Uitslagenlijst 159e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 13 januari 2019

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
1:37
1:37
2
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47
1:47
3
Sam Bons
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48
1:48
4
Jurre Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53
1:53
5
Morris Thomas
Amsterdam
1:53
1:53
6
Jelle de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55
1:55
7
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55
1:55
8
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56
1:56
9
Abel de Bruijn
AAV '36
2:00
2:00
10
Jesse van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04
2:04
11
Just Oudshoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07
2:07
12
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09
2:09
13
Siem de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16
2:16
14
Pepijn Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:30
2:30
15
Marijn Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:39
2:39
16
Stan Jansen
Nieuwveen
2:41
2:41
17
Jesse Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:46
2:46
18
Hidde Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:58
2:58
19
Stef Leker
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:03
3:03
20
Fos Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:07
5:07
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45
1:45
2
Dionne van Harskamp
Voorhout
2:00
2:00
3
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04
2:04
4
Guusje Spaargaren
AAV '36
2:08
2:07
5
Louise Ernst
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:20
2:20
6
July Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:33
2:32
7
Elena van Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:34
2:34
8
Loema Thoomes
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:58
2:58
9
Liselot Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:37
3:37
10
Fleur Reedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:42
3:42
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florin de Heij
AAV '36
3:34
2
Thomas Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:35
3
Pim Ouwehand
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:39
4
Jop Grundmann
AAV '36
3:47
5
Luuk Ouwehand
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:54
6
Niels Axmacher
AAV '36
3:58
7
Casijn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
4:02
8
David Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:15
9
Tim Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:28
10
Nurre Spijkers
AAV '36
4:29
11
Jeroen Vergeer
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
4:46
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van Tol
AAV '36
3:45
2
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
3:54
3
Jara de Heij
AAV '36
4:05
4
Indy van Tol
AAV '36
4:10
5
Linde Zuijdendorp
AAV '36
4:17
6
Jip Stigter
AAV '36
4:31
7
Tess van Dolder
AAV '36
4:36
8
Dylana Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:44
9
Lieke Bloos
AAV '36
4:58
10
Fenna Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:16
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
19:04
19:03
2
Bart de Waal
Oudewater
19:07
19:06
3
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
19:12
19:12
4
Floris Paalman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:11
20:10
5
Marc Dullemond
AAV '36
20:23
20:14
6
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:46
20:45
7
Bart Crijns
Leiderdorp
20:50
20:48
8
René Hermsen
Maarssen
21:28
21:25
9
Robbert Couwenberg
AAV '36
21:39
21:36
10
Joris van Gurp
Phoenix
21:51
21:48
11
Jaco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:17
22:15
12
Frank Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:21
23:18
13
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
23:38
23:36
14
Cor Heijstek
Oudenbosch
23:57
23:53
15
Lennard van Harskamp
Voorhout
24:49
24:47
16
Tom Eisenburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:49
24:44
17
Rody Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:35
25:33
18
Cees de Boorder
Assendelft
26:24
26:20
19
Bram Van Haaren
AAV '36
26:25
26:14
20
Michiel Feij
Amstelveen
26:31
26:25
21
Nils Eisenburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:58
26:53
22
Patrick de Keijzer
Nieuwkoop
27:25
27:12
23
Mark Thomas
Amsterdam
27:28
27:21
24
René Noorbergen
AKU
27:31
27:22
25
Danny Rangoe
Rijswijk
27:42
27:35
26
R. Wierenga
Amsterdam
28:31
28:26
27
Jelmer de Leeuw
AAV '36
28:41
28:37
28
Jan den der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:45
28:38
29
Nico Pater
Krommenie
28:45
28:35
30
Tom Fikkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:00
28:50
31
Carel van de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:07
29:02
32
Ivo van Ark
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:21
29:13
33
Sander Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:22
29:16
34
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:44
29:38
35
Antoine van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:12
30:00
36
van Zundert
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:01
30:54
37
Tjalle Kuijt
Kudelstaart
31:04
30:53
38
Niels Blijleven
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:07
30:53
39
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:09
31:57
40
Hans Welling
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:11
31:58
41
Bas van Hooije
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:14
32:10
42
Jeroen de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:16
32:11
43
Rik van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:35
33:30
44
Erik van der Jagt
AAV '36
33:35
33:30
45
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:00
34:51
46
Rogier Broek
Hilversum
35:10
35:01
47
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:15
35:06
48
Rob Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:21
35:10
49
Jan Poot
Antilope
35:55
35:47
50
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:10
36:05
51
Sander Duijm
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:40
37:29
52
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:40
37:32
53
Loek Bekker
avVN
40:10
40:03
54
Lars de Ridder
AAV '36
41:41
41:32
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Idzerda
