Uitslagenlijst Atlantisdata Zwolse Bos Loop

Heerde - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

J-8, 400 M BAAN MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juda Meijer
Zwolle
1:28
2
Sam Panman
PEC 1910
1:34
3
Joshua Knijnenberg
Heerde
1:36
4
Huub Beekman
De Gemzen
1:38
5
Damian Dijkhuis
De Gemzen
1:47
6
Pepijn van der Haar
Wapenveld
1:48
7
Irjan van Ommen
De Gemzen
1:57
8
Tygo van Oene
Hattemerbroek
1:58
9
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
1:59
10
Lars Eckelboom
De Gemzen
2:07
11
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
2:20
12
Tim van Putten
't Harde
2:32
M-8, 400 M VRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Kwakkel
De Gemzen
1:21
1:20
2
Isa Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
1:26
1:25
3
Zaré de Ruiter
Heerde
1:34
1:33
4
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
1:36
1:35
5
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
1:36
1:36
6
Judith de Jong
Daventria
1:37
1:37
7
Renee van der Haar
Wapenveld
1:43
1:42
8
Julia Kaal
De Gemzen
1:58
1:57
9
Fleur van Oene
Hattemerbroek
2:50
2:50
10
Lotte van den Berg
Wilsum
3:20
3:19
J-12, 1 KM BAAN MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Olthuis
De Gemzen
3:43
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
3:54
3
Sil van ter Bruggen
Hasselt
3:55
4
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
4:02
5
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:05
6
Stijn Veerman
Hasselt
4:14
7
Nathan van der Weerd
PEC 1910
4:45
8
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
4:51
M-12, 1 KM BAAN VRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
3:53
2
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
4:02
3
Sofie Wezeman
Kampen
4:14
4
Merel van der Haar
De Gemzen
4:22
5
Renée Blok
De Gemzen
4:33
6
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
4:37
7
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
4:39
8
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
4:47
9
Diane Wensink
De Gemzen
4:48
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
16:31
16:30
2
Remco Akse
BB lopers
16:45
16:44
3
Henk Slager
BB lopers
16:59
16:58
4
Leon Ruijter
Wijhe
17:12
17:11
5
Imre Van der Geer
Zwolle
17:16
17:15
6
Wesley Kloosterboer
AV '34
17:39
17:37
7
Jelle Willems
Zwolle
17:49
17:48
8
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
17:50
17:46
9
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
18:23
18:21
10
George Wildervank
Hattem
18:39
18:37
11
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
19:47
19:46
12
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
19:47
19:44
13
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
20:16
20:10
14
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
20:41
20:38
15
Ronald Zwarts
Zwolle
21:25
21:12
16
Niels Berger
Zwolle
21:51
21:49
17
Hendrik Jan Buitenhuis
Zwolle
22:27
22:27
18
Henk Dorland
Zwolle
22:50
22:39
19
Tom Hendriks
Zwolle
23:00
22:46
20
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
23:19
23:15
21
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
23:24
23:19
22
Niels Brinkman
Hattem
24:46
24:42
23
Mats Ploeg
Dronten
25:39
25:29
24
Jelle Oosterbaan
Zwolle
26:00
25:49
25
Tobias Eikelboom
Hattem
26:42
26:27
26
Danny van Riessen
Kampen
26:50
26:44
27
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
27:02
26:53
28
Gert Wolters
Diepenveen
27:28
27:20
29
Willem Lanendijk
Dronten
30:47
30:37
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
17:29
17:28
2
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
17:43
17:41
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
18:24
18:23
4
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
18:46
18:45
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:05
19:03
6
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
19:08
19:07
7
Jan Hollak
Veluwe
20:38
20:36
8
Gerrit Peters
Vaassen
20:45
20:39
9
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:19
21:17
10
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
21:39
21:37
11
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
22:27
22:25
12
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
23:28
23:23
13
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:30
23:29
14
Jan van den Brink
De Gemzen
23:51
23:48
15
Rob Rikmanspoel
Heerde
23:53
23:49
16
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:24
24:22
17
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
24:57
24:51
18
