Uitslagenlijst 13 Bieg WOSP

Zielona Gora - Zondag 13 januari 2019

OPENK, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MICHNOWICZ EWELINA
KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
20:26
20:26
2
WOCH AGNIESZKA
BRACTWO BIEGACZY ZIELONA GÓRA
20:57
20:56
3
ZASADA IWONA
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:00
21:52
4
BĄK EMILIA
ZIELONA GÓRA
23:04
22:59
5
STARCZEWSKA PLUTA ALICJA
KRWIOBIEGANIE,ZIELONA GORA
23:19
23:12
6
SKORUPSKA SYLWIA
PLOTY
23:38
23:25
7
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA
NOWE MIASTECZKO
23:52
23:43
8
KAUF ILONA
ZIELONA GÓRA
23:52
23:35
9
KULCZYK HANNA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GORA
23:53
23:38
10
JODŁOWSKA EWA
KMB42,KROSNO ODRZ
23:55
23:47
11
WIETECHA KATARZYNA
METAPACK,GUBIN
24:12
24:03
12
GASEK KLAUDIA
GASEK TEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
24:15
24:13
13
MARKULAK ELLA
ZARY
24:22
24:19
14
SKWAREK JOANNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:42
24:31
15
ADAMCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
WKURW_TEAM ,ZIELONA GÓRA
24:43
24:39
16
DOMINIAK EDYTA
BUCZ
24:46
24:44
17
BIELAWSKA-STOPEŃ BEATA
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:48
24:25
18
ZORYŁO-KOPEĆ MAGDALENA
IRON CHURCH ZIELONA GÓRA,ZIELO
24:58
24:50
19
MAZUR KATARZYNA
UMLAUT,KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
25:33
25:30
20
MARCHEWKA KATARZYNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
25:38
25:23
21
SMYCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA
ZIELONA GÓRA
25:50
25:33
22
SMATER KATARZYNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
25:55
25:44
23
SZCZEPKOWICZ ELŻBIETA
BOBROWICE
25:59
25:48
24
STRYCHALSKA ALICJA
ZIELONA GÓRS
26:05
25:51
25
TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA
BBL ZAGAN, ZAGANSKA GRUPA BIEG
26:15
26:00
26
KABZIŃSKA-GALAS DOROTA
GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA,ZIELONA
26:33
26:26
27
ROGACKA AGNIESZKA
SULECHÓW
26:40
26:17
28
SZUSTAK ANETA
SULECHOW
26:43
26:20
29
KARLICKA DANUTA
KOZUCHÓW
26:47
26:37
30
JAŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
26:56
26:46
31
MADOŃ MAGDALENA
ZIELONA GÓRA
27:02
26:37
32
KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA
ZIELONA GÓRA
27:05
26:56
33
BARTKIEWICZ HALINA
ZIELONA GÓRA
27:07
26:59
34
KANIA ROKSANA
ZAGAN
27:12
27:05
35
DUBIEL PAULINA
BUDACHÓW
27:13
27:07
36
WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
POLUPIN,POLUPIN
27:30
27:24
37
BLINOW JOANNA
ZZO MARSZÓW,ZAGAN
27:31
27:12
38
BRYKALSKA BOGUMIŁA
MODRZYCA
27:34
27:27
39
KAUFMAN SANDRA
MASZEWO
27:46
27:42
40
KLIMKIEWICZ MARTA
RZEPIN
28:01
27:55
41
RZECZYCKA MAŁGORZATA
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:01
27:54
42
GAWŁOWSKA EWELINA
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:05
27:58
43
STASIEWICZ JOANNA
MYFKI,ZIELONA GÓRA
28:39
28:14
44
RYBARCZYK AGATA
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:40
28:34
45
STANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:41
28:36
46
LATOS JOANNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:07
28:55
47
FOLTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:09
28:54
48
KRUPIŃSKA MARTA
BBL GUBIN,GUBIN
29:10
28:56
49
ZIELIŃSKA LUDMIŁA
MODRZYCA
29:21
29:13
50
CYRAN KATARZYNA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
29:26
29:09
51
GŁUSKA MONIKA
POLEC TAM!,ZIELONA GÓRA
29:59
29:54
52
PANFIL MONIKA
BURSA TEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
30:00
29:30
53
JEFIMOW KATARZYNA
BOREL MARATON TEAM,ZIELONA GÓR
30:17
30:13
54
GOŹDZICKA IWONA
GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA,ZIELONA
30:21
30:09
55
CHOCAJ MONIKA
CZERWIENSK
30:43
30:27
56
RUDOWICZ MAGDA
SULECHÓW
30:51
30:38
57
ŚRUTKA IWONA
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:22
31:11
58
DULAT MIROSŁAWA
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:24
30:57
59
PTASZKIEWICZ EWA
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:12
60
POPIELARZ RENATA
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:12
61
MARCZEWSKA MARTA
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:12
62
SZAŁANKIEWICZ MAGDALENA
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:14
63
GAŁECKA OLGA
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:34
31:17
64
BIAŁOWĄS ANNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:41
31:24
65
ŁUSIEWICZ DOROTA
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:41
31:25
66
WĄSOWSKA MILENA
OTYN
31:46
31:36
67
BORKOWSKA JOANNA
PRZEMKÓW
31:46
31:36
68
SPRINGER WIKTORIA
BORUJA
32:24
32:22
69
GAUZA JUSTYNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
32:30
32:04
70
DUŚKO MARTA
ZIELONA GÓRA
32:30
32:05
71
KALISZAK ZUZANNA
SZCZANIEC
32:33
32:16
72
MAJEWSKA BARBARA
ZIELONA GORA
32:34
32:18
73
NAWLICKA KAMILA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
32:54
32:28
74
GAŁEK MAGDALENA
ZZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
32:57
32:32
75
LEW MAGDA
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:05
32:56
76
NIEKRASZ AGNIESZKA
CZERWIENSK
33:11
32:54
77
BRZEZIŃSKA GRAŻYNA
ZZO MARSZÓW,ZAGAN
33:14
32:57
78
KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA
ZZO MARSZÓW ,ZARY
33:14
32:57
79
GÓRALCZYK MAGDALENA
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:18
32:53
80
KOWALSKA ANNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:26
33:21
81
GOŁKOWSKA SYLWIA
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:28
33:06
82
ŁUKOMSKA NATALIA
BRAK,BRZEZIE K. SULECHOWA
33:31
33:08
83
IWAŃCZUK JOANNA
SULECHÓW
33:53
33:28
84
MATUSEWICZ PATRYCJA
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:20
34:00
85
NOWACZEK ANGELIKA
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:26
34:05
86
KALIŃSKA-KOSIOREK EWA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
34:27
34:06
87
ADAMSKA WERONIKA
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:55
34:41
88
ADAMSKA MAGDALENA
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:55
34:41
89
KURZAC EWA
CZERWIENSK
35:38
35:16
90
MIKOLAJCZAK ELŻBIETA
ZIELONA GORA
35:56
35:31
91
KACPRZYK SYLWIA
ZIELONA GÓRA
36:25
36:02
92
BUDREWICZ ANNA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
36:45
36:14
93
KULEWICZ AGNIESZKA
ZIELONA GÓRA
36:45
36:14
94
TKACZ KAMILA
SWIDNICA
36:58
36:40
95
SKWARYŁO-SIKORA MAGDALENA
ZIELONA GÓRA
36:59
36:39
96
LISOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
ZIELONA GÓRA
37:50
37:24
97
JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA,ZIELONA
38:23
38:11
98
KURZAC HONORATA
CZERWIENSK
39:10
38:46
99
POPIOŁEK ANGELIKA
DŁUGIE
39:13
38:55
100
MAŚLANKA LUCYNA
PARKRUN ZARY,ZARY
39:14
38:49
101
ZIELIŃSKA BOŻENA
PARKRUN ZARY,ZARY
39:14
38:50
102
MADEJ ALICJA
ZIELONA GÓRA
41:19
40:56
103
GAJEWSKA GRAŻYNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
44:47
44:19
104
SZLACHETKA ANNA
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
44:49
44:19
105
SZYMAŃSKA-KOZIOŁ MONIKA
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
44:49
44:19
106
CODOGNI-DŻYGA EDYTA
ZIELONA GÓRA
44:50
44:20
OPENM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
STADNIK JACEK
KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
16:13
16:12
2
PISULSKI ADAM
10BKPANC,ZAGAN
16:26
16:25
3
WAWRZYKOWSKI JAKUB
MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL,NOWA SÓL
16:42
16:42
4
SITNICKI MARIUSZ
ZAGAN
18:09
18:08
5
RZEŹNIK DACJAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
18:15
18:15
6
KASZA RAFAŁ
REEBOK RUN CREW,ZIELONA GÓRA
18:26
18:25
7
MAKLES PAWEŁ
GUBIN
18:35
18:35
8
ZACHARCZUK TOMEK
4 ZPPLOT,ZIELONA GÓRA
19:13
19:12
9
SENK ROBERT
PROJECT KACZMARA,KROSNO ODRZAN
19:15
19:15
10
BANASZEK SŁAWOMIR
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM,ZARY
19:33
19:32
11
BROWARCZYK DOMINIK
ZIELONA GORA
19:37
19:35
12
SERYLAK TADEUSZ
LAZ
19:38
19:35
13
PLONKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
PLOTY
19:46
19:43
14
MICHALCZAK RADEK
ELECTRIC FLASH TEAM,ZIELONA GÓ
20:04
20:01
15
JANKOWSKI MAREK
SZCZECIN
20:15
20:01
16
RYBACKI ROMAN
NOWA SÓL
20:17
20:15
17
GRACZYK MARIUSZ
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
20:18
19:57
18
KRASIŃSKI PIOTR
GUBIN
20:35
20:25
19
RZECZYCKI MICHAŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
20:43
20:38
20
MAJEWSKI BARTOSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
20:50
20:49
21
JAŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
ZIELONA GÓRA
20:51
20:41
22
KUBIAK PIOTR
TEAM MARYSIAK,ZIELONA GÓRA
20:56
20:55
23
WITLICKI KACPER
KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
20:59
20:36
24
SIWIŃSKI PIOTR
CZERWIENSK
21:08
21:07
25
LESZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
MORSY BYTOM ODRZANSKI,BYTOM OD
21:11
21:09
26
JANKOWIAK MARCIN
ALETEMPO,ZIELONA GÓRA
21:14
21:13
27
KASPERSKI SŁAWOMIR
CZERWIENSK
21:16
21:12
28
JODŁOWSKI MAREK
KMB42,KROSNO ODRZ
21:25
21:17
29
MROZIŃSKI ROMAN
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
21:36
21:31
30
HERMAN GRZEGORZ
SILA I HUMOR,ZIELONA GÓRA
21:40
21:34
31
GŁÓWKA ADAM
SULIMA ROWERY TEAM,ZIELONA GÓR
21:52
21:42
32
PASZKOWSKI KONRAD
SOLANIN,NOWA SÓL
22:02
21:58
33
DŻYGA PAWEŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:04
21:53
34
STAŃKO TOMASZ
NOWA SÓL
22:06
22:02
35
SZAROWAR MACIEJ
CNS,NOWA SÓL
22:10
21:58
36
TELENGA RAFAŁ
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM,ZARY
22:12
22:09
37
BRYŃSKI DARIUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:14
22:06
38
NOWAK MARCIN
CNS,NOWA SÓL
22:16
22:05
39
LEKS WIESŁAW
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:17
22:14
40
GAŁKA MACIEJ
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:29
22:26
41
ZIELIŃSKI DAREK
PARKRUN ZARY,ZARY
22:38
22:24
42
ZYGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
LUBSKO
22:38
22:27
43
ŚWIDERSKI ŁUKASZ
ZAGAN
22:41
22:27
44
KRYSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:52
22:43
45
SZRYMSKI BARTOSZ
EOBUWIE MOKASYNY,ZIELONA GÓRA
22:54
22:32
46
ADAMSKI TOMASZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
22:57
22:45
47
MARKULAK ZBYSZEK
ZARY
23:00
22:56
48
WYTRYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
23:07
22:51
49
WYTRYKOWSKI PATRYK
ZIELONA GÓRA
23:07
22:49
50
STANISŁAWEK TOMASZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
23:13
22:52
51
BARTOSZEWICZ MAREK
GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA,ZIELONA
23:20
23:11
52
JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
TEMPO RACULA,ZIELONA GÓRA
23:24
23:04
53
GAJEWSKI TOMASZ
AKADEMIA PANA KLEKSA,ZIELONA G
23:30
23:27
54
BERCZUK JÓZEF
MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL,NOWA SÓL
23:31
23:24
55
DMUCHOWSKI JACEK
BOJADELSKA BRAC BIEGOWA,ZIELON
23:34
23:10
56
DROSIK ADRIAN
LUBSKO
