Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Bentinckspark Run

Hoogeveen - Zondag 13 januari 2019

J-5, 400 METER T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:56
1:55
2
Midas van den Dijssel
Hoogeveen
2:08
2:08
3
Roan Blom
Hoogeveen
2:13
2:11
4
Benjamin Sybrandy
Meppel
2:33
2:32
5
Matthieu de Nes
Hoogeveen
3:19
3:17
6
Milan van puffelen
Hoogeveen
3:34
3:34
M-5, 400 METER T/M 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Vredeveld
HAC '63
1:56
1:56
2
Jill Anninga
Hoogeveen
2:03
2:02
3
Vajen
Hoogeveen
2:10
2:09
4
Lisanne Kikkert
Hoogeveen
2:36
2:36
5
Yara Blom
Hoogeveen
2:58
2:55
J6-8, 800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:00
3:00
2
Niels Eefting
HAC '63
3:00
2:59
3
Kaj van Lubek
Hoogeveen
3:22
3:21
4
Jurgen Eefting
HAC '63
3:23
3:23
5
Reinout Drooglever
Hoogeveen
3:38
3:38
6
Sep Huisman
Koekange
3:46
3:45
7
Jaivy Benjamins
Hoogeveen
3:47
3:46
8
Marin Everts
Hoogeveen
3:48
3:47
9
Dani Padding
Hoogeveen
4:00
3:58
10
Radin Bazyan
Hoogeveen
4:07
4:07
11
Tobi Snijders
Hoogeveen
4:30
4:29
M6-8, 800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
3:34
3:34
2
Flore van den Berg
Assen
4:47
4:45
3
Babette Drooglever
Hoogeveen
4:58
4:57
4
Fleur van puffelen
Hoogeveen
5:12
5:12
J9-12, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leander van den Berg
AAC '61
3:36
2
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:47
3
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:05
4
Bjorn Pomper
Hoogeveen
4:08
5
Owinn
Hoogeveen
4:27
6
Djesro Heel
Hoogeveen
4:33
7
Dylano Meijer
Hoogeveen
4:36
8
Aiden Post
Hoogeveen
4:41
9
Ben Huisman
Hoogeveen
4:41
10
Max Anninga
Hoogeveen
4:41
11
Levy Kuik
5:00
12
Milan Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:08
13
Finn Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
5:09
14
Silmar
Hoogeveen
5:19
15
Kyra Kleine
Tiendeveen
5:24
16
Julie de Vries
Tiendeveen
5:24
17
Jenisha ten Cate
Hoogeveen
5:25
18
Jay Uiterwijk Winkel
Hoogeveen
5:29
19
Silvan Osseforth
Hoogeveen
5:29
20
Kevin sieben
HAC '63
5:32
21
Joydee Velema
Hoogeveen
5:58
22
Ryan Loupatty
Hoogeveen
6:03
23
Bridget Laurenssen
Hoogeveen
6:04
M9-12, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Kuhnen
HAC '63
3:43
2
Meike Boer
HAC '63
3:51
3
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:56
4
Ingelise van den Berg
AAC '61
4:43
5
Angelique Schenk
Hoogeveen
5:11
6
Charell Padding
Hoogeveen
5:20
7
Britt Vredeveld
HAC '63
5:45
8
Cynthia
Hoogeveen
6:16
9
Djamiela Kailey
Hoogeveen
6:17
10
Yaelza
Hoogeveen
6:17
J1315, 2500 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Es
HAC '63
9:11
9:11
2
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
9:37
9:36
3
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
9:58
9:58
4
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
10:16
10:15
5
Reinout Venema
Hoogeveen
10:40
10:39
6
Thyson van der Meer
hoogeveen
10:50
10:48
7
Jesse knol
hoogeveen
11:46
11:44
8
Valentijn Klaster
hoogeveen
12:28
12:26
9
Thijs Wind
hoogeveen
12:49
12:47
M1315, 2500 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
10:06
10:05
2
Marielle lensen
HAC '63
10:30
10:29
3
Marit Versfeld
Hoogeveen
10:46
10:45
4
Lisanne Venema
Hoogeveen
12:00
11:59
5
Resa Keizer
De Sprinter
14:27
14:26
ALL, 1000 METER AUTI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorian Seubers
Zuidwolde
5:02
5:02
2
Erik Rompcik
Hoogeveen
5:25
5:25
3
Steve Dekker
Hoogeveen
6:15
6:15
4
Eelco du Pree
Hoogeveen
6:55
6:55
5
René Uunk
HAC '63
8:49
8:49
6
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
9:00
9:00
7
Mariska v Boeijen
HAC '63
9:13
9:13
5VRW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
HAC '63
18:19
18:18
2
Laura Prins
HAC '63
22:31
22:30
3
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
23:23
23:22
4
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
23:23
23:22
5
Fleur Wanders
JO13-1
26:50
26:49
6
Manon Jansma
HAC '63
28:10
28:07
7
Rianka Oving
Pesse
28:35
28:30
8
Emmy Prins
Borger
28:42
28:39
9
Jessica
Hoogeveen
30:27
30:22
10
Martje van Dalen
Hoogeveen
32:32
32:28
11
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
38:02
37:53
12
Renate zomer
Slagharen
43:59
43:49
13
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
43:59
43:49
5MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
