Uitslagenlijst Kwintelooyen WinterRun

Rhenen - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

5MAN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
Kesteren
17:16
17:15
2
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:53
17:52
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
18:07
18:07
4
Dirc Olde
Veenendaal
18:18
18:18
5
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
18:27
18:25
6
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
18:43
18:41
7
Laurens Kersten
Ede Gld
19:01
19:00
8
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
19:02
19:01
9
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
19:17
19:16
10
Floris Braat
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
19:20
19:19
11
Bertram Flier
Utrecht
19:35
19:35
12
Jelle Hoek
Veenendaal
19:55
19:53
13
Gerjan Van Voorthuizen
Barneveld
20:20
20:18
14
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
20:30
20:29
15
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
21:07
21:07
16
Sander van Manen
Ederveen
21:08
21:06
17
Chris Koedooder
Haarlem
21:18
21:16
18
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
21:19
21:17
19
Klaas Quak
Bennekom
21:21
21:19
20
Giel Klanker
Utrecht
21:37
21:35
21
Wouter Lamers
Rhenen
21:42
21:40
22
Gert Jonker
Zwijndrecht
21:50
21:48
23
Simeon Weeda
Ede Gld
22:10
22:05
24
Koen Huibers
Rhenen
22:17
22:16
25
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
22:23
22:21
26
Jan Nout
Ede Gld
22:37
22:33
27
Arjan Ket
De Meern
22:38
22:35
28
Mark van Ommeren
Renswoude
22:49
22:45
29
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:17
23:13
30
Bert van de Bosch
Ederveen
23:20
22:51
31
Dirk Rijnders
Veenendaal
23:27
22:48
32
Arjan van den Brandt
Wekerom
23:36
23:21
33
David Scheele
Veenendaal
23:38
23:31
34
Benjamin Maris
Veenendaal
23:41
23:34
35
Henk-jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:50
23:47
36
Gert-Jan Verweij
Veenendaal
23:56
23:52
37
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
24:00
23:32
38
Geurt van Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
24:02
23:57
39
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
24:07
24:04
40
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
24:08
24:05
41
Arjan Jonker
Veenendaal
24:13
24:12
42
Jan de Rooi
Rhenen
24:16
24:12
43
Patrick Schrijvers
Elst Gld
24:19
24:12
44
Anton Groeneveld
Rhenen
24:24
24:16
45
Johan van Amerongen
Veenendaal
24:25
23:46
46
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
24:26
24:17
47
Mathieu Bouw
Veenendaal
24:27
23:55
48
Menno Boerboom
Delft
24:30
24:24
49
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
24:40
24:38
50
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
24:47
24:40
51
Hans-Reinder Menkveld
Bennekom
24:52
24:40
52
Sander Jonker
Veenendaal
24:55
24:53
53
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
24:57
24:54
54
Midas Stöfsel
Utrecht
25:04
24:37
55
Job Dieterman
Elst Ut
25:06
25:03
56
Wout Voerman
Veenendaal
25:18
25:11
57
John Schot
Veenendaal
25:20
25:18
58
Ag van den Bos
Veenendaal
25:25
24:51
59
Wouter Engelen
Lunteren
25:25
24:57
60
Janco Schout
Barneveld
25:25
25:22
61
Jos Bouman
Veenendaal
25:29
25:22
62
Jop Stöfsel
Ede Gld
25:43
25:17
63
M van Braak
Veenendaal
25:45
25:32
64
Nielco van Walsem
Lunteren
25:48
25:21
65
Roland Morsink
Amersfoort
25:58
25:18
66
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
25:59
25:58
67
Julian Wolters
Apeldoorn
26:01
25:20
68
Edwin van Wijk
Veenendaal
26:06
26:01
69
Leroy Franken
Herveld
26:08
25:57
70
Justin Kane
Delft
26:11
26:05
71
Kevin Bood
Amersfoort
26:28
25:58
72
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
26:39
26:36
73
Jl Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:41
26:36
74
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
26:42
26:37
75
Erik van den Berg
Veenendaal
26:42
26:33
76
Wouterus Menkveld
Bennekom
26:48
26:37
77
Johan van Zanten
Renswoude
26:48
26:10
78
Anderson K Do Rosario
Arnhem
27:04
26:45
79
Jatan Snoeij
Delft
27:19
26:46
80
Wilco Termeer
Maurik
27:24
27:17
81
Maarten Jonker
Veenendaal
27:25
27:24
82
Henri van Bennekom
Veenendaal
27:44
27:12
83
Bert van de Weerd
Veenendaal
27:45
27:23
84
Martijn Spies
Veenendaal
27:49
27:44
85
Ron Stevens
Gorinchem
28:00
27:44
86
Ronn Bosveld
Veenendaal
28:08
27:46
87
Basjan Snoeij
Delft
28:12
27:39
88
Jeroen de Vries
Veenendaal
28:14
28:08
89
Henk van Amerongen
Veenendaal
28:15
27:35
90
Johan ter Maten
Bleskensgraaf ca
28:29
27:59
91
Christian Burgering
Ederveen
28:31
28:00
92
Mark de Mooij
Ederveen
28:32
28:01
93
Cees Hagoort
Heteren
28:35
28:14
94
Max Schouten
Ede Gld
28:36
28:21
95
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
28:37
28:30
96
Jan Mark Huibers
Rhenen
28:41
28:32
97
Gerrit van Vulpen
Veenendaal
28:43
28:06
98
Ugur Bilginer
Utrecht
28:53
28:49
99
Aldrik Lassche
Lunteren
28:56
28:28
100
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
28:59
28:27
101
Atze - Jan de Vries
Ede Gld
29:12
28:59
102
Zeger Menkveld
Bennekom
29:26
29:14
103
Warren van der Ploeg
Veenendaal
29:37
28:59
104
Gerald Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
29:40
29:05
105
Jeroen Schonhoven
Groesbeek
29:41
29:18
106
Mark Schouten
Ede Gld
29:55
29:40
107
Buur Man
Veenendaal
30:04
29:39
108
Buur Man
Veenendaal
30:04
29:39
109
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
30:43
30:15
110
Thijmen de Vries
Heerde
30:45
30:04
111
Will Pollard
Amsterdam
30:51
30:38
112
Calvin van Hunnik
Veenendaal
30:53
30:27
113
Kees de Haas
Ochten
30:57
30:25
114
Kyrre Garseth
Wagenberg
31:09
30:29
115
Twan van Beusekom
Barneveld
31:11
31:02
116
Thijs van den Brink
Lienden
31:14
30:35
117
Alfred Helmus
Delden
31:18
30:54
118
Jayden de Haas
Zetten
31:21
30:59
119
Stijn Hubers
Zetten
31:27
31:27
120
Jeffrey de Haas
Zetten
31:27
31:06
121
Luc Jansen
Nederland
31:30
30:50
122
Ferdi van Breukelen
Deventer
31:32
30:51
123
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
31:37
31:17
124
Rene de Vries
Heerde
31:37
30:56
125
