Uitslagenlijst Udikloop

Klijndijk - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastien Pol
Coevorden
35:03
2
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
35:22
3
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
35:33
4
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
38:55
5
Levi Botterweg
Emmen
41:33
6
John Sikken
Erm
43:03
7
Martijn Kaspers
Klijndijk
43:51
8
Richard Boxem
Klazienaveen
44:12
9
Romano Vedder
Emmen
44:51
10
Sjoerd Terpstra
Emmen
45:41
11
Toni Obrenovic
Emmen
46:53
12
Eelco de Groot
Assen
47:18
13
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
47:30
14
Rob Mulder
Stadskanaal
47:42
15
René Bandsma
Amsterdam
48:02
16
Dennis Vording
Emmen
49:16
17
Leon Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
50:38
18
Erik Muller
Emmen
51:39
19
Henk Nijwening
Wijster
51:54
20
Anko Immink
Groningen
51:57
21
Nils Schutte
Emmen
52:29
22
Niels Westerman
Valthermond
52:48
23
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
53:08
24
Lorenzo Dolphijn
Emmen
55:06
25
Erik van der Loon
Nieuw Buinen
57:23
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Raamsdonk
40:32
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
42:59
3
Naomi Arends
Emmen
43:04
4
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
43:49
5
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
43:56
6
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
44:40
7
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:18
8
Sandra Meedendorp
Pesse
47:33
9
Marleen Hofman
Groningen
47:56
10
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
48:47
11
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
50:01
12
Hannah Venema
Emmen
50:23
13
Elham Kral
Wildervank
50:28
14
Lianne Aalenhuis
Emmenm
51:19
15
Lianne van der Weide
Emmen
51:34
16
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
51:57
17
Sanne Muller
Enschede
52:10
18
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
53:22
19
Marieke Knol
Emmen
55:10
20
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
55:20
21
Faritah de Palm
Emmen
55:50
22
Geke de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
56:16
23
ilona Koops
Nederland
56:18
24
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
57:55
25
Henriet Weggemans
Ter Apel
58:15
26
Annet Spang
Sleen
59:00
27
Jeanine Koops
Nederland
59:16
28
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
59:31
29
Anique Koops
Nederland
59:32
30
Ingrid Arling
Klijndijk
59:51
31
Dineke Boltjes
Winschoten
1:00:19
32
Tineke Turkstra
Emmen
1:00:36
33
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
1:00:48
34
Louise ter Schure
Erica
1:01:07
35
Geertje Hut
Emmen
1:01:08
36
Froukje Eynav
Zichron Yaakov
1:02:43
37
Sandra Folkerts
Emmen
1:02:45
38
Judith Berghuis-Vermaat
Groningen
1:02:46
39
Eva Vermaat
Groningen
1:02:46
40
Anita van Veen
Klijndijk
1:03:35
41
Sonja Riemersma
Zwiggelte
1:04:31
42
Jacquelien Kroezen
Stadskanaal
1:05:54
43
Jolanda Beerstra
Groningen
1:05:58
44
Margriet De Wal
Groningen
1:05:59
45
Alice Wennink
Emmen
1:07:34
46
Evelyn Lok
Ter Apel
1:07:35
47
Marion Mooibroek
Emmen
1:16:12
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mervin Dollison
Veendam
36:16
2
Jan Venhuizen
Wagenborgen
36:58
3
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
37:18
4
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
37:49
5
René Becker
Stadskanaal
39:09
6
Henk Helmantel
Sellingen
39:49
7
Jan van der Laan
Exloo
40:28
8
Henk Por
Groningen
41:54
9
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:12
10
Ton Lubbers
Valthe
42:23
11
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
42:32
12
Wessel Dekker
Borger
42:52
13
Bart Trip
Emmen
42:55
14
Richard Bults
Sleen
43:21
15
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
