Uitslagenlijst 30e Physio.Fit Dirk IV-loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 26 januari 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
30:15
30:13
2
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
31:55
31:53
3
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
32:47
32:45
4
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:32
33:31
5
Ruben Mureau
Oosterhout Nb
33:45
33:42
6
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
33:53
33:52
7
Tom Wortel
Fortius
34:08
34:05
8
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
34:10
9
Yannick Smits
Leiden
34:38
34:35
10
Michael van Baal
Cifla
35:53
35:52
11
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
36:00
35:57
12
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:23
36:18
13
Jesper Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:32
37:18
14
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
37:48
37:44
15
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
37:53
37:49
16
Pieter Kodde
PAC
38:12
38:08
17
Chris van Bruggen
Hoornaar
38:20
38:16
18
Dietmer Mesker
Noordeloos
38:21
38:19
19
Lucas den Hartog
Passaat
38:24
38:19
20
Christiaan de Jong
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:57
38:50
21
Patrick Verrips
Hoornaar
39:11
39:06
22
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
40:25
40:21
23
Greg van der Velde
Fortius
40:33
40:29
24
Tom Wevers
Phoenix
40:38
40:35
25
Maarten Danckaarts
Fortius
40:40
40:35
26
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
40:42
40:38
27
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:18
41:09
28
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
41:24
41:20
29
Kevin de Jong
Amersfoort
42:08
42:00
30
William Voorwinden
Noordeloos
42:13
42:06
31
Theo van Mourik
Sleeuwijk
42:47
42:41
32
Vincent Verhoeven
Gorinchem
43:44
43:14
33
Gerwalt Landheer
Statina
44:23
44:14
34
Jelle den Hartog
Hoornaar
44:45
44:32
35
Matthias Verkerk
Utrecht
44:59
44:50
36
Evert Wiersma
Sliedrecht
45:11
44:42
37
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
45:24
45:11
38
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
45:44
45:29
39
Mark Kwakernaak
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:52
45:44
40
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
45:55
45:46
41
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
46:01
45:34
42
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
46:57
46:37
43
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
47:10
46:58
44
Emile Overduin
Typhoon
48:12
48:03
45
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
48:13
47:58
46
Dik Bikker
Sliedrecht
48:27
48:19
47
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
48:31
48:02
48
Matthias Klop
Sliedrecht
49:24
49:11
49
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
49:36
49:10
50
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
50:27
50:13
51
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:04
50:38
52
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
52:16
51:47
53
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
52:26
51:59
54
Jor den Besten
Sliedrecht
52:26
51:57
55
Guus Janssen
Papendrecht
52:40
52:25
56
Tijmen Smit
Papendrecht
52:41
52:26
57
Frank Groenen
Krimpen aan de Lek
53:12
53:12
58
Johan van der Weijden
Leerdam
53:13
52:59
59
Eimert Hoeven
Wijk en Aalburg
54:00
53:47
60
Marco van der Wouden
Papendrecht
57:41
57:26
61
Erik Klaver
Zeist
1:00:38
1:00:38
62
Rick Woudenberg
Leerdam
1:00:41
1:00:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
32:18
32:16
2
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
34:03
34:01
3
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:12
34:11
4
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
35:28
35:26
5
Erik van Gelder
Schelluinen
36:10
36:06
6
Ali Shugul
PAC
36:35
36:33
7
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
36:44
36:40
8
Robin Robart
Passaat
37:04
37:02
9
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:09
37:05
10
Stephan Stam
Hoek van Holland
37:12
37:10
11
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
37:36
37:33
12
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
37:44
37:39
13
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:21
38:17
14
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
38:53
38:48
15
René Korevaar
Passaat
39:03
38:59
16
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
39:43
39:36
17
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
39:51
39:44
18
Gert Anker
Gouda
39:57
39:51
19
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