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:47
31:13
126
Gerie de Haas
Herveld
31:47
31:26
127
Eddo Berg
Arnhem
32:36
32:14
128
Johan van den Brink
Veenendaal
32:58
32:26
129
Jacco Ursinus
Veenendaal
32:59
32:47
130
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
33:05
32:38
131
Christian van Eck
Veenendaal
33:28
33:27
132
Bart van Rijnsbergen
Veenendaal
33:31
33:13
133
Dave Scheele
Veenendaal
35:00
34:52
134
Rien van Leijen
Blokker
35:48
35:42
135
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:24
36:04
136
Arjen Sijpkes
Tiel
36:55
36:11
137
Gerben Maaijen
Dordrecht
39:21
38:37
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
22:30
22:27
2
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
23:35
23:33
3
Saskia Prins
Veenendaal
23:58
23:52
4
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
24:07
24:07
5
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
24:07
24:07
6
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
24:16
24:14
7
Sandy Staal
Utrecht
24:42
24:40
8
Nicolet Callaars
Veenendaal
24:54
24:48
9
Aline Schep
Langerak Zh
25:24
25:04
10
Noortje Gijsbertse
Rhenen
25:44
25:39
11
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
25:58
25:57
12
Annette Stedehouder
Veenendaal
26:14
26:10
13
Floor de Vries
Leersum
26:43
26:38
14
Lisette Mulder
Lunteren
26:50
26:23
15
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
26:53
26:23
16
Laura de Jong
Veenendaal
27:04
26:45
17
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
27:26
27:19
18
Gerlinda Reijnoudt
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:32
27:07
19
Monica van de Munt
Veenendaal
27:53
27:35
20
Veronique van Dijk
Veenendaal
28:32
27:55
21
Willemieke Reijnoudt
Rhenen
28:36
28:11
22
Esmee Bravenboer
Ede Gld
28:44
28:16
23
Amber Praat
Leiden
28:59
28:49
24
Susan Otten
Veenendaal
29:05
28:30
25
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
29:11
28:43
26
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
29:11
28:43
27
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
29:15
29:06
28
Annelein Menkveld
Bennekom
29:27
29:15
29
Laura vd Vrugt
Ederveen
29:27
28:56
30
Mieke Murkes
Utrecht
29:55
29:32
31
Aniek de Lange
Rhenen
30:01
29:44
32
Teuni van Rijnsbergen
Veenendaal
30:02
29:45
33
Marie Le Beuve
Leiden
30:07
29:56
34
Sofie Bastiaansen
Leiden
30:10
30:00
35
Barbara van Tellingen
Veenendaal
30:15
29:58
36
Marcelle van Ginkel
Veenendaal
30:37
29:59
37
Elisabeth Huisman
Bennekom
30:40
30:04
38
Anne Marije van den Toren
Utrecht
30:40
30:17
39
Nathalie Leeuwenkamp
Veenendaal
30:40
30:22
40
Jenny Nauta
Elst Gld
30:52
30:38
41
Mirjam van der Laan
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:55
30:50
42
Ellemijn Troost
Veenendaal
31:03
30:43
43
Patricia van Beusekom
Barneveld
31:11
31:02
44
Ella de Vries
Heerde
31:12
30:32
45
Geraldien Visscher
Utrecht
31:14
31:10
46
Fenna Veneklaas
Veenendaal
31:19
31:06
47
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
31:19
31:06
48
Marja de Lange
Lienden
31:22
31:04
49
Ellen van Dijk
Leersum
31:25
30:58
50
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
31:25
31:13
51
Jenneke Kroezen
Delft
31:28
31:21
52
Daphne Wolters
Veenendaal
31:30
31:08
53
Inez Brussen
Utrecht
31:34
31:11
54
Marthe Philipsen
Leiden
31:42
31:31
55
Tessa Rothoff
Herveld
31:47
31:20
56
Senna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:47
31:14
57
Els van Schaik
Ingen
31:59
31:41
58
Mandy Fleur
Apeldoorn
32:05
31:23
59
Lieke van Rijn
Tiel
32:15
31:59
60
Anneke van der Woerd-Jellema
Tiel
32:15
32:00
61
Evie Stolk
Tiel
32:27
32:11
62
Karen van Berkom-Hoes
Tiel
32:27
32:12
63
Nikki van Houttum
Apeldoorn
32:29
31:47
64
Marieke Knol-Gijsbers
Bennekom
32:30
31:54
65
Femke Bosscha
Leiden
32:32
32:22
66
Margreta Riemens
Veenendaal
32:33
32:16
67
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
32:41
32:15
68
Mirte van Manen
Veenendaal
32:42
32:12
69
Marianne Vink
Veenendaal
32:45
32:36
70
Greetje Vink
Veenendaal
32:45
32:37
71
Inge Hobrink
Rhenen
32:54
32:19
72
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
32:54
32:36
73
Eveline Otten
Amstelveen
32:55
32:21
74
Irene Arends
Rhenen
33:01
32:26
75
Eva van Leuveren
Rhenen
33:01
32:56
76
Kim Heus
Rhenen
33:02
32:57
77
Michelle Hannisse
Lunteren
33:03
32:35
78
Sabrina Zorgdrager
Veenendaal
33:06
32:49
79
Monique Hagoort-Spies
Heteren
33:09
32:48
80
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
33:29
33:00
81
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
33:32
32:55
82
Melissa Prins
Lienden
33:34
33:24
83
Wendy Schell
Lienden
33:34
33:24
84
Martine Homan
Veenendaal
33:39
33:20
85
Carla Dik
Veenendaal
33:39
33:20
86
Sandra Wandke
Delft
33:39
33:33
87
Marieke van der Heide
Ede Gld
33:41
33:26
88
Erika Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
33:41
33:27
89
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
33:42
33:28
90
Nicole Burgersdijk
Bennekom
33:53
33:16
91
Marga Kroon
Veenendaal
33:54
33:19
92
Lyske van den Berg
Veenendaal
33:56
33:46
93
Chantal Riesebosch
Veenendaal
34:08
33:51
94
Jolanda van de Beek
Rhenen
34:09
33:32
95
Fiona Bogaard
De Klomp
34:28
33:47
96
Hanneke van Grootheest
Veenendaal
34:28
33:47
97
Kirsten Ursinus
Nijmegen
34:33
34:21
98
Iris van de Haar
Veenendaal
34:33
34:21
99
Maartje de Ridder
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:34
34:28
100
Anne Kwakkernaat
Leeuwarden
34:34
34:10
101
Elisabeth Hoek
Wageningen
34:34
34:09
102
Anna-Sofie Hoek
Wageningen
34:35
34:10
103
Marleen Davelaar
Veenendaal
34:41
34:12
104
Marjoniek Cress
Amersfoort
34:41
34:08
105
Danielle Mulder
Rhenen
34:49
34:38
106
Sabrina van Baal
Herveld
34:50
34:24
107
Wendy van Raaij
Lienden
34:57
34:46
108
Emma Pluim
Otterlo
34:57
34:31
109
Tonnie de Vos
Ommeren
34:57
34:47
110
Marjolein Toet
Kesteren
34:57
34:47
111
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
35:47
35:22
112
Vita Schouten
Rotterdam
35:47
35:34
113
Josje Diepeveen
Rotterdam
35:47
35:34
114
Hanneke Ploeg
Overberg
36:32
36:12
115
Ilse van van Os
Rhenen
36:32
35:56
116
