Uitslagenlijst Kuijkse Stratenloop

Nieuwkuijk - Zondag 13 januari 2019

J-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Velthuijzen
JO9-1
2:56
2:56
2
Jasper Pijnenborch
JO9-2
3:02
3:02
3
Sem van Ravestijn
Drunen
3:06
3:06
4
Stef Boekelman
Arnhem
3:07
3:06
5
Thomas-Sebastian Smits
JO9-2
3:12
3:11
6
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
3:13
3:13
7
Quinten Maes
JO9-1
3:18
3:17
8
Milan Smelt
Drunen
3:20
3:20
9
Hidde Verbunt
Haarsteeg
3:22
3:22
10
Olivier Bolhaar
JO8-1
3:29
3:29
11
Sam van Nieuwburg
Drunen
3:33
3:32
12
Math? van Iersel
JO9-1
3:33
3:33
13
Daan Verhoeven
JO9-1
3:41
3:39
14
Coen Droppert
JO9-2
3:44
3:44
15
Dilan van Bijnen
JO9-2
3:49
3:47
16
Benjamin Smetsers
Waalwijk
3:51
3:49
17
Milo de Corte
JO9-2
3:54
3:52
18
Tristan Llop
JO9-2
3:56
3:56
19
Koen van Vught
JO9-2
3:57
3:57
20
Jelte Ero
JO9-2
3:57
3:57
21
Vince Zegers
JO9-2
3:57
3:57
22
Raf Verhoeven
JO7-2
3:58
3:57
23
Guus Beekmans
JO9-1
3:59
3:56
24
Twan Droppert
JO9-1
4:00
4:00
25
Luuk Knippels
JO7-2
4:00
3:58
26
Calvin Koopmans
JO8-1
4:01
4:01
27
Mats Hendriks
VS
4:05
4:05
28
Ties van Dijk
JO7-1
4:06
4:06
29
Jens Brouwee
Waalwijk
4:08
4:07
30
Tobias Vos
Vlijmen
4:10
4:08
31
Raymon van Opzeeland
JO9-2
4:10
4:08
32
Cas van Dijk
VS
4:14
4:10
33
Tim Kroeze
VS
4:14
4:12
34
Floris Hendriks
JO9-1
4:18
4:16
35
Guus Beekmans
JO7-2
4:20
4:17
36
Onno van de Wiel
JO9-1
4:22
4:20
37
Nilo Fitters
VS
4:22
4:22
38
Sam Bolhaar
VS
4:24
4:21
39
Sten van der Reest
VS
4:24
4:23
40
Ardy
Specials
4:42
4:37
41
Michel
Specials
4:43
4:38
42
Jelle
Specials
4:51
4:49
43
Tijs van Esch
Haarsteeg
4:53
4:52
44
Benjamin Schuurmans
VS
4:54
4:52
45
Biem Heetkamp
VS
4:56
4:54
46
Mats Verhoeven
VS
4:56
4:55
47
Sem Dubbelaar
JO9-1
4:59
4:58
48
Ilyas Vurel
VS
5:10
5:08
49
Sven van Hemert
Nieuwkuijk
5:37
5:26
50
Liam Koopmans
JO8-1
6:11
6:10
M-8, 600 METER (T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Treffers
Vlijmen
3:21
3:21
2
Jacky Vink
Waspik
3:25
3:24
3
Susan Cornelissen
Vlijmen
3:47
3:47
4
Frederike Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
3:47
3:47
5
Aylin Vurel
Drunen
3:50
3:50
6
Ziggy Maes
JO7-2
3:54
3:54
7
Jonne van der Cruijsen
Vught
3:56
3:53
8
Guusje Boom
Drunen
4:01
3:59
9
Lola Fitters
JO8-1
4:01
4:01
10
Elise Jansen
Oisterwijk
4:04
4:02
11
Sanne de Maat
Nieuwkuijk
4:04
4:03
12
Floor van Sante
Nieuwkuijk
4:08
4:06
13
Bo Heetkamp
Vlijmen
4:10
4:07
14
Floor van Loon
Nieuwkuijk
4:14
4:12
15
Lieke van Mook
JO8-1
4:15
4:14
16
Noa Verhoeven
Nieuwkuijk
4:18
4:18
17
Iris van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
4:20
4:17
18
Ilayda vurel
Drunen
4:26
4:23
19
Luna Dubbelaar
Nieuwkuijk
4:35
4:34
20
Noortje Pronk
JO7-2
4:39
4:37
21
Esmay
Specials
5:23
5:23
J9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Beurden
Vlijmen
4:18
4:17
2
Iker Kuijs
Vlijmen
4:28
4:27
3
Ruben van Geenen
Waalwijk
4:31
4:30
4
Stan van Gestel
Vlijmen
4:34
4:33
5
Hidde Struik
Drunen
4:42
4:41
6
Lars van Wezel
Drunen
4:43
4:42
7
Sam van Bokhoven
SCE JO11
4:44
4:41
8
Skib Hendriks
JO11-1
4:46
4:45
9
Cas Boekelman
Arnhem
4:51
4:48
10
Stijn Muskens
SCE JO11
5:02
4:58
11
Teun Driessen
JO11-1
5:03
5:01
12
