Uitslagenlijst Pierewaai Trail

IJmuiden - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019

SEN, 25 KM STRAND /
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Page
IJmuiden
2:14:03
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
2:20:10
3
Miranda Rijsdijk
Driehuis Nh
2:20:17
4
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
2:20:18
5
Jacob Baartse
IJmuiden
2:20:20
6
Simen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
2:20:21
7
Ronald Kleverlaan
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:20:32
8
Ron Team Instinct.NL
Velserbroek
2:30:58
9
Jean Paul Frijns
2:31:02
10
Richard Pootjes
IJmuiden
2:31:04
11
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
2:31:09
12
Fernando Knosp
Wormerveer
2:32:38
13
Danny Wals
Zaandam
2:32:40
14
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
2:37:55
15
Rutger Kleemans
Amstelveen
2:38:55
16
Van der Endt
avVN
2:38:58
17
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
2:39:31
18
Marco Jansen
Noordwijk
2:39:57
19
Matthijs kleverlaan
Amsterdam
2:40:14
20
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
2:40:40
21
Jesper Dinkla
IJmuiden
2:40:52
22
Paul la Grouw
Middenbeemster
2:41:17
23
Mike Deubel
Zaandam
2:41:58
24
Michel Klaver
Velserbroek
2:42:19
25
Jan-Paul Wierenga
Amsterdam
2:42:21
26
Willemijn Jongens
Santpoort-Zuid
2:43:51
27
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:43:52
28
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
2:44:06
29
Ralf heijkants
Utrecht
2:44:15
30
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
2:44:22
31
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
2:44:29
32
Katja Meijer
IJmuiden
2:45:29
33
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
2:45:39
34
John Jonkhout
IJmuiden
2:50:09
35
Erwin de Werd
Suomi
2:50:13
36
Paul de Boer
Suomi
2:50:34
37
Olga van Leeuwarden
Suomi
2:50:44
38
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
2:50:48
39
Julia Romanova
Almere
2:50:57
40
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
2:53:32
41
Eef Versteegen
Velserbroek
2:55:17
42
Klaas Korf
IJmuiden
2:56:06
43
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
2:58:02
44
Kirsten Jochems
KAV Holland
3:04:11
45
Michel de Roode
Zandvoort
3:04:24
46
Laurence Fijma
Koog aan de zaan
3:11:30
47
Ferry Willemsen
Koog aan de Zaan
3:11:33
48
Els Vreeswijk
IJmuiden
3:17:29
49
Sander Slootweg
Westzaan
3:17:30
50
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
3:19:15
51
Pia Soetebier
Almere
3:20:15
52
Marjan van Aken
Almere
3:20:24
53
Sandra Ijsebrands
Almere
3:20:31
54
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
3:20:35
55
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:20:41
56
Dirk van Aken
Almere
3:21:05
57
René van Erk
Hellevoetsluis
3:56:20
58
Monique Franken
Vinkeveen
3:56:26
59
Marja van Rooijen
Zoetermeer
3:56:29
60
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
3:57:24
61
Ina Heikoop
Bergambacht
3:57:26
SEN, 10 KM STRAND /
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Heijne
Beverwijk
1:01:55
2
Van Rijssel
IJmuiden
1:02:02
3
Chris Alders
Haarlem
1:03:24
4
Robin Douwes
Santpoort-Zuid
1:03:26
5
Marcin Wengrzik
IJmuiden
1:05:17
6
Ton Heeremans
IJmuiden
1:05:52
7
Marko Bakker
Driehuis Nh
1:06:37
8
Onno Rijsdijk
Driehuis Nh
1:06:39
9
Barn Heijmink Liesert
Badhoevedorp
1:06:54
10
Daan Ouwehand
IJmuiden
1:09:47
11
Jarne Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1:12:23
12
Alwina Hoving
Utrecht
1:13:31
13
Sten Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1:15:07
14
Remco Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1:15:42
15
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
1:16:11
16
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
1:16:13
17
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
1:22:48
18
Cynthia Kluitmans
Almere
1:22:50
19
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
1:23:15
20
Rien Otten
Almere
1:23:19
21
Janneke van Rietschoten
Almere
1:23:29
22
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
1:23:31
23
Claire van Wees
Haarlem
1:23:56
24
Jeroen van der Kris
Haarlem
1:31:33
25
Ellen Alphenaar
Velserbroek
1:31:49
26
Antony Hibbert
Hoofddorp
1:32:22
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2019 19:17