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:43
22:41
2
Sabrina Oudt
AKU
26:48
26:38
3
Tamara Kwint
AKU
27:32
27:22
4
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:13
28:10
5
Jet Nieuwenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:53
28:48
6
Vicky Kaland
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:53
29:31
7
Nanet Benckhuijsen
Waddinxveen
30:09
30:06
8
Carla Versluis
Papenveer
30:38
30:35
9
Denise van Houten
Waddinxveen
30:46
30:43
10
Judith Werkman
AV '47
30:56
30:52
11
Renate Baak
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:17
31:07
12
Femke van Hooije
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:02
31:58
13
Elly Verheggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:19
32:15
14
Maaike van de Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:52
32:40
15
Bianca Lever
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:11
33:05
16
Anja v.d. Hoorn
Ter Aar
33:40
33:38
17
Thecla Ammerlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:48
33:42
18
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:50
33:42
19
Liliane Pedrosa
Zaandam
34:18
34:14
20
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:28
34:24
21
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:28
34:17
22
Bernardine Beckers
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:39
34:29
23
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:14
35:06
24
Annick de Kleuver
AAV '36
35:34
35:22
25
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:37
35:25
26
Merel Mooy
AAV '36
37:22
37:13
27
Thari de Kleuver
AAV '36
37:29
37:17
28
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
39:06
38:57
29
Wanda de Loper
AAV '36
41:41
41:33
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjeerd Bruijn
AAV '36
36:26
36:26
2
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:01
37:01
3
Jesper Rijneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:14
38:13
4
Jasper Veldman
Gouda
38:24
38:24
5
Gerwin Vos
AAV '36
38:34
38:34
6
Peter Zirkzee
Voorhout
38:51
38:49
7
Daniël van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:07
40:04
8
Emiel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:17
40:14
9
Jeroen van de Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:11
41:00
10
Maarten Alders #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:56
41:56
11
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:05
42:04
12
Simon Bal
's-Gravenhage
42:25
42:21
13
Ricardo van den Belt
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:39
44:39
14
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
44:50
44:40
15
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
45:04
45:00
16
Erwin Zuijdendorp
AAV '36
45:38
45:35
17
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:43
45:43
18
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
46:04
45:53
19
Henry de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:40
46:37
20
Martin van Driel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:49
46:41
21
Eric de Vos
Stolwijk
46:51
46:49
22
Hans Kraaij #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:11
47:01
23
Pascal ten Berge #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:11
47:02
24
Mayckel Petersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:34
47:24
25
Chris van Heuveln #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:34
47:29
26
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:11
48:11
27
Raymond van Aarle
AAV '36
48:15
48:06
28
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
48:24
48:15
29
Hans Peter Siereveld #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:31
48:23
30
Frans Dagelet
AAV '36
48:57
48:46
31
Remco Bock
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
48:59
32
Gerard Korte
AAV '36
49:10
48:58
33
Auke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:38
49:31
34
Hans Blommestijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:38
49:29
35
Domien Tolma
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:44
49:39
36
Wilco van der Ende
Stolwijk
49:47
49:44
37
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
50:28
50:16
38
Jim Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:33
50:31
39
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
50:37
50:32
40
Peter van de Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:53
50:41
41
Sjoerd Busselmann #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:00
50:53
42
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:47
51:42
43
Jeroen Lohmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:49
51:38
44
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
52:02
51:53
45
Flip Poort
AAV '36
52:05
51:54
46
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:17
52:06
47
Koos Bruines
Waddinxveen
52:24
52:16
48
Joachim Langezaal
Nieuwkoop
53:08
52:56
49
Alphons Stevens
AAV '36
53:35
53:24
50
Frits Rijlaarsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:38
53:36
51
Martin vd Bijllaerdt
Zoetermeer
53:48
53:48
52
Stefan de Jong #RM
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
54:58
54:44
53
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:03
55:03
54
Tim van Leeuwen
Boskoop
55:12
55:02
55
Jeroen van der Haar #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:17
55:02
56
Wilco van der Hoorn
Loopgroep Ter Aar
55:21
55:09
57
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
55:15
58
Vincent van Schagen #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:48
55:34
59
Lex Gerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:13
56:06
60
Niels Renee
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:13
56:05
61
Carlo Schlagwein
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:59
56:54
62
Aad Luijnenburg
AAV '36
57:26
57:18
63
Nico Fernhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:29
57:22
64
Len van Leeuwen
AAV '36
57:29
57:19
65
Marcel vd Riet
AAV '36
57:38
57:30
66
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:51
57:46
67
Peter Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:32
58:21
68
Mark Oosterveer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:32
58:22
69
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
59:21
59:05
70
Michael Veenendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:22
59:17
71
Ron Prins
