Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon van Tzum

Tzum - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019

MAN, 2.3KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Zijlstra
Tzum
7:33
2
Dankert Vogelaar
Tzum
7:56
3
Hielke Hettema
Tzum
9:14
4
Feije Tamminga
Tzum
9:31
5
Brend Oosterhaven
Tzum
10:13
6
Johan Veenstra
Oosterbierum
11:12
7
Ties Hettema
Tzum
11:36
VROUW, 2.3KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frouk Oosterhaven
Tzum
11:43
MSEN, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Prins
Friesland
20:21
2
Douwe van der Schaaf
Wommels
21:57
3
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
23:40
4
Remco de Valk
Franeker
25:12
5
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
25:13
6
Sietze ViŽtor
Grou
25:30
7
Willem Miedema
Hitzum
25:50
8
Alhystan Richardson
Tzum
27:33
9
Dhijmond Richardson
Tzum
32:44
10
Sido Weijer
Tzum
33:35
11
Chris Hoekstra
Easterein
33:59
12
Redmer Koopmans
Lollum
35:46
M40, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ausma
Marum
22:04
2
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
38:54
M50, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Postma
Friesland
31:28
2
Teake Greidanus
Tzum
38:56
M60, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
27:02
2
Anne van der Meer
Friesland
27:48
3
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
42:11
4
Otto de Boer
Friesland
42:11
5
Klaas Duits
Friesland
42:23
6
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
42:34
VSEN, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessye Greidanus
Tzum
30:42
2
Hester Siesling
Groningen
31:20
3
Nynke Brouwer
Wommels
31:58
4
Marrit Wielenga
Tzum
33:03
5
Jildau Wielenga
Tzum
33:05
6
Britt Lormans
Tzum
33:35
7
Tjitske Weijer-ViŽtor
Tzum
33:59
8
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
35:16
9
Gonnie Schilstra
Lollum
35:44
10
Yannan Palma
Tzum
35:48
11
Anke Greidanus
Tzum
35:48
12
Tineke Kalsbeek
Heerenveen
36:32
13
Tjitske Tolsma
Tzum
38:35
14
Lideweg Jorna
Tzum
44:14
V35, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Ausma
Marum
28:49
2
Lisette Kooistra
Friesland
35:44
3
Jitske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
44:11
V45, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerbrich Elgersma
Tzum
33:28
2
Gerry Adema
Tzum
35:35
3
Thea Kooistra
Kubaard
38:56
4
Martine Sijtsma
Friesland
40:06
5
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
40:06
MSEN, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
39:22
2
Saco Bootsma
Workum
39:33
3
Roderick Elsinga
Sneek
1:09:02
4
Jurre Antonides
Sneek
1:09:02
M40, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Touber
Friesland
41:54
2
Ulbe Postma
Koudum
47:20
3
Minne Nawijn
Franeker
50:20
4
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
52:14
5
Peter Been
Sneek
52:16
6
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
53:47
7
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
54:25
8
Willem Kalsbeek
Hallum
56:12
9
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:01:19
10
Ruurd Boersma
Arum
1:02:48
M50, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
41:39
2
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
48:09
3
Klaas Abma
Wommels
50:16
4
Domien Mulder
Friesland
50:47
5
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
51:07
6
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:25
7
Theo Sikkema
Franeker
55:00
8
Sjoerd Holtrop
Leeuwarden
55:08
9
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:34
10
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
57:12
11
Marcel Boel
Gersloot
57:12
12
Marc van Gelder
Friesland
1:07:31
M60, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
46:15
2
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
48:18
3
Ad Bergen
Aldegea
48:50
4
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
50:46
5
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
52:57
6
Ultsje Wiersma
Wommels
53:28
7
Sjouke Touber
Friesland
53:31
8
Arie Blokker
Wieringerwerf
53:38
9
Willy Adema
Makkum
53:56
10
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
54:55
11
Wietse Jonker
Friesland
56:00
12
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
56:07
13
Piet Runia
Stiens
57:49
14
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
58:06
15
Karst Anema
Friesland
59:33
16
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
59:33
17
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
59:41
18
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:03:51
19
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:03:51
20
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
1:03:51
21
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:03:51
22
Teun van der Meij
Tzum
1:06:07
23
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:07:26
24
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:20:46
25
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:20:46
VSEN, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon vd Geest
Tzum
49:00
2
Truus Overal
Tzum
50:09
3
Caroline Vink
Beetgum
50:59
4
Marrit Strikwerda
Franeker
55:53
5
Marieke Meinsma
Tzum
58:32
6
Coby Wille - Dekker
Tzum
1:03:22
7
Aukje de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:07:19
8
Evelien de Groot
Franeker
1:12:55
V35, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Blaauw
Franeker
57:52
2
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
57:53
3
Anja Riem
Franeker
58:48
4
Jeanet Hibma
Franeker
58:48
5
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
58:54
6
Annette Rozenga
Leeuwarden
59:00
7
Jessica Hollander
Leeuwarden
1:07:47
8
Alie Bruinsma
Sneek
1:08:44
9