Arturo van Helvoort
JO11-1
5:06
5:04
13
Nick Klerks
SCE JO11
5:07
5:04
14
Bram de Gouw
SCE JO11
5:09
5:06
15
Luuk Klein-Holkenburg
SCE JO11
5:13
5:10
16
Koen van Gestel
Vlijmen
5:16
5:15
17
Luca Vissers
JO11-1
5:22
5:21
18
Bart Boom
JO13-2
5:22
5:20
19
Jelle van Esch
Haarsteeg
5:27
5:26
20
Joep Figee
JO10-1
5:29
5:28
21
Joost van de Sande
JO10-1
5:31
5:31
22
Anders Berendsen
JO11-1
5:32
5:31
23
Jorg de Bonth
JO11-1
5:40
5:38
24
Fatih Vurel
JO10-1
5:41
5:40
25
Ib Verbunt
Haarsteeg
5:41
5:39
26
Kevin Kleijn
JO11-1
5:47
5:46
27
Tijs van der Velden
JO10-1
5:50
5:49
28
Luuk van Loon
Nieuwkuijk
6:00
5:59
29
Kaj Raaijmakers
JO11-1
6:03
6:01
30
Rover heetkamp
Vlijmen
6:11
6:10
31
Mateo Peronel
Perú
6:12
6:10
32
Tom Schwartzmans
SCE JO11
6:14
6:11
33
Kyano Bekker
SCE JO11
6:14
6:11
34
Patrick Bekker
Elshout
6:14
6:10
35
Mikay Bekker
SCE JO10
6:18
6:14
36
Olaf Lootens
Drunen
6:44
5:44
37
Romano Geven
JO10-1
6:48
6:48
38
Eef de Hart
JO11-1
7:04
7:03
39
Kevin van Bijnen
JO10-1
7:09
7:08
M9-11, 900 METER (9 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Zon
Drunen
4:27
4:27
2
Esther Cornelissen
Vlijmen
5:07
5:05
3
Ellen Smits
Drunen
5:09
5:09
4
Daisy Jansen
Oisterwijk
5:30
5:29
5
Floor van de Wiel
MO13-1
5:38
5:36
6
Roos Fitters
MO13-1
5:46
5:44
7
Madelief Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
5:49
5:47
8
Manon Lootens
Drunen
5:49
5:48
9
Roosmarijn Kaps
MO13-1
6:01
5:59
10
Demi Wessels
MO13-1
6:03
6:02
11
Babette van de Sande
Nieuwkuijk
6:04
6:03
12
Sienna van Aerle
MO13-1
6:04
6:03
13
Benthe van Hulten
MO13-1
6:16
6:14
14
April Koopmans
JO8-1
6:17
6:15
15
Anouk Vermeulen
MO13-1
6:28
6:25
16
Lieveke van Spijk
Vlijmen
6:31
6:31
17
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:58
6:56
18
Guusje van Esch
Haarsteeg
7:16
7:15
J1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
9:11
9:10
2
Thymen van Zon
Drunen
10:04
10:03
3
Koen van Beurden
JO13-1
10:14
10:12
4
Raff Hendriks
Nieuwkuijk
10:28
10:27
5
Joost van Beurden
JO13-1
10:39
10:38
6
Jonas Vos
Vlijmen
10:55
10:53
7
Stef van Beurden
JO15-1
11:17
11:15
8
Sam Cales
JO15-1
11:25
11:23
9
Daan van Bokhoven
JO15-1
11:46
11:41
10
Tim van Dommelen
JO13-1
11:58
11:57
11
Vince Berkelmans
JO13-1
12:33
12:31
12
Niels van Iersel
SCE JO14
12:33
12:16
13
Stef Schoenmakers
SCE JO14
12:34
12:17
14
Jamie van Boxtel
JO15-1
12:35
12:33
15
Lucas Velthuijzen
JO15-1
12:35
12:33
16
Frank van Hulten
SCE JO14
12:38
12:19
17
Bas van Weert
SCE JO14
12:39
12:22
18
Nick Vissers
JO13-1
12:51
12:49
19
Niels van der Wielen
Rotterdam
13:16
13:10
20
Juub van Bijnen
JO13-1
13:19
13:18
21
Thijs Vermeulen
JO13-1
13:34
13:32
22
Billy van Dommelen
JO15-1
13:35
13:33
23
Timo Damen
JO15-1
14:14
14:12
24
Wouter van Kessel
JO13-1
14:35
14:35
25
Siem Figee
JO7-1
14:43
14:31
26
Koen van Weert
SCE JO14
14:54
14:37
27
Tim Verbeek
SCE JO14
14:55
14:35
28
Justin Musters
SCE JO14
14:55
14:36
29
Florian Mulder
SCE JO14
14:57
14:37
30
Cas Frencken
JO13-2
15:18
15:12
31
Maarten Dekkers
JO13-1
15:20
15:18
32
Yoeri Vissers
JO15-1
15:28
15:25
33
Bas van Heesbeen
SCE JO14
15:32
15:15
34
Gijs de Hart
JO13-2
16:42
16:41
35
Justen van Opzeeland
JO13-2
16:46
16:43
36
Maik Maas
