Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop 1vd4

Delft - Zondag 13 januari 2019

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke van Hoof
Delft
5:09
2
Roan Rozendal
Delft
6:35
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nino van Hoof
Delft
4:42
VS, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Smit
Den Haag
20:20
2
Femke van Kessel
Delft
21:07
3
Marieke Ferguson
Voorschoten '97
24:02
4
Daielle den Dulk
De Koplopers
24:33
5
Merel van de Langkruis
Den Haag
24:55
6
Feline Plat
Leidschendam
26:48
7
Manissa Gunadi
Rotterdam
27:03
8
Vicky Haamel
Den Haag
27:16
9
Soray van Haastregt
Wassenaar
37:47
10
Cherida van Haastregt
Voorhout
37:47
V35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
23:27
2
Danielle de Water
Den Haag
29:57
3
Katy van der Wansem
Haag Atletiek
30:14
V45, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Vos
Waterweg
25:28
2
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:09
3
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
34:03
4
Annemiek Borgen
Rotterdam
37:27
V55, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
26:55
2
Sylvia van Lieshout
Haag Atletiek
30:15
3
Petra van Blitterswijk
Bergschenhoek
31:17
4
Agnes Nijman
Sparta
32:21
V65, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
AV Badhoevedorp
24:39
2
Anneke de Pater
Haag Atletiek
37:26
MS, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
17:13
2
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
17:45
3
Wouter Grolman
De Koplopers
19:08
4
Janno de Bruijn
Delft
19:20
5
Kibrom Gebrekiwot
Haag Atletiek
19:31
6
Oussama Abarti
Haag Atletiek
19:34
7
Ferdi Yildiz
Spijkeniss
19:52
8
Pepijn van Hees
Delft
20:01
9
Sven McCarthy
Voorburg
24:06
M35, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochum van Hoof
Delft
19:34
2
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
20:03
3
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
22:16
4
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:12
M45, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
19:07
2
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
20:37
3
Jesse Budding
De Koplopers
22:36
4
Rens Veerman
Rijswijk
23:43
5
Wim Smit
Den Haag
23:46
6
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
24:03
7
J Spaans
Scheveningen
28:55
8
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
30:28
9
Michael Tjandra
Den Haag
34:59
M55, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:20
2
Willem van den Berkel
Schipluiden
23:28
3
Adrie Wenteler
Den Hoorn
23:47
4
Frank vd Berg
's Gravenzande
23:55
5
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
25:07
6
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
26:19
7
Chris Mahoney
Den Haag
26:36
8
Aad Overvest
Pijnacker
27:09
9
Edouard van Arem
Haag Atletiek
27:13
10
Ruud Barda
Den Haag
27:18
11
Dick Lam
De Koplopers
27:35
12
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
28:03
13
Aad Versteeg
Delft
29:11
14
Carlo van de Stoep
De Koplopers
29:47
15
Peter Groen
the Hague Road Runners
29:58
16
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
30:00
17
Theo Herma
Delft
30:08
18
Henri Wijnants
Delft
30:38
19
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
32:32
20
Johan Lieffering
Delft
33:05
21
Jim Autar
Sparta
33:41
22
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
54:13
M65, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
AV Badhoevedorp
23:53
2
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
27:12
3
Rob Siekman
Oegstgeest
27:19
4
Clemens de Lange
Delft
27:21
5
Erik Leeuwarden
Fortuna
27:32
6
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:38
7
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
27:59
8
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:53
9
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
29:10
10
Wim Hartman
Haag Atletiek
29:38
11
Kok Louwen
Fortuna
30:11
12
Wim Zondag
Loosduinen
30:32
13
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
30:35
14
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
30:44
15
Ton Konincks
De Koplopers
30:50
16
Albert Kerklaan
De Koplopers
33:16
17
Neik van Adrichem
De Lier
33:55
18
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
35:12
19
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
36:27
20
Gť IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
39:13
21
Cor van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
40:14
VS, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Lensink
Haag Atletiek
43:10
2
Nynke Dijkstra
Haag Atletiek
43:37
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
40:37
2
Mandy van As
Sparta
42:32
3
Petra Kinnegim
the Hague Road Runners
42:52
4
Jacqueline Plouvier
Sparta
44:07
5
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
44:45
6
Esther Hamoen
Sparta
48:42
7
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
51:43
8
Annemiek van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
52:14
9
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
54:23
10
Ilonka Prins
Sparta
56:27
V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
44:49
2
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
45:13
3
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
45:38
4
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
55:23
5
Miranda Pronk
the Hague Road Runners
55:54
6
Gerda Zijp
Haag Atletiek
1:01:37
V55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Poel
Haag Atletiek
45:30
2
Jose Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
46:58
3
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
48:00
4
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
53:24
5
Thea van der Geest