Bea van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
36:38
36:07
117
Denise van der Ploeg
Veenendaal
36:40
36:02
118
Eline Scherphof
Hilversum
36:51
36:18
119
Katja Verbeek
Ede Gld
37:42
37:17
120
Diana van Burken
Veenendaal
38:01
37:43
121
Janita Magendans
Ede Gld
38:58
38:28
122
Pauline de Koning
Ede Gld
39:00
38:31
123
Annelie Groothuis
Houten
39:06
38:44
124
Elsbeth Maaijen
Dordrecht
39:21
38:37
125
Milou de Jager
Veenendaal
39:26
39:14
126
Mirka Hooijer
Veenendaal
40:39
40:28
127
Marianne Weeder
Dordrecht
41:17
41:01
128
Mariska Sukkel
Veenendaal
41:17
41:01
129
Erika van den Bosch
Veenendaal
41:38
41:19
130
Gineke Moes
Veenendaal
41:38
41:19
131
Kim van der Schoor
Barneveld
43:00
42:44
132
Annemarie Santifort
Renswoude
43:12
42:26
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
36:42
36:42
2
Hidde Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
37:21
37:21
3
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
37:31
37:31
4
Floris van Drunen
Veenendaal
37:48
37:48
5
Dennis Bast
Wageningen
39:05
39:05
6
Maarten Naaktgeboren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:32
39:32
7
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
39:47
39:47
8
Arjan van Binsbergen
Tiel
39:58
39:58
9
Michael Hübner
Utrecht
40:13
40:03
10
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
40:28
40:28
11
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
41:11
41:11
12
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:18
41:18
13
Laurens van Kersten
Ede Gld
41:21
41:10
14
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
41:51
41:51
15
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
41:55
41:55
16
Erik van Holland
Veenendaal
42:00
41:50
17
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
42:21
42:06
18
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
42:24
42:24
19
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
42:39
42:29
20
Robin de Jager
Apeldoorn
43:27
43:15
21
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
43:32
43:22
22
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
43:34
43:19
23
Bouke Biemond
Veenendaal
43:41
43:41
24
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
43:43
43:43
25
Christian Reijnoudt
Rhenen
43:51
43:51
26
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
43:58
43:48
27
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
44:05
43:54
28
Marijn Evers
Veenendaal
44:08
43:53
29
Onno Allart
Wageningen
44:10
43:59
30
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
44:11
44:01
31
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
44:12
44:02
32
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
44:42
44:42
33
Badr-Eddine Boualli
Lille
45:13
45:13
34
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
45:31
45:20
35
Freek Nieuwhof
Nijmegen
45:36
45:16
36
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
46:15
46:15
37
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
46:22
46:22
38
Niek van Rabenswaaij
Doorwerth
46:28
45:44
39
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
46:38
46:27
40
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
46:50
46:36
41
Karel Mooiweer
Ede Gld
46:56
46:15
42
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
47:01
46:42
43
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
47:06
46:52
44
Dennis Pater
Veenendaal
47:13
46:56
45
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
47:13
47:13
46
Florian Koopmans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:23
46:25
47
Chiel Donkers
's-Gravenhage
47:30
46:54
48
Andre van der Jagt
Veenendaal
47:35
47:24
49
Fons van Dijk
Geldermalsen
47:43
47:12
50
Biem Wibbens
Delft
47:52
47:17
51
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
47:54
47:54
52
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
48:00
46:59
53
Henk Boon
Elst Ut
48:00
47:08
54
Jasper Mooy
Nederland
48:08
47:47
55
Martijn Zandbergen
Veenendaal
48:16
47:59
56
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
48:26
47:54
57
Cees Smit
Ederveen
48:27
47:51
58
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
48:33
48:12
59
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
48:47
48:28
60
Folkert Mastenbroek
Gouda
48:55
48:37
61
Bart Peperkamp
Herveld
48:58
47:51
62
Joran ten Have
Schoonhoven
49:04
48:49
63
Nick Arends
Utrecht
49:05
48:55
64
Patrick Vermeer
Veenendaal
49:13
48:56
65
Wolter Buijs
Veenendaal
49:15
48:44
66
Arjan Alkema
Utrecht
49:17
49:07
67
Bert de Lange
Barneveld
49:28
49:16
68
Gert-Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
49:46
49:35
69
Fernando van Zeumeren
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:50
49:37
70
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
50:14
49:56
71
Wilco Heijster
Tiel
50:19
50:06
72
Teun de Jong
Delft
50:21
49:45
73
Michiel Scherrenburg
Veenendaal
50:56
49:49
74
Martijn van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
50:59
50:46
75
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
51:00
51:00
76
Jonathan Molenaar
Rotterdam
51:13
50:54
77
Stijn Pinson
Delft
51:19
50:43
78
Richard van der Meijden
Veenendaal
51:19
51:04
79
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
51:24
51:05
80
Bram Berkhof
Apeldoorn
51:28
51:02
81
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
51:33
50:49
82
Niels Valent
Purmerend
51:37
51:19
83
Frans van Ek
Veenendaal
51:37
51:05
84
Patrick Stolk
Tiel
51:42
51:25
85
Robert Rijneker
Woerden
51:44
50:55
86
Frank Geutjes
Veenendaal
51:49
51:24
87
Danny Liemburg
Ederveen
52:01
51:42
88
Henk Kiffen
Megen
52:02
51:13
89
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
52:13
51:54
90
Marco Brunekreeft
Lunteren
52:17
51:56
91
Ton Meuwissen
Culemborg
52:20
51:27
92
Johan Tromp
Tiel
52:26
52:11
93
Eelko Luppes
Utrecht
52:28
51:45
94
Martijn van Straten
Veenendaal
52:38
51:59
95
Hans Ditewig
Veenendaal
52:39
52:16
96
Wouter van der Knaap
Veenendaal
52:47
52:22
97
Frederic Durmont
Veenendaal
52:50
52:40
98
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
