Uitslagenlijst FORTIUS Merwelandencross

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

MPUPM, MINI. PUPC. CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
4:07
2
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
4:37
3
Lois laheij
Fortius
4:59
JPUPM, MINI. PUPC. CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiem Boer
Dordrecht
3:48
2
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
3:49
3
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
4:02
4
Myron Wijn
Dordrecht
4:27
5
Lenni Reif
Fortius
4:28
6
Stan van Rooij
Fortius
4:33
MPUPC, MINI. PUPC. CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
3:33
2
Linde Franken
AAA
3:47
3
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
3:50
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:08
5
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
4:08
6
Isis Snel
AAA
4:31
JPUPC, MINI. PUPC. CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
3:31
2
Olivier van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:37
3
Troy Vriesendorp
Typhoon
3:38
4
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
3:39
5
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:44
6
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:44
7
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
3:48
8
Bram van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:05
9
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
4:09
10
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
4:15
11
Nathan Preesman
AAA
4:21
12
Robin Nijman
AAA
4:32
MPUPB, PUPB. CROSS 125
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
5:29
2
Nina Blokland
Passaat
5:41
3
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
5:44
4
Loa Diem
Typhoon
5:45
5
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:00
6
Marren Polder
Passaat
6:04
7
Eline Tuk
Fortius
6:07
8
Amber Jansen
Fortius
6:08
9
Tess van Tour
Fortius
6:11
10
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
6:20
11
Maud de Rooij
Fortius
6:35
12
Bo van Driel
Fortius
7:01
JPUPB, PUPB. CROSS 125
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Gils
Passaat
5:03
2
Hugo Vink
Fortius
5:03
3
Stan van Reenen
AAA
5:11
4
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
5:11
5
Timo Vos
Fortius
5:13
6
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
5:20
7
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
5:22
8
Dyaro de Vroomen
Passaat
5:34
9
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
5:34
10
Tom Schoop
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:42
11
Yonah Moree
Fortius
5:44
12
Stijn Vos
Passaat
5:47
13
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
5:48
14
Stein Versteeg
AAA
5:53
15
Andreas Bode
Passaat
6:03
16
Noah Wemmenhove
Passaat
6:10
17
Jack Hulhoven
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:24
18
Rick Thomas
Fortius
6:37
19
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
6:41
20
Eze Goeffrey
AAA
6:42
21
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
8:38
JPA1, PUPA. CROSS 155
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
5:45
2
Timo Kahler
Fortius
5:50
3
Bram Kahler
Fortius
5:51
4
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
5:55
5
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
6:08
6
Che Bleuanus
Typhoon
6:20
7
Kelvin Mol
Passaat
6:40
8
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:45
9
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
6:54
10
Lenn Boer
Fortius
6:56
11
Tim Scholten
Fortius
6:58
12
Manu van twist
Dordrecht
7:38
13
Loek Bonnema
Dordrecht
7:52
JPA2, PUPA. CROSS 155
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:29
2
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
5:33
3
Thijs Haak
Fortius
5:38
4
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:42
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
6:21
6
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
6:33
7
Mattias Barendrecht
AAA
6:35
8
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
6:38
9
Rune Veraart
Fortius
6:43
10
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
6:46
11
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
7:14
12
Fedde Brinkman
Fortius
8:05
13
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
8:06
MPA1, PUPA. CROSS 155
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
5:55
2
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
5:56
3
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
5:58
4
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
6:26
5
Rosa Paling
Fortius
6:40
6
Mare Simons
Fortius
7:11
7
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
7:18
8
Fleur Geoffrey
AAA
7:38
9
Annika Boertje
Fortius
7:47
10
Danita Magermans
Fortius
7:53
11
Sarah den Boer
Passaat
8:00
MPA2, PUPA. CROSS 155