43:45
16
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
43:51
17
Jos Arends
Borger
44:03
18
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
44:25
19
Iddo Riemersma
Zwiggelte
44:29
20
Hans Geuzinge
Emmen
44:31
21
Jan Zwiers
Gieten
44:32
22
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
44:48
23
Hendrikus Schokker
Haskerhorne
44:58
24
Erik Bakker
Nederland
45:39
25
Niels Kimmel
Odoorn
45:43
26
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
45:55
27
Willen RIjnberg
Gieten
46:01
28
Wilfred Reuvers
Aalden
46:05
29
Maarten Glas
Ter Apel
46:45
30
Rene Tiktak
Emmen
47:01
31
Janko Kinds
Odoorn
47:20
32
Piet Schomaker
Valthermond
47:24
33
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
47:39
34
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
48:30
35
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:36
36
Erik Tieben
Ter Apelkanaal
48:44
37
Willy Alting
Emmen
49:06
38
Jan Huizing
Emmen
49:10
39
Rene Davids
Ter Apel
49:55
40
Bert van Veen
Klijndijk
49:57
41
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
50:12
42
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
50:13
43
Arend Enting
Orvelte
50:20
44
Berni Smelter
Coevorden
50:24
45
Jos Weinans
Ter Apel
50:43
46
Jacob Knaap
Ter Apel
50:47
47
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
50:59
48
Maurice Biard
Klijndijk
51:07
49
Gerbrand Boertien
Odoorn
51:07
50
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmenm
51:08
51
Theo Schomaker
Musselkanaal
51:18
52
Fokke Rosier
Oudehaske
52:28
53
Antonio Walstra
Emmen
52:29
54
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
52:44
55
Klaas Wink
Meppel
52:47
56
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
53:06
57
Jan Spackman
Emmen
53:23
58
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
53:29
59
Roelof Eleveld
Odoorn
53:45
60
Jan H Rijnberg
Gasselte
53:48
61
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
53:58
62
Frank Gort
Breda
54:05
63
Jaap Gernaat
Emmen
54:57
64
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
55:09
65
Jonnie Bartelds
Nieuw Buinen
55:26
66
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
56:05
67
Wilco Kroon
Erica
56:18
68
Bertrik Krol
Emmen
56:36
69
Erik Kemper
Odoorn
56:58
70
Dethmer Boels
Onstwedde
57:16
71
Edwin Claessens
Bellingwolde
57:16
72
Dennis Pijpker
Emmen
57:48
73
Bekkering
Klijndijk
58:41
74
Teun Berends
Emmen
58:49
75
Henk Meijer
Emmen
1:02:33
76
Steven Baird
Groningen
1:02:44
77
Sanjeewa Kahawalage
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:04:37
78
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:05:55
M, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
20:58
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
23:07
3
Melchior van der Pol
Apeldoorn
23:15
4
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
23:18
5
Gerwin in 't Veld
Groningen
23:59
6
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
24:34
7
Michel Eekhof
Valthe
25:08
8
Thijs ten Caat
Klazienaveen
25:48
9
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
27:23
10
Johan Koops
Nederland
27:42
11
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
28:11
12
Gert ten Brink
Assen
28:41
13
Simon Schomaker
Emmen
30:15
14
Jos Kor
Odoorn
30:21
15
Ryan Vos
Klazienaveen
32:22
16
Leonardus van der Sluis
Emmen
33:12
17
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
33:22
18
Johan Lambers
Erica
33:26
19
Roelof Timmermans
Odoorn
34:13
20
Wim Oussoren
Klijndijk
34:25
21
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
35:17
22
David Bakker
Duitsland
35:39
23
Bas de Hart
Klijndijk
35:42
24
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
35:48
25
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
36:01
26
Luuk Schuring
Emmen
36:07
27
