Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop

Posterholt - Zondag 20 januari 2019

JM4-5, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Tinnemans
Posterholt
5:21
2
Kyan Wolters
Posterholt
5:32
3
Stef van den Bogerd
Haaren
6:15
4
Silas Heemels
Sint Odilienberg
6:18
5
Tim van de Pas
Vlodrop
6:22
6
Chris Hintzen
Herkenbosch
6:24
7
Sepp Bustin
De Draaiende Wieken
6:25
8
Sven Hermans
Herkenbosch
6:28
9
Dex Hardy
Sint Odilienberg
6:30
10
Jelle Evers
Montfort
6:31
11
Merlijn Stokbroekx
Herkenbosch
6:37
12
Bink van Engelen
Vlodrop
6:47
13
Jonas Mulders
Vlodrop
6:58
14
Maiky sammer
Herkenbosch
7:31
15
Vinz van Helden
Posterholt
7:35
16
Eef Wolters
Herkenbosch
7:37
17
Ise Bustin
De Draaiende Wieken
7:40
18
Jax Hoven
Sint Odilienberg
7:40
19
Lucas Schmitz
Herkenbosch
8:02
20
Fei Deteren
Posterholt
8:12
21
Yfke Silkens
Melick
8:43
22
Noël Heijnen
Herkenbosch
9:09
23
Yusuf abdow jabri
Posterholt
9:31
24
Ivy Bommer
Posterholt
9:34
25
Morris Heijnen
Melick
9:50
26
Roos van der Vorst
Posterholt
10:05
JM6-7, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Schmitz
De Draaiende Wieken
4:30
2
Bright Ayo. Jatto
Posterholt
4:33
3
Glenn Rikken
Posterholt
4:41
4
Diego Fock
Heinsberg
4:47
5
Ayden claessen
Vlodrop
4:55
6
Darvyn Pubben_Merelli
Posterholt
4:58
7
Quinn claessen
Vlodrop
4:59
8
Luuk van den Bogerd
Haaren
5:00
9
Xavier Boelens
Posterholt
5:01
10
Yari Coenen
Melick
5:05
11
Jelle Curfs
Landgraaf
5:07
12
Juul Vogels
Melick
5:10
13
Liam Zeegers
t Kempke
5:10
14
Leff van Engelen
Vlodrop
5:13
15
Britt cuypers
Sint Odilienberg
5:14
16
Maron Bergman
De Draaiende Wieken
5:15
17
Astin van Berkum
Posterholt
5:16
18
Sven Backus
Posterholt
5:22
19
Jipp Wolters
Montfort
5:23
20
Jana Nelissen
Posterholt
5:25
21
Levi van der Vorst
Posterholt
5:29
22
Jort kunert
Vlodrop
5:30
23
Stan Buurman
Posterholt
5:31
24
Jur Moors
Vlodrop
5:34
25
Sem Bustin
De Draaiende Wieken
5:37
26
Gies Vogels
Melick
5:37
27
Jens Kuppers
Vlodrop
5:38
28
Twan Beckers
Melick
5:38
29
Bas Jacobs
Posterholt
5:47
30
Eefke Derix
Posterholt
5:49
31
Lennon Heijnen
Herkenbosch
5:53
32
Liv Janssen
Herkenbosch
5:55
33
Shamsaan abdow jabiri
Posterholt
6:01
34
Fer Vossen
Vlodrop
6:02
35
Aiden Aerdts
Melick
6:02
36
Siem van der Vorst
Posterholt
6:03
37
Floortje Derix
Posterholt
6:06
38
Ray Brouwer
Vlodrop
6:11
39
Denn Bommer
Posterholt
6:14
40
Bo van de Pas
Vlodrop
6:20
41
Maya Mulders
Vlodrop
6:24
42
Amelie van Thoor
Vlodrop
6:39
43
Jolie Grachten
Posterholt
6:40
44
Thije Daamen
Herkenbosch
6:43
45
Jovanio de Jesus
Herkenbosch
6:45
46
Stella van Engelen
Sint Odilienberg
6:45
47
Maud Meuwissen
Posterholt
6:50
48
Sepp Roumen
Herkenbosch
6:50
49
Viggo Deckers
Roermond
6:51
50
Mexx van Helden
Posterholt
6:52
51
Nikki Nijsten
Melick
6:52
52
Chloe Roumen
Vlodrop
6:59
53
Amy Janssen
Herkenbosch
7:00
54
Max Piper
Posterholt
7:11
55
Luna Silkens
De Achtbaan
7:15
56
Lizzy-Faye Kobus
Posterholt
7:17
57
Christel van Vlodrop
Herkenbosch
7:21
58
Milan Heijnen
Melick
7:22
59
Jannick Stokbroekx