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:01
24:58
19
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
25:44
25:40
20
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
25:55
25:48
21
Bennie van Riessen
Heerde
25:55
25:49
22
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
26:00
25:53
23
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
26:02
25:48
24
Jan Bosman
Heerde
26:13
26:04
25
Bastiaan Brassien
Zwolle
26:37
26:29
26
Jeroen Eikelboom
Hattem
26:50
26:35
27
Anne Bartels
Start '78
26:51
26:47
28
Arjan Zweekhorst
Cialfo
26:59
26:48
29
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:00
26:53
30
Andre vd Steenhoven
Heerde
27:07
26:58
31
Eric Hommesteeg
Lunteren
27:31
27:31
32
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
27:43
27:36
33
Marco Scholten
Kampen
28:04
27:51
34
Gerald boersen
Wijhe
28:18
28:13
35
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
28:50
28:42
36
Martijn van de Put
Heerde
28:51
28:42
37
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
30:39
30:29
38
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
31:59
31:43
39
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:05
34:00
40
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
34:59
34:55
41
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
46:11
46:00
5VSN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
18:03
18:01
2
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
18:03
18:02
3
Marieke ten Brinke
ACO Van Elderen
19:20
19:19
4
Eveline Houtman
De Gemzen
21:06
21:01
5
Anne Van den Brink
Apeldoorn
21:30
21:27
6
Linda Pielman
ACO Van Elderen
21:53
21:51
7
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
22:13
22:11
8
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
22:43
22:41
9
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
22:51
22:45
10
Joelle Doorn
Altis
24:48
24:42
11
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
25:06
25:04
12
Marjo Ylihärsilä
PEC 1910
25:31
25:25
13
Nienke van der Woude
Hasselt
25:46
25:42
14
Marieke Vollebregt
Amsterdam
26:05
25:59
15
Sylvia Brandenburg
Zwolle
26:15
26:07
16
Everien Karssing
Hattem
26:25
26:11
17
Nienke Leijen
Heerde
26:29
26:27
18
Ingrid de Koning Gans
Hasselt
26:35
26:30
19
Anneke Pullen
Zwolle
27:02
26:53
20
Ria Smalbrugge
Hasselt
27:08
27:03
21
Iris Bolhuis
Deventer
27:19
27:13
22
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
28:11
28:02
23
Janneke Vollebregt
Enschede
28:11
28:05
24
Inge Landman
Zwolle
28:17
28:10
25
Janna Zijderveld
Kampen
28:21
28:14
26
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
28:44
28:39
27
Nathalie Meijer
Dronten
28:56
28:46
28
Esmee Zwolle
Epe
29:09
29:06
29
Simone de Jong
Deventer
29:41
29:33
30
Jacquelien van Ommen-van Dijk
Wezep
30:11
29:56
31
Marije Wielenga
Zwolle
30:50
30:38
32
Hilli Visser
Wapenveld
31:56
31:43
33
Astrid Meijer
Twello
31:58
31:49
34
Angelique Steffens
Zwolle
33:06
32:49
35
Ariann Abbink
Wezep
33:39
33:27
36
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
35:10
34:54
37
Nemi Pepping
Nieuwegein
36:11
36:00
5V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
20:34
20:29
2
Fenneke Vierhuizen
Zwolle
21:40
21:38
3
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
23:07
23:04
4
Patricia Seinen
Triathlon
23:40
23:37
5
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
24:08
24:06
6
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
24:57
24:52
7
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
25:00
24:57
8
Mirriam Scholten
Kampen
26:42
26:29
9
Els den Hengst
De Gemzen
26:50
26:44
10
Maaike Kamphorst
Athlos
27:05
26:58
11
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:26
27:23
12
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
28:44
28:32
13
Lyda Mallant
De Gemzen
29:07
28:52
14
Anna de Graaf
Epe
30:15
30:11
15
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
30:15
30:11
16
Ilse van Arken
De Gemzen
30:54
30:47
17
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
31:10
30:58
18
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
31:34
31:29
19
Miranda Bosman
Nijeveen
31:46
31:37
20
Froukje Ubels
Epe
32:41
32:28
21
Helen van den Brink
De Gemzen
33:06
32:54
22
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
35:06
34:55
23
Danielle van der Weerd
Cialfo
36:11
36:00
24
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
46:11
46:00
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Raamsdonk
32:53
32:53
2
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
33:59