40:01
39:52
20
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
40:04
39:58
21
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
40:26
39:58
22
Erik Stam
Utrecht
40:42
40:33
23
Robin Vergeer
Woerden
41:10
41:04
24
Ed van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:29
41:23
25
Nico Bogaard
Typhoon
41:41
41:31
26
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
41:56
41:47
27
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
41:56
41:51
28
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
42:41
42:31
29
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
43:27
43:20
30
Gerald Boom
Meerkerk
44:10
44:03
31
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
44:11
44:02
32
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
44:12
44:06
33
John Huisman
Typhoon
44:20
44:11
34
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
44:31
44:19
35
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
44:51
44:40
36
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:05
44:41
37
Alex Adriaanse
Fortius
45:05
44:58
38
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
45:06
44:58
39
Jeroen Rietveld
Typhoon
45:27
45:20
40
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
45:45
45:39
41
Pieter Kros
Gorinchem
45:49
45:38
42
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
46:14
46:05
43
Peter Lems
Typhoon
46:15
46:06
44
Martijn Gennisse
Fortius
46:19
46:11
45
Arie Bikker
Sliedrecht
47:03
46:55
46
Ewoud Blom
Physio.Fit
47:04
46:46
47
Richard Keijzer
Leerdam
47:14
46:59
48
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
47:21
46:52
49
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:28
47:05
50
Andre de Heus
Houten
47:34
47:18
51
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
47:55
47:37
52
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
48:08
47:48
53
Johan de Groot
Gorinchem
48:14
47:47
54
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
48:42
48:19
55
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
49:08
48:53
56
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
49:10
48:58
57
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
49:11
48:47
58
Arjan Boote
Arkel
49:18
48:48
59
Fabio Curro
Posada - Sardinia
49:25
49:01
60
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
49:37
49:10
61
Jan-Jorrit Hassink
Hoornaar
49:56
49:28
62
Alexander Vermaat
Houten
50:33
49:55
63
Bastiaan Verhoek
Waddinxveen
50:36
50:26
64
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
51:07
50:58
65
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
52:10
51:44
66
Jurgen Nederlof
Hoornaar
52:18
51:51
67
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
52:20
52:20
68
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
54:56
54:37
69
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
55:00
54:35
70
Carlo Mekes
Giessenburg
55:34
55:16
71
Johan Wondergem
Hoornaar
57:05
56:47
72
Youri van den Herik
Sliedrecht
58:03
57:34
73
Michel Vrolijk
Dordrecht
58:44
58:15
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
32:52
32:51
2
Corné van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
35:03
35:01
3
Erik Klooster
Passaat
36:40
36:38
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
37:26
37:23
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
37:48
37:44
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
38:02
37:59
7
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
38:06
38:03
8
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
38:12
38:10
9
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
38:22
38:19
10
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:34
38:30
11
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
38:39
38:35
12
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
39:36
39:32
13
Ronald van Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
39:40
39:36
14
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
39:48
39:44
15
Mark Kleinloog
De Langstraat
39:53
39:50
16
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:55
39:51
17
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
40:00
39:58
18
Ronald Op der Heijde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:13
40:09
19
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:31
40:20
20
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
41:07
40:58
21
DIck Kant
Altena Road Runners
41:36
41:31
22
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
41:52
41:33
23
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:17
42:13
24
Harry Terluin
Werkendam
42:18
42:11
25
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
