Uitslagenlijst Zuurbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
38:41
38:41
2
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
39:36
39:36
3
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:25
41:24
4
Jessie Muller
Holten
41:59
41:59
5
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
42:06
42:05
6
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
42:23
42:23
7
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
42:28
42:27
8
Rick Lammertink
Holten
42:32
42:32
9
Arne Wesesls
Markelo
43:15
43:14
10
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
44:35
44:33
11
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
44:44
44:44
12
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
45:27
45:26
13
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
47:16
47:02
14
Paul Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
47:35
47:33
15
Ruben Nijzink
Rijssen
47:42
47:33
16
Tijmen Bruggeman
Wierden
47:55
47:48
17
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
48:09
48:07
18
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
48:33
48:31
19
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
49:26
49:23
20
André Bregman
Rijssen
49:48
49:39
21
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
50:02
50:01
22
Jeroen Dangremond
Rijssen
50:27
50:19
23
Gerwin Bregman
Rijssen
50:32
50:23
24
Luuk Kaffener
Nijmegen
51:21
51:17
25
Jos Hekman
Wierden
51:42
51:37
26
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
51:50
51:47
27
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
52:10
52:02
28
Ugur Yurukel
Amsterdam
52:36
52:16
29
Folkert Visser
AV Holten
52:44
52:38
30
Roy Nijland
Holten
53:53
53:47
31
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
55:09
55:08
32
Jeroen Jansen
Goor '75
56:35
56:28
33
Lars benhadda
Nijverdal
56:43
56:39
34
Robert Harbers
Rijssen
57:04
56:55
35
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
57:44
57:38
36
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Atletics Nijverdal
59:38
59:34
37
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
1:00:17
1:00:13
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Klein
Vorden
39:47
39:47
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
40:32
40:32
3
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
44:13
44:13
4
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
45:30
45:28
5
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
45:39
45:35
6
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
46:22
46:20
7
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
47:29
47:27
8
Geert Wevers
Bathmen
48:03
47:59
9
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
50:30
50:28
10
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
50:59
50:57
11
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
51:23
51:21
12
Jan Willems
Rijssen
51:45
51:42
13
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
51:46
51:40
14
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
52:19
52:19
15
Gerben Brands
Holten
52:20
52:15
16
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
52:48
52:45
17
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
54:08
54:04
18
Henk Pieffers
Holten
54:25
54:17
19
Johan Burger
Atletics Nijverdal
54:32
54:26
20
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
55:17
55:07
21
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
55:36
55:27
22
Marcel Romkes
Holten
56:36
56:32
23
Andre Kolner
Loopgroep Hengevelde
56:37
56:27
24
Arne Scholman
Enter
57:40
57:30
25
André Lankamp
Rijssen
57:40
57:36
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:55
40:54
2
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
43:43
43:42
3
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
44:23
44:23
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
44:47
44:45
5
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
44:50
44:48
6
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
45:23
45:22
7
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
46:26
46:22
8
MarcoOnnink
Barendrecht
49:09
49:09
9
Bert Bekkernens
AV Holten
49:34
49:31
10
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
50:12
50:08
11
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
51:09
51:04
12
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
51:38
51:36
13
René Hoff
AV Holten
51:46
51:45
14
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
52:14
52:10
15
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
53:03
53:02
16
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
53:14
53:13
17
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
55:02
55:01
18
Henri Bolink
Atletics Nijverdal
55:12
55:07
19
Gerrit Smale
Bathmen
56:43
56:40
20
Coen Berwald
SISU
57:23
57:17
21
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
58:02
57:57
22
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
59:53
59:48
23
René Eijsink
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:01:10
1:01:00
24
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:01:19
1:01:13
25
Tonio van Rhee
Nijverdal
1:01:54
1:01:49
26
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
1:04:56
1:04:48
27
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:13:42
1:13:33
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
47:59
47:59
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:39