JO15-1
17:06
17:02
37
Boaz van der Aa
JO15-1
21:52
21:51
38
Willem Verdijk
SCE JO14
28:58
28:40
39
Wout Brok
SCE JO14
31:21
31:04
40
Rens van Falier
SCE JO14
31:22
31:03
M1214, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon van Wezel
Drunen
12:24
12:22
2
Inge van Bladel
SCE JO14
18:02
17:44
J1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max de Langen
JO17-1
10:14
10:12
2
Lars van Baardwijk
JO17-1
10:53
10:51
3
Stijn de Gouwe
JO17-2
10:58
10:53
4
Bas de Jong
JO17-2
10:59
10:55
5
Wessel Groen
JO17-2
10:59
10:56
6
Hans van Dommelen
JO17-2
11:27
11:23
7
Daan Banning
JO17-1
12:27
12:23
8
Lars van der Ven
JO17-2
12:29
12:23
9
Thijs Verboord
JO17-1
12:29
12:26
10
Ralf Janssen
JO17-2
12:34
12:30
11
Jop van de Wiel
JO17-1
13:21
13:19
12
Jesse van de Wiel
JO17-1
13:22
13:19
13
Alwin van Buul
JO17-1
14:10
14:08
14
Sam van Drunen
JO17-1
14:27
14:23
15
Rens van der Lee
JO17-1
15:16
15:11
16
Jasper van Oijen
JO17-2
15:20
15:15
17
Tristan Hekstra
JO17-1
17:06
17:02
18
Jarno van den Hoven
JO17-2
21:52
21:46
M1517, 2.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Seelen
MO-17
16:25
16:20
2
Esmee Hekstra
MO-17
17:28
17:22
3
Malon van der Lee
MO-17
20:13
20:05
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris de Groot
Rosmalen
12:51
12:45
2
Finn van der Velden
Terheijden
15:26
15:12
3
Jeroen van Heusden
Sprang-Capelle
18:14
17:59
4
Jurgen Lootens
Drunen
20:51
20:50
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Verhoeven
MO-19
12:43
12:40
2
Kristel van Drunen
MO-19
13:46
13:43
3
June Oomens
Waalwijk
14:18
14:13
4
Judith Pullens
Waalwijk
14:19
14:13
5
Kiki van Hulten
MO-19
16:06
16:01
6
Eline Kok
MO-19
16:07
16:03
7
Dewi Verhoeven
MO-19
16:08
16:04
8
Terre Vissers
MO-19
16:09
16:04
9
Joyce Vrolijk
Terheijden
16:25
16:11
10
Aniek Muskuns
Heesbeen
17:07
16:51
11
Tanja Heetcamp
Nieuwkuijk
17:25
17:08
12
Marinte van Heusden
Sprang-Capelle
18:16
18:01
MAN, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van der Werff
Echteld
19:04
18:51
2
Max vd Heuvel
JO19-1
19:56
19:54
3
Jorn Meerburg
JO19-1
20:42
20:39
4
Marcel Muskens
Drunen
21:17
21:16
5
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
21:32
21:29
6
Jesse vd Lee
JO19-1
22:34
22:31
7
Luuk van Hulten
Drunen
23:43
23:35
8
Niek van Berkel
Waalwijk
23:45
23:41
9
Jeroen Graafmans
Oosterhout Nb
23:50
23:47
10
Thijs van Gurp
Hank
24:21
24:12
11
Hans Wijkmans
Vlijmen
24:52
24:46
12
Jelle vd Buul
JO19-1
25:24
25:21
13
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
25:43
25:42
14
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk
25:49
25:44
15
Robin Schalken
Waalwijk
25:59
25:55
16
Dennis Overbeek
Tilburg
26:19
26:13
17
Ron Borstel
Rosmalen
26:22
26:15
18
Jens vd oijen
JO19-1
26:38
26:35
19
Ralf vd Baardwijk
JO19-1
26:40
26:38
20
Jurgen Fitters
JO19-1
26:42
26:38
21
Peter Tummers
Haarsteeg
26:49
26:39
22
Erik Sars
Drunen
26:49
26:41
23
Rob van Gurp
Hank
26:54
26:44
24
Jan Figee
Nieuwkuijk
27:18
27:06
25
Marijn van der Aa
Breda
27:32
27:26
26
Walter van Wezel
Drunen
27:46
27:38
27
Tim van Hemert
Arnhem
28:27
28:14
28
Jeffrey Gouw
Drunen
28:48
28:36
29
Thomas Geerts
JO19-1
28:54
28:50
30
Remco van der Weijde