33:59
3
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
34:11
34:11
4
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
34:22
34:22
5
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
34:38
34:38
6
Rob Goutbeek
BB lopers
35:43
35:43
7
Kevin Diender
PEC 1910
36:40
36:38
8
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
36:51
36:51
9
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
36:52
36:49
10
Niels van Hoorn
BB lopers
37:30
37:28
11
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
38:31
38:29
12
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
38:34
38:34
13
Robin Meima
De Gemzen
38:43
38:42
14
Jan-Wim Kanis
Isala '96
39:03
39:01
15
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:21
39:21
16
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
40:20
40:18
17
Rene Kip
PEC 1910
40:45
40:42
18
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
40:46
40:44
19
Gerbrand Spierenburg
Cialfo
41:11
41:06
20
Remco Frank
Nijmegen
41:21
41:09
21
Harwin van Lente
PEC 1910
42:07
42:03
22
Mark Sniegowicz
Zwolle
42:14
42:05
23
Danny van den Beld
Wezep
42:59
42:57
24
Martin Hendrikx
Cialfo
43:30
43:30
25
Peter Bos
't Harde
43:42
43:36
26
Arjen Westrik
Hattem
44:02
43:55
27
Bastian Geneugelijk
Staphorst
44:07
43:59
28
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
44:09
44:05
29
Martijn Meuleman
Isala '96
44:19
44:13
30
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
44:51
44:48
31
Gerwin van Ark
't Harde
45:17
45:11
32
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
45:24
45:19
33
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
45:27
45:14
34
Remco Joustra
Zwolle
45:31
45:23
35
Heinze van Enk
Hattem
45:36
45:18
36
Christiaan Glaser
Enschede
45:38
45:21
37
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
45:49
45:30
38
Arne vd Streek
Hattem
46:21
46:14
39
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
46:32
46:13
40
Sjors Matthijssen
Apeldoorn
46:35
46:29
41
André van der Beek
Zwolle
46:37
46:31
42
Ewout Eshuis
Hasselt
46:40
46:31
43
Fedde Matthijssen
Arnhem
46:43
46:38
44
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
46:53
46:47
45
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
47:12
47:07
46
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
48:17
47:58
47
Dinand Klein
Wezep
48:28
48:21
48
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
48:47
48:26
49
Gerard van Riesen
De Gemzen
49:18
49:05
50
Jaap ten Have
Elburg
49:20
49:11
51
Martin Fennema
Zwolle
49:22
49:16
52
Pietrick Mensink
Hattem
49:24
49:14
53
Herald Immink
Hattem
49:29
49:22
54
Rogier Kattenberg
Meppel
49:52
49:41
55
Rik van ‘t Klooster
Zwolle
50:11
49:49
56
Matthias Ouwejan
Zwolle
50:11
49:50
57
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
50:41
50:26
58
Dennis van Ommen
De Gemzen
51:06
50:46
59
Frank Wolters
Zwolle
51:12
50:46
60
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
51:21
51:10
61
Victor LeunG
Apeldoorn
51:25
51:20
62
Sybrand Doorn
Harderwijk
53:31
53:14
63
Erik Heldoorn
Kampen
53:53
53:42
64
G.J. Vos
Zwolle
54:53
54:44
65
Erik Pietersma
Zwolle
55:29
55:09
66
Sipke Algra
Kampen
55:50
55:36
67
Swen Van Lennep
Zwolle
58:22
58:09
68
Patrick Domerchie
Zwolle
1:00:26
1:00:04
69
Johan Bot
Zwolle
1:00:55
1:00:33
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
33:55
33:55
2
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
34:15
34:15
3
Rob Detert OUde Weme
Ugchelen
35:24
35:24
4
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
35:53
35:53
5
Tjemme Stegenga
Altis
36:36
36:35
6
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
36:55
36:55
7
Dick van Os
BB lopers
37:09
37:08
8
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
37:11
37:10
9
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
37:35
37:35
10
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
38:38
38:37
11
Remco Groot Beumer
BB lopers
38:52
38:51
12
Marc Van der Linde
De Gemzen
39:12
39:10
13
Christiaan van Putten
Cialfo
39:19
39:16
14
Vincent Radewalt
BB lopers
39:21
39:20
15
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
39:22
39:19
16
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
39:30
39:28
17
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
39:31
39:28
18
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
39:53
39:02
19
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
39:56
39:54
20
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
40:15
40:14
21
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
