Uitslagenlijst Wilkin Sports Cross Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 13 januari 2019

MPUPC, 1.3 KM - MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Rennen
Sprint
5:38
2
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
5:48
3
Jasmijn van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
6:26
4
Fleur Claessen
ACW '66
6:33
5
Isa stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
6:36
6
Kaat Proost
Gloria
6:39
7
Femke Broeders
Atledo
6:51
JPUPC, 1.3 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
5:29
2
Willem de Jong
Atledo
5:42
3
Lander Jansens
Gloria
5:59
4
Raf Jörissen
Gloria
6:02
5
Hugo de Jong
Attila
6:20
6
Brim Deveu
Gloria
6:25
7
Jelle Jansen
Atledo
6:27
MPUPB, 1.3 KM - MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
5:34
2
Elin de Koeijer
Attila
5:38
3
Tessa van Drunen
Attila
5:55
4
Mirthe van den Broek
Gloria
6:14
5
Jill Hess
Taxandria Atletiek
6:32
6
Ise Roozen
Taxandria Atletiek
6:37
7
Evi van Drongelen
ACW '66
7:52
8
Sofie van den Broek
ACW '66
7:58
JPUPB, 1.3 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Struyfs
Gloria
5:18
2
Siebe van der Lee
Atledo
5:29
3
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
5:31
4
MICK SOIJER
LOON OP ZAND
5:32
5
Sep Hendrix
Gloria
5:33
6
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
5:41
7
Sam stroucken
Taxandria Atletiek
5:44
8
Timme Weterings
Attila
6:35
9
Jasper Broeders
Atledo
7:36
MPUPA, 1.3 KM - MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freke van Eil
Gloria
5:16
2
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
5:25
3
Amber Jansens
Gloria
5:29
4
Amy van Gestel
Attila
5:40
5
Mila Pullens
ACW '66
5:45
6
Juul Hoekstra
Sprint
5:50
7
Jitte Stabel
Gloria
6:18
8
Lotte simon
ACW '66
6:21
9
Veerle de Jong
Attila
6:35
JPUPA, 1.3 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
4:41
2
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
4:42
3
Lucas Rutjes
Atledo
4:44
4
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
4:51
5
Loek Graafmans
Spiridon
5:04
6
Rogier Gitz
Attila
5:14
7
Juul van Eil
Gloria
5:16
8
Barney van den Broek
Gloria
5:17
9
Stanley van den Broek
Gloria
5:17
10
Lucas van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
5:39
11
Mads Schellekens
Attila
5:44
12
NIels Kunnen
Attila
5:49
13
Lukas Kegler
Sprint
5:52
14
Stefan van Tilborg
Gloria
6:14
15
Jurre Verschure
Atledo
6:23
16
Tim van Sas
Gloria
6:25
17
Teun Jansen
Sprint
6:30
VB-M, 1.3 KM - VB ATL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Bongers
Sprint
6:04
2
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
6:42
3
Minke Geraerts
Sprint
8:07
J-VB, 1.3 KM - VB ATL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordan Beute
Sprint
5:24
2
Sander Graumans
Sprint
6:03
3
Hans van den Broek
ACW '66
6:30
4
Lars v Leeuwen
Sprint
7:49
MJUNC, 2.5 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Scorpio
9:33
2
Anne de Jong
Atledo
9:43
3
Roos de Jong
Atledo
9:47
4
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
10:58
5
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
11:02
6
Vera van den Burg
Spiridon
11:18
7
Femke Gijzen
Sprint
12:04
8
Bridget van Rooij
Attila
12:31
MJUND, 2.5 KM - MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
9:57
2
Lotte Griep
Scorpio
10:04
3
Elien Smits
DAK
10:43
4
Jill Paulus
Scorpio
11:04
5
Meike van Ravenstein
ACW '66
11:24
6
Meike van den Broek
Gloria
11:25
7
Valerie Bruurmijn
Gloria
11:31
8
Jade Pullens
ACW '66
12:02
9
Ziva Devue
Gloria
12:13
10
Josje van straalen
Attila
12:14
11
Imke Geenen
Gloria
12:15
12
Mirre Stabel
Gloria
13:07
13
Renée Kramer
Atledo
14:03
14
Amber Box
Attila
14:07
JJUND, 2.5 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
9:47
2
Vigo Maljaars
Scorpio
9:56
3
Thijmen Kegler
Sprint
10:28
4
Gijs Schoenmakers
Taxandria Atletiek
10:49
5
Stijn Maarschalk
Scorpio
11:17
6
Jesse van Gestel
Attila
11:20
7
Pelle Verschure
ACW '66
11:46
8
Quiten Bressers
Atledo
12:09
9
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
12:20
10
Rik Tuijtelaars
Gloria
12:26
11
Milan van Rooij
Attila
12:42
12
Luca Uitenbroek
Scorpio
13:18
MJUNB, 4.1 KM - MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
20:25
2
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
20:27
3
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
22:25
JJUNC, 4.1 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
14:08
2
Milan Watzeels
Attila
15:39
3
Vic Struyfs
Gloria
15:56
4
Remko van den Hout
Attila
16:08
5
Rick Smits
DAK
16:40
6
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
17:03
7
Joost Winkel
Sprint
17:23
8
Maurits Kuipers
Sprint
17:49
9
Mathijs Goris
Gloria
17:52
10
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
17:59
11
Pepijn Wijnen
Atledo
18:03
12
Kasper Baalmans
Atledo
20:33
13
Matthijs Slangen
Attila
22:07
14
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
23:00
JJUNB, 5.6 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Laros
Scorpio
