Uitslagenlijst Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland

Beek Montferland - Zondag 20 januari 2019

M-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Neijland
Terborg
4:06
4:06
2
Lot Wiegerinck
Doetinchem
4:06
4:06
3
Lenna Jansma
Doetinchem
4:14
4:13
4
Nienke Salari
Doetinchem
4:22
4:20
5
Noa Jansen van Velsen
Ulft
4:31
4:30
6
Myrthe de Wit
Doetinchem
4:37
4:36
7
Esmee Jansen
Ulft
4:40
4:39
8
Kiera Jansen
Ulft
4:52
4:52
9
Floor Huizing
Doetinchem
5:07
5:04
10
Vlinder van der Poel
Doetinchem
5:14
5:11
11
Lott Visser
Silvolde
5:21
5:20
12
Jolijn van der Meijden
Didam
5:28
5:23
13
Leandra de Jong
De Steeg
5:31
5:30
14
Diane Span
Doetinchem
5:37
5:34
15
Jade Vreman
Doetinchem
5:42
5:37
16
Sari van Uum
Doetinchem
5:43
5:40
17
Merel van der Veen
Silvolde
5:58
5:55
18
Bente Colenbrander
Silvolde
6:04
6:01
19
Lotte Beauvois
Doetinchem
6:07
6:03
20
Dide Klomps
Gendringen
6:32
6:32
J-10, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wes Venus
Ulft
3:58
3:58
2
Jule Versluis
Duiven
3:59
3:58
3
Arvid Kramer
's-Heerenberg
4:00
3:58
4
Friso Toevank
Ruurlo
4:03
4:01
5
Jake Veldhuizen
Duiven
4:17
4:14
6
Hugo Holkenborg
Zieuwent
4:19
4:18
7
Lars Vissenberg
Doetinchem
4:21
4:20
8
Daan van Osch
Silvolde
4:23
4:22
9
Kayne Hunter
Doetinchem
4:27
4:26
10
Floris Erinkveld
Gendringen
4:32
4:31
11
Karsten Span
Doetinchem
4:45
4:44
12
Tijn Striekwold
Gendringen
4:49
4:49
13
Keenan Hartgers
Doetinchem
4:50
4:48
14
Loek Daams
Silvolde
4:51
4:50
15
Dirk Hoogeveen
Doetinchem
4:53
4:51
16
Mike Welman
Doetinchem
4:54
4:52
17
Nick Huntink
Ulft
5:09
5:08
18
Davey Lenting
Ulft
5:23
5:20
19
Bram Vlasblom
Doetinchem
5:26
5:22
20
Jonas Rougoor
Ulft
5:27
5:23
21
Jens Striekwold
Gendringen
5:30
5:29
22
Sies van Wieingen
Doetinchem
5:44
5:42
23
Jonathan Woolschot
Doetinchem
5:49
5:47
24
Thijs Salari
Argo
5:50
5:48
25
Lynn Sybom
Kilder
5:57
5:54
26
Deen Mooibroek
Doetinchem
6:03
5:59
27
Jules Smits
Doetinchem
6:13
6:11
28
Mikay Mooibroek
Doetinchem
6:23
6:19
M1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Resa Vreman
Doetinchem
8:30
8:28
2
Eva Willemsen
Zeddam
8:45
8:44
3
Fleur Mulder
Varsselder
8:46
8:45
4
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
8:48
8:47
5
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
8:55
8:52
6
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
9:00
8:59
7
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
9:06
9:05
8
Saskia de Jong
De Steeg
9:09
9:08
9
Imogen Hartgers
Doetinchem
9:16
9:15
10
Anouk Eliesen
Doetinchem
9:16
9:14
11
Benthe Salemink
Gendringen
9:21
9:20
12
Lisa Rougoor
Ulft
9:21
9:20
13
Anna Arentz
Ulft
9:23
9:22
14
Fenne Hartjes
Ulft
9:33
9:31
15
Carlijn Straatsma
Doetinchem
9:43
9:43
16
Marleen Overdiep
Bocholt
10:04
10:02
17
Myrthe Land
Zeddam
10:33
10:32
18
Meike Lahuis
Doetinchem
11:08
11:07
J1114, 2 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
7:25
7:25
2
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
7:34
7:34
3
Coen van der Veen
7:54
7:52
4
Cas ter Braak
Doetinchem
8:17
8:15
5
Tom van Osch
Silvolde
8:26
8:24
6
Tjeerd Buijs
8:38
8:37
7
Max Langeland
8:40
8:38
8
Jasper Franken
Doetinchem
8:52
8:51
9
Robbe Evers
Doetinchem
8:54
8:52
10
Koen Wuite
Doetinchem
8:58
8:56
11
Paul Muller
Doetinchem
8:59
8:59
12
Jari Dikker
Beek
9:12
9:10
13
Mathijs Erinkveld
Gendringen
9:14
9:13
14
Nouk van Wieringen
Doetinchem
9:32
9:29
15
Thiemo Pennings
Varsselder
10:32
10:31
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
22:55
22:52
2
Lizet Geuijen
Westendorp
24:11
24:04
3
Noek Krus
Wehl
25:39
25:38
4
Silke Evers
Didam
27:04
27:00
5
Marlies de Roo
Didam
27:11
27:03
6
Anoek Gevijen
Doetinchem
27:11
27:01
7
Lisa Geurts
Loerbeek
28:26
28:06
8
Suzanne Groenen
Beek
28:47
28:37
9
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
29:27
29:15
10
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:27
29:14
11
Maaike Woolschot
Zelhem
29:33
29:20
12
Sheranie van Westerop
Wehl
29:42
29:35
13
Michelle Van Westerop
's-Heerenberg
29:42
29:35
14
Elles Hekman
Doetinchem
29:44
29:38
15
Edith Span
Doetinchem
29:51
29:44
16
Marloes Hebing
Wehl
29:54
29:47
17
Susan Eggink
Arnhem
30:21
30:02
18