52:51
52:29
99
Stefan van Hameren
Woerden
52:52
52:39
100
Marco de Greef
Tiel
52:54
52:24
101
Michel Moesbergen
Veenendaal
52:54
52:39
102
Sipke Noordam
Andelst
53:03
53:03
103
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
53:03
52:36
104
Mike Van der Horst
Maarn
53:31
53:31
105
Rob Arends
Wageningen
53:33
52:50
106
Frank Geraets
Amersfoort
53:34
52:47
107
Pieter Polder
Ochten
53:44
52:55
108
Henrie van Binsbergen
Ochten
53:46
52:39
109
Kars Otten
Arnhem
53:49
52:44
110
Samuel Driessen
Veenendaal
53:51
52:48
111
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
53:53
53:17
112
Ruud Rijneker
Woerden
53:54
53:06
113
Rik Vollebregt
Utrecht
53:58
53:25
114
Bastiaan Weerd
Veenendaal
54:16
54:03
115
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
54:20
54:05
116
Leon van Eijk
Woerden
54:34
53:47
117
Michel Cox
Utrecht
54:45
54:32
118
Gert-Jan van der Woerd
Tiel
54:53
54:36
119
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
54:59
54:45
120
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
55:01
54:24
121
Jos van Gent
Nederland
55:21
54:14
122
Martin van Rikxoort
Veenendaal
55:27
54:58
123
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
55:34
55:00
124
Bert Meertens
Ede Gld
55:37
55:19
125
Frans Hoek
Wageningen
55:40
55:09
126
Maxwell Chesal
Wageningen
55:45
54:41
127
Patrick van den Berg
Dodewaard
55:52
55:37
128
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
55:56
55:35
129
Meeuwis Zandsteeg
Ederveen
55:58
54:55
130
Joost Rietdijk
Lienden
56:00
55:30
131
René Koolhaas
Veenendaal
56:08
55:32
132
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
56:24
55:50
133
Dempsey de Koning
Ede Gld
56:46
55:35
134
Jorrit de Vries
Ingen
56:54
55:53
135
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
56:56
56:29
136
MIchiel van den Berg
Veenendaal
57:02
55:58
137
Ruben Nap
Veenendaal
57:03
56:10
138
Paul Walta
Overberg
57:06
56:18
139
Johan Krottje
Hilversum
57:25
56:42
140
Stefano Van Kampen
Renswoude
57:26
56:47
141
Gert Kuiper
Veenendaal
57:29
57:15
142
Dennis Polman
Rhenen
57:30
57:16
143
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
57:30
57:15
144
Ruben Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:38
56:44
145
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
57:54
57:25
146
Emiel Teuling
Tiel
58:03
57:45
147
Gert-Jan van Laar
Veenendaal
58:16
57:17
148
Basjan Snoeij
Delft
58:25
58:04
149
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
58:37
58:11
150
Bart van Roekel
Renswoude
58:38
58:01
151
Ton van Hoof
Amerongen
58:38
57:57
152
William Ploeg
Culemborg
58:38
57:57
153
Tim Niekus
Veenendaal
58:43
58:21
154
Heico vd Meulen
Veenendaal
58:48
57:53
155
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
59:02
58:52
156
Glenn van den Bos
Dordrecht
59:05
58:14
157
Floris van Woudenberg
Barneveld
59:13
58:03
158
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
59:18
58:33
159
David de Kramer
Veenendaal
59:48
58:37
160
Gertjan Muda
Veenendaal
59:49
59:31
161
Henk Hooijer
Veenendaal
59:59
59:09
162
Frans van de Poll
Culemborg
1:00:00
59:00
163
Martijn Hofman
Rotterdam
1:00:01
59:34
164
Johan de Jong
Veenendaal
1:00:04
59:31
165
Jacques De Vilder
Noordeloos
1:00:20
59:56
166
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:00:21
59:56
167
Davy van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
1:00:39
1:00:23
168
Bart Gotte
Amersfoort
1:00:40
1:00:13
169
Marco Drost
Veenendaal
1:00:40
59:46
170
Wim Hoens
Amersfoort
1:00:58
1:00:30
171
Perry vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:01:12
1:00:44
172
Wouter van der Velde
Dordrecht
1:01:25
1:00:20
173
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
1:01:35
1:00:35
174
J van Braak
Veenendaal
1:01:35
1:00:35
175
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
1:01:36
1:01:36
176
Jochem Schulenklopper
Barneveld
1:02:09
1:01:04
177
Bas Leenders
Houten
1:02:24
1:01:59
178
Ken van der Horst
Leusden
1:02:27
1:01:42
179
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:02:36
1:02:13
180
Leendert Versluijs
Renkum
1:02:49
1:02:24
181
Rinus Kooy
Gameren
1:02:50
1:02:24
182
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
1:02:55
1:02:10
183
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:02:57
1:02:08
184
Maius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:03:17
1:03:04
185
Jaap van Bennekom
Veenendaal
1:03:22
1:02:53
186
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
1:03:33
1:02:37
187
Gerit-Jan Gijsberts
Elst Ut
1:03:38
1:02:53
188
Gerard ter Haar
Rhenen
1:03:40
1:02:42
189
Wiljan van Grasstek
Ochten
1:03:42
1:02:44
190
Marinus van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:13
1:03:56
191
Bram Wisse
Barneveld
1:04:13
1:03:04
192
Gert van Wakeren
Veenendaal
1:04:17
1:03:14
193
Jan Willem van Laar
Veenendaal
1:04:21
1:03:23
194
Bart van Emden
Ophemert
1:04:26
1:03:51
195
Jelle de Jong
Utrecht
1:04:42
1:04:09
196
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:05:04
1:04:35
197
Joey Verhulst
Loosdrecht
1:05:45
1:04:59
198
Richard Wieten
Zwolle
1:05:51
1:04:56
199
Julian Zwart
Amersfoort
1:05:55
1:05:28
200
Simon Woodings
Utrecht
1:06:00
1:04:52
201
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:06:14
1:05:41
202
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:06:38
1:05:24
203
Jelle Niezen
Amersfoort
1:07:08
1:06:27
204
Rogier Monne
Veenendaal
1:07:09
1:06:53
205
Edmond Walma
Schoonhoven
1:07:47
1:07:02
206
G Heuvelman
Veenendaal
1:09:07
1:09:07
207
Russell Boon
Den Dolder
1:09:39
1:09:39
208
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:09:47
1:08:45
209
Arie van Binsbergen
Tiel
1:11:31
1:10:37
210
Arno Bergmans
Boxmeer
1:15:22
1:15:04
211
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:22:58
1:22:24
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek van Kooten
Wageningen
40:23
40:23
2
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
41:57
41:57
3
Danielle Krijgman
Rhenen
44:04
44:04
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:01
45:01
5