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:45
2
Eva Blok
Passaat
5:54
3
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:24
4
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
6:26
5
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:44
6
Lieke Boshuisen
Passaat
6:45
7
Femke van de Waal
Passaat
7:03
8
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
7:26
9
Maud Valks
Passaat
7:31
10
Linet denartog
Passaat
8:44
MJUND, JUND. CROSS 215
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
8:48
2
Maud van Det
AAA
8:52
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:01
4
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
9:32
5
Danica de Bruijn
Fortius
9:51
6
Esmee van Dis
Passaat
9:57
7
Femke Wijbenga
Fortius
10:01
8
Floor Zebel
Fortius
10:11
9
Danique de Kock
Passaat
10:14
10
Monique de Graaf
Fortius
10:17
11
Britt van Wijk
Passaat
10:20
12
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
10:33
13
Fleur Bonnema
Dordrecht
12:07
JJUND, JUND. CROSS 215
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
7:44
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:03
3
Jaime Joele
Fortius
8:29
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:35
5
Sepp van Dort
Fortius
8:47
6
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
8:59
7
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
9:09
8
Jesse Simons
Dordrecht
9:11
9
Lucas Bode
Passaat
10:17
10
Levi van Driel
Passaat
10:18
11
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
10:29
12
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
10:37
13
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
11:27
14
Jessy Visser
AAA
12:08
MJUNC, MJUNC. JUNIOR M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
13:33
2
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
13:49
3
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
14:02
JJUNC, JJUNC. JUNIOR J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flint Beenen
Fortius
13:25
2
Timo de Kok
Fortius
14:00
3
Mees Schneider
Fortius
14:02
4
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
14:28
5
Sam van Emmerik
Fortius
14:35
6
Niels Nieuwenhuizen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
14:41
7
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
15:06
8
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
15:21
9
Jim van Emmerik
Fortius
15:34
10
Tim Leeman
AAA
16:22
11
Robin Riezen
Typhoon
16:50
12
Tinus Rijsdijk
Fortius
18:34
13
Jari Kroon
Fortius
18:58
14
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
20:09
15
Max van Det
AAA
20:55
V40, KVSEN/MASTER. K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Andriese
Fortius
2
Silvia Kloppers
Fortius
MSEN, KMSEN/MASTER. K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
22:22
2
Daniel Hermus
Fortius
3
Willem Bosch
Dordrecht
4
Jacco van der Stigchel
Dordrecht
M40, KMSEN/MASTER. K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
2
Barry Simons
Dordrecht
3
Bas Bosveld
Fortius
4
Hans van den Kerkhof
Fortius
5
Ron de Roo
Dordrecht
6
Arno Pol
Capelle a/d IJssel
26:29
7
Bart Bolder
Fortius
8
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
9
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
30:36
V40, LVSEN/MASTER. L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Kolk
Fortius
41:14
2
Jeanette Koene
Fortius
44:13
3
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
51:25
MSEN, LMSEN/MASTER. L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Huberts
Rotterdam
30:18
2
Bart van Rooij
Dordrecht
37:40
3
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
38:26
4
Paul de Man
Dordrecht
39:48
5
Albert Klerk
Fortius
39:57
6
Jeroen brouwers
Fortius
42:17
7
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
46:18
M40, LMSEN/MASTER. L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Gerritsen
Passaat
32:14
2
Jan Willem Mennink
Fortius
32:24
3
Erwin van Diemen
Fortius
33:15
4
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
33:50
5
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
34:05
6
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
34:31
7
Sven Terhurne
34:48
8
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
35:45
9
Johan van Straaten
Barendrecht
38:01
10
Sjon Vos
Fortius
38:08
11
Albert Stehouwer
Papendrecht
38:13
12
Martin Rozeboom
Fortius
38:59
13
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
39:22
14
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Fortius
39:34
15
Frans de Klerk
Fortius
40:34
16
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
40:50
17
Rens Bodewes
Fortius
40:57
18
Stephen Dijkstra
Fortius
40:58
19
Jaco Taal
Dordrecht
41:23
20
Gijs van pelt
Dordrecht
42:18
21
Lambrecht van Dijk
Fortius
42:56
22
Jacques Bonewit
Passaat
43:18
www.uitslagen.nl
25-01-2019 14:41