Uitslagenlijst 55ste Abdijcross

Kerkrade - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

MPC, 850M PC/PD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere '81
3:43
2
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
3:45
3
Norah Weerts
STB
3:58
4
Lot Heyse
Achilles-Top
4:10
5
Esmee Geurts
Achilles-Top
4:38
6
Annelie de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
4:58
JPC, 850M PC/PD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Kleintjens
STB
3:44
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
3:49
3
Hugo Salet
Achilles-Top
4:09
4
Mik Hustings
Achilles-Top
4:10
5
Demian Lax
STB
4:24
6
Noud Pelzer
Achilles-Top
4:27
7
Neil Duckers
Caesar
4:39
8
Liam Schipper
Achilles-Top
4:54
MPD, 850M PC/PD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar Schumans
STB
4:26
2
Jolé Marijnissen
Achilles-Top
4:39
3
Valerie Erens
STB
5:02
4
Sophie Deckers
Unitas
5:24
JPD, 850M PC/PD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeremyiah Bout
Achilles-Top
4:47
2
Luca Beckers
STB
4:51
3
Ebere Schaaka
Achilles-Top
5:31
4
Tijs Pölz
Achilles-Top
5:32
MPB, 1200M PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celina Weynand
SC Bütgenbach
5:14
2
Renée Scholtissen
Achilles-Top
5:33
3
Indy Brinkman
STB
5:33
4
Kieke Keijdener
Achilles-Top
5:34
5
Lynn Sterk
STB
5:49
6
Britt Smeets
STB
6:01
7
Isa Cordewener
Achilles-Top
6:18
JPB, 1200M PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Deckers
Unitas
5:12
2
Beniamino Moonen
STB
5:29
3
Fenn Rijken
Achilles-Top
5:34
4
Finn Niehsen
Nideggen
5:55
MPA, 1400M MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Langstraat
ATH
5:33
2
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
5:43
3
Lauren Timucin
Startbaan
5:51
4
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
5:51
5
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:23
6
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
6:31
7
Kim Juchems
Kerkrade
6:57
8
Myrthe de Koning
Atletiek Maastricht
6:58
9
Amy Vannuys
Achilles-Top
7:14
10
Tess Schuman
STB
7:16
11
Senna Franssen
Achilles-Top
7:23
12
Maud Kicken
STB
7:38
13
Anouk Dautzenberg
STB
7:40
14
Rianne Lax
STB
7:40
JPA, 1400M JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Trommelen
Atletiek Maastricht
5:39
2
Jorg Klomp
ATH
5:45
3
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
5:51
4
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
5:53
5
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
6:11
6
Ricco Beckers
STB
6:35
7
Bram Reulings
Achilles-Top
6:56
8
Niek Peters
Achilles-Top
7:03
9
Landoald Spierts
STB
7:03
10
Ilario Moonen
STB
7:07
11
Hugo Vermaire
Achilles-Top
7:30
12
Joshua Schols
Achilles-Top
7:31
13
Sten van Schagen
Caesar
7:36
14
Julian Bierman
STB
7:41
15
Nathan Regterschot
Achilles-Top
7:51
16
Finn Schuurmans
Achilles-Top
7:53
MSEN, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Mol
Maastricht
49:41
2
Marco Volpatti
SV Bergwacht Rohren
53:08
3
Danny van Oudenaarden
Waterweg
53:47
4
Dominic Bednas
Maha
54:14
5
Marvin Haberland
Maha
54:40
6
Christoph Lambertz
Monschau
55:28
7
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
55:51
8
Glenn van der Kruk
Maastricht
56:39
9
Ivo Gulpen
Kerkrade
57:02
10
Lars Feiter
Gangelt
57:16
11
Ivo Romgens
Simpelveld
57:49
12
Beau Meels
Maha
57:49
13
Sergej Warkentin
Aachen
59:31
14
Sean Lugger
Maha
59:47
15
Jan Molendijk
Krabbendijke
1:00:00
16
Jens Reichelt
Kerkrade
1:00:22
17
Tom Reulings
Maha
1:00:43
18
Tom van Haandel
Kerkrade
1:01:24
19
Frank Paffen
Kerkrade
1:01:32
20
Tom van den Eertwegh
Maastricht
1:01:35
21
Daniel Steffens
IAC Düren
1:02:15
22
Danny Mommertz
Kerkrade
1:03:06
23
Chris Vondenhoff
Kerkrade
1:05:29
24
Cedric Gerhardt
Hamich Runner e.v.
1:06:39
25
Frank Gorgels
Kerkrade
1:07:14
26
Tim van Haandel
Landgraaf
1:15:05
27
Simon Hallmanns
Nideggen
1:15:23
28
Marcel Wendt
Würselen
1:15:25
VSEN, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolice van den Berg
Landgraaf
54:18
2
Elisabeth Wacker
Brander SV TriTeam
57:17
3
Ira Baggen
Heerlen
1:02:16
4
Samira Bekraoui
Heerlen
1:05:45
5
Enya Gerhardt
Hamich Runner e.v.