Herkenbosch
7:29
60
Juul Schuijffel
Melick
8:07
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rjell Readhead
Roermond
4:01
2
Bowy Rieken
Vlodrop
4:06
3
Lucas Kroon
t Kempke
4:12
4
Stijn Schmitz
De Draaiende Wieken
4:25
5
Dylan Cox
Sint Odilienberg
4:30
6
Yuri Wolters
Posterholt
4:31
7
Yannik Peters
Sint Odilienberg
4:50
8
Nout Vallen
Baexem
4:52
9
Mick Wolters
Montfort
4:53
10
Mick Peters
Sint Odilienberg
4:55
11
Jelle Doemges
Melick
5:07
12
Lenn Veelen
Posterholt
5:14
13
Finn Mouwens
Herkenbosch
5:40
14
Daan Peeters
Melick
5:42
15
Teun Wolters
Swift
5:50
16
Brent Veehof
Herkenbosch
5:55
17
Daan Janssen
Herkenbosch
6:34
18
Stef Vrinzen
Melick
9:23
19
Aart Jeurissen
Melick
9:27
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beatrix Iyin. Jatto
Posterholt
4:14
2
Anouk Snel
Nijmegen
4:19
3
Liz Bastings
Scopias
4:31
4
Mare van Uden
Herkenbosch
4:45
5
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
4:54
6
Kai Hermans
Herkenbosch
4:56
7
Lizzy van riet
Posterholt
4:56
8
Imke cuypers
Sint Odilienberg
5:12
9
Demi Hermans
Posterholt
5:22
10
Dylara Peters
Maria Hoop
5:27
11
Veerle Vogels
Melick
5:35
12
Lianne van Vlodrop
Herkenbosch
5:36
13
Amber van der Vorst
Posterholt
5:37
14
Nika Seegers
Posterholt
5:37
15
Vicky Smitz
Maria Hoop
5:43
16
Demi Rikken
Posterholt
5:49
17
Isa Vrinzen
Sint Odilienberg
5:59
18
Esmée Backus
Posterholt
6:21
19
Sara Smits
Herkenbosch
6:27
20
Julie Moors
Vlodrop
7:11
21
Malu Reichelt
Melick
7:15
22
Izzy van Cruchten
Vlodrop
7:28
23
Kayla Stokbroekx
Herkenbosch
7:33
24
Belle Fabian
Roermond
8:22
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
5:28
2
Thom Gootzen
Sint Odilienberg
5:49
3
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
5:55
4
Camiel Kroon
t Kempke
6:05
5
Sjuul Derix
De Draaiende Wieken
6:12
6
Jesse Mevissen
Melick
6:14
7
Dustin Heer
Posterholt
6:20
8
Luuk Sliepen
Posterholt
6:29
9
Loek van Melick
Posterholt
6:40
10
Vic Jacobs
Posterholt
6:40
11
Joas de Zeeuw
Sint Odilienberg
6:40
12
Raf Wolters
Swift
6:43
13
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
6:58
14
Cas Mouwens
Herkenbosch
7:03
15
Tijl Fabian
Roermond
7:05
16
Finn Dorenberg
Posterholt
7:29
17
Milo Bergman
De Draaiende Wieken
7:33
18
Quinn Daamen
Sint Odilienberg
7:38
19
Joost Verhoeff
Posterholt
8:00
20
Vince Roumen
Vlodrop
8:28
21
Keano Cox
Herkenbosch
9:28
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Geraets
Swift
6:44
2
Sara Gootzen
Sint Odilienberg
7:07
3
Britt Hermans
Roermond
7:27
4
Matty Smitz
De Draaiende Wieken
7:28
5
Nikki Hermans
Herkenbosch
8:01
6
Milou Klingen
Melick
8:40
7
Tess Sonntag
Melick
8:41
8
Eefke Vrinzen
Melick
8:42
9
Robin Janssen
Posterholt
8:48
10
Maud Kunert
Sint Odilienberg
9:09
11
Lisa Dohmen
Melick
9:09
12
Anne Dohmen
Melick
9:18
J1214, JEUGDLOOP 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Idema
Posterholt
6:02
2
Tom Snel
Nijmegen
6:12
3
Max verstraeten
Swift
6:24
4
Koen Vrinzen
Sint Odilienberg
6:44
5
Bjorn Bom
Posterholt
7:55
6
Bram B.