42:35
42:30
26
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
42:49
42:46
27
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:06
42:55
28
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
43:07
42:57
29
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
43:11
43:03
30
Huib Kortenhoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:04
43:32
31
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
44:06
43:48
32
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
44:08
44:05
33
Pim Udo
Deil
44:22
43:54
34
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
44:33
44:26
35
Albert Martens
Fortius
44:52
44:45
36
Wilco IJzerman
Typhoon
44:56
44:31
37
Maurits Hesselmans
Vianen Ut
45:04
44:31
38
Ad Kaashoek
Passaat
45:10
44:56
39
Jos Broere
Typhoon
45:18
45:12
40
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
45:29
45:11
41
Latif Aksu
Schoonhoven
45:55
45:45
42
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
45:59
45:48
43
Theo Bogerd
Vianen Ut
46:12
45:56
44
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
46:32
46:12
45
Raymond van der Mueren
Utrecht
46:59
46:38
46
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
46:59
46:35
47
Joris Kuijs
Vianen Ut
47:06
46:50
48
Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf
Groot-Ammers
47:15
47:03
49
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
47:16
47:10
50
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
47:17
46:59
51
Arie Rooken
Schoonhoven
47:21
47:04
52
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
47:51
47:40
53
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:57
47:40
54
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
48:19
48:04
55
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
48:29
48:05
56
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
48:42
48:31
57
John van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
48:47
48:31
58
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
49:14
48:59
59
Edwin Ponse
AAA
49:18
49:01
60
Ewoud Vink
Leerdam
49:26
49:14
61
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
49:44
49:22
62
Armand Osseweijer
Mijnsheerenland
49:51
49:37
63
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
49:55
49:32
64
André Verburg
Ameide
49:57
49:37
65
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
50:25
50:11
66
Rob Littel-Cheret
Everdingen
50:32
49:53
67
André Lambregts
Dordrecht
50:38
50:29
68
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
50:42
50:25
69
Peter van Milligen
Typhoon
51:01
50:34
70
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
51:42
51:21
71
André Alderliesten
Fortius
52:05
51:48
72
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
52:12
51:50
73
Barend den Ouden
Physio.Fit
52:15
52:02
74
Remco Martens
Atverni
52:22
52:01
75
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
52:23
52:00
76
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
52:37
52:12
77
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
52:43
52:26
78
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
52:45
52:26
79
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
53:35
53:01
80
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
53:36
53:20
81
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
53:57
53:25
82
Bert Alting
Passaat
54:49
54:27
83
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
54:52
54:35
84
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
55:16
54:48
85
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
56:16
56:00
86
Henk Geurts
Vianen Ut
56:45
56:26
87
Bert Terlouw
Noordeloos
57:22
57:05
88
Arjan Vonk
Noordeloos
57:26
57:09
89
Ron Muldet
Gorinchem
58:47
58:23
90
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
58:48
58:20
91
Kennard van der Bijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:35
59:00
92
Erwin den Haak
Hoornaar
1:05:04
1:04:36
93
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
1:13:29
1:13:02
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Prins
Passaat
36:28
36:26
2
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:54
36:53
3
Ron van der Linden
Statina
37:55
37:52
4
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:14
38:12
5
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
38:16
38:09
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
42:04
42:00
7
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:18
42:12
8
Sjon Vos
Fortius
42:29
42:24
9
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:55
42:45
10
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
43:00
