Uitslagenlijst Hulsbeekcross

Oldenzaal - Zondag 20 januari 2019

MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Jacobs
Enschede
42:10
2
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
42:34
3
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
43:20
4
Sven van Munster
TION
43:58
5
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
44:39
6
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
44:41
7
Tim Jongman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:22
8
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
45:37
9
Lars Davina
Oldenzaal
45:39
10
Willem Tuinte
Hengelo Ov
46:43
11
Berjan Bolks
Hengelo Ov
47:02
12
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:22
13
Edwin van der Ham
TION
47:59
14
Edwin Wentink
TION
48:35
15
Rick Brunninkhuis
Enschede
50:10
16
Peter-Paul Slot
LAAC Twente
50:20
17
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
50:33
18
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
50:33
19
Dèmy Oonk
Haaksbergen
50:46
20
Joris Weersink
Oldenzaal
50:52
21
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
51:47
22
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
52:43
23
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
53:29
24
Stef Migchelbrink
Enschede
53:34
25
Rob Heuvels
Denekamp
54:36
26
Alex Kamphuis
TION
55:07
27
Stijn van der Linden
Enschede
55:19
28
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
56:34
29
Sem Veenendaal
Iphitos
56:45
30
Jurgen Wolthuis
Haaksbergen
1:02:59
31
Tom Mekenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:03:29
32
Marc Kamphuis
Hengelo
1:08:24
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
42:54
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
44:22
3
R Zeeman
Losser
47:18
4
R Leusink
Beltrum
47:51
5
Olav Seliger
Enschede
50:47
6
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
51:35
7
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
54:39
8
Mark Oude Aarninkhof
Deurningen
58:40
9
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
59:09
10
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
59:15
11
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
1:01:10
12
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
1:01:57
13
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:02:42
14
René Verdam
Enschede
1:03:04
15
Gijs Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:03:23
16
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:06:00
17
Dolf van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
1:08:53
18
Robert Loman
Hengelo
1:10:12
19
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
1:13:34
20
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:15:24
M50, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
47:34
2
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
48:23
3
Simon Engelberts
TION
50:00
4
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
50:08
5
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
50:59
6
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
51:09
7
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
52:12
8
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
53:05
9
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
53:47
10
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
55:11
11
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
57:47
12
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
58:43
13
Paul vd Vegt
TION
58:50
14
John Hagemeier
TION
58:50
15
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
1:03:22
16
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
1:04:34
17
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
1:07:25
18
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:11:22
19
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
1:14:18
M60, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Dijk
TION
50:34
2
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
56:49
3
Harry Bossink
LAAC Twente
1:01:26
4
Otger Hullegie
LAAC Twente
1:02:42
5
Bé Meerman
LAAC Twente
1:02:43
6
Tjm Weegerink
LAAC Twente
1:02:52
7
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:02:56
8
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:03:15
9
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:07:50
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
55:04
2
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
58:44
3
Carlijn Huiskes
LAAC Twente
1:02:21
4
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
1:02:23
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
53:00
2
Petra Meinen
Archeus
58:17
3
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
59:36
4
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
59:43
5
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
1:04:03
6
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
1:06:38
7
Ineke Hagemeier
TION
1:07:31
8
Erica Rompelman
TION
1:08:17
9
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:11:22
10
Susanne Wannée
LAAC Twente
1:11:32
11
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:14:03
12
Angelique Karperien
Borne
1:14:27
13
Monique Loman
Hengelo
1:17:39
V50, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1:02:13
2
Elizabeth Mulder
Lionitas
1:04:29
3
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
LAAC Twente
1:14:41
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
20:29
2
Dave Pauelsen
TION
20:53
3
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
21:13
4
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
21:16
5
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
22:10
6
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
22:20
7
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
22:32
8
Jasper Haselager
Iphitos
23:12
9
Evert teunis
Vriezenveen
23:17
10
Rene Bos
LAAC Twente
23:30
11
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
23:35
12
Rolf Schootman
ASV
24:39
13
Thijs Coppelmans
Enschede
25:28
14
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
25:45
15
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
25:47
16
Bram Mensink
Enschede
25:58
17
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
26:55
18
Dennis Meijer
Oldenzaal
27:00
19
Caminde Smit
Almelo
27:58
20
Thijs Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
28:09
21