40:26
40:23
22
Wouter van Putten
Nijmegen
40:32
40:26
23
Bendiks Westerink
40:45
40:43
24
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
41:13
41:13
25
Olav Hoekwater
Athlos
41:21
41:14
26
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
41:24
41:22
27
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
41:43
41:40
28
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
42:05
42:03
29
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
42:35
42:31
30
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
42:39
42:34
31
Jan van Norel
Zwolle
42:56
42:46
32
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
43:06
43:06
33
Klaas Arkema
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:24
43:17
34
Gerry Follings
Zwolle
44:05
44:01
35
Ronnie Krul
BB lopers
44:24
44:22
36
Gerrit Wolff
Wezep
45:04
45:00
37
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
45:19
45:15
38
Gerben Bredewold
De Gemzen
45:38
45:29
39
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
45:50
45:38
40
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
46:07
46:01
41
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
46:18
46:06
42
Marco Beltman
Veluwe
46:23
46:19
43
Erik Geerds
PEC 1910
46:24
46:16
44
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:25
46:18
45
Wouter Kasemier
De Gemzen
46:26
46:14
46
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
46:27
46:20
47
Arnoud van Agteren
Veluwe
46:49
46:40
48
Mynke Peterink
Veluwe
46:52
46:49
49
Frank Berghuis
47:07
47:02
50
Emile Spanhaak
Zwolle
47:11
47:05
51
Jan Willem Hanekamp
De Gemzen
47:37
47:04
52
Martin Holterman
Zwolle
47:42
47:27
53
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
47:44
47:38
54
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
47:44
47:33
55
Hans Lothus
Zwolle
47:45
47:35
56
Henk Norder
Zwolle
47:51
47:37
57
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
47:53
47:38
58
Rian Leune
Apeldoorn
47:57
47:52
59
Oscar van dorp
Elburg
48:12
48:04
60
Nico van Beest
De Gemzen
48:54
48:33
61
Pieter Galema
Hattem
49:03
48:50
62
Peter de Rooy
De Gemzen
49:11
49:11
63
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
49:18
49:01
64
Jan Willem Wieman
De Gemzen
49:24
49:17
65
Ard Gijsendorffer
Veessen
49:39
49:29
66
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
49:58
49:54
67
Mark Waanders
Hattem
50:00
49:42
68
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
50:21
50:10
69
Arjan Dickhof
Oldebroek
50:30
50:17
70
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
50:32
50:23
71
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
50:44
50:36
72
Johan Kleis
Dronten
50:45
50:40
73
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
50:58
50:47
74
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
51:01
50:41
75
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
51:34
51:16
76
Arnold Muller
PEC 1910
52:21
52:02
77
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
52:22
52:12
78
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
52:41
52:35
79
Edward van Uffen
Zwolle
52:47
52:23
80
Eric Ebbers
Apeldoorn
53:07
53:07
81
Rutger van Dalen
Nijkerk Gld
53:56
53:49
82
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
54:04
53:56
83
Erik .d. Poll
Isala '96
54:37
54:21
84
Sicco van der Brug
Zwolle
54:51
54:33
85
Marc Schonewille
Zwolle
54:51
54:34
86
Mike van der Ziel
Elburg
55:07
54:55
87
Martin Rotman
De Gemzen
55:30
55:20
88
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
55:33
55:13
89
Jan Baack
Cialfo
55:45
55:39
90
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
55:56
55:41
91
Gert Stroeve
Zwolle
56:11
55:59
92
Bart Wezeman
Kampen
56:17
56:08
93
Jurrian Bijsterbosch
Heerde
56:23
56:23
94
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
56:30
56:09
95
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
56:46
56:30
96
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
57:04
56:44
97
Michael Doze
Zwolle
57:38
57:18
98
Rene Hup
Isala '96
57:54
57:37
99
Peter van de Graaf
Rotterdam
57:59
57:49
100
Stephan Dekker
Nijeveen
58:02
57:47
101
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
58:08
57:43
102
Jan Steenbergen
De Gemzen
58:27
58:04
103
Ruud Horst
Hardlopen.nl
58:28
58:09
104
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
58:44
58:22
105
Heinz Evers
Heerde
59:59
59:46
106
Sjaak klein
Wezep
1:00:15
1:00:08
107
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
1:01:19
1:01:05
108