1:06:38
6
Imke Janssen
Aachen
1:14:28
7
Antonia Splettstößer
Aachen
1:14:42
8
Sharon Stienen
Weert
1:19:15
9
Linda Kremer
Herzogenrath
1:20:15
10
Anneke van der Weerd
Maasmechelen
1:28:58
M35, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
53:34
2
Johan Doms
Duffel
55:48
3
Sebastian Brauer
Monschau
1:01:49
4
Merijn Wetzels
Valkenburg
1:02:28
5
Gottfried Winkler
Stolberg (Rheinland)
1:02:55
6
Paul Dols
Berner
1:03:42
7
Niels Lax
Kerkrade
1:04:17
8
Ronald Somers
Achilles-Top
1:13:54
V35, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Kirner
Alsdorf
56:24
2
Astrid Meuleners
AVON
58:05
3
Antje Jung
Düren
1:14:53
4
Klarissa Jörissen- Humml
Heinsberg
1:14:56
5
Britt Paffen
Simpelveld
1:16:05
M40, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Bernaerts
Lint
55:47
2
Jörg Hartnack
Sankt Augustin
57:52
3
Maurice Zijlstra
Kerkrade
59:06
4
Rob Moonen
Nuth
59:23
5
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
59:48
6
Boris Theimer
Stollberg
1:00:32
7
Marc Juchems
Kerkrade
1:02:00
8
Danny Jung
Düren
1:05:51
9
Daniel Appel
Aachen
1:06:07
10
Thomas Raedisch
Aachen
1:06:08
11
Dave Heckmans
Simpelveld
1:06:25
12
Stephan Dijcks
Tilburg
1:06:30
13
Michael Förster
Monschau
1:13:39
14
Jeroen Moerbeek
Berner
1:14:01
15
Izet Porrmann
Marathonclub Eschweiler
1:14:02
16
Jens-Uwe Uellendahl
Weywertz
1:15:40
17
Jeroen Oerlemans
Berner
1:38:04
18
Rik Sieben
Berner
1:38:05
V40, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Geller-Gravez
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
57:48
2
Chantalle Koeken-v Boekel
Heerlen
1:04:15
3
Marjolein Laeven
Klimmen
1:15:05
4
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
1:15:09
5
Maggy Killen
Overath
1:19:24
6
Noor van Raaij
Berner
1:29:13
7
Leona Sieben
Berner
1:38:05
M45, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helge Heers
Aachen
45:23
2
Lucien Philips
Heerlen
57:00
3
Peter Hallmanns
Nideggen
57:12
4
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
57:22
5
Björn Scheferling
Siegburg
1:01:19
6
Frank Hövel
TV Alpenglühn Balkhausen
1:01:48
7
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
1:02:27
8
Robert Tieben
Bocholtz
1:13:58
9
Christoph Jost
Herzogenrath
1:14:49
10
Alex van Beers
Berner
1:15:16
11
Eddy Opree
Aldenhoven
1:15:43
12
Jörg Haßler
Herzogenrath
1:16:16
13
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
1:19:22
V45, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra May
DJK Jung Siegfried
1:02:47
2
Claudia Polis
TV Roetgen
1:08:44
3
Nicole Angerer
Achilles-Top
1:15:11
4
Tanja Schultes
Geilenkirchen
1:15:43
5
Alice Schumacher
Titz
1:35:14
M50, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
48:10
2
Stefan Winter
Steckenborn
54:04
3
Christoph Oprée
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
55:29
4
Frank Schmidt
Aachen
59:14
5
Ruud Slijpen
Wijnandsrade
59:15
6
Claus Uellendall
Aken
59:18
7
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
59:57
8
Uwe Greif
Düren TV 1847
1:03:24
9
Paul Dijcks
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:19
10
Raymond Haagmans
Nuth
1:09:59
11
Rob Keulers
Achilles-Top
1:13:57
12
Thorsten May
DJK Herzogenrath
1:15:43
13
Uwe Gerhardt
Hamich Runners e.V.