Nima Huijsmans
Stokkum
30:49
30:39
19
Julia Verstraete
's-Heerenberg
30:51
30:40
20
Nanneke Berntssen
Wehl
31:01
30:45
21
Laura Herlfterkamp
Doetinchem
31:28
31:20
22
Eline Bargeman
Ulft
32:40
32:29
23
Carina Bogers
Ulft
32:53
32:48
24
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
33:21
33:04
25
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
33:23
33:09
26
Femke Blom
Doetinchem
34:07
33:55
27
Jet Reijers
Ulft
34:12
33:57
28
Marieke Krauts
Azewijn
34:19
34:03
29
Nienke Rewinkel
Ulft
34:20
34:05
30
Trudy Vis
Zevenaar
35:39
35:22
31
Laura van Driel
Zevenaar
36:11
35:53
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
25:56
25:50
2
Jitske Stefas
Azewijn
26:14
26:05
3
Francis Elshof
Kilder
28:33
28:24
4
Ellen Heuveling
Loerbeek
29:01
28:51
5
Kim Woolschot
Zelhem
29:57
29:44
6
Nelleke Nolles
Drempt
30:10
29:56
7
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
31:08
31:00
8
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
31:52
31:31
9
Monique Rieswijk
Zevenaar
31:53
31:33
10
Martine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
37:08
36:49
11
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
37:09
36:50
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
29:45
29:30
2
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
35:43
35:25
3
Petra Elting
36:37
36:22
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Meijer
Wehl
33:19
33:00
2
Thea Noy
Arnhem
36:04
35:59
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
17:54
17:53
2
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Doetinchem
18:56
18:54
3
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:09
19:08
4
Stijn Ormel
Ulft
19:54
19:52
5
Robin Wijnhoven
Ulft
20:20
20:17
6
Hugo van Osch
Silvolde
20:58
20:55
7
Sietse Brouwer
Doetinchem
21:10
21:08
8
Jeroen Toevank
Ruurlo
21:29
21:27
9
Cas Hartskeerl
Doetinchem
22:54
22:50
10
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
23:50
23:44
11
Frank Overgoor
's-Heerenberg
23:54
23:39
12
Guido Weide
's-Heerenberg
24:46
24:42
13
Thijs Jansen
Doetinchem
24:59
24:56
14
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
25:11
25:02
15
Ralph Winkel
Stokkum
26:50
26:29
16
Daan ter Horst
Silvolde
27:00
26:44
17
Jesse Kuster
Ulft
28:03
27:46
18
Sander Riezebos
Wehl
31:26
31:14
19
Casper Zwaan
Zevenaar
31:26
31:14
20
Jeroen Brevet
Arnhem
32:35
32:15
21
Ben Hengeveld
's-Heerenberg
32:51
32:45
22
Arjan te Ronde
Doetinchem
34:06
33:55
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Heister
Terborg
20:22
20:21
2
Dave Holkenborg
Zieuwent
21:02
21:00
3
Henri van der Heijden
Didam
21:16
21:13
4
Mark Krus
Wehl
22:11
22:10
5
Wim Roosendaal
Didam
23:30
23:28
6
Xavier Looijmans
Doetinchem
23:36
23:33
7
Ralf Hansen
Beek
23:46
23:38
8
Gerben Dikker
Beek
23:49
23:41
9
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
23:56
23:38
10
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
23:57
23:45
11
Andre Heinst
Spijk
23:59
23:55
12
Jeroen Mennings
's-Heerenberg
24:11
23:59
13
Edmond Wopereis
Zieuwent
25:10
25:05
14
Jeroen Stevering
Gaanderen
25:14
25:10
15
Frank Roelofzen
's-Heerenberg
25:26
25:01
16
Wilfred Hendriksen
Ruurlo
26:21
26:03
17
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
26:26
26:20
18
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
27:39
27:25
19
Christian Reukers
Doetinchem
27:47
27:40
20
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
32:23
32:06
21
Menno Meester
Hoog-Keppel
32:40
32:23
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Oud Zevenaar
18:13
18:12
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
19:57
19:56
3
Michel Elshof
Kilder
20:13
20:12
4
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
20:15
20:14
5
John Peters
Wehl
20:42
20:39
6
Hans Nas
Zeddam
21:25
21:24
7
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:59
21:57
8
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
22:31
22:28
9
Erik Vink
Sinderen
23:38
23:28
10
Johan Benard
Stokkum
24:04
24:00
11
Tim Mitchell
24:33
24:28
12
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
25:06
24:56
13
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
25:52
25:39
14
Willem Koster
Duiven