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:01:40
1:01:24
109
Piet van Mierlo
1:01:50
1:01:38
110
Hans Bruijsten
Heino
1:02:02
1:01:43
111
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:02:32
1:02:18
112
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:04:19
113
Eildert H. Delger
De Gemzen
1:06:10
1:05:50
114
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
1:06:43
1:06:18
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Van Dijk
Altis
36:06
36:06
2
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
41:17
41:15
3
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
41:28
41:27
4
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
42:15
42:13
5
Suzanne Brummel
Amsterdam
42:27
42:13
6
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
44:25
44:20
7
Nina Slagt
Zwolle
46:12
45:57
8
Anne Vorsselman
Flevo Delta
46:22
46:16
9
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
46:44
46:40
10
Michelle van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
47:11
47:07
11
Harma Makken-Slijkhuis
Assen
48:19
48:10
12
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
48:20
48:17
13
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
48:31
48:26
14
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
49:08
49:05
15
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
49:12
49:01
16
Anja Warning
Hattem
49:53
49:44
17
Jariska Schrijer
Kampen
49:56
49:45
18
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
50:35
50:24
19
Janice van Enk
De Gemzen
50:49
50:43
20
Ester Buter
Zalk
51:27
51:12
21
Lisa van Marle
Kamperveen
52:53
52:34
22
Edine Jansen
Jubbega
53:15
53:01
23
Jolien Kleis
Hattemerbroek
54:14
54:04
24
Annachien Dijkstra
Zwolle
55:02
54:40
25
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
55:33
55:15
26
Mirjam Beekman
De Gemzen
56:16
55:59
27
Janke Versteeg
Zwolle
56:18
56:04
28
Abigail Fransen-Lawson
Zwolle
56:38
56:38
29
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
57:19
56:57
30
Sharina Thieck
Goingarijp
1:00:55
1:00:33
31
Marjan Post
Zwolle
1:01:15
1:00:59
32
Ruchama Mast
Flevo Delta
1:01:42
1:01:27
33
Yara van der Kolk
Kampen
1:03:33
1:03:17
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
40:14
40:12
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
41:13
41:11
3
Hermine van 't Hul
De Gemzen
42:44
42:42
4
Ilona Meter
Apeldoorn
43:20
43:10
5
Anja van der Gugten
Altis
44:38
44:32
6
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
46:07
46:04
7
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
47:13
47:10
8
Marjan Dickhof
De Gemzen
47:50
47:46
9
Ester Goossens
Beekbergen
48:02
47:57
10
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
50:05
49:56
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
50:30
50:19
12
Lynette van Rooijen
Zalk
50:41
50:26
13
Marjorie Van den Brink
De Gemzen
51:23
51:11
14
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
51:47
51:31
15
Agnes Frijlink
Zwolle
52:20
52:13
16
Marjanne Brokkelkamp
Elburg
53:00
52:41
17
Linda Vlieger
De Gemzen
53:23
53:19
18
Joke Lorisr
Isala '96
53:51
53:35
19
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
54:07
53:57
20
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
54:09
53:56
21
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
54:16
53:55
22
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
54:16
53:55
23
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
54:37
54:21
24
Bettie van Bruggen
PEC 1910
54:51
54:33
25
Claudia Goemans
Zwolle
55:09
54:54
26
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
55:09
54:54
27
Anne Krijt
Elburg
55:26
55:08
28
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
56:11
56:03
29
Henriette Struik
Elburg
56:11
55:59
30
Geke Vriezenga
IJsselmuiden
56:54
56:30
31
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
57:04
56:44
32
Charlotte Frik
Zwolle
57:16
57:03
33
Anouschka Franken
Cialfo
58:00
57:44
34
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
58:26
58:01
35
Jacquelien Eghuizen
Wezep
59:04
58:48
36
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
59:04
58:41
37
Alien Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:00:56
1:00:56
38
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
1:01:15
1:00:59
39
Enny Vros
Hattem
1:01:35
1:01:17
40
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
1:01:37
1:01:12
41
Brenda de Graaf
PEC 1910
1:03:21
1:03:06
42
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
1:04:38
1:04:25
43
Marjan Strijjker
Zwolle
1:05:00