Lianne Stevens
Utrecht
45:39
45:27
6
Corienke Fierel
Barneveld
49:01
48:50
7
Ineke Burger
Tiel
49:09
48:59
8
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
49:25
49:10
9
Jacobien van Holland
Veenendaal
50:16
50:06
10
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
51:02
51:02
11
Mirella van Kooten
Eersel
51:03
50:33
12
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
51:37
51:06
13
Cora Ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:55
51:45
14
Marit Beukhof
Utrecht
52:14
51:45
15
Desiree Bolderman
Veenendaal
52:54
52:00
16
Iris van Dalem
Barneveld
52:54
52:43
17
Iris van Keulen
Groenekan
53:30
53:30
18
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Amersfoort
53:30
53:00
19
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
53:33
53:02
20
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
53:55
53:43
21
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
54:39
54:14
22
Petra van Dijk
Ede Gld
54:40
53:51
23
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
55:02
54:52
24
Benthe van der Lugt
Wageningen
55:14
55:01
25
Ingrid Pruijssers
Odijk
55:16
54:35
26
Suzanne van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
55:20
54:36
27
Margreet Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:24
54:44
28
Hannah Thuijs
Wageningen
56:02
55:33
29
Tessa Leer
Utrecht
56:03
54:56
30
Brenda van Kesteren
Veenendaal
56:16
55:35
31
Caroline Knoppers
Amersfoort
56:59
56:33
32
Hadewig Halberg
Doorn
57:00
56:21
33
Rascha Nuijten
Doorwerth
57:10
56:27
34
Miranda Eijgenraam
Renkum
57:12
56:09
35
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
57:18
56:57
36
Mireille de Heij
Hilversum
57:25
56:41
37
Josien Janse
Bennekom
57:32
56:39
38
Conny Kiffen-Heinen
Megen
57:41
56:51
39
Sanne Prins
Arnhem
57:50
56:44
40
Tienke Vermeiden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:04
57:25
41
Marije Takkenberg
Overberg
58:18
58:06
42
Margo van Hout
Wageningen
58:21
58:02
43
Rianne van de Geer
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:29
57:47
44
Ilona van Kruijsbergen
Tiel
58:36
58:01
45
Margot Niekus
Veenendaal
58:43
58:21
46
Monique Vooys
Zetten
58:47
58:22
47
Ada van den Bos
Dordrecht
59:03
58:11
48
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
59:03
58:42
49
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
59:17
58:41
50
Tineke van Esdonk
Amersfoort
59:18
58:52
51
Sharon Blankenspoor
Veenendaal
59:19
59:19
52
Bianca van Rijn
Tiel
59:32
59:16
53
Fieke Livius
Culemborg
1:00:00
59:01
54
Esther Wegenaar
Veenendaal
1:00:09
59:13
55
Jochien Kersten
Ede Gld
1:00:09
59:14
56
Marie-Louis Peters
Huissen
1:00:15
59:11
57
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:24
1:00:02
58
Agnes Habers
Wageningen
1:00:27
1:00:08
59
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
1:00:40
59:28
60
Janneke van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:00:50
1:00:22
61
Irma Kromhout-v Cappelle
Wageningen
1:01:15
1:01:04
62
Ine Claassen
Wageningen
1:01:19
1:01:00
63
Monique Timmermans
Wageningen
1:01:20
1:01:00
64
Sanna Jordens
Wageningen
1:01:21
1:01:01
65
Claire Tielens
Wageningen
1:01:25
1:01:05
66
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
1:01:41
1:01:21
67
Debby Seising
Tiel
1:01:50
1:01:25
68
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
1:01:54
1:01:27
69
Frouke Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
1:02:04
1:01:12
70
Liene Lien
Leersum
1:02:06
1:01:28
71
Annet Koppen-Tollens
Hilversum
1:02:14
1:01:23
72
Hilly van Bemmel
Buren Gld
1:02:27
1:01:38
73
Martine van Manen
Veenendaal
1:02:29
1:01:54
74
Sanne de Groot
Utrecht
1:02:32
1:01:57
75
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:02:37
1:02:13
76
Héloïse Hooi
Lent
1:02:50
1:01:46
77
Mireille de Vriend
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:10
1:02:07
78
Annelies van Bennekom
Veenendaal
1:03:23
1:02:53
79
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
1:03:34
1:02:52
80
Marloes Prins
Arnhem
1:03:36
1:02:30
81
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
1:03:36
1:02:57
82
Aline van Viegen
Scherpenzeel
1:03:38
1:02:53
83
Gerbrig Reitsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:44
1:02:55
84
Linda van den Top
Ede Gld
1:03:44
1:03:29
85
Judith Bos
Veenendaal
1:03:46
1:02:50
86
Simone Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:03:48
1:03:18
87
Sanne van Ek
Huissen
1:03:53
1:03:04
88
Ellen de Haas
Herveld
1:03:54
1:03:30
89
Birgitte Laarakker
Hilversum
1:03:55
1:03:25
90
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
1:03:58
1:03:23
91
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:04:23
1:03:54
92
Annette Thorenz
Utrecht
1:04:39
1:04:09
93
Eli Zuazu
Utrecht
1:04:41
1:04:09
94
Wineke Muller
Amersfoort
1:04:51
1:04:28
95
Vera Melkert
Tiel
1:04:53
1:04:19
96
Clara Boon
Amsterdam
1:05:01
1:05:01
97
Ria Bouwman
Noordeloos
1:05:39
1:05:07
98
Ellen Smits
Echteld
1:05:40
1:04:38
99
Anneke Smits
's-Gravenhage
1:05:41
1:04:38
100
Elisa van Rossum
De Bilt
1:05:47
1:05:00
101
Laura Heuijerjans
Utrecht
1:05:51
1:04:56
102
Wilma van Leuven
Ede Gld
1:05:57
1:05:27
103
Yselle Westerveld
Arnhem
1:06:00
1:05:26
104
Agnes van Aggelen
Ede Gld
1:06:03
1:05:09
105
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:06:10
1:05:40
106
Jolanda van Leijen
Blokker
1:06:27
1:05:58
107
Carine Blankenstijn
Overberg
1:06:28
1:06:06
108
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:06:50
1:05:53
109
Evelien Westra
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:57
1:05:54
110
Wendy van Bruchem
Tiel
1:07:17
1:06:42
111
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:07:32
1:06:34
112
Susanne Tofohr
Erichem
1:07:57
1:06:56
113
Bianca Tofohr
Ingen
1:07:58
1:06:58
114
Janneke Bos
Veenendaal
1:08:08
1:07:24
115
Froukje Boukes
Schoonhoven
1:08:48
1:08:04
116
Jessica Bink
's-Gravenhage
1:09:04
1:08:31
117
Maaike Duine
Dordrecht
1:09:21
1:08:16
118
Aysun Akik
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:22
1:08:44
119
Petra de Jong
Veenendaal
1:09:31