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:22
59:18
72
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:47
1:00:41
73
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:54
1:02:48
74
Chris Karreman
Zoetermeer
1:05:23
1:05:09
75
Wouter den Dulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:47
1:06:29
76
Frank van Tongeren
Pijnacker
1:06:48
1:06:30
77
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:09:38
1:09:36
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Kempes
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:05
44:02
2
Agnes Plompen
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:49
45:48
3
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
46:07
46:07
4
Lisette Schmidt
Amsterdam
47:01
46:53
5
Marije vd Schilden
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:13
47:11
6
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
47:51
47:51
7
Judith Mooy
AAV '36
48:09
48:03
8
Emmy Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:35
49:29
9
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
49:56
49:47
10
Terra Perotti
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:39
50:34
11
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:00
50:53
12
Janis van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:08
51:08
13
Esther Keijzer
Loopgroep Ter Aar
51:10
50:59
14
Bernadet van Bemmelen
AAV '36
51:40
51:30
15
Daphne de Winter
Wassenaar
52:33
52:19
16
Suzanne Sjardijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:40
52:27
17
Mirjam Visser
Loopgroep Ter Aar
54:00
53:48
18
Valerie de Weert
Gouda
54:08
53:58
19
Annemarie Kersbergen
Waddinxveen
55:12
55:03
20
Agnes van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:21
55:16
21
Gerdien Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:27
55:24
22
Jennifer de Weert
Gouda
56:25
56:15
23
Lenie Hoogweg
Zoetermeer
57:13
57:06
24
Karolien Moll
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:50
57:47
25
Katie Zandvliet
Leimuiden
57:54
57:45
26
Ellen van Dilst #RM
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:26
58:11
27
Mabelie Bruijns
Amstelveen
58:54
58:45
28
Angelique Boekkooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:16
59:02
29
Linda Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:20
59:08
30
Corine Passchier
AAV '36
59:46
59:33
31
Corso Antonella
Leiden
1:00:02
59:48
32
Sofie van der Geest
Nuenen
1:00:13
1:00:01
33
Evelien van der Meel
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:00:54
34
Saskia Verburg#RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:07
1:02:51
35
Inge Ernst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:04:29
36
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:24
1:05:09
37
Colinda Molenaar #RM
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:32
1:05:16
38
Marloes Bolleboom #RM
AAV '36
1:05:46
1:05:29
39
Marieke Doornbos #MR
Rotterdam
1:08:19
1:08:03
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
59:29
59:29
2
Jan Boot
SC Reeuwijk
1:00:00
1:00:00
3
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:56
1:00:56
4
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
1:08:23
1:08:23
5
Ronald Meijer
AAV '36
1:08:49
1:08:47
6
Rick Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:08:56
1:08:56
7
Frank Hendriks
AAV '36
1:09:47
1:09:45
8
Evert v.d. Horst
Woubrugge
1:10:45
1:10:43
9
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
1:11:09
1:11:08
10
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:21
1:11:18
11
Ferdinand Hengeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:38
1:15:35
12
Wilfred Rijnsburger
AAV '36
1:16:05
1:16:02
13
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:17:06
1:17:05
14
Mark Demoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:42
1:17:36
15
Michel Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:42
1:17:35
16
Joost de Kleuver
Clytoneus
1:17:55
1:17:55
17
Michael de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:50
1:18:45
18
Bart Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:20
1:22:16
19
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:28
1:27:25
20
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:30:04
1:29:59
21
Robert Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:27
1:30:22
22
D. Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:28
1:30:23
23
Rob Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:51
1:31:47
24
Jeroen Steegeling
avVN
1:34:28
1:34:24
25
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:38:28
1:38:25
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
AAV '36
1:04:04
1:04:03
2
Nicolette Steegeling-Bakv
avVN
1:25:37
1:25:34
3
Yvette van Groeningen
Nieuw Vennep
1:27:01
1:26:55
4
Nikki van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:04
1:29:57
5
Samantha de Knecht
Waddinxveen
1:33:15
1:33:10
6
Manuela Rijnsburger
Voorburg
1:35:55
1:35:42
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:23:07
1:23:07
2
Jeroen Klos
Stolwijk
1:26:01
1:26:01
3
Stefan Zwartjes
AAV '36
1:30:43
1:30:42
4
Nickolai Sprafke
Gouda
1:31:23
1:31:19
5
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:32:03
1:32:03
6
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:34:40
1:34:38
7
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:38:08
1:38:07
8
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:40:23
1:40:20
9
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
1:45:08
1:45:05
10
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
1:45:39
1:45:35
11
Serge van de Meent
AAV '36
1:45:42
1:45:40
12
Arnold van Varik
AAV '36
1:45:43
1:45:40
13
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
1:45:46
1:45:43
14
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
1:51:16
1:51:13
15
Jan Cornelis Wolff
Gouda
1:51:37
1:51:32
16
Martin Wiersma
Stolwijk
1:55:08
1:55:05
17
Dennis Klos
Stolwijk
1:55:08
1:55:04
18
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:55:13
1:55:11
19
William Ploeg
Culemborg
2:00:02
1:59:59
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Heida
Zeist
1:41:54
1:41:52
2
Lisette Zuidam
AAV '36
1:45:41
1:45:39
3
Corine van Vuuren
Antilope
1:55:13
1:55:13
4
Nonke Hopman
Statina
2:00:03
1:59:59
5
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
2:06:12
2:06:10
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 20:01