Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 13 januari 2019

MPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
6:13
JPUPD, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:43
2
Floris Smulders
AV Zeewolde
4:53
3
Gijs van Dam
AV Zeewolde
4:56
4
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
7:07
5
Sallah ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
7:32
6
Milan Visser
Zeewolde
8:07
7
Fabe Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
9:31
MPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:26
JPUPC, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
5:12
2
Yorick Visser
AV Zeewolde
5:20
3
Stan Fijma
Zeewolde
5:25
4
Robin Koopman
Zeewolde
5:36
5
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:18
MPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:23
JPUPB, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan van Dam
Zeewolde
4:46
2
Jayden Blaauw
Zeewolde
5:21
3
Anouar Ouahamdi
AV Zeewolde
7:18
MPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlynn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
6:25
JPUPA, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
4:30
2
Damian verweij
AV Zeewolde
4:41
3
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:01
G1KM, 1 KM: 2008-2014
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Peter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
5:57
2
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
7:56
3
Kim Fijma
AV Zeewolde
8:06
4
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
8:11
5
Gina Fijma
AV Zeewolde
9:04
MJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lola Rings
AV Zeewolde
12:00
2
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
12:15
JJUND, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buster van der Zee
Almere
11:59
MJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:03
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
13:55
JJUNC, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn korthof
10:21
2
Jouke Westerbof
AV Zeewolde
10:32
3
Julian Broodman
Hellas
11:12
4
Siebe Westerbof
AV Zeewolde
13:37
5
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:52
G2.5K, 2.5KM: 2004-200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
15:47
V16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirstly Post
Zeewolde
25:44
2
Mylène Minkhorst
Zeewolde
29:15
M16+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivan Kolthof
23:43
2
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
23:51
3
Symen Korthof
24:20
V35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:30
2
Dagmar Vermaazen
Lelystad
32:16
M35+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Gerrets
AV Zeewolde
26:18
V45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
24:28
2
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
29:01
M45+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
21:59
2
Joost Korthof
22:24
3
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:10
4
Edwin Vels
23:45
5
Daniel van der Zee
Almere
23:49
6
Jeroen Visser
26:56
7
Hans Bennis
31:27
V55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
24:56
2
Rinske Bloem
33:01
M55+, 5 KM : 16+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
19:05
2
GertJan Tichelaar
19:14
3
Erik Mulder
20:59
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:48
5
Ronald Stokkentreef
26:45
6
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
29:00
7
Luc Haak
AV Zeewolde
31:32
M18+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
43:15
2
Renier Joustra
44:37
3
Tom Kuijer
45:36
M35+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RonaldLangstraat
38:32
2
Sam Drost
40:22
V45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies van Amstel
50:44
2
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
52:11
3
Ilonka Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
1:02:02
M45+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:36
2
Oscar Dijst
42:29
3
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
42:38
4
Raymond Jelierse
AV Zeewolde
43:57
5
Marcel van Amstel
44:38
6
KJ van der Kaaden
AV Zeewolde
45:08
7
Willem Bos
47:19
8
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
48:11
9
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
57:52
10
Miente van Halen
AV Zeewolde
58:21
11
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
1:01:43
12
Erik Hofstee
AV Zeewolde
1:01:50
M55+, 10 KM : 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derek Farr
Zeewolde
44:01
2
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
44:13
3
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
45:24
4
Hein smelt
AV Zeewolde
46:14
5
Van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
48:38
6
Henk Oosterhof
49:44
7
Johan Baauw
Zeewolde
53:24
8
Bob Renkema
55:04
9
Jos Deen
58:13
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 17:38