Uitslagenlijst De Tol Trailrun

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019

HEREN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Boone
Nunspeet
38:12
2
Robin Hofman
Hulshorst
40:24
3
J v/d Berg
Nunspeet
40:54
4
Reinier Hoekert
Nunspeet
41:25
5
Luuk Fidder
Nunspeet
41:35
6
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
41:51
7
Jan Borstelaar
Nunspeet
42:03
8
Joost Keesmaat
's-Gravenhage
42:30
9
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
43:00
10
Daniel Bonhof
Nunspeet
44:04
11
Rene Drost
Nunspeet
44:12
12
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
44:13
13
Henk dorland
Zwolle
44:19
14
Marc Ploeg
Dronten
45:30
15
Sander Mulder
Nunspeet
45:34
16
Bernard Franken
Oldebroek
46:14
17
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
46:22
18
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
46:30
19
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
46:34
20
Gian Dorsthorst
Epe
46:36
21
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
46:51
22
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
47:18
23
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
47:35
24
Sander Vos
Nunspeet
47:43
25
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
48:05
26
Hans Boven
Hoorn
48:25
27
Kees van Asselt
Apeldoorn
49:01
28
Andre Heijkamp
Nunspeet
49:07
29
Wijnand Koetsier
Elspeet
49:35
30
Henk Jansen
Ermelo
50:27
31
Bram Pap
Nunspeet
50:30
32
Kerin v/d Elsen
Nunspeet
50:30
33
Kristian van Olst
Nunspeet
50:31
34
Menno van de Merwe
Dronten
50:48
35
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
50:56
36
Cor-Jan Bax
Nunspeet
51:27
37
Laurence van den Brink
Nunspeet
51:57
38
G. de Ruiter
Uddel
52:33
39
Henk Mentink
Zeewolde
52:54
40
Hans van Zonneveld
Zoetermeer
53:07
41
Ronald Rouvoet
Nunspeet
53:22
42
Andre Timmerman
Nunspeet
54:05
43
Dick Bast
Kampen
54:25
44
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
54:26
45
Wilco Visscher
Kampen
55:09
46
Patrick v/d Bunte
Nunspeet
55:17
47
Jeffrey Hoek
Nunspeet
55:19
48
Reijer Koetsier
Elspeet
56:25
49
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
56:55
50
Ronald de KLeer
Zeewolde
57:55
51
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
58:15
52
Maarten Gielink
Oldebroek
59:15
53
Mark Pap
Nunspeet
59:23
54
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
1:00:32
55
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:01:57
56
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:03:48
DAMES, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Antes
Ermelo
43:41
2
Margriet van de Pol
Ermelo
44:14
3
Jet Poolman
Nunspeet
44:15
4
Janka Walvius
Nunspeet
47:43
5
Veroon Linders
Vierhouten
48:12
6
Anneline Koetsier
Elspeet
49:35
7
Eef Jansen
Ermelo
50:40
8
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
50:58
9
Susan Branderhorst
Zwolle
51:11
10
Marianne Visser
Ermelo
51:14
11
Mirjam Pluim
Nunspeet
51:25
12
Juanita Baan
Apeldoorn
52:27
13
Edith Middelhuis
Nunspeet
52:40
14
Rachel Borsboom
Lelystad
53:36
15
Miranda Kater
Lelystad
53:36
16
Asley Bultman
Doornspijk
54:40
17
Erika Haverkamp
Nunspeet
54:58
18
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
55:06
19
Nathalie Meijer
Dronten
55:10
20
Marja Bouw
Nunspeet
55:12
21
Yvonne ter Wolde
Nunspeet
55:15
22
Nathanja van Wijhe
Dronten
57:43
23
Astrid van de Merwe
Dronten
57:43
24
Ina Bonenberg
Nunspeet
58:17
25
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
59:03
26
Wilma van der Welle
Lelystad
59:48
27
Liesbeth Bultman
Doornspijk
1:00:12
28
Wilna Wulfsen
Elburg
1:00:12
29
Melissa van der Landen
Doornspijk
1:00:17
30
Rachel Bruin
't Harde
1:00:24
31
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
1:00:32
32
Hennie van Zonneveld
Zoetermeer
1:00:42
33
Linda Klunder
Elburg
1:00:49
34
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:01:16
35
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
1:01:18
36
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
1:03:17
37
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
1:09:08
38
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
1:09:08
39
Josephine Hoff
Nunspeet
1:09:08
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:05:50
2
Ruben Schreuder
Harskamp
1:07:21
3
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
1:07:41
4
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
1:07:44
5
Dick Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
1:07:54
6
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
1:08:59
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
1:10:12
8
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:10:13
9
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
1:10:21
10
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
1:12:14
11
Carl Jansen
Wageningen
1:14:14
12
Jan Westerink
Nunspeet
1:14:17
13
Arjan Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
1:14:27
14
Johan Groothedde
Bussum
1:14:37
15
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
1:15:14
16
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
1:16:29
17
Jouke Brouwer
Elburg
1:16:58
18
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
1:17:10
19
Jacob spans
Nunspeet
1:18:23
20
Jenco Krooneman
Nunspeet
1:18:42
21
Stephan Moret
't Harde
1:19:22
22
Freek Rebel
Nijkerk Gld
1:19:42
23
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
1:19:53
24
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
1:20:05
25
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
1:20:15
26
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
1:20:22
27
Gerwin Westerink
Doornspijk
1:21:06
28
Dennis Mijer
Zeewolde
1:21:56
29
Pieter Roskam
Urk
1:22:15
30
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
1:22:29
31
Quirijn Wijtten
Hulshorst
1:23:24
32
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:23:27
33
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
1:23:38
34
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
1:24:33
35
Marcel Linders
Vierhouten
1:25:56
36
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:26:57
37
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
1:27:06
38
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
1:27:22
39
Herman van Asselt
Doornspijk
1:27:50
40
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
1:27:50
41
Albert Klerk
Dordrecht
1:28:13
42
Jurrien Norder
Zwolle
1:28:31
43
Bart Knol
Lelystad
1:28:49
44
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:29:09
45
Dick de reus
Nunspeet
1:29:19
46
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
1:29:38
47
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
1:29:38
48
Peter Hagestein
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:29:45
49
Wouter Knol
Nieuwleusen
1:30:29
50
Gerjan van Wijhe
Dronten
1:31:32
51
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:31:37
52
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:33:02
53
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:33:05
54
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
1:33:33
55
Bert de Groot
Tilburg
1:33:50
56
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
1:34:25
57
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
1:37:10
58
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
1:39:20
59
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:39:57
60
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:40:25
61
Dominic van den Bos
Deventer
1:45:03
62
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:45:46
63
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
1:47:04
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:16:32
2
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
1:18:44
3
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:22:15
4
Daniella Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
1:23:38
5
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
1:23:43
6
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
1:25:05
7
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
1:26:39
8
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
1:26:51
9
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
1:34:20
10
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
1:39:54
11
Irene Linders-Wouters
Vierhouten
1:39:54
12
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
1:41:35
13
Ytje Anna Bijlsma
Nunspeet
1:41:35
14
Joan Steeman
Amersfoort
1:42:55
15
Marieke Slinkman
Deventer
1:45:03
16
Sabine Heisterraap
Vierhouten
1:45:28
17
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:49:14
18
Elisabeth Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:53:33
19
Hilde
Rotterdam
1:53:33
www.uitslagen.nl
27-01-2019 21:24