23:36
23:35
57
DUDKA GRZEGORZ
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
23:41
23:26
58
SKLEPOWICZ JAKUB
LUBUSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE STEEL
23:41
23:31
59
MOTYKA MIROSŁAW
WROCŁAW
23:48
23:36
60
MAŚLANKA JERZY
PARKRUN ZARY,ZARY
23:55
23:40
61
BILIBUCHA LUCJAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:00
23:45
62
SWĘDRA KONRAD
SWIEBODZIN
24:06
23:50
63
NOWAK GRZEGORZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:09
24:01
64
WOLAŃSKI DARIUSZ
MOCHY
24:10
24:08
65
MILEIWCZ DARIUSZ
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZUKOWICE
24:11
24:07
66
GASEK ANDRZEJ
GASEK TEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
24:15
24:12
67
TROJANOWSKI MARCIN
ALKOTEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
24:18
23:55
68
LEW MACIEJ
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:25
24:08
69
SKUBSKI MICHAL
NOWY KISIELIN
24:33
24:11
70
STELMASZEWSKI SZYMON
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:51
24:38
71
HYŻY ŁUKASZ
KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
24:54
24:43
72
SAMEK TOMASZ
BOJADELSKA BRAC BIEGOWA ,ZIELO
24:55
24:32
73
GÓRECKI MAREK
ZIELONA GÓRA
24:57
24:49
74
KOPEĆ TOMASZ
USBEST BC ZIELONA GÓRA,ZIELONA
24:58
24:50
75
MODLIŃSKI ROBERT
POLEC TAM!,SZCZAWNO
24:59
24:53
76
JURASZEK ANDRZEJ
MORSY BYTOM ODRZANSKI,BYTOM OD
24:59
24:59
77
SAS ROBERT
RUN FOR FUN - ZGZB,ZIELONA GŇR
25:00
24:44
78
ROGACKI MATEUSZ
SULECHÓW
25:01
24:38
79
MROZIŃSKI PIOTR
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
25:08
25:03
80
ŁUKOMSKI DAREK
BRAK,BRZEZIE K. SULECHOWA
25:11
24:50
81
ZAGUN JAROSŁAW
KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ZYCIA „20-
25:20
25:07
82
SOLECKI WOJCIECH
WKURW_TEAM,GUBIN
25:24
25:13
83
LASOTA ADRIAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
25:31
25:12
84
PENO KRZYSZTOF
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
25:38
25:19
85
JACKIEWICZ ROMAN
JTEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
25:55
25:47
86
CWYNAR MARCIN
NOWE MIASTECZKO
25:56
25:45
87
BIERNAT ELIGIUSZ
MILAKÓW
25:56
25:45
88
ZUŚKA PIOTR
ZIELONA GÓRA
25:58
25:43
89
ZWIRECKI PAWEŁ
EOBUWIE.PL MOKASYNY,ZIELONA GÓ
25:59
25:37
90
WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ
POLUPIN,POLUPIN
26:03
25:57
91
MANIA PRZEMYSLAW
BRAK,ZIELONA GORA
26:05
25:53
92
ORMAN KRZYSZTOF
ZIELONA GORA
26:07
25:54
93
PASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
ZIELONA GÓRA
26:19
26:01
94
KUGLARZ TOMASZ
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM,ZAGAN
26:30
26:11
95
WOJCIESKI MAREK
NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA,MODRZ
26:31
26:25
96
WRÓBEL ROBERT
GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA,ZIELONA
26:34
26:27
97
SZUSTAK ARTUR
SULECHOW
26:36
26:13
98
BORKOWSKI BORYS
PRZEMKÓW
26:38
26:28
99
JANIAK ARKADIUSZ
SMZG,ZIELONA GÓRA
26:39
26:30
100
ROGOWSKI TOMASZ
UMLAUT,KROSNO ODRZANSKIE
26:46
26:42
101
PIWONSKI KRYSTIAN
BYTOM ODRZANSKI
26:49
26:37
102
ROGOWSKI LESZEK
NIEZRZESZONY,ZIELONA GÓRA
26:57
26:50
103
GALANTY JACEK
SWIDNICA
26:59
26:44
104
MIKOŁAJCZAK MACIEJ
SULECHÓW
27:05
26:55
105
SIWIŃSKI KACPER
PLOTY
27:05
27:01
106
SZCZOTKA MICHAŁ
ZZO MARSZÓW,ZARY
27:10
26:52
107
KANIA MARIUSZ
ZAGAN
27:12
27:05
108
ROGACKI MIROSŁAW
SULECHÓW
27:18
26:57
109
OLENDER KAROL
AMG TEAM CYBINKA ,BABIMOST
27:22
27:07
110
PANYŁO MIECZYSŁAW
SWIEBODZIN
27:25
27:04
111
OKOŁOWICZ JERZY
ZIELONA GÓRA
27:37
27:20
112
MOTYKA KRZYSZTOF
SUCHA PANY,ZIELONA GÓRA
27:44
27:31
113
PUDA ARTUR
ZIELONA GÓRA
27:45
27:24
114
MAŁOLEPSZY MARCIN
4PPLOT,PLOTY
27:57