1:08:58
120
Dorien Stroomberg
Culemborg
1:09:53
1:09:12
121
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
1:09:53
1:09:12
122
Christien van Hoften
Tiel
1:09:59
1:09:43
123
Noesjka van der Weegen
Elst Ut
1:10:17
1:09:42
124
Yolanda Knoben
Wageningen
1:10:22
1:09:40
125
Dorien Termeer
Tiel
1:10:25
1:09:22
126
Irene den Ouden
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:10:26
127
Adrienne Jochems
Veenendaal
1:12:05
1:11:07
128
Meriam de Lange
Utrecht
1:12:42
1:11:34
129
Saskia de Gilder
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:11:40
130
Ludi Nagel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:56
1:12:03
131
Annemijn van Garderen
Veenendaal
1:13:00
1:12:13
132
Agnes Tollens
Blaricum
1:14:17
1:13:26
133
Van Elk
Tiel
1:15:44
1:14:47
134
Natascha Bergmans
Arnhem
1:16:01
1:15:43
135
Linda Bouius
Leusden
1:16:36
1:15:53
136
Joke Tange
Amerongen
1:16:36
1:15:58
137
Margreet Krottje
Elst Ut
1:16:37
1:15:58
138
Ellie Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
1:16:38
1:16:00
139
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:16:38
1:16:00
140
Judith de Kok
Utrecht
1:16:39
1:16:00
141
Maaike Rouw
De Meern
1:18:40
1:17:31
142
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:20:37
1:19:43
143
Christa Jansen-Smit
Leersum
1:22:24
1:21:45
144
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
1:24:46
1:24:06
145
Natasja van Bohemen
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:19
1:29:17
146
Sandra Dielessen
Dordrecht
1:30:39
1:29:31
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
56:33
56:32
2
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
57:23
57:22
3
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
57:23
57:23
4
Thijs Nijveldt
Delft
57:35
57:34
5
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
58:48
58:46
6
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:10
59:09
7
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
59:13
59:11
8
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:01:34
1:01:34
9
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
1:01:46
1:01:45
10
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
1:01:53
1:01:52
11
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:02:30
1:02:29
12
Jim Otter
Leersum
1:02:46
1:02:44
13
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:02:58
1:02:56
14
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
1:03:28
1:03:27
15
P Schipper
Bennekom
1:03:56
1:03:53
16
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
1:03:56
1:03:42
17
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
1:04:04
1:04:03
18
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:04:48
1:04:43
19
Job Kiks
Putten
1:05:01
1:04:53
20
Mark Walraven
Veenendaal
1:05:06
1:05:05
21
PM Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
1:05:46
1:05:41
22
Paul van Galen
Tiel
1:06:04
1:05:48
23
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
1:06:16
1:06:14
24
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
1:06:19
1:06:17
25
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
1:06:28
1:06:22
26
Kees Boxma
Utrecht
1:06:37
1:06:30
27
Mark Kleinloog
Waspik
1:06:41
1:06:37
28
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:06:42
1:06:39
29
Wouter Bererendsen
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:06:45
30
Gerben Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
1:07:00
1:06:31
31
Bram Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
1:07:01
1:06:48
32
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
1:07:12
1:07:06
33
Joris Maier
Lienden
1:07:13
1:07:06
34
Jorn Rigter
Delft
1:07:16
1:07:00
35
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:07:25
1:07:13
36
Marcel Craenmher
Horst
1:07:37
1:07:35
37
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
1:07:44
1:07:41
38
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
1:07:52
1:07:49
39
Edwin Sturm
Delft
1:08:16
1:08:14
40
Gerrit Baars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:51
1:08:39
41
Aart Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
1:09:02
1:08:45
42
Leon Laubscher
Rotterdam
1:09:37
1:09:24
43
Hans Visser
Gouda
1:09:43
1:09:38
44
Gert-Jan Gieslink
Renkum
1:09:54
1:09:27
45
Corne van Maren
Ede Gld
1:10:07
1:09:49
46
Koen van Manen
Veenendaal
1:10:28
1:10:25
47
Arno Ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:10:30
1:09:58
48
Martijn Veldhuizen
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:35
1:10:30
49
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:54
1:10:50
50
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
1:11:05
1:10:53
51
Michel van den Berg
Barneveld
1:11:16
1:11:05
52
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:11:21
1:11:17
53
Arco Verhoeks
Amersfoort
1:11:31
1:11:21
54
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:33
1:11:25
55
Arjen van Laar
Ede Gld
1:11:36
1:11:26
56
Pieter Bos
Apeldoorn
1:11:55
1:11:33
57
Johannes Groothedde
Bussum
1:12:35
1:12:20
58
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:12:40
1:12:32
59
Hendrik Mostert
Veenendaal
1:12:48
1:11:56
60
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
1:12:50
1:12:21
61
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:13:01
1:12:55
62
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:13:05
1:12:47
63
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
1:13:10
1:12:40
64
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:18
1:13:03
65
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
1:13:29
1:12:53
66
Christiaan van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
1:13:37
1:13:36
67
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
1:13:46
1:13:21
68
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
1:13:47
1:13:47
69
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
1:13:54
1:13:30
70
Laurens Jeurnink
Deventer
1:13:57
1:13:33
71
Jimi Termeer
Tiel
1:14:04
1:13:41
72
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:14:16
1:14:03
73
