Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van den Heijden
20:22
2
Drik de Wit
Gorinchem
24:15
3
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
26:44
4
Arnoud van Rietschote
Houten
29:14
5
René van Remmen
Houten
31:02
6
Bram Lilipory
Huizen
31:55
7
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
32:52
8
Elroy van de Boven Kamp
Houten
32:57
9
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
34:20
10
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:34
11
Wim Sneijder
Nieuwegein
45:35
12
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
48:14
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt van Leeuwen
Houten
27:17
2
Natasja
27:18
3
Leonie van Berkel
Houten
29:45
4
Mieke Murkes
Utrecht
29:55
5
Inez Brussen
Utrecht
31:16
6
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
31:38
7
Marieke Laagland
Houten
32:11
8
Marian van Dijk
Houten
33:03
9
Yvonne van Remmen
Houten
33:39
10
Rachel van Rookhuijzen
Houten
34:15
11
Ineke van de Hoek
Ursem
47:44
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jauke van den Brink
Nieuwegein
45:40
2
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
49:59
3
Rob de Klein
Houten
51:24
4
Jurriën Norder
Utrecht
54:06
5
Paul Jansen
Houten
54:08
6
Henk Norder
Zwolle
54:10
7
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
54:25
8
Wim Lammer
Bleskensgraaf ca
54:56
9
Jort Scholten
Loenen aan de Vecht
59:44
10
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:00:04
11
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
1:00:15
12
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:00:21
13
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:01:46
14
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:02:08
15
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:03:18
16
Gerard Nafzger
Houten
1:05:07
17
Remco van Zoelen
Houten
1:05:56
18
Raymond Wurms
Houten
1:06:21
19
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:10:40
20
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:16:40
21
Ad Vermoulon
Utrecht
1:19:33
22
Johan Ter Schegget
Papendrecht
1:24:28
23
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:24:58
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
50:33
2
Nicole van Wijk
Culemborg
56:16
3
José Kloosterman
Houten
1:00:08
4
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
1:00:23
5
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:51
6
Annemarie Baars
Houten
1:12:19
7
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:12:59
8
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
1:16:18
9
Angèle van Kerkhof
Almere
1:16:44
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
1:10:44
2
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:12
3
Jan de Groot
1:14:15
4
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:21:58
5
Harald de Haan
Houten
1:24:02
6
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:34:34
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marissa Eggenkamp
Houten
1:24:10
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout van der Bok
1:19:41
2
Gideon Habtab
Houten
1:23:26
3
Thomas van Eijkeren
Houten
1:31:59
4
Willem van de Wetering
Lexmond
1:38:50
5
Maikel Simon
Putten
1:39:25
6
Julian de Jong
Amersfoort
1:39:28
7
Berry Simon
Putten
1:39:30
8
Aron van 't Hof
Rotterdam
1:47:27
9
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
1:50:08
10
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
1:50:37
11
Chris Quartey
Utrecht
1:51:28
12
Mark Beems
Houten
1:56:14
13
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:56:50
14
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
1:58:08
15
Kinsing Ko
Utrecht
2:02:26
16
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
2:03:39
17
Albert Pelssers
Houten
2:03:42
18
Marcel Wals
Almere
2:21:11
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:20
2
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
2:09:06
3
Chantal Freriks
Almere
2:17:53
4
Sandra Booms
Almere
2:19:04
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2019 19:07