Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #23 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 20 januari 2019

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desalegn Gebresilassie
Arnhem
11:04
2
Gerard van den Top
Heteren
11:38
3
Rene Dieker
Arnhem
11:42
4
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
11:51
5
Frank Bosveld
Heteren
12:27
6
Gerbert Janssen | DE LOPER
Heteren
12:33
7
Arnaud
Arnhem
12:35
8
Marloes van Lierop
Elst GLD
12:56
9
John bisseling
Gendt
13:00
10
Erik Jansen
Elst
13:11
11
Martijn Hermans
Arnhem
13:37
12
Mark hoogma
Elst
13:46
13
Gerdo van de Peppel
Heteren
14:02
14
Vanity Danen
Elst
14:30
15
Arthur zewald
Arnhem
14:33
16
Peter Bremer
Elst
14:38
17
Andre Beldhuis
ELST GLD
14:45
18
Cassidy Gerrits
Heteren
14:54
19
Debby Nijenhuis-Vosselman
Heteren
15:01
20
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
15:11
21
Femke Schouten
Elst
15:24
22
Ton Geelen
Elst
15:31
23
Daniel Lesnoj
Arnhem
15:49
24
Jacco Mulder
Elst
15:52
25
Sil Jansen
Elst
15:56
26
Rixt Brinkman
Elst
16:00
27
Marieke Schurink
Arnhem
16:11
28
Monique Jansen
Elst
16:14
29
Miriam hol-Jansen
Elst(GLD)
16:26
30
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
16:35
31
Patrick Coenders
Elst
16:45
32
Willem van den Dam
Heteren
16:47
33
Marijn Hol
Elst(GLD)
16:57
34
Patricia
Arnhem
17:07
35
Frank Siccama
Heteren
17:24
36
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
17:35
37
Suus Siccama
Heteren
17:41
38
Marit Hol
Elst
17:49
39
Erica Scheffer
Heteren
18:00
40
Gert De Fluiter
18:00
41
Mika Jansen
Elst
18:08
42
Ize
Elst
18:20
43
Kim Jansen
Elst
18:25
44
Marjo van Ruler
Heteren
18:38
45
Mendy de winkel
Heteren
18:41
46
Kee Knorth
Elst
18:48
47
Frank Molenaar
Cuijk
18:51
48
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
18:57
49
Ellen Baart
Heteren
18:58
50
Marian van de Klift
Heteren
19:07
51
Caroline Vissinga
Arnhem
19:13
52
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
19:15
53
Margreet te Hietbrink
ARNHEM
19:20
54
J gagliano
Heteren
19:25
55
Nicole van den Bos
Heteren
19:27
56
Laurens Besselink
Elst
19:32
57
Annemarie Claassen
Elst
19:35
58
Marit Schouten
Elst
19:42
59
Mirel megens
Elst
19:46
60
Marieke Mom
Elst
19:49
61
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
20:04
62
Ineke Raaijman
Arnhem
20:06
63
Marleen Geelen
Elst
20:21
64
Ilse Tims
Heteren
20:39
65
Rebecca Rutgers
Elst
21:17
66
Hanneke Hilbers
Nijmegen
21:38
67
Henk Looijen
Arnhem
21:52
68
Aliene Danen
Elst
22:09
69
Pauline Meijs
ELST
22:35
70
Anita Looijen
Arnhem
22:50
71
Lizze Danen
Elst
23:02
72
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
23:05
73
Nicole Coenders
Heteren
23:17
74
Indira Muller
Arnhem
25:30
75
Tesse Danen
Elst
26:40
76
Liesbeth Schouten
Herveld
29:31
M/V, 1 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Oostendorp
BRUMMEN
6:47
2
Ferre Nillezen
Arnhem
9:03
Vragen over de uitslag: info@parklopen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2019 14:29