9:23
M1214, JEUGDLOOP 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy van Melick
Posterholt
6:36
2
Demi Bergman
Posterholt
6:49
3
Jody Niessen
Melick
7:18
4
Michele Theelen
Posterholt
7:23
5
Levi Janssen
Posterholt
8:07
6
Sophie B.
9:32
MAN, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Menzo
Herten
4:15
2
Rinke Engelen
Herkenbosch
4:45
3
Marcus Schutze
5:26
4
Kevin Koerts
Posterholt
5:31
5
Maarten Soegito
6:19
6
Ivo Wolters
Posterholt
6:20
7
Huub Stoffers
Echt
6:33
8
Jarno Dekkers
Grubbenvorst
6:52
9
Jorg van Gils
Echt
7:00
10
Sahar Javid
Grubbenvorst
8:20
11
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
8:37
12
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
8:41
13
Jan van den Munckhof
Echt
8:46
14
Pim Sturmans
Posterholt
9:11
15
Alex van Luik
Echt
10:30
16
Robin Fitten
Grubbenvorst
10:54
17
Michael Coolen
Posterholt
11:03
18
Niels van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
11:40
19
Michael Cabrera-Martinez
Grubbenvorst
11:41
20
Johannes Schutjens
Grubbenvorst
12:40
VROUW, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Telen
Echt
6:10
2
Ellen Graus
Echt
6:12
3
Renee Hinssen
Posterholt
7:38
4
Inge Borjans
Posterholt
8:25
5
Milou Engelen
Posterholt
8:31
6
Marijke Dormans
Posterholt
8:35
7
Rachel Ververs
Echt
9:36
8
Erin Vos
Posterholt
9:40
9
Natalia Laska
Grubbenvorst
10:54
10
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
11:00
11
Saranya Knobben
Posterholt
11:06
12
Simone Lardenoije
Posterholt
11:12
13
Vera Koedam
Posterholt
11:13
14
Daphne Lange
Grubbenvorst
12:31
15
Vera Diamantatos
Grubbenvorst
12:31
16
Anita Bremmers
Posterholt
13:26
MAN, PREST. LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Bijnens
Lanaken
17:16
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
19:00
3
Eric Ackermans
Maasmechelen
19:09
4
Iwan Szajner
Selsten
20:18
5
Lars Theulen
Posterholt
21:14
6
Mike Dahmen
Swift
22:29
7
Hugo van Geebergen
Liege
22:48
8
Alex Velthuis
Unitas
23:54
9
Roel Grubben
Geleen
24:12
10
Robert Schmitz
Vlodrop
24:20
11
Erwin Düsterwald
Kerkrade
24:50
12
Marcel Verheijden
Sint Odilienberg
25:04
13
Bastien van Geebergen
Liege
26:09
14
Lex-Ruby Hoefnagels
Roermond
26:09
15
Roel Hermans
Roermond
26:22
16
Bretzel Bretzlaff
Waldfeucht
26:59
17
Lars van Engelen
Vlodrop
27:11
18
Dirk Bouts
Roermond
27:15
19
Haroldino Abauna
Eindhoven
27:21
20
Ralph Houben
Echt
28:05
21
Juul Smeets
Echt
28:19
22
Jeffry Onnou
Margraten
28:20
23
Bjorn Bouten
Posterholt
28:47
24
Lei Vallen
Baexem
29:20
25
Mark Erdkamp
Roermond
29:48
26
Rick. Gehlen
Roermond
29:49
27
Adrian Smith
Roermond
29:50
28
Henrico Lind
Sint Odilienberg
29:53
29
Frank Bouts
Roermond
29:55
30
Koen Knoops
Melick
30:12
31
Sjoerd Theelen
Posterholt
30:50
32
Emile van den Elshout
Herkenbosch
33:05
33
Geert Niessen
Reuver
34:46
34
Ben Taken
Melick
49:32
VROUW, PREST. LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Sint Odilienberg
19:56
2
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
21:36
3
Kyanie Blom
Landgraaf
22:08
4
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
22:49
5
Nicole Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
26:39
6
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
27:13
7
Sophie van Riet
Sint Joost
27:21
8
Eveline van Lier
Montfort
28:41
9
Melinda Vega
Liege
28:44
10
Stephanie Gonzalez_Machils
Nederland
28:51
11
Lot van der Horst
Montfort
29:15
12
Michelle Ward
Nederland