18:04
18:04
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:42
19:42
3
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
20:00
19:59
4
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
20:07
20:06
5
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
20:22
20:21
6
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:01
20:59
7
Ruben de Hars
ZA1
21:14
21:09
8
Caleb Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21:23
21:22
9
R. Snijder
Hoogeveen
21:56
21:54
10
Geert Bremmer
Hoogeveen
22:05
22:01
11
Brian Ceepel
ZA1
22:09
22:09
12
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
22:13
22:11
13
Sander Alberts
HAC '63
22:19
22:18
14
Harrie Feringa
assen
22:21
22:19
15
Herry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
22:23
22:20
16
Raymon Slot
ZA1
22:33
22:28
17
Marinus van de Berg
Assen
22:37
22:35
18
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Assen
22:47
22:45
19
Marcel Kuit
Hoogeveen
22:51
22:44
20
Patrick Scholing
Hoogeveen
22:55
22:52
21
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
23:20
23:08
22
Anne Smelt
HAC '63
23:51
23:49
23
Henri Reinders
Hoogeveen
23:57
23:54
24
Ronald Post
ZA1
24:04
23:57
25
Joy Eishy
ZA1
24:54
24:48
26
Mitchel Stryker
ZA1
24:54
24:49
27
Twan Reinders
ZA1
24:54
24:48
28
Harry Prins
HAC '63
25:02
25:01
29
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde
25:08
25:06
30
Roel Metselaar
ZA1
25:34
25:27
31
Mattheu Stevelink
Ommen
25:52
25:48
32
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
26:05
26:03
33
Danny Klomp
Hoogeveen
26:13
26:05
34
Berry Klomp
Zuidwolde
26:13
26:05
35
Troy Wielink
JO13-1
26:20
26:19
36
Sacha Schoenmaker
JO13-1
26:35
26:35
37
Ali Aldulaimy
JO13-1
26:36
26:35
38
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:44
26:41
39
Lukas Hulzentop
HAC '63
26:46
26:42
40
Michiel Zuidema
Hoogeveen
27:00
26:55
41
Peter-Paul Arts
Hoogeveen
27:58
27:54
42
Wiebe de Jong
Hoogeveen
28:10
28:07
43
Julian Mol
ZA1
28:22
28:17
44
Michel Drost
Pesse
28:22
28:16
45
Jan Cees Steenmeijer
Hoogeveen
29:01
28:59
46
Wout Breedveld
Hoogeveen
29:01
28:59
47
Roy Strijker
ZA1
29:19
29:14
48
Andre Klomp
Hoogeveen
29:22
29:13
49
Rudy Lovers
Hoogeveen
30:16
30:05
50
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
31:14
31:05
51
Antonie Bouwhuis
Slagharen
31:14
31:06
52
Nico Swart
PEC 1910
33:12
33:09
53
Jamie ten Hove
JO13-1
34:46
34:46
54
Silvijn Bokking
JO13-1
34:48
34:47
55
Senna vd Weide
Hoogeveeen
34:53
34:52
56
Wim Anninga
Hoogveen
35:09
35:02
57
Jacco Anninga
Hoogeveen
35:09
35:01
10VRW, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schra
Groningen Atletiek
39:24
39:23
2
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
39:34
39:33
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
45:52
45:50
4
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
45:56
45:53
5
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
46:46
46:44
6
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
50:53
50:51
7
Manon Vos
HAC '63
52:10
52:08
8
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
52:26
52:24
9
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
56:10
56:09
10
Evelyn Bouwknegt
HAC '63
58:11
58:08
11
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
59:31
59:28
12
Aafke Jansma
HAC '63
1:02:26
1:02:23
10MAN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
HAC '63
37:22
37:20
2
Aard van de Vinne
Dedemsvaart
37:34
37:34
3
Albert Jan de Haan
HAC '63
38:28
38:27
4
Arne ter Heide
HAC
39:33
39:32
5
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
41:20
41:19
6
Justin Fluit
Hoogeveen
42:55
42:51
7
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
43:01
43:00
8
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
43:57
43:55
9
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
48:30
48:26
10
Tom Nieuwenstein
HAC '63
50:27
50:23
11
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
50:38
50:37
12
Jan Lip
HAC '63
52:10
52:06
13
Lambert Veldman
HAC '63
52:33
52:29
14
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
56:16
56:13
15
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
59:31
59:28
UIT, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Kamman
Hoogeveen
24:16
24:15
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 14:33