49:37
3
Paul Wind
Lemele
49:54
49:49
4
Theo de Rooij
Holten
50:28
50:26
5
Jan van Lubek
51:21
51:19
6
Willem de Vries
Urk
53:36
53:30
7
Chris Offringa
Holten
54:45
54:40
8
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
55:36
55:35
9
Jan Boink
Goor '75
58:26
58:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief Falkmann
Amsterdam
48:42
48:40
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
50:13
50:11
3
Sandra Hofman
Hellendoorn
51:25
51:22
4
Lieke Smale
Holten
51:48
51:45
5
Joyce Buiten-Pots
Rijssen
54:23
54:20
6
Silvia Wansink
Holten
55:39
55:35
7
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
57:07
57:03
8
Sandra Kettering
Runners Club Woerden
58:42
58:31
9
Dineke Post
Twenterand
59:42
59:36
10
Ellen Gering
Loopgroep Hengevelde
59:56
59:45
11
Linda klein Snakenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
59:56
59:46
12
Janette Wesselius
AAA
1:00:10
59:59
13
Rineke Assink
Holten
1:00:43
1:00:36
14
Helga Veneklaas
Holten
1:00:44
1:00:37
15
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:01:32
1:01:25
16
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:01:44
1:01:37
17
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:04:24
1:04:13
18
Martiene Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:06:56
1:06:45
19
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:07:15
1:07:03
20
Sissy van Bruggen
Holten
1:07:35
1:07:24
21
Alie Nijboer
AV Holten
1:07:35
1:07:24
22
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:08:59
1:08:51
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
17:15
17:15
2
Mart Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:25
19:25
3
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
19:57
19:56
4
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
20:07
20:06
5
Yannick Mijsters
Holten
20:49
20:49
6
Tom Sams
Rijssen
20:59
20:57
7
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:08
21:07
8
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
21:14
21:14
9
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:17
21:17
10
Niels van Coeverden
Triathlon
21:19
21:16
11
Hugo Overmeen
Triathlon
21:23
21:22
12
Richard van Dusschoten
Rijssen
21:29
21:28
13
Bert Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
21:46
21:45
14
Ted de Haan
Atletics Nijverdal
22:16
22:14
15
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:19
22:17
16
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
22:23
22:19
17
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
22:24
22:20
18
Sebastiaan Goossens
Borculo
22:29
22:27
19
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:30
22:28
20
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
22:40
22:38
21
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
22:41
22:39
22
Mitchell van den Berg
Nijverdal
22:41
22:40
23
Koen Onderwater
Holten
22:42
22:40
24
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:48
22:48
25
Matthijs Baan
Rijssen
23:19
23:13
26
Harm Wevers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
23:28
23:25
27
Arnoud baan
Rijssen
23:34
23:19
28
William Molenaar
Rijssen
23:36
23:34
29
Jasper Hengstman
Hellendoorn
23:40
23:37
30
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
24:01
23:55
31
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
24:16
24:13
32
Rick Dalvoorde
Nijverdal
24:16
24:15
33
Sander Bregman
Rijssen
24:33
24:17
34
Ruud Wantia
Holten
24:46
24:34
35
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
24:51
24:48
36
Remco ter Brake
Holten
25:07
25:00
37
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
25:17
25:15
38
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
25:30
25:15
39
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
25:38
25:35
40
Harald Beldman
Deventer
25:56
25:47
41
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
26:30
26:19
42
Niek Sanderman
Rijssen
26:37
26:29
43
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
26:40
26:29
44
Bas Schreurs
Deventer
26:42
26:26
45
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:45
26:35
46
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
27:00
26:53
47
Hylke Rensen
Holten
27:04
26:58
48
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
Rijssen
27:31
27:10
49
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
27:37
27:29
50
Mark-Jan Hofman
Rijssen
27:39
27:26
51
Maarten Scholten
Rijssen
27:58
27:47
52
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
28:02
27:52
53
Wouter Tijhuis
Rijssen
28:22
28:17
54
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
28:40
28:30
55
William Sprakel
Rijssen
28:48
28:33
56
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
29:28
29:21
57
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
29:44
29:27
58
Mark Esink
Rijssen
31:29
31:17
59
Frank Sprakel
Rijssen
32:16
31:59
60
Gert Jan ten Brinke
Rijssen
32:38
32:18
61
David Fidder
Albergen
33:59
33:37
62
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
35:19
35:07
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
20:19
20:19
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:34
20:32
3
Ronald Schotman
Heino
22:04
22:01
4
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
22:35
22:32
5
Gerard van de Berg
22:39
22:37
6
Martin Roosink
Markelo
23:07
23:05
7
André Smal
Hellendoorn
23:24
23:17
8
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