1:39:20
V50, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Kommer - Rizka
LT Alsdorf-Ost
57:42
2
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
1:14:31
3
Monika Bach
Alsdorf
1:15:52
4
Claudia Kremer
Herzogenrath
1:17:46
M55, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josef Frohn
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
52:47
2
Frank van Eijk
Heusden gem Asten
1:01:26
3
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
1:01:29
4
Gerd Kremer
Herzogenrath
1:02:11
5
Chrétien Vranken
Infour
1:04:13
6
Carel Claassen
Infour
1:04:13
7
Andre Philippi
Heerlen
1:13:03
8
Ron Moonen
Heerlen
1:14:33
9
Jean Frijns
Kerkrade
1:15:11
10
Gerd Steffens
Dueren
1:15:24
11
Wilbert Schiffelers
Heerlen
1:19:18
V55, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilka Bolten
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1:02:14
2
Jacqueline van Loon
Achilles-Top
1:15:58
M60, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ulrich Stamm
Herzogenrath
1:04:04
2
Dieter Königs
Marathon Club Eschweiler
1:14:02
3
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
1:15:33
4
René Coenen
Heerlen
1:32:18
V60, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Wenders
avVN
1:34:48
M65, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Artur Mamok
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
58:14
2
Bruno Barth
Herzogenrather TV
1:12:55
3
Joachim Sieber
Hückelhoven
1:22:57
4
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:32:24
V65, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christa Schieffer
LT Alsdorf-Ost
1:14:11
2
Hildegard Langanke
Aachen
1:14:11
M75, 10.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Schmitz
Steckenborn
1:20:33
2
Haupt Martmut
DJK Gillrath
1:53:36
MSEN, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wiggers
Landgraaf
1:26:05
2
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1:36:30
3
Simon De Cock
Lint
1:37:17
4
Luc van Mil
Heerlen
1:46:03
5
Stijn de Joode
Venlo
1:47:20
6
Remon Plummen
Heerlen
1:49:35
7
Joél Engelen
Heerlen
1:49:35
8
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
1:51:11
9
Toon Biesmans
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:56:02
10
Till Heinen
Aachen
1:56:02
11
Wayan Winants
Wijnandsrade
2:00:00
VSEN, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniela Drose
Sankt Augustin
1:50:55
2
Sarah Roelofs
Limbricht
2:09:11
3
Janine Roemen
Posterholt
2:18:30
M35, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ulrich Loup
Brander SV TriTeam
1:36:58
2
Arne Schmitz
SC Komet Steckenborn
1:40:01
3
Peter Dohn
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1:41:39
4
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:48:55
5
Thomas Faust
Eschweiler
1:55:41
6
Marc Kölling
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:57
7
Dennis Eisenbeis
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
1:58:48
8
Dennis Meeder
Kerkrade
2:03:55
9
Wyno te Vruchte
Nuth
2:08:16
10
Jeroen Hollewijn
Heerlen
2:12:24
11
Dennis Schings
Kerkrade
2:37:29
12
Patrick Dohmen
Kerkrade
2:44:47
V35, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrike Hatzmann
Aachen
1:56:21
2
Siska Lony
Heerlen
2:27:28
3
Natalie Ramakers
Achilles-Top
2:51:58
M40, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Houben
Heinsberg
1:32:08
2
Markus Breuer
Stolberg (Rheinland)
1:36:42
3
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:36:46
4
Ralph Berendsen
AVON
1:46:09
5
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:50:48
6
Oliver Dujardin
Lustlauf-MeinVerein
1:57:17
7
Michael Gerstackes
Turngruppe Úbach
2:04:58
8
Harm de Boer
Nuth
2:08:16
9
Lombardi Roberto
Maasmechelen
2:09:25
10
Peter Hammerschmidt
Kettenis
2:09:30
11
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
2:11:57
12
Brian Pinkaers
Nuth
2:12:33
13
Jürgen Herff
Hückelhoven
2:22:03
14
Jochen Moersch
Köln
2:42:35
V40, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
1:56:41
2
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:56:41
3
Esther Cremer
Eupen
2:09:29
4
Agnes Berendsen
AVON
2:27:43
M45, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Herpers
Raeren
1:45:51
2
Maurice van Wijk
Oud-Beijerland
2:05:27
3
Andre van Wijk
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:10
4
Sander de Leeuw
Haarlem
2:13:13
5
Mark Knüppel
Aachen
2:22:43
6
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
2:24:42
7
DeDon Cnossen
Rotterdam
2:28:55
V45, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Tuchenhagen
Herzogenrath
2:15:54
2
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
2:22:24
M50, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guy Houben
Hasselt
1:40:21
2
Luc Lodewijckx
Kuringen
1:40:42
3
Jean-Paul Laeven
Klimmen
1:47:38
4
Ron Corvers
Caesar
1:51:16
5
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:59:13
6
Jos Drittij
Kerkrade
2:03:26
7
Ton van den Essen
Geleen
2:03:33
8
Maurice Peters
Meers
2:05:40
9
Ton Neumann
Maastricht
2:05:48
10
Robert Peelen
Kerkrade
2:06:00
11
Michael Ahrens
AVON
2:16:14
12
Dirk Borrmann
Alsdorf
2:19:38
13
Hans van Gurp
Kerkrade
2:34:54
V50, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Burgers
Hoensbroek
2:05:52
M55, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heinz Feilen
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
2:00:31
2
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
2:09:36
3
Wolfgang Ant
Kerkrade
2:13:44
4
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
2:14:11
5
Peter Berg
Trecho
2:18:22
6
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
2:51:58
V55, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Poschen
Aachen
2:14:40
M60, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
1:49:01
2
John Coervers
Kerkrade
2:11:55
3
Jo van Loon
Achilles-Top
2:16:11
4
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
2:19:00
5
Kurt Schröder
DJK Gillrath
2:27:50
6
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
2:38:27
M65, 21 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Hanssen
STB
2:06:17
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2019 15:58