Maaike van der Weij
Tzum
1:12:54
V45, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
55:18
2
Mariska Postma
Groningen
56:12
3
Marianne Haijma
Berikum
58:37
4
Evelyn Buwalda
Franeker
58:48
5
Evelien Vink
Beetgum
59:49
6
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
1:01:53
7
Willy Brouwer
Arum
1:02:48
8
Nynke Strikwerda
Tzum
1:06:17
9
Joukje Atsma
Tzum
1:06:17
10
Lida van Sloten
Friesland
1:06:17
11
Grietje Stoker
Friesland
1:20:46
V55, 10.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
58:48
2
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:01:53
3
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:03:51
4
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
1:07:31
5
Anneke Sijtsma
Goutum
1:10:53
MSEN, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
59:59
2
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:08:13
3
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
1:15:11
4
Jochum Prins
Franeker
1:20:47
5
Richard de Graaf
Friesland
1:30:53
6
Klaas Bouma
Baard
1:38:50
M40, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
58:23
2
Joop Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
1:14:06
3
Andre Ydema
Lionitas
1:15:34
4
Marco Vijver
Franeker
1:24:34
5
Trienus de Jong
Lollum
1:25:13
6
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:32:24
M50, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:11:00
2
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:12:46
3
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:13:26
4
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
1:19:05
5
Joop Tromp
Nijland
1:21:27
6
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
1:22:59
7
Geert Bleeksma
Easterwierum
1:29:38
8
Rainord de Lange
Harlingen
1:29:44
9
Nico Galema
Dongjum
1:34:56
10
Klaas NIeuwhof
Berlikum
1:48:38
M60, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Noordenbrug
Jubbega
1:21:33
2
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:25:37
3
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1:27:26
4
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
1:27:56
5
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:37:59
6
Leo Versteeg
Friesland
1:41:35
VSEN, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
1:30:53
V35, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Flapper
Berlikum
1:12:44
2
Dora Mohr
Essen
1:17:38
V55, 16.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Werkema
Sneek
1:22:50
MSEN, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele Kobus
Friesland
1:05:13
2
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
1:07:49
3
Pieter Talsma
Mantgum
1:15:34
4
Menno Bakker
Franeker
1:18:10
5
Andre de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:23:34
6
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:23:43
7
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:27:00
8
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:27:40
9
Jan Haak
Franeker
1:30:20
10
Melchior Ram
Friesland
1:33:11
11
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
1:35:08
12
Jelle Jasper Tadema
Leeuwarden
1:44:29
13
Jan Tjeerd ten Hoeve
Franeker
1:49:56
M40, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Kok
Jistrum
1:09:46
2
Jaap Vink
Friesland
1:16:27
3
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:26:53
4
Willem Hofman
Winsum
1:28:05
5
Bonne Tichelaar
Bolsward
1:34:38
6
Martin Noppert
Sint Johannesga
1:39:30
M50, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izaak Talsma
Achlum
2
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:13:27
3
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:19:22
4
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:22:42
5
Johan Hoogerhuis
1:22:46
6
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:24:06
7
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwerd
1:28:05
8
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
1:29:37
9
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:30:40
10
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:32:24
11
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:32:24
12
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:33:11
13
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:33:39
14
Alco de Jong
Friesland
1:33:50
15
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:34:47
16
Foppe van der Velde
Witmarsum
1:35:35
17
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:36:39
18
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:39:30
19
Rinze Miedema
St. Jacobiparochie
1:40:59
M60, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Darijer
Friesland
1:21:03
2
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:28:05
3
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:30:56
4
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:32:24
5
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:33:52
6
Anne Miedema
Friesland
1:35:08
7
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
1:35:28
8
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:44:47
VSEN, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
1:27:00
2
Rian van Buren
Sneek
1:33:39
3
Jitske Roest
Amsterdam
1:45:45
V35, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Jager
Friesland
1:55:12
V45, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:17:51
2
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Friesland
1:29:37
3
Wendelin Wielenga
IJlst
1:35:08
4
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
1:55:12
V55, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Friesland
1:32:24
2
Annechien van der Veen
Friesland
1:44:34
www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2019 19:47