42:56
11
Heyme Goedkoop
Dalem
43:11
12
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
43:56
43:44
13
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
44:05
43:57
14
Willem Hol
PAC
44:13
44:10
15
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:23
44:19
16
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:27
44:18
17
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
44:38
44:31
18
Louis Rutten
Atverni
44:39
44:22
19
Rob Prins
PAC
44:57
44:52
20
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:22
45:01
21
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
45:33
45:29
22
Bart van Vliet
avVN
45:44
45:30
23
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
45:57
45:45
24
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
46:15
46:07
25
Arie van der Ham
avVN
46:29
46:15
26
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
46:42
46:24
27
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
47:08
46:59
28
Frank Boon
Typhoon
47:18
46:46
29
Westerhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerland
47:21
47:07
30
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
47:24
47:14
31
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
47:31
47:19
32
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
47:35
47:28
33
Gabrie Gunst
Schoonhoven
47:46
47:18
34
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
47:46
47:27
35
Andre Bogaard
Meerkerk
47:51
47:36
36
Hans Poort
Culemborg
48:08
48:03
37
Ton Vermeulen
Hoornaar
48:19
48:06
38
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:23
48:01
39
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
48:25
48:16
40
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
48:37
48:23
41
Gerard Dunnink
Physio.Fit
48:43
48:18
42
John den Breejen
Passaat
49:04
48:58
43
L. Alderliesten
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:18
49:01
44
Jan Visser
Passaat
49:26
49:03
45
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
49:28
49:16
46
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
49:29
49:16
47
Léonhard van Egeraat
Spado
49:51
49:44
48
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:53
49:26
49
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
49:58
49:24
50
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
50:18
50:02
51
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:21
50:04
52
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
50:28
50:23
53
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
50:37
50:15
54
Berend Bakker
Passaat
50:41
50:17
55
Wim Koster
Barendrecht
50:45
50:38
56
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
50:54
50:37
57
Willem Pankow
Fortius
50:54
50:45
58
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
50:57
50:46
59
Cees Kortleve
AAA
51:27
51:09
60
Jan Engels
Kedichem
52:11
51:50
61
Jan Temminck
Asperen
52:13
51:52
62
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
52:17
52:07
63
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
52:35
52:10
64
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
52:49
52:15
65
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
52:59
52:36
66
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
53:11
52:57
67
Bram van der Wal
Meerkerk
53:41
53:30
68
Wim de Kreij
Schelluinen
53:57
53:36
69
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:12
54:01
70
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
54:54
54:41
71
Rob Struik
Noordeloos
54:59
54:38
72
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
55:02
54:51
73
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:10
54:46
74
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
55:12
54:57
75
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
55:13
54:45
76
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:26
55:57
77
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
56:32
56:19
78
Kees Sluijs
Lopik
56:36
56:18
79
Ben Edelbroek
Physio.Fit
56:55
56:35
80
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
56:57
56:32
81
Teunis Jacob Slob
Noordeloos
57:11
56:59
82
Jan de Kluyver
Physio.Fit
57:39
57:19
83
Willem Zwart
Passaat
57:45
57:22
84
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
57:51
57:18
85
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
58:29
57:58
86
Jack de Jonge
Arkel
58:34
58:06
87
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
58:35
58:05
88
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
1:01:08
1:00:43
89
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
1:01:10
1:00:51
90
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:01:46