27:55
115
WOŹNY TOMEK
BLEKITNI LUBIECIN,LUBIECIN
28:18
28:09
116
MAJEWSKI JAROSŁAW
FZ POJECHANI,ZIELONA GÓRA
28:19
28:06
117
ŚWIRKO PRZEMYSŁAW
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:20
28:03
118
KLIMASZEWSKI TOBIASZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:21
28:11
119
KULESZA PRZEMYSŁAW
SMZG,ZIELONA GÓRA
28:21
28:14
120
PIEŃKOWSKI JACEK
ZIELONA GORA
28:32
28:07
121
PIEŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:32
28:06
122
STASIEWICZ ALEKSANDER
ZIELONA GÓRA
28:39
28:14
123
SIWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
PLOTY
28:51
28:46
124
LUDWICKI JAROSŁAW
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:03
28:37
125
JÓZEFOWICZ ALEKSANDER
CERAM ART LABORATORIUM PROTETY
29:04
28:50
126
ADAMSKI MATEUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:10
28:56
127
SMIRNOW MIROSŁAW
BBL GUBIN ,GUBIN
29:10
28:56
128
TOMASIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:10
29:05
129
MACHERSKI PAWEŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
29:20
29:03
130
JANUSZEWSKI BARTOSZ
NOWA SÓL
29:21
29:10
131
TOMCZAK DANIEL
BRAK,ZIELONA GÓRA
29:26
29:20
132
CYRAN TADEUSZ
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
29:26
29:09
133
KACZMAREK ADAM
AEROKLUB ZIEMI LUBUSKIEJ,ZIELO
29:27
29:21
134
LEBIODA PIOTR
NIETKÓW
29:36
29:17
135
JĘDZURA PIOTR
BOHARPALETY ,ZIELONA GÓRA
30:06
29:39
136
NOWAK JACEK
ZIELONA GÓRA
30:10
30:01
137
JEFIMOW PIOTR
BOREL MARATON TEAM,ZIELONA GÓR
30:17
30:13
138
KOPACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
LAZ
30:24
30:00
139
SZPAK JAROSŁAW
BYTOM ODRZANSKI
30:30
30:25
140
ŁOZICKI KRZYSZTOF
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:12
30:49
141
DŁUGOSZ PIOTR
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:22
31:11
142
PYTKO RYSZARD
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:11
143
BLUSZCZ DARIUSZ
GALLOWAY TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA,ZIE
31:32
31:11
144
CZECHOWSKI TOMASZ
ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAC,ZI
31:32
31:12
145
CZOŁHAN DAMIAN
GALLOWEY TEAM ZIELONA,ZIELONA
31:32
31:12
146
MIŁUCH FILIP
ZIELONA GÓRA
31:34
31:18
147
MIKOŁAJCZYK PAWEŁ
SMZG,NOWA SÓL
31:38
31:31
148
MARKOWSKI PIOTR
PO DRUGIEJ STRONIE CUKRU,ZIELO
32:02
31:43
149
SIKORA RAFAŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
32:03
31:44
150
BYKOWSKI BOGDAN
BRACTWO BIEGACZY,STARY KISIELI
32:04
31:37
151
PLUTA JAROSŁAW
KRWIOBIEGANIE,ZIELONA GORA
32:30
32:01
152
NAWLICKI GRZEGORZ
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
32:55
32:29
153
MOSIĄDZ MACIEJ
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:36
33:10
154
MOSIĄDZ ALEKSANDER
ZIELONA GÓRA
33:56
33:30
155
MATUSEWICZ OSKAR
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:20
34:00
156
MATUSEWICZ IRENEUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:20
34:00
157
LASOTA PIOTR
ZIELONA GÓRA
34:26
34:06
158
SKIERŚ ALBERT
ZAMACH W SMOLENSKU RAZY SZESNA
34:58
34:38
159
KOKOT PAWEŁ
HARPAGAN ZG,ZIELONA GÓRA
36:19
35:56
160
SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
36:20
35:56
161
LISOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
ZIELONA GÓRA
37:50
37:24
162
MAŚLANKA TOMASZ
PARKRUN ZARY,ZARY
38:31
38:07
163
KURZAC WOJCIECH
CZERWIENSK
39:16
38:53
164
MADEJ ROBERT
ZIELONA GÓRA
41:23
41:01
165
NARNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW
4PPLOT,ZIELONA GÓRA
41:50
41:48
166
GAJEWSKI DANIEL
ZIELONA GÓRA
44:47
44:19
167
HADZICKI KRZYSZTOF
ZIELONA GÓRA
44:47
44:19
www.super-sport.com.pl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 15:38