Eindhoven
28:56
28:44
31
Stefan Timmer
Vlijmen
28:57
28:48
32
Rubens van Stuw
Vught
29:21
29:20
33
Daniel van de Beurcht
Nieuwkuijk
29:39
29:25
34
Martijn van de Beurcht
Nieuwkuijk
29:39
29:26
35
Ad van Mierden
Waalwijk
29:40
29:20
36
Niels Faassen
Prinsenbeek
29:41
29:26
37
David Luteijn
Nieuwkuijk
29:49
29:39
38
Martijn Roza
Drunen
29:50
29:40
39
Sjors van der Aalst
Nieuwkuijk
30:00
29:44
40
Nick van Rees-Vellinga
Waalwijk
30:23
30:10
41
Erwin de Groot
Nieuwkuijk
30:56
30:47
42
L?on Labout
Waalwijk
31:08
31:00
43
Rick Bax
Drunen
31:21
31:15
44
Joop Pijnenborgh
Nieuwkuijk
31:25
31:24
45
Tiny Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
31:27
31:16
46
Michiel Beekmans
Nieuwkuijk
31:48
31:47
47
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
36:00
35:44
VROUW, 5.0 KILOMETER T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Dekkers
Drunen
23:27
23:23
2
Nina Muskens
Drunen
23:27
23:23
3
Lisa Dekkers
Utrecht
24:55
24:43
4
Anne Rombouts
Tilburg
25:28
25:21
5
Florentyna Szulc
Vlijmen
26:35
26:27
6
Nicole Damen
Drunen
27:20
27:08
7
Jill de Laat
Hooge Zwaluwe
27:47
27:41
8
Lynn de Laat
Hooge Zwaluwe
27:49
27:43
9
Ilse Buijs
Drunen
28:19
28:06
10
Lauri van Delft
Drunen
28:20
28:12
11
Harri?t Pullens
Elshout
28:25
28:08
12
Ankie Leijten
Vlijmen
29:01
29:00
13
Nicky Klerks
Nieuwkuijk
29:02
28:51
14
Nicole van der Sanden
Drunen
29:11
29:11
15
Catharina Peekstok
Waalwijk
29:19
29:15
16
Rowie Schapendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
29:28
29:14
17
Manon van der Meijden
's-Hertogenbosch
29:31
29:16
18
Denise Pagie
Raamsdonkveer
29:57
29:42
19
Jacqueline van hulten
Nieuwkuijk
30:19
30:09
20
Anne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:40
30:21
21
Monique van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
30:41
30:34
22
Martine van der Velden
Nieuwkuijk
30:48
30:38
23
Annette Jonker
Nijmegen
31:13
30:59
24
Marianne van der Geld
Drunen
31:29
31:19
25
Carla Megens
Haarsteeg
31:32
31:20
26
Susan van Dijk
Nieuwkuijk
31:35
31:18
27
Desiré van Teeffelen
Geldermalsen
31:36
31:23
28
Ilona van Hezik
Udenhout
31:46
31:30
29
Marjon van Dinther
Rosmalen
32:00
31:50
30
Inge van Gils
Drunen
32:14
32:05
31
Monique Dogger
Elshout
32:17
32:08
32
Thea van Rooij
Haarsteeg
32:18
32:07
33
Monique van der Heijden
Drunen
32:21
32:08
34
Marielle de Lange
Nieuwkuijk
32:27
32:19
35
Esther Hendriks
Nieuwkuijk
32:30
32:21
36
Maaike Muskens
Drunen
32:49
32:36
37
Carla Borgonjen
Den Bosch
33:14
33:00
38
Celine Clarisse
Drunen
33:15
32:58
39
Emmy Van van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
33:24
33:13
40
Anne Brooijmans
Den Bosch
33:25
33:15
41
Silvia Pechtold
Haarsteeg
35:09
34:57
42
Marianne Verhoeven
Vlijmen
35:12
34:59
43
Nadine Reer
Drunen
35:59
35:52
44
Christa Meurs
Helvoirt
45:37
45:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen van hoof
Babylonienbroek
40:41
40:40
2
Franklin van Bokhoven
Elshout
41:54
41:49
3
Ivo Hegge
Nieuwkuijk
41:57
41:55
4
Ronald Verbeek
Elshout
42:16
42:01
5
Jan Buwalda
Vught
43:35
43:33
6
Yvo Bijzen
Vlijmen
44:37
44:20
7
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
45:05
45:00
8