1:04:44
44
Annemarie Veldkamp
De Gemzen
1:05:15
1:04:57
45
Marjan Hop
De Gemzen
1:11:04
1:10:47
46
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
1:11:05
1:10:44
21MSN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:15:04
1:15:04
2
Jan Schra
BB lopers
1:18:35
1:18:34
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
1:21:37
1:21:37
4
Gijs Remmers
Vorchten
1:22:05
1:22:04
5
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1:23:29
1:23:27
6
Henk Jan Wastenecker
Oldebroek
1:24:15
1:24:15
7
Hans Peters
Vaassen
1:26:35
1:26:34
8
Mark Spang
Tubbergen
1:26:39
1:26:38
9
Patrick van Koulil
PEC 1910
1:26:52
1:26:46
10
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
1:26:59
1:26:57
11
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
1:27:41
1:27:38
12
Klaas Noordhof
AV Nijkerk
1:27:49
1:27:46
13
Symen Houttuin
Hengelo Ov
1:29:01
1:29:01
14
Taeco Tol
Deventer
1:30:39
1:30:39
15
Arjan Dijkema
PEC 1910
1:30:50
1:30:44
16
René IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:30:55
1:30:55
17
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
1:31:04
1:31:00
18
Jorrit Baerends
Zwolle
1:31:33
1:31:31
19
Robert Lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
1:33:45
1:33:43
20
John Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1:34:07
1:34:00
21
Jeroen Wever
PEC 1910
1:34:34
1:34:30
22
Jethro Buter
Hattem
1:35:17
1:34:08
23
Dennis Mensink
De Gemzen
1:36:39
1:35:33
24
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
1:36:45
1:35:40
25
Stefan Rubbens
Cifla
1:37:28
1:37:18
26
Marcel Kanselaar
Flevo Delta
1:37:34
1:37:25
27
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Zeist
1:37:46
1:37:35
28
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:14
1:38:10
29
Jaap Slump
Hattem
1:38:32
1:38:22
30
Daniel Bruinink
Elburg
1:38:41
1:38:38
31
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:38:49
1:37:42
32
Harold Post
Isala '96
1:38:58
1:37:54
33
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
1:39:52
1:39:33
34
Paul van Snick
Groningen
1:39:57
1:39:45
35
Arnoud Scheepstra
Utrecht
1:40:01
1:38:56
36
Douwe Beunk
Rotterdam
1:40:28
1:40:13
37
Kalvin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:40:34
1:40:24
38
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
1:40:44
1:40:40
39
Martin Roble
Heerde
1:40:56
1:39:50
40
Jop de Kwaadsteniet
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:40:55
41
Henk van Dorp
Wezep
1:41:36
1:41:36
42
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1:45:06
1:44:58
43
Tom Schipper
Groningen
1:45:15
1:44:07
44
Martijn Oudhuis
Coevorden
1:45:52
1:45:36
45
Michiel Kamst
Tubbergen
1:47:10
1:46:00
46
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
1:49:32
1:48:22
47
Joris van der Eem
Arnhem
1:50:06
1:49:49
48
Dirk Drukker
Amersfoort
1:50:24
1:50:24
49
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
1:50:24
1:50:06
50
Dirk Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:51:21
1:51:07
51
Ronald Pietersma
Zwolle
1:51:21
1:51:08
52
Steven Bouman
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:34
1:52:13
53
Rene Bosman
Hasselt
1:52:37
1:52:31
54
Wim van Riesen
De Gemzen
1:53:47
1:53:38
55
Joris Beijer
Rotterdam
1:57:23
1:57:07
56
David Warmlopers
Zwolle
1:57:57
1:57:42
57
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
1:57:59
1:57:44
58
Jan van Oene
Wezep
2:06:05
2:05:47
59
Antoon Huntelerslag
PEC 1910
2:09:05
2:08:53
60
Timo Vinke
Best
2:09:17
2:09:00
61
Rick Koopman
Hasselt
2:09:17
2:09:00
62
Sil Lapperre
Best
2:09:17
2:09:01
63
Marc Blommers
De Gemzen
2:12:32
2:12:22
21M40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Liefers
Heerde
1:17:31
1:17:30
2
Jeroen ten Klooster
BB lopers
1:19:54
1:19:52
3
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
1:21:34
1:21:34
4
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
1:21:45
1:21:44
5
Eric van de sande
1:23:39
1:23:37
6
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:23:58
1:23:56
7
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
1:26:07
1:26:06
8
Emiel Speets
avVN
1:26:33
1:26:26
9
Rick Van Dijk
Kampen
1:27:15
1:27:13
10
Edwin Schrik
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:31:11
1:31:08
11
Mark Niewold
AV Nijkerk
1:31:11
1:31:07
12
Wim Vlieber
Elburg
1:31:26
1:31:23
13
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:32:05
1:32:05
14
Anore Meuleman
Cialfo
1:33:01
1:32:58
15
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
1:33:16
1:33:13
16