1:01:23
91
Arie de Wilt
Giessenburg
1:02:10
1:01:44
92
Cees Boesveld
Passaat
1:04:09
1:03:46
93
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
1:05:03
1:04:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
44:46
44:39
2
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
45:04
44:56
3
Ella van Veen
Statina
46:14
46:05
4
Marloes Verdiesen
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:46
46:30
5
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:22
46:57
6
Siba Poort
Culemborg
48:07
48:02
7
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
48:43
48:35
8
Mariska de Groot
Gorinchem
49:37
49:11
9
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
49:52
49:42
10
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
52:39
52:22
11
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
53:05
52:41
12
Daniëlle van Klaveren
Energie
54:13
53:52
13
Michelle van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
55:17
54:51
14
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
55:27
55:00
15
Caroline Van der Plas
Asperen
1:00:42
1:00:20
16
Jacolien de Jong
Hoornaar
1:00:43
1:00:21
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
41:12
41:04
2
Nay Seddik
Fortius
42:35
42:28
3
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
46:29
46:23
4
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
48:42
48:20
5
Bianca Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:46
50:30
6
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
52:51
52:25
7
Corrine Wolsheimer
Extrarunners Gorinchem
53:10
52:46
8
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
53:13
52:59
9
Esther Klein
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:33
53:10
10
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
54:40
54:25
11
Annemarie den Hartog
Physio.Fit
54:59
54:48
12
Ina de Leeuw
Schoonrewoerd
55:22
54:57
13
Corina Buitendijk
Giessenburg
55:24
55:09
14
Wendy Treffers
Andel
55:31
55:11
15
Gerda Meijer
Hoornaar
55:42
55:35
16
Kate Reedman
Hoornaar
56:42
56:29
17
Thirza Monster
Fortius
57:19
57:09
18
Francis Vlot
Sliedrecht
58:12
57:47
19
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:14:20
1:13:58
20
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
1:17:45
1:17:21
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
41:07
41:03
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
43:24
43:21
3
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
44:07
44:04
4
Lianne Ivens
DAK
44:26
44:18
5
Inge Schipperen - Verhagen
Scorpio
44:52
44:46
6
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
46:10
46:01
7
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
47:00
46:51
8
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
47:10
46:50
9
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
47:11
47:01
10
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
47:24
47:18
11
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
47:37
47:31
12
Corina van der Linden
Statina
47:50
47:30
13
Anja van Vliet
Oss
48:26
48:12
14
Jeannette Koene
Fortius
49:29
49:23
15
Marike Wessing
Energie
50:02
49:54
16
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
50:07
49:43
17
Hilda Brak - van Muijlwijk
Clytoneus
50:46
50:31
18
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
51:23
51:03
19
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
52:23
51:58
20
Angela Veld
Statina
52:57
52:46
21
Anja Vink
Passaat
53:08
52:45
22
Winnette Boer
Physio.Fit
53:36
53:18
23
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
54:00
53:53
24
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
54:15
53:51
25
Toos Volmer
Fortius
54:56
54:42
26
Erica de Haas
Amsterdam
55:02
54:46
27
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
55:02
54:41
28
Marije Nolte
Santpoort-Zuid
55:11
54:50
29
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
55:15
54:53
30
Ingrid de Stigter van Aartrijk
Typhoon
56:04
55:50
31
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
56:55
56:35
32
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
57:45
57:23
33
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
58:30
57:59
34
Mariella Scalia
Papendrecht
58:45
58:31
35
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
59:00
58:47
36
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
59:19
59:11
37
Ria Bouwman
Noordeloos
1:00:29
1:00:15
38
Mieke Salden
Fortius
1:00:54
1:00:43
39
Eva van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:01:55
1:01:23
40
Roos Selders
Noordeloos
1:02:03
1:01:32
41
Marianne Helmond
Vianen Ut
1:02:05
1:01:47
42
Marion Koornneef