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
28:52
22
Daniel de Jong
TION
30:46
23
Thomas Bekkedam
Almelo
31:53
24
Antoine Dekker
Road Runners
32:39
25
Benjamin Stephan
Oer-Erkenschwick
34:40
26
Quinten Bourguignon
Enschede
35:44
27
Gert - Jan van der Beek
Enschede
36:54
28
Phillip Villiger
Oldenzaal
38:48
M40, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
21:10
2
Dennis Maats
Daventria
21:54
3
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
23:35
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
23:46
5
Harold Fraterman
Losser
24:58
6
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
25:50
7
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
28:02
8
Bob van Es
TION
31:12
9
Marc Woesthuis
TION
31:21
10
Erik Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
34:25
11
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
34:32
12
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
35:46
13
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
36:18
14
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
37:00
M50, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
23:11
2
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
23:25
3
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:36
4
Wim Kuiper
TION
26:02
5
Bert Boer
Daventria
26:07
6
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
26:27
7
Jan Wullink
Vasse
27:24
8
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
27:51
9
Henrie Denneboom
TION
27:58
10
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
29:00
11
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
29:06
12
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
30:05
13
Jos Keulstra
TION
32:02
14
Henk Haverkate
Ambt-Delden
32:29
15
André Bijker
Enschede
32:29
16
Douwe Intema
Hengelo
40:15
M60, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:19
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
27:05
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
28:03
4
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
28:27
5
Cor Kuiper
TION
29:02
6
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
30:22
7
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
32:23
8
Henk Laarman
Loopmaatjes
32:41
9
Wim Delmte
Loopmaatjes
36:08
10
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
37:53
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Daventria
23:51
2
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
24:33
3
Gemma Frances
TION
24:38
4
Anouk Visscher
TION
26:02
5
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
26:38
6
Hasse Keulstra
TION
29:10
7
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
29:36
8
Kirsten Pondman
Enschede
29:42
9
Susan Booijink
Agelo
29:59
10
Debby Heithuis
LAAC Twente
31:01
11
Roxanne van der Laan
LAAC Twente
33:20
12
Marie-Claire Ottenhof
Enschede
34:14
13
Nienke Koopmans
Enschede
35:56
14
Josien van Engers
Enschede
36:54
15
Josien Bröcker
Barchem
37:56
16
Karin Smit
Hengelo Ov
41:37
V35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
26:43
2
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:16
3
Margot Damhof
Borne
28:31
4
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
29:34
5
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
30:07
6
Mirthe Niehoff
Enchede
30:08
7
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
31:37
8
Kim Baas
Enschede
31:56
9
Saskia Sanders
Oldenzaal
32:32
10
Nienke Visser
Enschede
32:46
11
Helen Wissink
Vreden
33:15
12
Dorien Boonstra
TION
34:17
13
Kim Seyger
Oldenzaal
34:31
14
Kirsten Weldink
Enschede
35:36
15
Nathalie Randazzo
Enschede
35:36
16
Sefanja Baake-Orsel
Borne
35:37
17
Rienke Boersma
TION
35:43
18
Talitha Huiskes-Faber
LAAC Twente
36:44
19
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
37:00
20
Judith Rinsema
Enschede
38:33
21
Monique Wijma
Enschede
38:33
22
Mirjam Orsel
Hengelo Ov
38:34
23
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
38:55
24
Ilse Roes
Oldenzaal
39:14
25
Patricia Kaspers
Enschede
40:33
26
Mylanda Conradie
Enschede
42:03
V50, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
24:42
2
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
28:28
3
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
29:58
4
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
31:18
5
Hedy Hempe
Enschede
33:01
6
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
33:59
7
Marjan Traas
Hengelo Ov
34:03
8
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo
34:33
9
Barbara van der Woning
Hengelo Ov
35:34
10
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
35:39
11
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
37:07
12
Herma Diele
SISU
38:51
13
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
40:22
JJUNA, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Westerop
Enschede
23:10
2
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
28:07
MJUNA, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:38
2
Mariska Lensink
ASV
13:32
3
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
13:37
4
Laura Bomers
ASV
13:38
JJUNB, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
10:47
2
Luc Kappert
Daventria
10:50
3
Niels Haverkate
ambt-delden
11:37
4
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
12:07
5
Luc ter Linde
TION
12:59
6
Casper Boer
Daventria
13:26
MJUNB, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maren de Koning
Archeus
14:44
2
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:49
JJUNC, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Veenstra
TION
10:55
2
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
10:57
3
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
11:46
4
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
11:59
5
Ezra Somers
Archeus
12:30
6
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
12:56
7
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
13:26
8
Cars Bennink
TION
13:40
9
Mitch Michorius
AV Haaksbergen
14:02
10
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
16:10
11
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
16:11
MJINC, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:36
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:56
3
Anne Hovinga
Archeus
10:23
4
Koos Gesemeijer
Oldenzaal
10:49
5
Cato Vervelde
ASV
10:58