the Hague Road Runners
56:09
6
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runners
57:29
7
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
57:53
8
Marianne Snyders
AV '40
59:23
V65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joannie Bosmans
the Hague Road Runners
1:20:34
MS, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
33:57
2
Tesfit Ghide
Haag Atletiek
34:45
3
Julius Werk
Haag Atletiek
36:29
4
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:02
5
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
37:38
6
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
38:08
7
Edzard Potgieser
Sparta
38:22
8
David Zhou
Sparta
39:58
9
Omar Lopez
the Hague Road Runners
41:05
10
Daan Boarda
Den Haag
44:38
11
Mark Veenstra
Delft
47:07
12
Frank Groenen
Krimpen a/d Lek
54:49
13
Bart Kodde
PAC
54:52
14
Hidde Keizers
Delft
57:49
15
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
57:51
16
Robert van der Heijden
Delft
58:39
M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
36:28
2
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
37:16
3
Sandor Stuut
Haag Atletiek
37:17
4
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
37:50
5
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
38:21
6
Ralph Smits
Sparta
39:17
7
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
39:24
8
Johan Baukema
the Hague Road Runners
39:47
9
Chris Walinga
Sparta
42:11
10
Ewout Rotteveel
Den Haag
43:52
11
Michel Pasman
Nootdorp
48:40
12
DaniŽl Jung
Sparta
49:03
13
Jan Nijeboer
Den Haag
57:50
14
Martin van den Heuvel
Schiedam
1:02:02
M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Foederer
Haag Atletiek
37:48
2
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:52
3
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:59
4
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
40:35
5
Pieter Stellingwerf
Haag Atletiek
41:11
6
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
42:00
7
Jacques Lems
Capelle ad Ijssel
42:48
8
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
42:53
9
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
43:14
10
Nando Rensen
the Hague Road Runners
43:20
11
Mervyn Eversteijn
Sparta
43:42
12
Melvin van der Tol
Sparta
43:47
13
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runners
44:06
14
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
44:14
15
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runners
44:32
16
Thomas Vissers
Sparta
44:58
17
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
45:07
18
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle a/d Ijssel
45:54
19
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
46:07
20
Mark v Huystee
Delft
46:20
21
Appie Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
46:59
22
Ton Overmeire
Sparta
47:12
23
Gertjan van Ellesuijk
Spijkeniss
47:26
24
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
47:45
25
Huub Keizers
Delft
48:17
26
Marc de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
50:58
27
Berthold Krasenbrink
Sparta
52:10
28
Benny Laban
Nootdorp
58:48
M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havinga
AV '40
36:29
2
Paul Boeren
Sparta
42:26
3
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
42:46
4
Niek van der Sluis
Sparta
45:10
5
Andrew McComb
the Hague Road Runners
45:59
6
Stef Holstein
Sparta
47:37
7
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
47:42
8
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
47:48
9
Frank Thuijs
the Hague Road Runners
48:31
10
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
48:45
11
Andre Haspels
Den Haag
49:28
12
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
49:54
13
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
50:19
14
Ben Krutzen
Haag Atletiek
50:28
15
Jan Massar
Delft
51:18
16
Theo Luijten
the Hague Road Runners
52:50
17
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
52:54
18
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
52:54
19
Ruud Smits
Delft
53:07
20
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
53:31
21
Ronald Valkenburg
Sparta
55:19
22
Pieter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
55:21
23
Martien de Koning
Delft
56:50
24
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
57:08
25
John van Heijningen
'S Gravenzande
1:28:42
M65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
41:14
2
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
45:23
3
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
47:36
4
Frank van Heijningen
the Hague Road Runners
49:30
5
Jan Groeneveld
Den Haag
52:12
6
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
54:29
7
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
56:47
8
Jan van der Wal
Delft
56:57
9
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
57:02
10
Fred van Beest
AV '40
57:52
11
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
59:25
12
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
59:42
13
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:09:41
14
Aad van der Maat
Den Haag
1:14:32
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirine van der Salm
AV '40
1:28:42
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giorgio Santinelli
Den Haag
1:05:16
2
Mark Chadwick
Delft
1:07:09
3
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:10:39
4
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
1:13:18
5
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:14:03
6
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:31:19
7
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:35:06
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 19:38