23:24
23:23
9
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
23:57
23:52
10
Arjan Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
24:41
24:37
11
John Ekkel
Nijverdal
25:13
25:09
12
John Jansen
Vriezenveen
25:24
25:09
13
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
25:29
25:26
14
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
26:29
26:19
15
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
26:38
26:25
16
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
26:52
26:47
17
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
27:06
27:00
18
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
27:06
27:02
19
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
27:22
27:17
20
Raymond Vossebelt
Rijssen
27:25
27:12
21
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
27:41
27:33
22
Martin Kleinherenbrink
Nieuw Heeten
28:19
28:11
23
Bastiaan Freie
Nijverdal
28:19
28:10
24
Arie Bregman
Rijssen
28:20
28:07
25
Emiel Dasselaar
Rijssen
28:30
28:26
26
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
28:36
28:21
27
Barton Braamhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
28:48
28:39
28
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
28:48
28:32
29
Arjan Paf
Atletics Nijverdal
29:07
28:59
30
Mark Kiel
Nijverdal
29:52
29:46
31
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
30:11
30:02
32
Dennis Cents
Haarle
31:05
30:50
33
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:14
31:01
34
Hans Bouwhuuis
AV Rijssen
31:24
31:08
35
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
31:27
31:14
36
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
32:08
31:51
37
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
36:34
36:29
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
20:40
20:39
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
21:34
21:33
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
21:50
21:49
4
Jaap van van Riet
Hanzesport
22:26
22:23
5
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
23:33
23:28
6
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Atletics Nijverdal
25:16
25:11
7
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:37
25:33
8
Geert Hendriks
Nijverdal
26:00
25:53
9
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
26:12
26:09
10
Manfred Körbl
Nijverdal
26:39
26:35
11
Martin Paalman
Holten
26:44
26:37
12
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:24
27:17
13
René Bannink
Holten
27:38
27:21
14
André Averink
Rijssen
28:04
27:53
15
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
28:11
28:03
16
Pieter Klein
Zuna
28:30
28:15
17
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
28:37
28:23
18
Erik ter Denge
Enter
28:50
28:42
19
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
28:52
28:47
20
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
29:01
28:46
21
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
29:45
29:35
22
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
30:14
30:07
23
Hans Fidder
Albergen
30:31
30:08
24
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
30:57
30:44
25
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
31:03
30:58
26
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
31:57
31:43
27
Peter Willems
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
33:03
32:47
28
Geert Jan van der Veer
Almelo
33:18
33:00
29
Seino Baan
Rijssen
33:31
33:18
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
23:43
23:42
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
24:05
24:01
3
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
24:08
24:05
4
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
24:25
24:21
5
Herman Oltvoort
Laren Gld
26:20
26:14
6
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
27:47
27:42
7
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
28:53
28:49
8
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
30:14
30:07
9
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
31:06
31:03
10
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
32:05
31:45
11
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
32:39
32:25
12
John Velterop
Rijssen
32:40
32:26
13
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
33:49
33:39
14
Willem de Vries
Urk
33:52
33:30
15
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
34:57
34:55
16
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
35:43
35:29
17
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
38:00
37:47
18
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
45:33
45:20
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
21:55
21:55
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
22:29
22:28
3
Britt le Fevre
Holten
23:40
23:38
4
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
24:00
23:58
5
Anne Oltvoort
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:33
24:27
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:44
24:43
7
Nienke Rijkeboer
Dalfsen
25:00
24:58
8
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
25:55
25:53
9
Marit Hanewinkel
Holten
26:02
26:00
10
Jody Sans
Atletics Nijverdal
26:51
26:49
11
Tessa Poen
Deventer
27:10
27:05
12
Leonie van Breen
Nijverdal
27:40
27:34
13
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
27:49
27:47
14
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
28:05
27:58
15
Lonneke Kok
Holten
