
4:28
3
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:32
4
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:43
5
Sem Kusters
Scopias
4:43
6
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
4:44
7
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
4:57
8
Tim Bukkems
Someren
5:19
9
Owen Neijgh van Lier
AV Weert
5:42
10
Teun Brouwer
Scopias
5:58
11
Jort van den Hoef
ATV Venray
6:19
JMP, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jur van Boekholt
Scopias
4:36
2
Simon Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:42
3
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
4:46
4
Stef Lensen
Cifla
4:58
5
Yavan Arts
ATV Venray
5:56
6
Jesse Boerekamp
't Jasper Sport
6:05
7
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
6:11
MPC, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Aardenburg
Unitas
4:24
2
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:30
3
Daphne Klomp
Scopias
4:34
4
Maud Jansen
GAC Gemert
4:41
5
Aafke Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:45
6
Anouk Mewiss
Scopias
4:48
7
Vive Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:53
8
Nienke Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:55
9
Farah Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
4:57
10
Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg
ATV Venray
5:02
11
Fenne Hurkens
GAC Gemert
5:08
12
Tessa Donkers
HAC
5:26
13
Puck van de Valk
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:28
14
Robin van den Bogaard
Helmond
5:29
15
Lune Verhofstadt
HAC
5:35
16
Sofia Toller
ATH
6:04
17
Lynn Pingen
ATV Venray
6:07
MMP, PUPILLEN C+MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Schreurs
Scopias
4:39
2
Nouk Helmink
Scopias
4:46
3
Pleun van Woezik
Scopias
4:59
4
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
5:01
5
Jitske wekenborg
Venlo
5:04
6
Nina Kersten
ATH
5:23
7
Tatum Verboven
Cuijk
6:37
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2019 11:48