Uitslagenlijst 42e Veldloopcomp. StARD (3ew.)

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

JMINI, JMINI (1015M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:50
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
4:03
3
Lenni Reif
Fortius
4:29
4
Stan van Rooij
Fortius
4:34
MMINI, MMINI (1015M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
4:08
2
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:38
JPC, JPC (1015M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
3:32
2
Olivier van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:38
3
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
3:39
4
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
3:40
5
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:45
6
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:45
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
3:49
8
Bram van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:06
9
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
4:10
10
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
4:16
11
Nathan Preesman
AAA
4:22
12
Robin Nijman
AAA
4:33
MPC, MPC (1015M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
3:34
2
Linde Franken
AAA
3:49
3
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
3:51
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:09
5
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
4:10
6
Isis Snel
AAA
4:32
JPB, JPB (1370M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Gils
Passaat
5:04
2
Hugo Vink
Fortius
5:04
3
Stan van Reenen
AAA
5:12
4
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
5:12
5
Timo de Vos
Fortius
5:14
6
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
5:21
7
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
5:23
8
Dyaro de Vroomen
Passaat
5:35
9
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
5:35
10
Tom Stoop
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:43
11
Yonah Moree
Fortius
5:45
12
Stijn Alma
Passaat
5:48
13
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
5:49
14
Stein Versteeg
AAA
5:54
15
Andreas Bode
Passaat
6:04
16
Noah Wemmenhove
Passaat
6:11
17
Jack Hulhoven
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:25
18
Rick Thomas
Fortius
6:38
19
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
6:42
20
Eze Geoffrey
AAA
6:43
21
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
8:39
MPB, MPB (1370M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
5:30
2
Nina Blokland
Passaat
5:42
3
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
5:45
4
Loa Diem
Typhoon
5:46
5
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:01
6
Maureen Polder
Passaat
6:05
7
Eline Tuk
Fortius
6:08
8
Amber Jansen
Fortius
6:09
9
Tess van Tour
Fortius
6:12
10
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
6:21
11
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
6:36
12
Bo van Driel
Fortius
7:02
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
5:45
2
Timo Kähler
Fortius
5:51
3
Bram Kähler
Fortius
5:52
4
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
5:56
5
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
6:09
6
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
6:21
7
Kelvian Mol
Passaat
6:41
8
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:46
9
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
6:55
10
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:59
11
Manu van Twist
Fortius
7:37
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:30
2
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
5:34
3
Thijs Haak
Fortius
5:37
4
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:43
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
6:22
6
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
6:34
7
Mattias Barendrecht
AAA
6:36
8
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
6:39
9
Rune Veraart
Fortius
6:44
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
6:47
11
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
7:15
12
Fedde Brinkman
Fortius
8:06
13
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
8:07
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:56
2
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
5:57
3
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
5:59
4
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
6:27
5
Rosa Paling
Fortius
6:41
6
Mare Simons
Fortius
7:12
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
7:19
8
Fleur Geoffrey
AAA
7:37
9
Annika Boertje
Fortius
7:48
10
Danita Magermans
Fortius
7:54
11
Sarah den Boer
Passaat
8:01
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:46
2
Eva Blokland
Passaat
5:56
3
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:25
4
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
6:26
5
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:45
6
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
6:46
7
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
7:04
8
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
7:27
9
Maud Valks
Passaat
7:32
10
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
8:45
JD, JD (2185M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
7:45
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:04
3
Jaime Joele
Fortius
8:30
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:36
5
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
9:00
6
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
9:10
7
Lucas Bode
Passaat
10:18
8
Levi van Driel
Passaat
10:19
9
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
10:30
10
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
10:38
11
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
11:28
12
Jessy Visser
AAA
12:08
MD, MD (2185M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
8:49
2
Maud van Det
AAA
8:53
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:02
4
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
9:33
5
Danica de Bruijn
Fortius
9:52
6
Esmee van Dis
Passaat
9:58
7
Femke Wijbenga
Fortius
10:02
8
Floor Zebel
Fortius
10:12
9
Danique de Kock
Passaat
10:15
10
Monique de Graaf
Fortius
10:18
11
Britt van Wijk
Passaat
10:21
12
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
10:34
JC, JC (3685M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Kok
Fortius
14:01
2
Mees Schneider
Fortius
14:03
3
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
14:29
4
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
14:36
5
Niels Nieuwenhuizen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
14:42
6
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
15:09
7
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
15:22
8
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
15:35
9
Tim Leeman
AAA
16:23
10
Robin van Riezen
Typhoon
16:51
11
Jari Kroon
Fortius
18:59
12
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
20:10
13
Max van Det
AAA
20:56
MC, MC (3000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
13:34
2
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
13:50
3
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
14:03
www.uitslagen.nl
02-02-2019 18:08