Uitslagenlijst 2e crossduathlon

Workum - Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

INDM, DUATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Lute
Zuid Scharwoude
1:08:56
2
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
1:10:45
3
Sandor Walinga
Bolsward
1:11:23
4
Jasper Breggen
Zwolle
1:12:14
5
Lammert Ploeg
De Westereen
1:12:33
6
Samme Steenstra
Joure
1:13:42
7
Marten Dijk
Elahuizen
1:13:53
8
Anne Runia
Zwolle
1:14:10
9
Martijn Ettema
Bolsward
1:14:52
10
Anne Floris Bottema
Nijland
1:15:59
11
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
1:16:19
12
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
1:16:25
13
Theunis Wouda
Workum
1:18:24
14
Carlos Fidalgo
Langezwaag
1:19:27
15
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheringa
Reahus
1:19:42
16
Gert-Jan Bleeker
Woudsend
1:20:17
17
Willijan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:20:36
18
Hartger Stellinga
Workum
1:20:49
19
Rense Veenstra
Haren Gn
1:21:11
20
Paulus Folmer
Workum
1:21:33
21
Ronald Ri
Bakhuizen
1:22:57
22
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
1:23:01
23
Jan Maurer
Joure
1:24:25
24
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
1:24:33
25
Frank van 't Reve
Workum
1:25:48
26
Ype Haytema
Koudum
1:26:02
27
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:27:26
28
Michiel Blanken
Sneek
1:27:38
29
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
1:29:14
30
Jan Schengenga
Joure
1:29:40
31
Geert Jan de Vries
Bitgum
1:30:23
32
Halbe Huitema
Easterein
1:32:34
33
Ruurd Jouke Wieren
Heeg
1:38:25
34
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
1:39:19
35
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:40:10
36
Christiaan Werff
Witmarsum
1:41:14
37
Robert Daniels
Workum
1:42:11
38
Hendrik Anjema
Britsum
1:44:03
39
Harmen Stremler
Witmarsum
1:44:30
INDF, DUATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Gelder
Heerenveen
1:24:45
2
Jitske Cats
Burgwerd
1:27:28
3
Ingeborg Trul
Assen
1:28:13
4
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
1:33:19
5
Dieuwke Couperus
Workum
1:43:18
6
Sandra Jong - van der Werk
Britsum
1:44:03
7
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:45:20
8
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
1:46:22
9
AJ Heida
Wijckel
1:50:30
DUO, DUATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieuwe Palstra/Germ vd Burg
Bolsward
1:06:15
2
Rudmer Dijkstra/Bernard Valk
Bontebok
1:11:37
3
Erik Slomp/Ronnie Bloemberg
Ruinerwold
1:15:18
4
Peter Zijlstra/Marloes Flapper
Workum
1:23:37
5
Jacob Reitsma/Sander Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:24:20
6
Eddy Visser/Yvonne Nauta
Workum
1:28:14
7
Klaas/Meweska van 't Hoff
Parrega
1:29:46
8
Djoke Postma/Angelique Altena
Bolsward
1:38:14
Opmerkingen graag naar shaijtema@hotmail.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-01-2019 20:01