Richard van der Sanden
Drunen
45:45
45:39
9
Van moergastel
Woudenberg
45:47
45:42
10
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
46:01
46:00
11
Edwin van Esch
Vlijmen
46:28
46:23
12
Pablo van Roosmalen
Waalwijk
46:31
46:18
13
Thomas van den Brink
Vlijmen
46:34
46:24
14
Jasper van de Water
Vlijmen
46:36
46:27
15
Pieter van Nes
Den Bosch
46:42
46:34
16
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
46:55
46:48
17
Marco de Wit
Nieuwkuijk
46:59
46:57
18
Corne van Wezel
Drunen
47:32
47:31
19
André Huijps
Waalwijk
48:09
47:56
20
Robert van Dijk
Drunen
48:10
48:01
21
Edwin de Witt
Vlijmen
48:24
48:21
22
Bas Verbunt
Haarsteeg
48:31
48:27
23
Goof Hobo
Eethen
48:39
48:24
24
Jerzy Bondarewicz
Drunen
48:54
48:39
25
Ruud Oosterlee
Vught
48:58
48:54
26
Robert IJzermans
Vlijmen
49:06
49:03
27
Ludie van loon
Werkendam
49:21
49:20
28
Paul van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
49:42
49:38
29
Cary Driessen
Nieuwkuijk
49:50
49:43
30
Ad Buijs
Haarsteeg
50:24
50:16
31
Michel de Haan
Nieuwkuijk
50:31
50:16
32
Erwin Vos.
Vlijmen
50:43
50:39
33
Ralph Smits
Vlijmen
50:45
50:33
34
Erik Becks
Drunen
50:45
50:31
35
Bram van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:49
50:43
36
Luuk Stovers
Waalwijk
51:07
51:00
37
Arie Damen
Vlijmen
51:43
51:42
38
Roel de Kort
Vlijmen
51:45
51:44
39
Mark van Drunen
Drunen
51:45
51:38
40
Hans Brok
Drunen
51:47
51:45
41
Roland Mather
Drunen
51:54
51:47
42
Ismail Vurel
Drunen
51:58
51:56
43
Hennie Kivits
Nieuwkuijk
52:16
52:10
44
Henk van Gent
Drunen
52:27
52:15
45
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
52:42
52:29
46
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
52:56
52:47
47
Max Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
53:28
53:24
48
Joop de Rooij
Drunen
53:38
53:30
49
Stijn van der Heijden
Drunen
53:44
53:36
50
Johan Boom
Vlijmen
53:55
53:54
51
Joost van den hooven
Drunen
53:57
53:46
52
Marcel swinkels
Drunen
53:58
53:47
53
Robert Kuijs
Vlijmen
54:18
54:13
54
Gert-Jan van Spijk
Dreumel
54:41
54:32
55
Joop Van Boxtel
Rosmalen
54:46
54:34
56
Alex Vlekken
Drunen
54:58
54:44
57
Van der Linden
Vlijmen
55:21
55:15
58
Ricardo Leijtens
Nieuwkuijk
55:39
55:28
59
Frans Roex
Vlijmen
55:51
55:48
60
Andre Treuren
Haarsteeg
55:53
55:50
61
Niels Caron
Vlijmen
57:02
56:53
62
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
57:25
57:17
63
Richard Verhoeven
Nieuwkuijk
57:41
57:32
64
Stan Schuurmans
Nieuwkuijk
58:15
58:10
65
Wijnand van Delft
Vlijmen
58:26
58:14
66
Tiny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
58:32
58:28
67
Toon de Bonth
Nieuwkuijk
59:22
59:12
68
Haudie van de Helm
Vlijmen
1:00:57
1:00:52
69
Ralph Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:49
1:05:43
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde van Nes
Vlijmen
50:36
50:27
2
Anja Van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
52:18
52:08
3
Miriam van der Heijden
Drunen
52:43
52:32
4
Ankie Jansen-Moonen
Oisterwijk
54:01
53:57
5
Jenny Moonen
Tilburg
54:02
53:58
6
Jolanda van Esch
Vlijmen
54:41
54:35
7
Marjan Hurkmans
Drunen
54:48
54:36
8
Sandra Boom
Drunen
55:11
55:00
9
Yvette Straznicky van Osc
Drunen
55:15