20:16
2
Jasper Mol
Sprint
22:44
3
Casper Slangen
Attila
22:53
4
Jasper van Laarhoven
Atledo
23:30
JJUNA, 5.6 KM - JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
20:43
2
Sander Verweij
Attila
22:09
3
Ian de Juncker
Attila
22:55
RV-54, 5.6 KM - RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaye
Tilburg
23:07
2
Peggie Rombout
Loopgroep Goirle
31:39
3
Ceciel van der Muuren
Wuustwezel
32:31
4
Karlijn Poos
Goirle
34:16
5
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg Road Runners
34:24
6
Ghislaine van Rooij
Attila
35:11
7
Saskia rooijakkers
Goirle
39:19
8
Mijke van Dun
Eindhoven
39:20
RM-56, 5.6 KM - RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Hulshof
Wuustwezel
22:43
2
Eric van Ree
Spiridon
27:34
3
Eric Kramer
Goirle
28:26
4
Rob vd Ven
Goirle
29:58
5
William de Haas
Goirle
31:01
VSEN, 5.6 KM - VROUWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
23:18
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
24:55
3
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
26:34
4
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
27:44
5
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
29:42
V35, 5.6 KM - VROUWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
23:48
2
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
26:30
3
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
33:37
V45, 5.6 KM - VROUWE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros-hofmans
Scorpio
23:37
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
25:06
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
25:11
4
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
25:20
5
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
27:36
6
Karen Eldred
ACW '66
32:09
M55, 8.4 KM - MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
33:04
2
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
35:43
3
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
36:07
4
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
36:37
5
Cees v Gageldonk
Spiridon
37:00
6
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
37:05
7
Chris Sprengers
De Langstraat
43:06
8
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
43:49
9
Gerrit Heij
Attila
49:00
MSEN, 11.2 KM - MANNE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
38:39
2
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
39:17
3
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
41:12
4
Remko Martens
Scorpio
44:59
5
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
45:05
6
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
52:09
M35, 11.2 KM - MANNE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Musters
Breda
42:56
2
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
43:58
3
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
44:17
4
Bas van Gestel
Attila
46:28
5
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
51:37
6
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
52:23
M45, 11.2 KM - MANNE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
38:21
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
40:30
3
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
41:55
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
43:32
5
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
45:50
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
45:52
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
46:16
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
47:13
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
47:19
10
Anton Bogers
Atledo
49:26
11
Anton Watzeels
Attila
50:01
12
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
50:24
13
Ronny Stabel
Gloria
52:01
14
Peter Kramer
Atledo
52:48
15
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
53:04
16
Ron Breij
Achil '87
55:33
17
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
57:27
18
Frank van Ginneken
Atledo
1:03:00
MRE11, 11.2 KM - RECRE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris van Zomeren
Made
47:37
2
Joost Brok
Tilburg
51:12
3
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
51:41
4
Mark Vriens
Goirle
53:21
5
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
54:10
6
Mark van der Assem
Tilburg
56:04
7
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
56:49
8
Robert Franse
Goirle
57:40
9
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1:00:59
10
Richard Snels
Riel
1:01:08
11
Helmar den Heijer
Tilburg
1:01:09
12
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:01:27
13
Albert-Jan Krijthe
Vught
1:02:34
14
van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:27
15
Aldo Robben
Hardlopen.nl
1:07:31
16
Toon Bogers
Goirle
1:14:43
VRE11, 11.2 KM - RECRE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Pulles
Sprang-Capelle
1:02:00
2
Sabine De Meester
Tilburg
1:14:37
3
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Tilburg
1:14:39
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2019 21:13