26:00
25:51
15
Eef Verhoeven
Tolkamer
26:39
26:32
16
Ruud Volman
Wehl
26:47
26:43
17
Ludger Elting
28:18
28:05
18
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
28:51
28:47
19
Beny Gunsing
Wehl
29:45
29:40
20
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
29:51
29:37
21
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
30:59
30:50
22
Sjirk van der Land
Emmerich am Rhein
36:55
36:45
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
21:31
21:31
2
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
22:00
21:58
3
John van Ampting
Zeddam
22:55
22:54
4
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
24:53
24:47
5
Hans Brandts
Huissen
30:57
30:57
6
Eef Rieswijk
Tolkamer
35:30
35:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
47:40
47:39
2
Bianca Piek
Aalten
47:44
47:42
3
Corrie Nusselder
48:05
48:01
4
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
49:00
48:58
5
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
49:17
49:14
6
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
49:34
49:29
7
Linda Tiemes
Didam
51:56
51:50
8
Wendy Tiemes
Didam
52:17
52:10
9
Maaike Smit
Stroe
52:19
52:16
10
Iris Lueb
Wehl
56:01
55:50
11
Marlies Tolkamp
Ulft
1:00:19
1:00:11
12
Janine Brussee
Velp Gld
1:00:20
1:00:12
13
Margot Stoteler
Zevenaar
1:03:09
1:03:00
14
Rosanne Hebing
Zeddam
1:03:46
1:03:34
15
Kim van Waversveld
Toldijk
1:03:47
1:03:38
16
Marije Ros
Doetinchem
1:03:47
1:03:38
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
47:24
47:20
2
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
49:01
49:00
3
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
49:30
49:28
4
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
52:31
52:27
5
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
53:48
53:43
6
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
55:25
55:21
7
Esther Kuster
Varsselder
1:06:09
1:00:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Brussee
Velp
41:51
41:49
2
Nico Jansen
Beek
42:30
42:30
3
Robin Steentjes
Enter
43:27
43:25
4
Auke Rasing
Loil
45:00
45:00
5
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
45:09
44:59
6
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
45:59
45:57
7
Koen Vergeer
Warnsveld
46:10
46:07
8
Jelle Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
46:36
46:25
9
Dennis Ruiter
Didam
47:34
47:30
10
Johan Klaassen
Arnhem
51:02
50:56
11
Sjaak Wolterink
Lichtenvoorde
51:47
51:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
39:50
39:50
2
Bernard Hilferink
Zelhem
41:31
41:31
3
Frank Buiting
Braamt
43:07
43:06
4
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
43:48
43:46
5
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
43:48
43:45
6
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
46:18
46:14
7
Paul vd Heijden
Loerbeek
47:02
46:06
8
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
47:14
47:11
9
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
47:14
47:10
10
Rob Ambting
Beek
48:48
48:36
11
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep
50:39
50:33
12
Arnold Karman
Duiven
50:47
50:42
13
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
51:31
51:28
14
Gert-Jan Engelen
Loerbeek
52:13
52:02
15
Marco Verkammen
's-Heerenberg
52:53
52:46
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Friedhelm Betting
Bocholt
41:38
41:31
2
Clemens Krus
Kilder
42:53
42:52
3
Werner Enk
Rhede
47:18
47:09
4
David Putman
Doetinchem
48:22
48:18
5
Hans van Eijck
Emmerich
49:40
49:28
6
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
50:51
50:47
7
Wilfried Keurentjes
Wehl
50:51
50:43
8
Marcel de Buijzer
Zelhem
53:22
53:17
9
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
54:54
54:46
10
Rene Tiemessen
Wehl
57:23
57:14
11
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
58:35
58:29
12
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
59:33
59:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Elshof
Didam
48:45
48:42
2
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
52:41
52:39
3
Gert Tolkamp
Aalten
52:51
52:41
4
Hans Harmsen
Silvolde
55:01
54:54
5
Bennie Wissink
Zeddam
58:05
57:55
www.uitslagen.nl
24-01-2019 10:43