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:35:20
1:35:17
17
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
1:35:46
1:35:43
18
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:35:53
1:35:51
19
Marcel Brands
Heerde
1:37:05
1:36:57
20
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
1:37:07
1:37:00
21
Ronald van der Valk
Triathlon
1:37:37
1:37:37
22
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:38:28
1:38:19
23
Remko Schaapman
PEC 1910
1:38:39
1:38:34
24
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:39:19
1:39:12
25
Johan Westerink
Isala '96
1:39:25
1:39:22
26
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:39:46
1:39:43
27
Ivan Balenovic
Rotterdam
1:40:00
1:39:45
28
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:41:09
1:41:04
29
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:41:12
1:41:08
30
Marc Zijlstra
Almere
1:41:12
1:40:06
31
Piet Niender
Zwolle
1:41:29
1:41:23
32
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
1:41:37
1:41:32
33
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
1:41:54
1:40:48
34
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:41:59
1:40:53
35
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:42:01
1:40:54
36
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
1:42:01
1:40:55
37
Hugo van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
1:42:11
1:41:04
38
Manuel Hayes
Zwolle
1:42:33
1:42:17
39
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
1:43:24
1:43:19
40
Roel Hemmer
Deventer
1:43:44
1:43:37
41
Hennie Lensink
HAC '63
1:44:04
1:43:49
42
Cees de Vries
Triathlon
1:44:24
1:43:19
43
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:32
1:44:19
44
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
1:44:53
1:44:44
45
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
1:44:54
1:43:47
46
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
1:45:34
1:45:25
47
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
1:45:38
1:45:27
48
Bulent Cobanoglu
PEC 1910
1:46:03
1:44:55
49
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:46:15
1:46:10
50
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:46:29
1:45:19
51
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:46:37
1:46:28
52
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
1:46:38
1:45:32
53
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
1:46:42
1:46:23
54
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
1:47:28
1:47:19
55
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
1:47:30
1:47:12
56
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
1:47:44
1:47:35
57
Wim van de Poll
Oldebroek
1:48:08
1:47:57
58
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:48:42
1:48:31
59
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
1:48:42
1:48:30
60
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:48:46
1:47:37
61
Casper Groenen
Almere
1:49:04
1:48:50
62
Johan van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:49:08
1:48:01
63
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
1:49:09
1:49:03
64
Rene Brinkman
De Gemzen
1:49:12
1:48:01
65
Patrick Wessels
Heerde
1:49:27
1:49:13
66
Jorrit de Jong
Arnhem
1:50:06
1:49:48
67
Henny Jacobs
Fit
1:50:09
1:49:51
68
Freddy Mulder (Haas)
Zwolle
1:50:35
1:50:21
69
Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper
Zwolle
1:50:35
1:50:22
70
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
1:50:39
1:50:25
71
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:50:56
1:50:43
72
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:52:11
1:51:56
73
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
1:52:24
1:52:11
74
Bart van Vliet
avVN
1:52:32
1:52:20
75
Kees Afman
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:52:47
1:51:38
76
Cor Knipmeijer
De Sprinter
1:53:05
1:51:55
77
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:53:16
1:53:12
78
Feike Koops
Wezep
1:53:55
1:53:43
79
Roel Fidder
De Gemzen
1:54:04
1:53:44
80
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:54:28
1:54:15
81
Reijer Koster
Coevorden
1:54:56
1:54:42
82
Ype Starreveld
VAV
1:54:58
1:54:41
83
Gert Tuller
Hardenberg
1:55:09
1:54:55
84
Harjan van Duren
Zwolle
1:55:29
1:55:11
85
Martin Blanke
PEC 1910
1:58:44
1:58:26
86
Nico Lijkendijk
De Gemzen
1:59:46
1:59:27
87
BerendJan Engels
Zwolle
2:00:03
1:59:50
88
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
2:00:27
2:00:08
89
Jeroen Beckers
Zwolle
2:02:00
2:01:42
90
Wim Tillema
Zwolle
2:02:32
2:02:01