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
36:17
28
Henk Meijerink
Coevorden
36:21
29
Harrie Drent
Emmen
36:22
30
Jan Schutrups
Emmen
36:38
31
Jeroen Zwake
Valthe
37:24
32
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
37:40
33
Jos Douma
Assen
37:47
34
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
39:05
35
Arnold Jeuring
Stadskanaal
40:15
36
Robert Dost
Klijndijk
40:50
37
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
42:23
38
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
42:52
39
Peter Koerts
Ees
46:55
V, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan van der Schuur
Nieuwe Pekela
30:56
2
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
32:15
3
Petra Bos
Emmen
34:26
4
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
34:26
5
Wendy Zuiderwijk
Nieuwe Pekela
34:41
6
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
34:43
7
Marianne Ootjers
Groningen
34:45
8
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
34:49
9
Marietje de Rijk
Klijndijk
34:52
10
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
35:07
11
Evelyn Steenbergen
Odoorn
35:28
12
Linda Lanting
Emmen
36:40
13
Danielle Douma
Zuidlaren
36:51
14
Trea Fridrichs
Oude Pekela
36:53
15
Ivonne Mooi
Nieuw-Weerdinge
37:05
16
Bianca Pomp
Zwartemeer
37:44
17
Anita Klompmakers
Nieuw-Weerdinge
37:44
18
Anneke Visser
Heerenveen
37:46
19
Henriette Holzhauer
Emmen
38:25
20
Inge Stegen
Schoonoord
38:27
21
Marijke Berken
Barger-Compascuum
38:29
22
Ineke Evenhuis
Borger
38:37
23
Gérie Nijhoff
Emmen
38:38
24
Jose Warners
Emmen
38:40
25
Tamara Hoonakker
Bellingwolde
38:58
26
Marleen de Keizer
Assen
40:39
27
Evelyne Salari
Annen
40:40
28
Annieck Overzet
Schoonebeek
40:46
29
Gerda Wever
Burnaby BC
41:40
30
Paula Klok
Vlagtwedde
41:43
31
Karin luining
Musselkanaal
41:45
32
Marieke Middelburg
Stadskanaal
41:45
33
Gerjan Thalen
Emmen
42:12
34
Joke Dekker
Dalerveen
42:16
35
Leny Stevens
Emmen
42:23
36
Wilma Meijerink
Coevorden
42:27
37
Renske Schasfoort
Emmen
42:32
38
Marloes de Vries
Emmen
42:33
39
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
42:50
40
Alka Pras
Gasselte
43:20
41
Berta Reinds
Coevorden
43:21
42
Miranda Kocks
Klijndijk
43:50
43
Henny Joesten
Odoorn
45:12
44
Janneke Post
Meppel
45:14
45
Wilma Deen
Emmen
45:36
46
Astrid Anjema
Assen
51:04
M/V, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micah Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
7:29
2
Jay Langerijs
Schoningsdorf
7:49
3
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
8:01
4
Famke Berends
Exloo
8:06
5
Elise Marterns
Hoogeveen
8:27
6
Lucas Martens
Hoogeveen
8:35
7
Yinthe Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
9:00
8
Hugo Surmeijer
Zuidlaren
9:08
9
Merlin Greving
Exloo
9:09
10
Fay Prins
Emmen
9:11
11
Max Vennik
Emmen
9:22
12
Teun Lubberman
Emmen
9:58
13
Philien Ouwendijk
Exloo
9:59
14
Lotte Lubberman
Emmen
10:06
15
Eva Hofstr
Odoorn
10:51
16
Mila Koops
Nederland
10:53
17
Jasmijn Koops
Nederland
11:05
18
Lois Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
12:36
19
Marit Norda
Klijndijk
13:00
20
Vere de Lange
Exloo
13:43
21
Cleo de Lange
Exloo
13:44
CC, CANICROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
46:26
2
Mark Bannink
Raalte
51:23
3
Nathalie Kappers
Bergentheim
51:25
4
Bert de Jong
Bellingwolde
52:32
5
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
52:58
6
Michel Moorman
Nederland
53:05
7
Frances Heijman
Bellingwolde
53:12
8
John de Graaf
Stadskanaal
58:18
9
Linda de Lange-Kluen
Exloo
58:58
10
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:15:09
11
Marianne Hartman
Almelo
1:15:12
12
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
1:16:58
13
Marjanna Bremer
Pesse
1:22:12
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2019 16:00