28:26
28:11
16
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
28:29
28:26
17
Silke Ruiterkamp
Holten
28:29
28:26
18
Melanie Smit
Wierden
28:46
28:37
19
Marleen Boode
Holten
28:57
28:43
20
Isa Spenkelink
Holten
29:09
29:05
21
Jorien Brinkers
Markelo
29:12
28:56
22
Laura te Molder
Nijverdal
29:26
29:21
23
Maren Wessels
Daventria
29:27
29:21
24
Femke Nauta
Enschede
29:37
29:26
25
Lotte Rutgers
Nijverdal
29:41
29:30
26
Jose Kappert
Daarle
29:43
29:31
27
Ymke Ophof
Holten
29:47
29:33
28
Eline Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
30:20
30:16
29
Kristel Grobben
Enter
31:19
30:57
30
Eline Jansen
Rijssen
31:41
31:29
31
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:53
31:48
32
Eveline Cubuk
Holten
32:00
31:52
33
Chantal Pekkeriet
Markelo
32:36
32:16
34
Diede Hoekman
Holten
32:36
32:17
35
Kirsten Spoolder
Holten
33:56
33:35
36
Ivette Spoolder
Holten
33:56
33:35
37
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
33:58
33:40
38
José Notteberg
Rijssen
33:59
33:42
39
Marjolein Janssen
Rijssen
33:59
33:42
40
Lotte Baan
Rijssen
34:00
33:43
41
Lydia Doorneweerd
Rijssen
34:00
33:43
42
Wendy Willems
Rijssen
34:01
33:45
43
Ruth Kolthof
Rijssen
34:02
33:41
44
Eilse Haas
Hengelo Ov
34:09
33:49
45
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
35:06
34:56
46
Belinda Brandwacht
Nijverdal
35:08
34:48
47
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
35:19
35:07
48
Angela Mollink
Daarle
36:03
35:51
49
Wendy Coster-Haas
Holten
36:18
35:57
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
21:55
21:53
2
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
26:17
26:15
3
Chuesy Klein
Vorden
26:32
26:30
4
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
26:51
26:44
5
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
27:32
27:31
6
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
27:46
27:43
7
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
28:00
27:57
8
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
28:50
28:47
9
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
28:51
28:49
10
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
29:06
28:55
11
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
29:08
29:01
12
Anneke Naafs
Goor
29:13
29:06
13
Marielle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
29:17
29:05
14
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
29:21
29:12
15
Sigrid Wessels
Deventer
29:31
29:24
16
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:45
29:34
17
Helma Nikkels
Holten
29:55
29:48
18
Letty Drost
Nijverdal
30:00
29:54
19
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
30:31
30:11
20
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
AV Rijssen
31:03
30:47
21
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
31:03
30:47
22
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:09
30:54
23
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
31:10
31:01
24
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
31:10
31:10
25
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
31:15
31:02
26
Willeke Schoppers
Enter
31:20
31:00
27
Ria Willems
Rijssen
31:27
31:11
28
Bernardien Schuppert
Holten
31:30
31:08
29
Miriam Smits
SISU
31:30
31:16
30
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
31:31
31:19
31
Annette Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
31:31
31:22
32
Lianne Jongsma
Holten
31:33
31:12
33
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
31:33
31:15
34
Emmy Schutte
Notter
31:39
31:24
35
Ester te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
31:57
31:51
36
Annemieke ligtenberg
SISU
32:03
31:48
37
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
32:16
32:01
38
Mariska Cubuk
Holten
32:19
32:11
39
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
32:31
32:18
40
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
32:31
32:18
41
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
32:32
32:13
42
Maria Proos-Fuentes
Holten
32:38
32:26
43
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
32:54
32:36
44
Chantal Jansen
AV Holten
32:58
32:36
45
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:02
32:51
46
Mariël Körbl
Nijverdal
33:08
33:03
47
Bianca Postel
AV Holten
33:46
33:27
48
Sabine Busscher
Holten
33:48
33:29
49
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
33:54
33:32
50
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
35:01
34:49
51
Inge Beltman
AV Rijssen
35:02
34:43
52
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
36:36
36:13
53
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
37:36
37:18
54
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
38:47
38:39
55
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
38:58
38:40
56
Tessa van der Veer
Almelo
45:52
45:34
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
26:19
26:16
2
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
27:13
27:08
3
Monique Kroeze
Rijssen
28:07
27:55
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
29:36
29:29
5
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
29:46
29:36
6
Janny Grooten - Reterink
AV Rijssen
30:39
30:28
7
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
31:10
31:00
8
Dini Wolters
Vriezenveen
31:47
31:34
9
Jenneken Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
32:35
32:18
10
Henriette ter Braak
Holten