29:51
13
Destiny Mergelsberg
Roermond
29:55
14
Jill Niessen
Melick
29:55
15
Loes Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
30:11
16
Linda van den Goor
Utrecht
31:19
17
Mariet van den Goor
Maria Hoop
31:19
18
Audrey Voets
Maasbracht
31:45
19
Wendy Oosterbaan
Susteren
31:45
20
Nicole Sleuters
Echt
31:45
21
Gerda van den Goor
Maria Hoop
32:49
22
Ruth Kuypers
Roermond
33:04
23
Eline Van den elshout
Herkenbosch
33:04
24
Anna Verhaeg
Roermond
33:27
25
Loes Kauwenberg
Roermond
34:02
26
Ruth Da Silva
Herkenbosch
34:33
27
Nathalie Schotanus
Roermond
34:46
28
Ankie Hermans
Roermond
34:46
29
Leonie van den Tillard
Vita Running
35:53
30
Riny van Hoek
Maria Hoop
35:54
31
Linda Peeters
Echt
36:42
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Droesen
Utrecht
35:08
2
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
38:03
3
Didier Frambach
Margraten
38:18
4
Noury Vanmanshoven
As
39:11
5
Jan Bremmers
Herten
41:27
6
Jeroen Simons
Echt
41:32
7
Richard Bergs
Roggel
41:51
8
Guido Heijnen
Herkenbosch
42:26
9
Lennart Kerstges
Maastricht
44:06
10
Etienne Mulders
Vlodrop
45:37
11
Paul Beurskens
Herten
46:11
12
Sven Kerstges
Meerssen
46:18
13
Dick Op het Veld
Herkenbosch
46:54
14
Randy Cabollet
Posterholt
46:55
15
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
47:07
16
Roy Driessen
Steyl
47:15
17
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
47:21
18
Joep Niessen
Swift
47:33
19
Sjoerd van Eck
Herten
47:35
20
Louis Simons
Sint Odilienberg
49:04
21
Ankie Golsteijn
Echt
49:28
22
Pim Dankbaar
Roermond
49:29
23
Paolo Frenda
Dilsen-Stokkem
49:34
24
Mark Hintzen
Echt
49:35
25
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
49:40
26
Thom Derks
Nederland
49:47
27
Tim Metsemakers
Echt
50:33
28
Thomas Heijligers
Herkenbosch
50:46
29
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
50:46
30
James Moyse
Dobson Walk
51:01
31
Roel Roumen
Thorn
52:16
32
Jordy Schreurs
Roermond
53:18
33
Lowie Gisberts
Haelen
54:54
34
Han van de Port
Melick
55:56
35
Tim de Vos
Buchten
56:07
36
Niek Timmermans
Roermond
56:22
37
Joost van der Zander
Nederland
57:26
38
Martijn van de Riet
Sint Joost
1:00:38
39
Fabian Kobus
Posterholt
1:00:53
40
Mathijs Bongers
Echt
1:01:52
41
Wout Even
Sittard
1:02:17
42
Jordi Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:08
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Wouters
Diest
37:51
2
Dimitri Geulers
Hasselt
38:46
3
Lode Raskin
Diepenbeek
40:50
4
Bas Pierik
Brunssum
41:50
5
Laurens Bijl
Melick
41:59
6
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
44:42
7
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo Lb
44:50
8
Antonie Corebij
Herten
45:39
9
Arno Beckers
Melick
46:17
10
Jan Trommelen
Brunssum
46:21
11
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
46:47
12
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
46:49
13
Bas Sonnemans
Herten
47:35
14
René Heemels
Sint Odilienberg
48:40
15
Roel Curfs
Landgraaf
49:21
16
Paul Wilms
Unitas
49:26
17
Ralf Schmitz
Gangelt
50:17
18
Aldwin Burhenne
Koningsbosch
51:19
19
Dolf sijben
Elsloo Lb
53:01
20
Raymond Herwarts
Helmond
53:38
21
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
53:48
22
Horst Dahlmanns
Selfkant
53:55
23
Ric Reulen
Swift
56:13
24
Roger Cremers
Nederland
56:57
25
David Smits
Posterholt
58:06
26
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
59:05
27
Johan Hoven
Echt
1:11:36
28
Marco Nussbaum