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:14:28
1:14:05
74
Benjamin Maclean
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:14:46
1:14:08
75
Rens Stigter
Veenendaal
1:15:02
1:14:44
76
Maikel Neelen
Wamel
1:15:08
1:15:06
77
Ben Romgens
Hoogland
1:15:16
1:15:01
78
Wout Knoben
Wageningen
1:15:18
1:14:43
79
Cor Versteeg
Barneveld
1:15:19
1:15:09
80
Matthijs Molenaar
Ede Gld
1:15:20
1:15:09
81
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
1:15:28
1:14:59
82
Adriaan Afman
Beilen
1:15:35
1:15:05
83
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
1:15:38
1:15:38
84
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
1:15:43
1:14:58
85
Eric Hoeksema
Delft
1:15:44
1:15:29
86
Marcel Berendse
Veenendaal
1:15:48
1:14:57
87
Sven Barends
Tiel
1:15:49
1:15:33
88
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
1:15:53
1:15:38
89
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:16:04
1:15:52
90
Ruben de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:16:13
1:15:57
91
PA Jansons
Amersfoort
1:16:20
1:15:43
92
Kees-Jan van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
1:16:47
1:16:42
93
Arnoud Martens
Utrecht
1:16:47
1:16:22
94
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:16:49
1:16:16
95
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
1:16:51
1:16:32
96
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:57
1:16:12
97
Klaas de Ruiter
Veenendaal
1:17:10
1:16:54
98
Remko Hopman
Veenendaal
1:17:12
1:17:02
99
Jelle Keijmel
Veenendaal
1:17:19
1:16:56
100
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
1:17:23
1:17:12
101
Kees Ottevanger
Veenendaal
1:17:31
1:17:01
102
Vincent van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:44
1:17:40
103
Rob Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:17:54
1:17:22
104
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
1:18:06
1:17:56
105
Jelle Hordijk
Veenendaal
1:18:06
1:18:06
106
Isidro de Paz
Leiden
1:18:15
1:17:31
107
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
1:18:20
1:18:14
108
Rob de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:18:23
1:17:52
109
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
1:18:36
1:18:05
110
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
1:18:42
1:18:30
111
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:18:46
1:18:31
112
Peter Beijersbergen
Lunteren
1:18:57
1:18:35
113
Henk Klok
Nieuwegein
1:19:11
1:19:07
114
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:19:28
1:19:21
115
Ronald Saleming
Bardu
1:20:09
1:19:35
116
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:20:13
1:19:52
117
Ed van Amsterdam
Nieuwkoop
1:20:31
1:20:09
118
Jeroen Mostert
Renkum
1:20:57
1:20:31
119
Kevin Will
Groß Pankow
1:22:09
1:22:04
120
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
1:22:13
1:21:43
121
Marc Bossenbroek
Lunteren
1:22:29
1:21:46
122
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:22:37
1:22:16
123
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:38
1:22:35
124
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:43
1:22:16
125
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:43
1:22:16
126
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:22:48
1:22:41
127
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:23:01
1:22:32
128
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
1:23:10
1:23:06
129
Anton van Meulen
Rheden
1:23:21
1:23:02
130
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
1:23:22
1:22:35
131
Arien Verbeek
Renswoude
1:23:24
1:22:36
132
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
1:23:33
1:23:04
133
Martijn Wiltink
Oosterhout Gld
1:23:49
1:23:37
134
Julian Sendin
Rotterdam
1:24:07
1:23:54
135
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:24:14
1:23:30
136
Werner Beekhuis
Amersfoort
1:24:23
1:23:33
137
Jelmer Vierstra
Woerden
1:24:23
1:23:38
138
Gert-Jan Stekelenburg
Veenendaal
1:24:26
1:23:43
139
Enno van Hamel
Leusden
1:24:51
1:24:10
140
Theo van de Loo
Nieuwkoop
1:25:11
1:24:50
141
Hendrik Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:25:15
1:25:11
142
Edgar Beekhuis
Rhenen
1:25:20
1:24:30
143
Evert-Jan Teunissen
Elst Ut
1:25:21
1:24:58
144
N Nol
Gendt
1:25:25
1:25:01
145
Peter Connolly
Arnhem
1:25:32
1:25:10
146
Gerbert Everhardus
Barneveld
1:25:47
1:25:36
147
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:25:49
1:25:42
148
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
1:26:25
1:26:06
149
Abdeslem Elhassnaoui
Ede Gld
1:26:29
1:25:56
150
Rut van Ledden
Lienden
1:26:32
1:26:01
151
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:26:53
1:26:04
152
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:26:54
1:26:36
153
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:27:40
1:27:27
154
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:45
1:28:37
155
Tom Zoutendijk
Barneveld
1:28:52
1:28:08
156
Marc van Nieuw-Amerongen
Veenendaal
1:28:57
1:28:39
157
Harco Hijmans
Deest
1:29:06
1:28:31
158
Bob Daems
Borgerhout
1:29:19
1:29:05
159
Imro Ramautarsing
Tiel
1:29:28
1:28:38
160
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:29:36
1:29:12
161
Rik Heijting
Veenendaal
1:29:47
1:29:31
162
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:29:56
1:29:31
163
Wesley Lammering
Barendrecht
1:30:14
1:30:00
164
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:30:18
1:29:25
165
R Joling
Leersum
1:30:40
1:30:32
166
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
1:30:45
1:29:55
167
Anne Aantjes
Goudriaan
1:31:05
1:30:42
168
Peter van der Schouw
Soest
1:31:08
1:30:29
169
Milton Knoppers
Tiel
1:31:45
1:31:22
170
Richard Giesselbach
Amersfoort
1:31:56
1:31:16
171
Marc Gijsen
Veenendaal
1:32:20
1:32:20
172
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
1:32:54
1:32:35
173
Cliffton van Mal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:57
1:32:52
174
Joey Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:33:14
1:33:03
175
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:33:52
1:33:35