91
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
2:02:32
2:02:12
92
Erwin Bredewolt
De Gemzen
2:02:57
2:02:41
93
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
2:03:32
2:03:25
94
Ivo Leijten
2:03:36
2:03:23
95
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
2:03:48
2:03:34
96
Gerard Oudhuis
Coevorden
2:07:18
2:07:03
97
Herman Jan Verlaan
PEC 1910
2:08:58
2:08:39
21VSN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
1:21:47
1:21:46
2
Hinke Schokker
Friesland
1:22:38
1:22:35
3
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
1:30:16
1:30:14
4
Alinda Lindeboom
Zwolle
1:34:13
1:34:11
5
Kirsten Hogebrug
Vaassen
1:35:23
1:35:20
6
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
1:36:06
1:35:58
7
Svenia van Eijkelenburg
Amsterdam
1:40:35
1:40:24
8
Jorinde van der Laan
Groningen
1:43:04
1:42:57
9
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
1:46:41
1:46:23
10
Hester Van Oene
Hattemerbroek
1:46:51
1:46:48
11
Arenda Russchen
Bant
1:47:51
1:47:41
12
Manon Voskamp
Hengelo Ov
1:49:10
1:49:03
13
Marit Xanne Wüst
Rotterdam
1:51:02
1:50:45
14
Harriët van Veen
Zwolle
1:56:53
1:56:39
15
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
1:58:58
1:58:45
16
Celina Robberegt
PEC 1910
1:59:19
1:59:01
17
Jacqueline Veldman
Zwolle
1:59:29
1:59:19
18
Mirjam Engels
Zwolle
1:59:53
1:59:40
19
Petra Vink
Arnhem
2:02:48
2:02:29
20
Ineke Van Heerde
De Gemzen
2:03:40
2:03:26
21
Fennie van Oene
Wezep
2:06:04
2:05:47
22
Mirjam Ubels
PEC 1910
2:06:49
2:06:31
23
Lisanne Hein
Zwolle
2:09:29
2:09:14
21V40, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:26:00
1:25:58
2
Irma Heeren
avVN
1:26:44
1:26:42
3
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
1:32:34
1:32:32
4
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
1:37:48
1:37:40
5
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:38:01
1:37:53
6
Marietje Bolle
NOP
1:41:58
1:41:55
7
Hannelore van der Spek
De Sprinter
1:45:06
1:43:56
8
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
1:46:37
1:46:28
9
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
1:50:35
1:50:35
10
Floor Goes
De Gemzen
1:50:39
1:50:23
11
Anja van Vliet
avVN
1:52:32
1:51:20
12
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:52:49
1:51:40
13
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:53:36
1:52:25
14
Didi van der Velde
De Gemzen
1:54:04
1:53:44
15
Bertie Hendriks
De Gemzen
1:54:04
1:53:49
16
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
1:54:19
1:54:06
17
Nettie Beldman
PEC 1910
1:55:21
1:55:10
18
Alice zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
1:55:27
1:55:14
19
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
1:56:02
1:54:56
20
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:56:23
1:56:09
21
Mirjam Braakensiek
De Gemzen
1:56:48
1:56:33
22
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
1:58:00
1:57:43
23
Marianne Wildeman
PEC 1910
1:58:26
1:57:15
24
Inge Molenwijk
PEC 1910
1:58:45
1:58:26
25
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
2:00:41
2:00:25
26
Sandra Makkinga
PEC 1910
2:02:32
2:02:12
27
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
2:03:47
2:03:33
28
Ellen Stegeman
De Gemzen
2:04:59
2:04:41
29
Nel Schoehuijs
De Gemzen
2:08:49
2:07:38
30
Jeannine van Oosterom
PEC 1910
2:08:55
2:08:36
31
Wille Brouwer
PEC 1910
2:09:05
2:08:49
32
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
2:09:11
2:08:54
33
Vera Koster
Coevorden
2:09:11
2:08:54
34
Ingrid Port
PEC 1910
2:09:49
2:09:30
35
Monique Mijsbergh
PEC 1910
2:09:49
2:09:31
36
Jacqueline Slegten
PEC 1910
2:09:52
2:09:34
37
Cat Boersma
Leusden
2:12:44
2:11:34
M-15, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Bredewolt
De Gemzen
9:48
2
Ella van den Bosch
De Gemzen
9:55
3
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
10:08
4
Natasja Duiveman
Isala '96
10:49
JO-15, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Bruggeman
Heerde
9:44
2
Milan de Groot
Heerde
9:46
3
Stein Reinhard
De Gemzen
9:59
4
Adrie van den Belt
Heerde
10:37
5
Niek Stijf
De Gemzen
10:47
6
Reinder Fuchs
Heerde
11:29
7
Berend Veerman
Heerde
11:32
8
Ivan van de Beek
Heerde
11:33
9
Jorn Vorderman
11:49
10
Micharl Knijnenberg
De Gemzen
12:02
11
Gert-Jan Bekamp
Heerde
12:36
12
Daniel Danker
Heerde
12:47
13
Jorn Tempelman
12:50
14
Milan Kers
Heerde
13:14
15
Aron Bastiaan
Heerde
13:15
16
Nick Fibbe
Heerde
13:15
17
Storm Mekking
De Gemzen
13:30
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2019 21:30