Uitslagenlijst FS Hondsrugcross

Emmen - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019

JPBC, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
5:29
2
Damian Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
5:49
3
Thorsten Zuidema
De Sperwers
5:51
4
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
5:54
5
Julan Wiering
De Sperwers
6:28
6
Matthijs Veldthuis
De Sperwers
7:29
7
Melle Post
De Sperwers
7:54
MPBC, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iva Prins
De Sperwers
5:58
2
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
5:59
3
Yinthe Wiering
De Sperwers
6:03
4
Elise Tapper
De Sperwers
7:22
5
Jennifer Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
8:08
JPA, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:46
2
Micah Wiering
De Sperwers
4:53
3
Jay Dean Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
5:01
4
Lars Tessels
De Sperwers
5:06
5
Julian Stijkel
Emmen
5:15
6
Niels Dragt
De Sperwers
5:28
7
Sem Vennik
De Sperwers
5:46
8
Joep van Ruiten
De Sperwers
6:12
9
Shane Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
6:41
MPA, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Voors
De Sperwers
5:22
2
Elin Zwikker
De Sperwers
5:30
3
Zonne Hozee
De Sperwers
5:30
4
Famke Berends
De Sperwers
5:40
5
Fay Prins
De Sperwers
5:56
6
Nienke Veldthuis
De Sperwers
6:13
7
Jinte van der Aa
De Sperwers
6:40
VBD1, 1 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Tapper
De Sperwers
8:11
2
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
11:09
JD, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Koster
De Sperwers
8:34
2
Nick Ryan Langerijs
Schoningsdorf (DE)
8:40
MD, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Struik
De Sperwers
8:29
2
Marit Zwikker
Emmen
8:59
3
Kayla Coutinho
De Sperwers
10:58
4
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
11:08
5
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
13:02
JC, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten caat
De Sperwers
7:25
2
Alec de Jonge
De Sperwers
9:16
MC, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
9:04
2
Tess Gerdes
De Sperwers
9:20
3
Cynthia de Vries
De Sperwers
9:26
4
Melanie de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
9:34
HSEN4, 4 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
14:35
2
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
15:05
3
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
16:07
4
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
16:26
5
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
18:37
6
Popke Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
18:52
7
Patrick Ebeltjes
Emmen
19:05
8
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
19:09
9
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
19:11
10
Kelvin Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
23:01
11
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
23:33
12
Wouter Bierens
Emmen
26:49
13
Ronald Everts
De Sperwers
31:47
DSEN4, 4 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Lichtenberg
Assen
19:25
2
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
20:39
3
Nanette Camies-Salomons
De Sperwers
20:41
4
Mirjam Hoffenkamp - V.v.Z
De Sperwers
21:49
5
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
23:23
6
Marijke Berken
Barger-Compascuum
23:40
7
Bianca de Jong
De Sperwers
25:34
8
Esther Gjaltema-Terpstra
Leeuwarden
27:02
9
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
30:38
H40-4, 4 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
16:39
2
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
16:42
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
16:47
4
Marcel Hofman
De Sperwers
17:40
5
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
17:50
6
Ferdinand Hemme
De Sperwers
17:58
7
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim (DE)
18:25
8
Marcel Thijssen
Loopgroep Coevorden
18:43
9
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
18:49
10
Gert Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
19:16
11
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
19:39
12
Maurice Hemel
Emmen
20:21
13
B van peursen
Emmen
20:45
14
Arjan de Grote
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
21:07
15
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
21:14
16
Roelof Everts
De Sperwers
21:31
17
Robert van Burik
De Sperwers
21:40
18
Henk Wessel
De Sperwers
21:54
19
Arjan Veldthuis
De Sperwers
22:16
20
Frank Idema
Emmen
22:43
21
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
23:26
22
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
23:46
23
Johan Hilbrands
Emmen
24:22
24
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
24:58
25
Cor Vos
De Sperwers
25:17
26
Harm-Jan Wieringa
De Sperwers
26:10
27
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
26:22
D40-4, 4 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
20:46
2
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
20:48
3
Frances Hogelink
Emmen
20:55
4
Ramona de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
21:25
5
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
21:28
6
Janine Veldthuis
De Sperwers
22:12
7
Grytsje Stikkelbroeck
De Sperwers
24:20
8
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
24:21
9
Judith Muijsers
Emmen
24:28
10
Sandra de Jonge
Emmen
24:29
11
Jannie Vos
De Sperwers
27:08
12
Manon Barends
Neusustrum (DE)
30:35
AB H4, 4 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giovanni boer
De Sperwers
15:29
HSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
27:55
2
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
29:05
3
Ivan Smid
Emmen
29:23
4
Eric Busstra
Assen
29:56
5
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
30:15
6
Erik de Vries
De Sperwers
31:40
7
Roy Hofstede
De Sperwers
32:50
8
Levi Botterweg
De Sperwers
33:33
9
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
33:42
10
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
35:40
11
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
36:16
12
Frens Keen
Sleen
36:27
13
Yoeri Emmaneel
Emmen
40:43
DSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
32:26
2
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
34:01
3
Manon Otter
De Sperwers
37:08
4
Renate Post
Emmen
37:48
5
Miranda Schepers
Erica
57:45
6
Jolanda Betting
Emmen
57:45
H40-8, 8 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
SV Veendam
28:25
2
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
29:12
3
Arjan vd Weide
Klazienaveen
31:22
4
Ton Lubbers
De Sperwers
33:37
5
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
33:46
6
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
34:00
7
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
34:18
8
Kampen
Westeroverledingen (DE)
34:26
9
Jos Arends
Borger
34:52
10
Willy Heijnen
De Sperwers
34:54
11
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
35:03
12
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
35:25
13
Niels Kimmel
Odoorn
35:30
14
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
36:57
15
Henk Hartman
De Sperwers
37:49
16
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
39:01
17
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
38:20
18
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
39:48
19
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
40:35
20
Jurgen Riesenbeck
De Sperwers
40:41
21
Bert van Veen
Klijndijk
41:16
22
Henri Scheper
Emmen
43:03
23
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
43:36
24
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
50:58
D40-8, 8 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:26
2
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
40:16
3
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
41:40
4
Linda Rakers
Emmen
41:59
5
Magriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
45:46
6
Inge Scholman
De Sperwers
45:47
7
Anita van Veen
Klijndijk
49:06
Regen na een periode van sneeuw en vorst.
Graad of 6
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2019 20:02