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:05:06
1:04:36
43
Ellen Langhorst
Physio.Fit
1:05:39
1:05:17
44
Anja van Miltenburg
Lexmond
1:08:11
1:07:52
45
Yvonne van Dijk
Passaat
1:11:46
1:11:23
46
Linda Klompenhouwer
Giessenburg
1:13:29
1:13:02
47
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:20:51
1:20:24
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
16:20
16:20
2
Wouter Baas
Meteren
16:26
16:24
3
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
16:34
16:34
4
Laurens Westerhuis
Strijen
17:01
16:58
5
Roy Werner
Fortius
17:03
17:02
6
Cas Wille
Statina
17:21
17:19
7
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
17:50
17:49
8
Rens Haagsma
Culemborg
18:10
18:08
9
Bart Kodde
PAC
18:22
18:19
10
Ad Verweij
Statina
18:27
18:26
11
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
18:34
18:32
12
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
18:53
18:50
13
Sebastian Evers
Statina
19:04
19:04
14
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Hellevoetsluis
19:42
19:40
15
Levi Terlouw
Hoogblokland
19:52
19:49
16
Jan van Heukelum
Hoornaar
20:02
19:58
17
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
20:02
19:59
18
Martin Verhage
AAA
20:15
20:12
19
Rutger van Saltbommel
Culemborg
20:25
20:22
20
Derk Roest
Avantri
20:36
20:32
21
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
20:44
20:41
22
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:57
20:54
23
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
21:10
21:06
24
Edu van Dam
Gorinchem
21:15
21:11
25
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
21:16
21:13
26
Evan Terlouw
Hoogblokland
21:20
21:17
27
Marijn Mesker
Noordeloos
21:25
21:23
28
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
21:26
21:24
29
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
21:27
21:25
30
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
21:32
21:28
31
Thom Mesker
Noordeloos
21:33
21:29
32
Julian van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
21:34
21:30
33
Sigvard van Wageningen
Noordeloos
21:51
21:51
34
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:01
21:58
35
Pradeep vd Esch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
22:24
22:10
36
Jos Helsloot
Houten
22:37
22:33
37
Ton Vonk
Hoornaar
22:39
22:31
38
Henk Visser
Passaat
22:51
22:49
39
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
23:03
23:00
40
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:10
23:06
41
Roelof Korte
Typhoon
23:21
23:18
42
Johannes den Hartog
Hoornaar
23:39
23:27
43
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:40
23:38
44
Tim Leeman
AAA
23:54
23:51
45
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:59
23:56
46
Joost Bogaard
Hoornaar
24:03
23:51
47
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:05
48
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:10
24:05
49
Pascal Ooms
Nieuwpoort
24:36
24:27
50
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
24:48
24:40
51
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
24:51
24:46
52
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:52
24:45
53
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
25:04
24:57
54
Duco Schrijver
Gorinchem
25:09
25:05
55
John Stooker
Hoornaar
25:14
25:02
56
Hugo Meijer
Sliedrecht
25:18
25:06
57
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
25:20
25:08
58
Lars Boer
Hoornaar
25:21
25:17
59
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
25:23
25:16
60
Mark Kruis
Gorinchem
25:23
25:18
61
Dion Slomp
Hoornaar
25:26
25:22
62
Eelco Postma
AAA
25:26
25:14
63
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
26:43
26:31
64
Stefan Stokman
Goes
26:43
26:30
65
Daan Kon
Hoogblokland
26:48
26:42
66
Dustin van Bezooijen
Gorinchem
26:51
26:45
67
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
27:23
27:23
68
Roel Marcus
Schelluinen
27:58
27:53
69
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
28:07
28:00
70
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
28:16
28:08
71
Jaap Kok
Molenaarsgraaf
28:31
28:23
72
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
28:35
28:22
73
Marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
28:55
28:47
74
Chris Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
28:56
28:47
75
Ton den Braven
Physio.Fit
29:30
29:19
76
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
30:01
29:54
77
Tom Noorlander
Alblasserdam
30:10
29:56
78
Erik Meijer
Hoornaar
30:25
30:20
79
Edwin Croes
Hoogblokland
30:46
30:31
80
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
31:02
31:02
81
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