Mönchengladbach
1:12:16
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vega Serino
Liege
38:41
2
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
41:56
3
Herman Limburg
Heinsberg
42:53
4
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
43:16
5
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
44:10
6
Maurice Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
47:02
7
Gerard gijzen
Urmond
50:03
8
JP Franssen
Urmond
50:03
9
Bas Kraus
Elsloo Lb
51:45
10
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
52:37
11
Peter Bongers
Echt
52:45
12
Peter Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
53:29
13
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
54:40
14
Jos van Montfort
Herten
55:32
15
Peter Franssen
Vita Running
55:44
16
Humphrey Spangenberg
Vita Running
56:40
17
Paul Beek
Vita Running
56:54
18
Dick Snellenberg
Vita Running
57:01
19
Paul Kuvers
Nederland
57:40
20
René Van de Vin
Heel
58:29
21
Wil Dijksma
Sittard
58:51
22
Rik van der Sterren
Sittard
59:04
23
Marcel Janssen
STB
1:00:11
24
John Schmetzer
Melick
1:01:28
25
Ruud Weerwag
Unitas
1:01:30
26
Kurt Schlebusch
Heinsberg
1:02:55
27
Huub Rovers
Vita Running
1:03:07
28
Jack van der Goot
Maasbracht
1:04:20
29
Werner Joerissen
Selfkant
1:08:23
30
Jos Claessen
Vita Running
1:09:03
31
Roel van Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:39
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
41:37
2
Cor Lambregts
Roermond
45:42
3
Jac Derix
Waldfeucht
46:27
4
Willy Cortleven
Riemst
48:25
5
Jan Geraedts
Echt
50:08
6
Bert Laumen
Waldfeucht
50:26
7
Wim Schepers
Stein Lb
50:53
8
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
53:43
9
Ben Haagsma
Climax
54:44
10
Jan Parren
Wessem
55:00
11
Jean-Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
55:52
12
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
56:01
13
Jan Moors
Echt
56:01
14
Wim Palmen
Melick
56:10
15
Thei Geilen
Sint Joost
57:54
16
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
58:10
17
Ben Effing
Montfort
58:15
18
Cor Meesters
Susteren
59:08
19
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
59:27
20
Henk Weerts
Unitas
1:01:22
21
Harm Bakker
Best
1:02:29
22
Peter Frenken
Thorn
1:07:26
23
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
1:08:02
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
43:37
2
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
47:15
3
Elvera Weusten
Roermond
50:22
4
Maud Timmermans
Amsterdam
53:04
5
Priscilla van den Boogaard
Swift
53:28
6
Janine Roemen
Posterholt
54:12
7
Kirsten Parren
Rotterdam
55:00
8
Kelly Hodzelmans
Posterholt
56:59
9
Lindy Feitsma
Sittard
58:50
10
Kelly Evans
Vlottem
59:15
11
Geerte Ramakers
Utrecht
1:01:14
12
Jail Geraets
Heel
1:02:58
13
Anke van der Goot
Maasbracht
1:04:20
14
Iris Timmermans
Roermond
1:05:26
15
Amy Cox
Roermond
1:06:25
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michaela Kondasova
Dilsen-Stokkem
43:21
2
Sandra Amory
Roermond
50:37
3
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
51:55
4
Nelleke Ties
Herten
53:35
5
Saskia Moberts
Posterholt
53:56
6
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
58:36
7
Joyce de Vos-Houben
Buchten
58:53
8
Clarissa Jörissen-Humml
Heinsberg
59:27
9
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
59:34
10
Cindy huberts
Montfort
59:47
11
Sylvia Meijers
Nederland
1:03:23
12
Kim Golsteijn
Maasbracht
1:04:16