55:03
10
Millie van der Heijden
Heusden
57:05
57:00
11
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
58:16
58:11
12
Revina van Scherpenzeel
Vlijmen
59:16
59:02
13
Simone de Gouw
Drunen
59:18
59:10
14
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
1:00:10
1:00:01
15
Daphne van Eijck
Vlijmen
1:01:04
1:00:56
16
Claudia Vurel
Drunen
1:01:10
1:01:01
17
Roxana Bax
Drunen
1:02:52
1:02:38
18
Esmee de Boer
Drunen
1:07:26
1:07:12
19
Danielle van der Burght
Papendrecht
1:07:59
1:07:51
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
Den Bosch
32:18
32:17
2
Hein de Groot
Geffen
32:30
32:29
3
Boris le Feber
's-Hertogenbosch
34:27
34:26
4
Alexander Picard
Chaam
36:35
36:34
5
Koen Voermans
Rijen
36:38
36:36
6
Roel Spierings
Den Bosch
37:19
37:18
7
Tim van Rooij
Wageningen
37:28
37:26
8
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
37:52
37:51
9
Tobias van Roon
Nieuwkuijk
38:32
38:31
10
Dennis Timmermans
's-Gravenmoer
40:59
40:58
11
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
42:28
42:26
12
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
46:39
46:37
13
Willem Elshout
Vlijmen
58:19
58:18
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
Escharen
35:34
35:33
2
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout
36:53
36:52
3
Erwin van Arendonk
Drunen
39:15
39:12
4
Stefan Verdonk
Vlijmen
39:24
39:23
5
Stefan Smelt
Drunen
40:27
40:26
6
Thijs van Houten
Drunen
40:39
40:38
7
Arjen van der Sluijs
Nieuwkuijk
51:03
50:57
8
Kevin Van Der Ven
Vlijmen
56:38
56:26
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mar-hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
39:11
39:10
2
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
39:12
39:11
3
Koen van Nieuwburg
Drunen
40:26
40:26
4
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
41:07
41:05
5
Ronnie van bladel
Haarsteeg
45:22
45:14
6
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
45:41
45:35
7
Joes Van Hees
Waalwijk
1:04:16
1:04:06
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
43:41
43:41
2
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
43:55
43:53
3
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
44:47
44:45
4
Frans van Rooij
Haarsteeg
46:09
46:06
5
Kees Klerx
Vlijmen
46:47
46:35
6
Henk kooijmans
Drunen
48:07
47:58
7
Will Balvers
Den Bosch
49:03
48:55
8
Willem Schuurmans
Drunen
50:26
50:15
9
Harry Boezer
Waalwijk
53:49
53:46
10
Hans Fitters
Nieuwkuijk
55:51
55:43
11
Ruud Voogd
Vlijmen
59:21
59:20
12
Jan Fitters
Drunen
59:53
59:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José van Laarhoven
Vught
44:00
43:58
2
Debora Bertens
Goirle
53:45
53:38
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Schipperen - Verhagen
Dussen
44:44
44:43
2
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
45:01
45:00
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang Capelle
47:21
47:19
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
48:27
48:23
5
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
48:29
48:23
6
Rinette Kamp
Sprang Capelle
49:31
49:27
7
Ria Muskens
Nieuwkuijk
54:36
54:30
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 14:41