33:01
32:39
11
Graven - Fikkers
AV Rijssen
33:02
32:52
12
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
38:30
38:20
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
10:16
10:16
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
10:29
10:29
3
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
10:33
10:33
4
Niels van den Heuvel
AV Rijssen
11:09
11:08
5
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
11:13
11:13
6
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
11:32
11:31
7
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
11:32
11:32
8
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
11:52
11:52
9
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
11:59
11:58
10
Jules Schaapman
Daventria
12:46
12:45
11
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
12:50
12:49
12
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
13:13
13:12
13
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
13:25
13:23
14
Joris Overmeen
AV Holten
14:17
14:15
15
Daan Caenen
Daventria
15:27
15:27
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Goorman
Daventria
13:05
13:05
2
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
13:35
13:34
3
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
14:03
14:02
4
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
14:16
14:15
5
Esra Goossens
Borculo
20:00
19:58
J1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:55
2
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:56
3
Len Bakker
Zwolle
7:12
4
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:17
5
Julian Gottemaker
Nijverdal
7:38
6
Wout Voortman
AV Rijssen
7:39
7
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
7:39
8
Naud Meulman
Vriezenveen
7:49
9
Niels KleinJan
Notter
7:52
10
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:54
11
Mart Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:54
12
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:59
13
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:04
14
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
8:05
15
Thomas Kreijkes
Rijssen
8:11
16
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
8:15
17
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
8:22
18
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
8:39
19
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
8:47
20
Viggo Brinks
Holten
8:58
21
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
8:59
22
Nathan Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
9:06
23
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
9:14
M1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
7:24
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:35
3
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
7:36
4
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:40
5
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:50
6
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:56
7
Veerle jansen Eupe
Rijssen
9:06
8
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
9:09
9
Yfke Jongsma
Holten
9:12
10
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:20
11
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
9:41
J-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
7:02
7:02
2
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
7:37
7:36
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:45
7:45
4
Pim Knapen
Holten
7:56
7:55
5
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
8:12
8:10
6
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
8:21
8:19
7
Mees van der Veen
Atletics Nijverdal
8:22
8:21
8
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
8:23
8:22
9
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
8:23
8:23
10
Twan van der Veen
Nijverdal
8:45
8:44
11
Koert Jongsma
Holten
8:47
8:45
12
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
8:48
8:47
13
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
9:20
9:17
14
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
9:26
9:25
15
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
9:43
9:43
16
Ivar Brinks
Holten
9:46
9:44
17
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
9:54
9:51
18
Milan Wassink
Rijssen
9:57
9:57
19
Thijs Kempers
10:31
10:28
20
Sylvan Markvoort
AV Rijssen
11:15
11:14
21
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
11:27
11:24
22
Jens Tijhuis
Rijssen
13:12
13:11
M-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:14
8:14
2
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
8:24
8:24
3
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
8:59
8:59
4
Laura Kempers
Markelo
9:11
9:09
5
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
9:32
9:30
6
Elin Brinks
Holten
9:47
9:45
7
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
9:52
9:50
8
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
9:55
9:54
9
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
10:21
10:21
10
Vera Spenklink
Rijssen
10:43
10:40
11
Sofie Visser
Holten
11:27
11:25
12
Joëlle Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
11:35
11:33
13
Julia Wassink
Rijssen
12:04
12:04
14
Kim Jansen
AV Goor
12:23
12:21
15
Wiep Knapen
Holten
12:26
12:24
16
Lot Broekmaat
Holten
12:27
12:25
17
Yrsa Nikkels
Holten
12:27
12:24
18
Iemke Wessels
Nijverdal
13:00
12:58
de Wilgenweard
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2019 16:12