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
8:44
2
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:47
3
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:58
4
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:03
5
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
9:07
6
Bas Knaap
Oldenzaal
9:16
7
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:22
8
Dani Martens
TION
9:23
9
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
9:40
10
Brian Luttikhedde
Buurse
9:40
11
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:08
12
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
10:32
13
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
10:34
14
Bas Rinket
Enschede
11:49
15
Bas van Eijk
TION
13:49
MJUND, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline Wierdsma
Iphitos
9:58
2
Nadia de Jong
Archeus
10:08
3
Emma Knaap
Oldenzaal
10:25
4
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:49
5
Sam Schra
SISU
10:53
6
Saskia de Jong
Archeus
10:59
7
Emma de Koning
Archeus
11:39
8
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
11:48
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
4:55
2
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
5:17
3
Bram van Kempen
Enschede
5:19
4
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
5:20
5
Delany Reurink
Archeus
5:21
6
Sieb Heuvels
Denekamp
5:21
7
Marnix Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
5:27
8
Toon Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
5:48
9
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
6:16
10
Sem Smidt
Iphitos
9:07
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:04
2
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
5:28
3
Lobke Schmnitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:53
4
Chelsey Timme
ASV
6:02
5
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
6:07
6
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:18
7
Vivienne van Leeuwen
TION
6:48
8
Isis Schinkel
TION
7:07
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit van Rooijen
TION
5:23
2
Roan Meester
TION
5:45
3
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
5:47
4
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:58
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noek Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:43
2
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:46
3
Zoe Meinen
Archeus
5:54
4
Jetske de Jonge
TION
6:23
5
Claire Smidt
Iphitos
6:58
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Spek
Boekelo
5:48
2
Bart-Jan Pietersen
Archeus
5:53
3
Mats Ekelhof
Iphitos
6:12
4
Kamiel Schulte
Enschede
6:45
5
Aleksander kromhof
Enschede
8:03
6
Siem Schulte
Enschede
8:07
7
Paul Louis Katzur
Nordhorn
10:05
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
7:05
2
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:07
3
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:54
9M, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjalling de Vries
TION
34:36
2
Bas Leenders
LAAC Twente
35:52
3
Niek van Stralen
Enschede
37:27
4
Sander Roesink
Hengelo Ov
38:51
5
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
39:10
6
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
39:21
7
Daan Akkerman
Enschede
40:11
8
Freek Dokter
LAAC Twente
40:11
9
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
40:19
10
Stan Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
40:35
11
Robert Davina
Enschede
41:23
12
Niek Veenendaal
Losser
42:09
13
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
43:05
14
Thijs venema
Oldenzaal
43:31
15
Jeff Florentinus
Enschede
43:35
16
Richard Olde Hanter
Loopgroep De Lutte
44:01
17
Wilfried Kroeze
LAAC Twente
44:16
18
Erwin Leusink
ASV
44:17
19
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
45:11
20
Jaap Hiestand
Oldenzaal
45:18
21
RM Looijestijn
LAAC Twente
45:50
22
Tom Scheffer
Losser
45:52
23
Tonny Markerink
Hengelo
48:32
24
Hugo Kok
LAAC Twente
49:37
25
Joop Tiehuis
LAAC Twente
49:59
26
Jeroen Euving
Enschede
53:01
27
Rob van Hest
LAAC Twente
53:42
28
B. Harens
Hengelo
57:10
9V, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian ottenhof
LAAC Twente
41:51
2
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
42:40
3
Merlissa Olde Hanhoff
Oldenzaal
49:56
4
Kjersti Bugge
LAAC Twente
50:06
5
Odile Elshout
LAAC Twente
50:06
6
Myra van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
50:15
7
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
50:56
8
Linda Mateboer
Delden
52:05
M3, 3 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Athlos
10:02
2
Bas reith
Hengelo Ov
11:43
3
Remy van der beek
Enschede
12:16
4
Mark Bannink
Raalte
12:30
5
Guillaume van Vossen
Oldenzaal
12:47
6
Rob Reith
Hengelo Ov
15:02
V3, 3 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Sönnichsen
Gladbeck
11:32
2
Sabrina Steinmeyer
Bremen
12:15
3
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
14:43
4
Ellis Lansink
Oldenzaal
15:40
5
Erna Schepers
Vroomshoop
17:37
6
Anoeska Haakman Kroes
Lutten
17:45
7
Bianca weusthof
Weerselo
17:54
8
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
17:56
9
Lisa van Weersel
Oldenzaal
19:54
10
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
23:48
M6, 6 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Boomars
LAAC Twente
16:45
2
Thijs Reith
Hengelo Ov
23:59
3
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
26:01
4
Niek Velthuis
Oldenzaal
26:03
5
Rolf woldberg
Haaksbergen
26:36
6
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
27:53
7
Rick Westervoorde
Enschede
27:58
8
Team Maarten en Vinn
Oldenzaal
28:07
9
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
28:49
10
Remco Slot
Markelo
29:22
11
Ramon Pouwel
Reutum
33:09
V6, 6 KILOMETER CAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
24:06
2
Laura Tuller
Enschede
26:55
3
Haike Nillesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
28:06
4
Lia en Kaya
Enschede
28:48
5
Rianne blokhuis
Enschede
30:13
6
Terry-Rose Bruggink
Rossum Ov
30:51
7
Marcia Veldboer
Oldenzaal
30:58
8
Mirthe Sterk
Enschede
33:20
9
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
36:44
10
Nicole Nijland
Borne
37:40
11
Carmen van Braak
Lichtenvoorde
42:52
12
Yvette Heusinkveld
Aalten
43:03
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2019 13:41