13
Judith van Bilsen
Vita Running
1:07:29
14
Esther Beugels
Sittard
1:08:47
15
Caroline Schrurs
Roggel
1:09:04
16
Wendy van Heugten
Weert
1:09:10
17
Vanensa Hoogendijk
Lisse
1:09:40
18
Claudia Joosten
Echt
1:14:47
19
Colette Meevissen
Echt
1:14:47
20
Eveline Willems
Herten
1:16:47
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lambriny PHILIS
Oupeye
46:24
2
Angele Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
50:36
3
Yvonne Smeets-van_de_Vin
Echt
51:25
4
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
53:33
5
Marianne Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
53:45
6
Mariska Engels
Herten
55:19
7
Inge Kwant
Swift
55:40
8
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
56:12
9
Anjes Deneer
Wessem
56:43
10
Nicole Koolen
Vita Running
56:46
11
Inge Schmitz
Sint Odilienberg
56:51
12
Judith Cranssen
Herten
57:02
13
José Janssen
Schinveld
57:20
14
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
57:48
15
Elza Vergoossen
Beek Lb
58:24
16
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
59:08
17
Linda Jennissen
Echt
59:53
18
Gemma Verlaan
Vita Running
59:59
19
E. van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Sint Odilienberg
1:00:23
20
Melanie Wilms
Unitas
1:02:57
21
Marjo Roemen
Montfort
1:03:39
22
Chantal de Jong
Wessem
1:09:35
23
Cassandra Lubbers
Echt
1:12:00
24
Gaby Bollen
Vita Running
1:12:50
25
Monique Derksen
Herten
1:12:50
26
Wendy Raaymakers
Vita Running
1:16:05
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilo Hellenbrand
Gangelt
47:30
2
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
48:15
3
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
55:54
4
Gertie Leenen
Herten
57:02
5
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
59:36
6
Irene Bakker
Best
1:01:16
7
Anita Heijne
Geleen
1:03:45
8
Gemma Meyer
Susteren
1:03:56
9
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
1:06:48
10
Tonny van Kempen
AV Weert
1:07:15
11
Barbara Sars-Pingel
Swift
1:08:44
12
Ria Snellenberg
Vita Running
1:09:02
13
Rosie van Loon
Vita Running
1:16:02
14
Andrea Najler
Mönchengladbach
1:18:11
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maciek Miereczko
Erftstadt
1:09:36
2
Stef Simons
Bree
1:12:01
3
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
1:12:55
4
Lars van der Knaap
Sittard
1:13:47
5
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:53
6
Maxime Venturelli
Saint Nicolas
1:16:26
7
Pascal Selerin
Esneux
1:18:04
8
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:17
9
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:35
10
Bram op den Camp
Meerssen
1:21:09
11
Bert Van Eygen
Neeroeteren
1:22:42
12
jurriaan nolles
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:06
13
Erik Egas
Reuver
1:25:02
14
Jur Gerris
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:28
15
Rodier van de Merwe
Brunssum
1:25:44
16
Tim Hanssen
Echt
1:26:11
17
Dustin Kirwald
Geilenkirchen
1:26:19
18
Benedict Sars
Roermond
1:26:36
19
Roel Heijnen
Maastricht
1:26:37
20
Joran van kampen
Echt
1:26:38
21
Rob Hendriks
Caesar
1:27:11
22
Kristof Rouffa
Tongeren
1:27:29
23
Pim Hennissen
Wessem
1:27:44
24
Paul Novaille
Frankloch
1:28:26
25
Thomas Frohn
Maastricht
1:29:14
26
Sander Berk
Geleen
1:29:21
27
Remco Doodkorte
Maastricht
1:35:51
28
Thomas van Keulen
Utrecht
1:38:01
29
Dion Starmans
Heerlen
1:38:54
30
Ricardo Raike
Ulestraten
1:39:19
31