31:21
31:21
82
Fred Schook
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:58
31:48
83
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
32:16
32:02
84
Eric van Boekel
Gorinchem
33:02
32:49
85
Jeffry de Ridder
Fortius
33:49
33:32
86
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:12
34:05
87
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
34:33
34:25
88
Aad Lucas
Breda
36:10
36:10
89
Henri den Burger
Hoogblokland
37:27
37:22
90
Andre Wijting
Physio.Fit
38:54
38:39
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen van Solinge
U-Track
21:26
21:24
2
Janita de Bruin
Molenaarsgraaf
22:27
22:21
3
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
22:33
22:28
4
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
22:51
22:49
5
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:06
23:02
6
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
23:15
23:13
7
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
23:15
23:13
8
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
23:30
23:28
9
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:37
23:35
10
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
23:41
23:37
11
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:59
23:56
12
Violette Verweij
Statina
24:01
23:57
13
Inge Vroegh
Statina
24:01
23:57
14
Annet Geurtsen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
24:05
23:59
15
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
24:42
24:38
16
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:04
24:57
17
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:06
24:58
18
Matanne Post
Gorinchem
25:06
24:59
19
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
25:18
25:05
20
Karin van Leeuwen
Meerkerk
25:21
25:07
21
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:31
25:24
22
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:38
25:30
23
Patricia Maasland
Amersfoort
25:38
25:23
24
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
25:54
25:40
25
Isa Tromp
Hoornaar
25:54
25:51
26
Marcella de Kuiper
Physio.Fit
25:55
25:44
27
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
26:16
26:09
28
Marjan Bogaard
Hoornaar
26:34
26:21
29
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26:43
26:35
30
Marissa de Kreij
Giessenburg
26:51
26:45
31
Jiska Wallaard
Physio.Fit
27:00
26:49
32
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
27:16
27:10
33
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
27:19
27:09
34
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
27:25
27:20
35
Kiera van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
27:52
27:47
36
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
27:54
27:52
37
Monique Boer
Hoornaar
27:55
27:52
38
Jessika Ouwerkerk
Physio.Fit
28:14
28:01
39
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
28:27
28:19
40
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
28:27
28:20
41
Tess Barten
Hoogblokland
28:29
28:25
42
Emma Kok
Molenaarsgraaf
28:31
28:22
43
Manuela Thiecke
Hoornaar
28:37
28:33
44
Frederike Cernoia
Typhoon
28:40
28:29
45
Ramona de Vries
Hoornaar
28:46
28:36
46
Elly Ouwerkerk
Physio.Fit
28:46
28:34
47
Marit Schippers
Hoornaar
28:47
28:42
48
Elly Bouwman
Physio.Fit
28:48
28:37
49
Hannah Vink
Leerdam
28:52
28:44
50
Melissa Werner
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:05
29:00
51
Joanna de Groot
Giessenburg
29:08
28:56
52
Mirjam Kortenoever
Giessenburg
29:08
28:56
53
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
29:11
28:56
54
Larissa van Ooijen
Hoornaar
29:13
29:05
55
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
29:47
29:38
56
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:51
29:46
57
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
29:52
29:46
58
Nessa van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
30:07
30:02
59
Britt van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
30:11
30:07
60
Fleur Meijer
Hoornaar
30:21
30:15
61
Roos Meijer
Hoornaar
30:23
30:18
62
Jacqueline van Wijk
Passaat
30:36
30:28
63
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
30:39
30:29
64
Danielle van Iperen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
30:41
30:31
65
Joanita Boom
Meerkerk
30:42
30:28
66
G.A. Woudstra
Sliedrecht
30:53
30:38
67
Else Jacqueline Wijting
Breda
31:02
30:47
68
Jolanda Leeman
Alblasserdam
31:12
31:08
69
Mariska Wit
Nieuwpoort
31:25
31:15
70
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
31:27
31:12
71
Anne Lee Edens
Nieuwpoort
31:29
31:19
72
Mathilde Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