176
René Vrösch
Doorwerth
1:33:52
1:33:35
177
Michael Klaasse
Roosendaal
1:33:54
1:33:04
178
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:34:22
1:34:00
179
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
1:34:23
1:34:02
180
Aljan de Boer
Utrecht
1:35:04
1:34:55
181
Nico Teunissen
Veenendaal
1:35:50
1:35:26
182
Bram van Strien
Dinxperlo
1:36:02
1:35:16
183
Chris Buitenweg
Nieuwegein
1:36:15
1:35:22
184
Hans Bakker
Amersfoort
1:36:21
1:35:40
185
Perry Salet
Druten
1:36:56
1:36:24
186
Tijmen Roseboom
Wageningen
1:37:27
1:36:53
187
Dick van Aalst
Waddinxveen
1:37:51
1:37:40
188
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
1:38:43
1:38:31
189
Jan Holleman
Woerden
1:39:33
1:38:52
190
Jeroen Gierveld
Amersfoort
1:40:22
1:39:42
191
Eduardo The
Rotterdam
1:40:31
1:40:03
192
Xander Soudant
De Meern
1:43:17
1:42:26
193
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:43:54
1:43:21
194
Fabian Brökelmann
Amersfoort
1:44:17
1:43:38
195
Wayne Wilson
Houten
1:44:25
1:44:20
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:45
2
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:07:14
1:07:11
3
Renee Ligteringen
Zeist
1:08:18
1:08:11
4
Esther Hoezen
Veenendaal
1:10:02
1:10:00
5
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
1:11:03
1:11:02
6
Paulien van de Veerdonk
Rosmalen
1:13:23
1:13:16
7
Maartje Schlebusch
Rhenen
1:14:03
1:13:57
8
Yvonne Huis in ‘t Veld
Doorn
1:14:28
1:14:22
9
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:14:57
1:14:54
10
Joleen Schrier
Schiedam
1:15:25
1:15:20
11
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
1:15:26
1:15:09
12
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
1:16:24
1:16:08
13
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:18:22
1:17:53
14
Josine Weijers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:55
1:18:47
15
Marriël Schelhaas
Rotterdam
1:19:29
1:18:52
16
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:19:40
1:19:26
17
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
1:19:42
1:19:05
18
Karin van der Goot
Wageningen
1:19:48
1:19:15
19
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
1:19:57
1:19:40
20
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:20:46
1:20:41
21
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:20:59
1:20:40
22
Liannne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:21:19
1:21:07
23
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
1:21:47
1:21:27
24
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
1:22:21
1:22:14
25
Safiera Kho
Amsterdam
1:22:32
1:21:56
26
Myrthe Bouman
Utrecht
1:23:00
1:22:51
27
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:24:14
1:23:30
28
Henriet Van den Brink
Veenendaal
1:24:51
1:24:29
29
Marsha Bos
Utrecht
1:25:26
1:24:59
30
Imke van Esschoten
Zevenaar
1:26:21
1:25:55
31
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
1:26:24
1:26:05
32
Anchelina Ouwendijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:42
1:26:34
33
Alice Franje
Meteren
1:26:48
1:26:17
34
Urmila ter Wielen
Lienden
1:29:28
1:28:37
35
Gerjanne Vrielink
Wageningen
1:29:32
1:28:56
36
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:29:56
1:29:30
37
Vos MarieAnne
Amersfoort
1:29:57
1:29:52
38
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
1:30:36
1:30:08
39
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:30:41
1:30:01
40
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:30:45
1:29:55
41
Debbie Hendriks
Rhenen
1:31:10
1:30:57
42
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
1:31:25
1:30:54
43
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
1:31:38
1:30:57
44
Patricia Crompvoets
Rhenen
1:31:42
1:31:22
45
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:31:52
1:31:34
46
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:31:52
1:31:35
47
Yvonne van Haalen
Boven-Leeuwen
1:31:57
1:31:10
48
Mirjam Plomp
Amersfoort
1:32:20
1:31:42
49
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:32:54
1:32:34
50
Julia Teunissen
Veenendaal
1:32:57
1:32:33
51
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:33:58
1:33:50
52
Henriette Vreemann
Amersfoort
1:34:07
1:33:28
53
Marieke Wesseling
Veenendaal
1:34:25
1:33:49
54
Janine Brussee
Velp Gld
1:34:27
1:34:01
55
Renate Feringa
Arnhem
1:34:27
1:34:01
56
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
1:34:27
1:34:06
57
Irma Verweij
Nieuwkoop
1:34:27
1:34:06
58
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:34:28
1:34:00
59
Ineke Huiberts
Tiel
1:34:40
1:34:23
60
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
1:34:54
1:34:25
61
Yvonne van Lieshout
Amersfoort
1:35:06
1:34:27
62
Dieuwertje Bravenboer
Utrecht
1:35:22
1:34:56
63
Yolanda Ooms
Barneveld
1:35:34
1:35:22
64
Rebekka Buitenweg
Nieuwegein
1:36:15
1:35:22
65
Gaby Bouman
Amersfoort
1:36:21
1:35:43
66
Esther Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
1:36:23
1:35:54
67
Geerline van den Bosch
Barneveld
1:36:24
1:36:15
68
Danielle Salet
Druten
1:36:56
1:36:24
69
Rebecca Roskam
Leiden
1:41:12
1:40:58
70
Irma Pijpers
Warnsveld
1:41:29
1:41:15
71
Gaby van Rooij
Amerongen
1:42:10
1:41:20
72
Jose van Gellicum
Hoogland
1:42:10
1:41:31
73
Magreet Wind
Ede Gld
1:42:13
1:41:29
74
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
1:43:18
1:42:25
75
Nans Zelfde
Veenendaal
1:43:32
1:42:44
76
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
1:43:35
1:42:58
77
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:43:54
1:43:21
78
Yvonne Feuerhahn
Amersfoort
1:44:17
1:43:39
79
Willeke Ouwens
Zeewolde
1:44:22
1:43:48
80
Claudia van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:44:50
1:44:23
81
Dilek Sahin
Apeldoorn
1:46:43
1:46:08
82
Angela van der Mast-Onvlee
Beekbergen
1:46:43
1:46:08
83
Wilma vd Glint
Ede Gld
1:59:41
1:58:54
AL, 10 VAN 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R Goodijk
Utrecht
43:48
43:46
2
Corne Kool
Rhenen
46:49
46:47
3
Nanda Blom
Delft
56:42
56:35
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2019 23:00