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:39:26
32
Sylvain la Fontaine
Maastricht
1:40:57
33
Pascal Smeets
Nederland
1:41:54
34
Rob Broerse
Valkenswaard
1:43:08
35
Tom Schiphof
Maastricht
1:43:42
36
Remy Sijoom
Nieuwleusen
1:43:46
37
Erwin Geelen
Voeren
1:43:54
38
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:44:01
39
Jorrit Cuypers
Nederland
1:44:14
40
Jeroen Peeters
Roggel
1:44:43
41
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
1:45:19
42
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
1:45:20
43
Ruud Coenen
Roermond
1:48:36
44
Bas Otten
Susteren
1:49:21
45
Steffan Beckers
Waldfeucht
1:49:41
46
Roel Austen
Sittard
1:50:35
47
Tim Van Heugten
Heythuysen
1:52:00
48
Marc Holzmann
Echt
1:55:21
49
Luc Simons
Nederland
1:56:33
50
Daan van Schelven
Sint Odilienberg
2:04:34
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven
1:19:59
2
Gaetano Vita
Luik
1:22:01
3
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
1:22:19
4
Donek Matusek
Dziekamstmo
1:22:20
5
Pascal Parent
Luik
1:23:33
6
Bas Vankan
Meerssen
1:23:36
7
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:54
8
Joeri Zuidema
Hoensbroek
1:25:00
9
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
1:27:20
10
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1:27:52
11
Cyriel de Jong
Gouda
1:28:46
12
Patrick deuzings
Susteren
1:31:02
13
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
1:31:09
14
Maarten Briers
Tongeren
1:31:34
15
Dave Janssen
Melick
1:31:59
16
Rainer Binninger
Aachen
1:33:26
17
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
1:35:25
18
Edwin Stijnen
Culemborg
1:36:47
19
Patrick Goertz
Swift
1:36:54
20
Ruud Havenith
Nederland
1:36:59
21
Marcel Curfs
Hoensbroek
1:39:32
22
Bart Weber
Echt
1:41:36
23
Pieter Knols
Nederland
1:41:54
24
Hans Boom
Echt
1:41:56
25
Dariusz 139
Venlo
1:46:27
26
Roel Willems
Heerlen
1:49:40
27
Gido van Kooten
Bocholtz
1:49:46
28
Najim Ben Acha
Tegelen
1:49:55
29
Ben Widdershoven
Geldrop
1:50:47
30
Roy Kösters
Elsloo Lb
1:55:04
31
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:55:05
32
Frank Fiegen
Heinsberg
1:59:47
33
Michaël Storms
Heinsberg
2:03:30
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Wersch
Vijlen
1:16:24
2
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:56
3
Jan Winters
Caesar
1:24:31
4
Hugo nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:24:44
5
Rob Riksen
Nuth
1:25:32
6
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
1:29:51
7
Tommaso PAPA
Galatone
1:31:24
8
John van Eys
Nuth
1:31:29
9
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
1:33:04
10
Wim Teeuw
Roermond
1:33:12
11
Daniel Kannapinn
Lohmar
1:34:41
12
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:36:51
13
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:36:54
14
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:37:13
15
Herbert Küppers
Gangelt
1:37:39
16
Roy Hamers
Susteren
1:37:55
17
Mennie Maynard
Swift
1:38:05
18
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maasrunners
1:38:14
19
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
1:38:25
20
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:39:13
21
Hub Wijnands
Landgraaf
1:39:40
22
John Atkinson
Roermond
1:40:12
23
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:41:28
24
Jo Vestjens
Atletiek Leudal
1:41:49
25
Robert Bopp
Roermond
1:42:09
26
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