31:32
31:26
73
Bernadette de Heer
Gorinchem
31:33
31:21
74
Simone Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:48
31:38
75
Danielle Korporaal
Sliedrecht
31:48
31:38
76
Esther Boender
Meerkerk
31:51
31:35
77
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
31:56
31:47
78
Josje Ottevanger
Gorinchem
32:05
32:05
79
Lieve de Jong
Hoogblokland
32:22
32:18
80
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:27
32:13
81
Lara Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
32:32
32:26
82
Zoe Vonk
Hoornaar
32:32
32:26
83
Ceciel Slee
Nieuwpoort
32:42
32:30
84
Betty van Dongen
Tilburg
33:02
32:49
85
Marieke de Wit
Physio.Fit
33:46
33:37
86
Suzanne Burghoorn
Gorinchem
34:52
34:40
87
Ina van Boven
Woudrichem
35:03
34:52
88
Maya Corales
Gorinchem
35:18
35:18
89
Irene Sterk
Gorinchem
35:26
35:14
90
Carolien van Maurik
Hoornaar
35:29
35:15
91
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:42
36:35
92
Jasmijn den Burger
Hoogblokland
37:24
37:20
93
Natasja van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
37:26
37:20
94
Mirjam de Swart
Gorinchem
38:48
38:37
95
Renske van Pelt
Sliedrecht
42:23
42:08
96
Irene Bannink
Papendrecht
45:14
45:03
JGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milo Valk
Atverni
1:48
2
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
1:49
3
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:50
1:49
4
Jens Korevaar
Hoornaar
1:53
1:53
5
Manuel Maruccia
Hoornaar
1:57
1:57
6
Olaf Kruis
Gorinchem
2:01
1:59
7
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
2:01
2:01
8
Thijs Korevaar
Hoornaar
2:01
2:00
9
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:04
2:03
10
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
2:06
2:05
11
Jorrit Boer
Hoornaar
2:19
2:19
12
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:31
2:28
13
Dean Kruijt
Hoornaar
2:38
2:35
MGR1, JEUGD GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Klem
Sommelsdijk
1:47
2
Anne Schoester
Fortius
1:54
1:52
3
Fenne van der Zouwen
Hoornaar
1:58
1:56
4
Emily Reedman
Hoornaar
2:06
2:04
5
Maud Vink
Gorinchem
2:24
2:24
6
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
2:28
7
Julia Verspuij
Hoogblokland
2:34
2:34
8
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:41
2:38
9
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
2:42
2:40
10
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
3:40
1:49
JGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
2:17
2:16
2
Robin van Bruggen
Ridderkerk
2:21
2:20
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
2:26
2:26
4
Pepijn Klem
Sommelsdijk
2:27
2:26
5
Wim van der Stelt
Noordeloos
2:27
6
Pepijn Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:32
2:31
7
Xavi Muijsson
Groot-Ammers
2:33
2:33
8
Nicolai van Wijk
Eindhoven
2:33
9
Matz de Jong
Hoornaar
2:34
2:33
10
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
2:37
2:36
11
Wouter Hagenaar
Typhoon
2:45
2:43
12
Stef Vroegh
Herwijnen
2:45
2:44
13
Jan-Willem IJzerman
Hoornaar
2:46
2:45
14
Roel Marcus
Schelluinen
2:48
2:47
15
Daan IJzerman
Hoornaar
2:53
2:51
16
Jesse Hoogendoorn
Asperen
3:03
3:02
17
Floris Vroegh
Herwijnen
3:04
3:03
18
Sander Kon
Hoogblokland
3:07
3:05
19
Job Hoftijzer
Hoornaar
3:10
3:08
MGR2, JEUGD GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
2:25
2:24
2
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
2:33
2:33
3
Isis Versluis
Meerkerk
2:38
2:36
4
Elin Stevens
Statina
2:42
2:41
5
Nina Blokland
Passaat
2:43
2:43
6
Rosalie van Bruggen
Ridderkerk
2:47
2:46
7
Ilse Bresser
Hoornaar
2:50
2:50
8
Salomé Versteeg
Hoornaar
2:50
2:49
9
Tula Hermus
Fortius
2:54
2:54
10
Louise Klomp
Hoornaar
2:58
2:57
11
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
3:05
3:04
12
Nieske Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:11
3:10
13
Lisa Hassink
Hoornaar
3:12
3:10
14
Lotte Post
Hoornaar
3:12
3:11
JGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
3:02
3:01
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
3:13
3:12
3
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
3:15
3:14
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:24
3:23
5
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
3:38
3:38
6
Thomas van Hoorne
Gorinchem
3:45
3:44
MGR3, JEUGD GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
3:27
3:27
2
Sophie Bouman
Hoornaar
3:52
3:52
3
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
4:14
4:13
4
Thirza Bosma
Hoornaar
4:58
4:57
Toyota Schouten Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit - info@toyota-schouten.nl
0183-633733
www.uitslagen.nl
08-02-2019 13:37