Uitslagenlijst AVR 4e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonard van Eer
Rijnsoever
7:46
2
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
8:04
3
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:35
4
Djes Slings
Leiden Atletiek
10:02
5
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:45
6
Dylan van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
10:46
7
Micha Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
10:50
8
Bart Krijgsman
Rijnsoever
10:56
9
Oguz Kaan Isler
Rijnsoever
11:02
10
Tommy de Jager
11:35
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
8:42
2
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
8:53
3
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
9:46
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
20:55
2
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:28
3
Felix van Eer
Rijnsoever
23:26
4
Julian ter Harmsel
Rijnsoever
23:45
5
Julian van der Plas
24:07
6
Jacco Rodewijk
25:03
7
Thomas Smit
Rijnsoever
25:52
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
18:09
2
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
18:31
3
Mees van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
20:10
4
Sebastiaan Bos
Rijnsoever
21:30
5
Winfried Dijker
26:10
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
23:35
2
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
25:43
3
Lonneke Keijzers
26:15
4
Sandra Schaap
27:06
5
Angelique Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
28:07
6
C. de Graaf
31:55
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees van der Meij
Rijnsoever
38:42
2
Arnold Schoneveld
39:21
3
Aron van Duijvenbode
39:28
4
Robin Verloop
Rijnsoever
41:16
5
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
42:30
6
Bas Koning
43:51
7
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
44:10
8
Reindert Emmens
Rijnsoever
44:13
9
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
44:25
10
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:31
11
Joris Rotteveel
Rijnsoever
44:37
12
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
46:29
13
Leo Barnhoorn
46:35
14
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
48:18
15
Gertjan de Jager
Rijnsoever
49:33
16
Renee van mullem
50:22
17
Anton Westgeest
52:55
18
Wim van Vessem
Rijnsoever
55:57
19
Mart van der Voort
58:50
20
Lau van Hof
Rijnsoever
59:43
21
Leo Voermans
the Hague Road Runners
1:03:41
22
Ashok Jodha
1:06:00
23
Koos Nijgh
Rijnsoever
1:06:30
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
47:54
2
A. van Duijn
54:03
3
Miranda Vrolijk
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
56:00
4
Sandra Remmelzwaal
56:23
5
Jenny Kuyt
Rijnsoever
57:24
6
Hanneke Vink
Rijnsoever
1:00:02
7
Annegreet van Eeden
Rijnsoever
1:00:19
8
Suzan Wilhelmina Keriman Isler
Rijnsoever
1:00:38
9
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:05:19
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2019 19:55