Uitslagenlijst Bosmarathon en minder

Assen - Zondag 20 januari 2019

M/V, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap de Vries
Assen
30:09
2
Joep Richter
's-Hertogenbosch
31:50
3
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
32:46
4
Leon Spoelstra
Assen
33:28
5
Eric Jan Jonker
Assen
35:35
6
Bert Gierveld
Assen
35:37
7
Janneke Muthert
Beilen
35:51
8
Eline Luchtenberg
Assen
36:06
9
Bart Bollaart
Sappemeer
39:45
10
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
39:59
11
Marije v.d. Muyzenberg
Peize
41:20
12
Elsbeth Slijkhuis
Groningen
41:55
13
Erik Klooster
Assen
42:03
14
Ronald Meijer
Wagenborgen
42:57
15
Floor Edzes
Groningen
43:03
16
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
45:44
17
Damy Witteveen
Valthermond
46:55
18
Annemarie Beukema-Kars
Groningen
46:56
19
Martine Kroeze
Zuidbroek
47:52
20
Lieane Strating
Assen
50:11
21
Trienke Moes
Appelscha
51:40
22
Jose Donker
Veenhuizen
51:41
23
Jolanda Jongejan
Assen
58:05
24
Evelynne Devick
Assen
58:05
25
Fiona Asood-Keizer
Assen
58:12
M/V, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Busstra
Assen
55:42
2
Tristan Dik
Assen
56:20
3
Jos Wilbrink
Groningen
57:44
4
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen
1:02:27
5
Sanne Kroontje
Groningen
1:07:02
6
Menke Wiersma
Groningen
1:07:02
7
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:07:12
8
Brian Lie Ten
Assen
1:07:32
9
Tom Wormmeester
Assen
1:09:05
10
Marc Wormmeester
Assen
1:09:05
11
Gerard Meijers
Norg
1:09:21
12
L.J. van der Molen
Norg
1:09:21
13
Willem van der Molen
Een
1:09:59
14
Guido Abuys
Assen
1:10:05
15
Geert blomsma
Assen
1:10:26
16
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
1:11:03
17
Sanne Scheltes
Smilde
1:14:19
18
Susanne Blom
Sappemeer
1:16:06
19
Merlon Roobol
Assen
1:16:31
20
Marijn Ruigendijk
Woltersum
1:18:11
21
Christien Meijer
Wagenborgen
1:18:44
22
Hein Habes
Assen
1:21:21
23
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:23:02
24
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
1:23:30
25
Simon Ruigendijk
Woltersum
1:24:41
26
Mariska Tuut
Willemsoord
1:24:42
27
Gerard Hogeterp
Wanneperveen
1:24:43
28
Inge Ruigendijk
Woltersum
1:24:44
29
Hanna van Hillen
Assen
1:25:49
30
Evelien Kuntz
Assen
1:25:49
31
Joke Kuntz
Assen
1:25:49
32
Ginus Geuzinge
Assen
1:28:19
33
Inge Mekkes
Assen
1:33:28
34
Margreet Habes
Assen
1:33:28
35
Dick Kalsbeek
Raalte
1:38:36
36
Ienskje van der Weg
Rohel
1:41:30
M/V, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
1:26:04
2
Ignas Dummer
Assen
1:27:46
3
Bart Geersema
Assen
1:31:17
4
Henri Wierda
Assen
1:39:38
5
Leo Olk
Assen
1:41:26
6
Ronald Nonkes
Musselkanaal
1:41:38
7
Frits Kremer
Assen
1:43:56
8
Gijs Tijseling
Drachten
1:44:03
9
Norbert Eelman
Elst (Utrecht)
1:44:31
10
Hans Westra
Haren
1:46:15
11
Rutger Leukfeldt
Assen
1:46:24
12
Klaas Notenbomer
Assen
1:46:30
13
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
1:46:47
14
Chris Ruigendijk
Woltersum
1:52:13
15
Hanneke Verheul
Assen
1:54:19
16
Peter Krom
Beilen
1:54:37
17
Edgar Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
1:54:56
18
Dolf Godlieb
Geeuwenbrug
1:55:59
19
Freddie Kalsbeek
Assen
1:57:10
20
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:57:55
21
Hans Popken
Assen
2:01:33
22
Kina Timmer-Tjakkes
Haren
2:02:22
23
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
2:02:27
24
Bernard van der Berg
Leusden
2:02:27
25
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
2:02:27
26
Engrid Bron
Marum
2:02:30
27
Geert van Wattum
Stadskanaal
2:06:49
28
Ellen Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:06
29
Youri Boertien
Assen
2:08:47
30
Krista Knollema
Roden
2:10:43
31
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
2:11:13
32
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
2:11:46
33
Leo Muusers
Assen
2:20:38
34
Jakub Cyniak
Oudenmirdum
2:35:15
35
Bas van der Loo
Wezep
2:35:56
M/V, 28 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van de Kant
Assen
2:09:33
2
John Roobol
Assen
2:21:28
3
Rob van der Weg
Rohel
2:22:10
4
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
2:28:37
5
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:28:37
6
Alex Jager
Roden
2:28:37
7
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
2:35:52
8
Heijo Dieterman
Scheemda
2:45:41
9
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
2:51:40
10
Wibo Veenstra
Assen
2:55:38
11
Peter Theuwissen
Assen
2:55:38
12
Cindy Uneken
Almere
2:56:55
13
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
3:05:12
14
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
3:05:24
15
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
3:13:56
M/V, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J. Avenes
Rolde
2:52:53
2
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
3:12:37
3
Nellie van der Made
Assen
3:25:01
4
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveenschekanaal
3:29:24
M/V, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
3:13:40
2
Laurens Damminga
Bedum
3:28:25
3
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
3:38:29
4
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
3:40:39
5
Sjirk Overal
Kiel-Windeweer
3:40:58
6
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
3:42:10
7
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
3:43:55
8
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
3:44:10
9
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
3:49:29
10
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
3:51:43
11
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde
3:52:43
12
Gerry Visser
Borne
3:53:20
13
Nico Swart
Groningen
3:57:33
14
Christl Foekema
Leusden
3:58:55
15
Steven de Haan
Stuifzand
4:04:02
16
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
4:05:49
17
Aline Bouma
Tynaarlo
4:14:33
18
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
4:14:33
19
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
4:17:26
20
Danny Kuipers
Winsum Gn
4:18:07
21
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
4:34:58
22
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
4:35:25
www.uitslagen.nl
21-01-2019 09:45