Uitslagenlijst 89e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 27 januari 2019

V1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
8:20
2
Mila van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
10:06
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
20:56
2
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
22:16
3
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
23:11
4
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
23:32
5
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
25:57
6
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
26:00
7
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
26:56
8
Liliane Pedrosa
Zaandam
27:51
9
Startnummer 85
28:54
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
15:06
2
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
18:27
3
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
18:32
4
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
19:17
5
Bjorn Keetbaas
Zaandam
19:33
6
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
21:12
7
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
21:28
8
Cees de Boorder
Assendelft
21:47
9
Henk Borst
Zaanland
22:12
10
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
26:50
11
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
29:52
12
Hans Rep
Zaanland
32:13
13
René van der Pal
Zaanland
39:45
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gisela Muhren
AV Edam
46:24
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:44
3
Karin Scholten
Zaanland
47:05
4
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
47:29
5
Afke Collet
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:10
6
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
48:35
7
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:54
8
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
49:19
9
Melanie Lautenschütz
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
49:28
10
Startnummer 301
49:38
11
Startnummer 340
50:12
12
Yavanna Mooijer
AV Edam
51:24
13
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:47
14
Elsa Lautenschütz
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
52:53
15
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
53:20
16
Anneke
AV Edam
53:36
17
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
53:41
18
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
54:04
19
Caroline Klouwer
De Meeuwen
55:00
20
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
56:08
21
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
57:51
22
Startnummer 303
59:35
23
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
1:01:23
24
Natasja Steur
AV Edam
1:02:40
25
Jojanneke van de Swaluw
AV Edam
1:02:50
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:25
2
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
42:12
3
Greg Naskins
Amsterdam
42:15
4
Startnummer 337
42:30
5
Robin Kras
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
42:52
6
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaanland
43:05
7
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
43:46
8
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:58
9
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
44:00
10
Startnummer 318
44:12
11
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:16
12
Arno van Ballegooij
De Meeuwen
44:24
13
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
44:40
14
Startnummer 311
44:40
15
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
44:49
16
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
45:21
17
John Veerman
Volendam
45:25
18
Cees Groot
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
45:35
19
René Bosma
AV Edam
45:46
20
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
45:49
21
Startnummer 379
46:05
22
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
46:43
23
Jaap Kramer
Zaandam
46:48
24
Evert Smit
Volendam
46:50
25
Jeffrey Mercx
De Meeuwen
47:23
26
Ed Steur
Volendam
47:47
27
Lody Peeters
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
49:11
28
Erik Bond
Volendam
50:23
29
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
50:35
30
Rob Swart
Zaanland
50:44
31
Johan Steur
Volendam
52:00
32
Startnummer 325
52:34
33
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:01
34
Nico Kras
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
53:26
35
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
53:38
36
Startnummer 373
54:18
37
Jan Fris
Zaanland
55:13
38
Startnummer 302
56:40
39
Louis Lautenschütz
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
57:03
40
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
57:08
41
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
57:27
42
Theo Mossel
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
57:44
43
Henky Overeem
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
58:01
44
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
59:06
45
Jan Kok
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
59:49
46
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
1:00:08
47
Ben Bruidegom
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
1:00:13
48
Simon Mooijer
De Meeuwen
1:01:08
49
Wesley van Dam
Zaandam
1:01:50
50
Willem Jonk
AV Edam
1:05:54
51
Peter Klumper
Zaanland
1:06:46
52
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:20:06
www.uitslagen.nl
27-01-2019 18:33