1:42:14
27
Tom van Dort
Maastricht
1:42:27
28
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
1:43:57
29
Peter Muitjens
Sint Odilienberg
1:44:14
30
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1:44:58
31
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:45:14
32
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:45:21
33
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:46:53
34
Will Hoebergen
Maasbracht
1:48:04
35
Nick Janssen
Unitas
1:48:18
36
FJJ Heijkers
Haelen
1:48:51
37
Henk Janssen_Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:49:48
38
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:49:50
39
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
1:50:16
40
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1:51:38
41
Patrick Brenard
Bree
1:51:55
42
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:53:49
43
Robert Wilms
Roermond
1:55:34
44
Marcel Duckers
Venlo
1:56:30
45
Frans van Rijswick
Roermond
1:57:28
46
Peter Szumski
Brunssum
2:00:56
47
Juul Cooper
Heerlen
2:02:50
48
Willem Jan Teijema
Haelen
2:06:07
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:25:47
2
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
1:32:40
3
Martin Jean-Manuel
Liege
1:32:54
4
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:33:02
5
Jean Hermans
Lanaken
1:36:31
6
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
1:46:34
7
Jan Prinsen
Weert
1:48:02
8
Egon Verbraak
STB
1:48:19
9
Hubertus Leenen
Herten
1:51:27
10
Gerard Janssen
Bunde
1:51:29
11
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:51:53
12
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
1:55:04
13
Hans Vandoorn
Geldrop Runners
1:58:13
14
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
2:00:30
15
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
2:10:02
16
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
2:10:25
17
Paul Thijssen
Maasbree
2:13:22
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lien Peeters
Trisport MnK
1:36:06
2
Loes Smeets
Echt
1:41:28
3
Maud Waijers
Geleen
1:51:58
4
Odette Vanlier
Maastricht
2:05:35
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette Ressel
Scopias
1:30:58
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:32:15
3
Katrien Deckers
Kinrooi
1:36:52
4
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
1:40:10
5
Iris van Heesch
Enschede
1:45:20
6
Sylvie Houbiers
Kinrooi
1:45:25
7
Nicole Walstock
Lanaken
1:46:30
8
Astrid Kaompert
Bocholtz
1:49:45
9
Carolien Michiels
Maastricht
1:49:50
10
Fleur Hensgens
Beek Lb
1:50:48
11
Erica claessen
Grevenbicht
1:57:43
12
Marion Sijben
Elsloo Lb
1:59:05
13
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
1:59:05
14
Stefanie Stassen
Unitas
1:59:10
15
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
2:14:05
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
1:42:08
2
Astrid Juurlink
Maasrunners
1:46:11
3
Anne Meitzel
Selfkant
1:49:30
4
Maria Wirtz
Waldfeucht
1:53:37
5
Annemiek Bergh
Wessem
1:57:47
6
Diana Kösters
Elsloo Lb
2:07:54
7
Carine Cornet
Liege
2:08:43
8
Ineke van Rosmalen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:09:28
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Janssens
Scopias
1:35:46
2
Brigitte Wassenaer
Maasrunners
1:52:13
3
Veronica Dings
Kessel Lb
1:57:58
4
Rieny van Lipzig-Geurts
Mechelen
2:00:52
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2019 09:11