Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme

Zweeloo - Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

M7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
4:21
4:21
2
Max Vennik
Emmen
4:22
4:20
3
Ferre Beukers
Zweeloo
4:42
4:41
4
Roar Scholing
Meppen
4:42
4:41
5
Tijn Naber
Meppen
5:15
5:14
6
Thomas Meems
Aalden
5:28
5:28
7
Giovanni Heeren
Aalden
6:10
6:09
8
Thijs Holman
Aalden
6:18
6:17
9
Tim Meems
Aalden
6:19
6:19
10
Twan Vos
Grolloo
6:21
6:20
11
Nathan Koops
Aalden
6:26
6:24
12
Kick Hooge
Aalden
6:38
6:38
13
Luca Wesseling
Klazienaveen
6:41
6:40
14
Julian Nijmeijer
Aalden
6:59
6:57
15
Lev Hooge
Aalden
7:09
7:08
16
Jan Heidemans
Wezup
7:33
7:33
17
Sem Janssens
Wezuperbrug
7:36
7:35
18
Keana Derksen
Klazienaveen
8:12
8:12
19
David Schuiling
Zweeloo
10:39
10:38
V7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
5:05
5:04
2
Britt Schiphouwer
Benneveld
5:13
5:13
3
Mila Deenen
Rolde
5:30
5:29
4
Noa Ellen
Aalden
5:43
5:42
5
Eline ten Pas
Aalden
5:48
5:47
6
Marit Koopman
Aalden
5:50
5:49
7
Margreet Schuiling
Zweeloo
5:57
5:56
8
Norelle Kroeze
Erica
6:22
6:21
9
Charlotte Dunnink
Aalden
6:29
6:28
10
Fleur Eising
Aalden
6:30
6:28
11
Jill Derksen
Klazienaveen
8:13
8:13
12
Emma Wesseling
Klazienaveen
10:50
10:49
M9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Vennik
Emmen
9:22
9:21
2
Joep van Ruiten
Aalden
9:34
9:34
3
Lars Adema
Aalden
10:14
10:14
4
Michon Askes
Aalden
10:19
10:19
5
Merijn Alting
Aalden
10:59
10:58
6
Noah Janssens
Wezuperbrug
11:14
11:14
7
Tycho Holman
Aalden
11:28
11:28
8
Kyran Kroeze
Erica
13:11
13:11
9
Luuk Koekoek
Zweeloo
13:46
13:45
10
Florian Kleinman
Zweeloo
13:52
13:51
V9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Voors
Sleen
9:24
9:24
2
Meike Hahn
Meppen
10:00
9:59
3
Amy Rotgers
Aalden
10:09
10:08
4
Annemijn Schouten
Meppen
10:34
10:34
5
Liselot Askes
Aalden
10:41
10:41
6
Marjolijn Kamps
Zweeloo
10:56
10:55
7
Margreet Schuiling
Zweeloo
13:37
13:36
M12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
8:15
8:15
2
Tom van Ruiten
Aalden
8:55
8:55
3
Thian Stevens
Aalden
10:46
10:45
4
Gijs Alting
Aalden
11:20
11:20
V12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Keun
Groningen
9:05
9:05
2
Kiki Beukers
Zweeloo
9:22
9:21
3
Roos Voors
Sleen
9:50
9:50
4
Floor Jalving
Aalden
10:24
10:22
5
Fleur Tempelman
Aalden
10:42
10:41
6
Maud Mulder
Aalden
11:05
11:04
7
Annemarie Kamps
Zweeloo
11:07
11:06
8
Lotte Rotgers
Aalden
11:09
11:07
9
Isa Mulder
Aalden
11:09
11:08
6M39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
21:52
21:51
2
Richard Speelman
Aalden
23:08
23:08
3
Richard Prakken
Aalden
23:41
23:41
4
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
26:13
26:10
5
Edwin Knol
Dalen
26:58
26:49
6
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
27:13
27:13
7
Jelmer Braam
Aalden
28:24
28:23
8
Martijn Adema
Aalden
28:26
28:25
9
Jorrit Reuvers
Aalden
28:42
28:39
10
Michiel Hollander
Aalden
28:56
28:56
11
Johan Veenstra
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:23
29:16
12
Frens Keen
Sleen
29:24
29:14
13
Justin Scheffer
Aalden
29:54
29:44
14
Lars Prinsen
Zweeloo
30:21
30:18
15
Wessel Schonewille
Aalden
30:23
30:23
16
Patrick Vos
Westerbork
30:33
30:23
17
Rick van der Horst
Schoonoord
31:33
31:28
18
Wesley Vos
Westerbork
31:36
31:26
19
Tom Tempelman
Aalden
31:37
31:26
20
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
32:06
32:05
21
Ruben Reinhoud
Zweeloo
33:13
33:11
22
Maarten Pol
Aalden
33:17
33:14
23
Jordy Werkman
Aalden
33:59
33:48
24
Gerwin Stevens
Aalden
33:59
33:53
25
Raymond Heesen
Aalden
34:34
34:27
26
Roald Stevens
Meppen
34:56
34:52
27
Eddie Kiers
Sleen
35:00
34:47
28
Wouter Bloemberg
Emmen
37:06
36:53
29
Koen Willems
Aalden
37:19
37:03
30
Elco Schonewille
Aalden
37:44
37:43
31
Ramon Reinders
Aalden
38:43
38:27
32
Tom van der Veen
Aalden
40:25
40:08
33
Merijn Bos
Emmen
40:56
40:36
34
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
44:59
44:50
6V39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Jalving
Aalden
31:40
31:32
2
Marloes Jongepier
Aalden
34:39
34:31
3
Jolanda Abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:38
36:31
4
Sanne Dubbelhuis
Aalden
37:02
36:49
5
Sanne van Dam
Stadskanaal
37:06
36:46
6
Mirjam Bloemberg
Emmen
37:08
36:55
7
Fardau Koopman
Noord-Sleen
37:26
37:06
8
Ruth Flinn
Emlichheim
37:43
37:26
9
Isa Ekkelkamp
Aalden
38:02
37:54
10
Marjan de Jong
Holsloot
38:17
38:09
11
Carry Manting
Leek
38:41
38:29
12
Eline Wierenga
Aalden
39:06
39:01
13
Marian van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
39:27
39:12
14
Anika Kramer
Hoogeveen
39:27
39:12
15
Rosan Jalving
Aalden
40:20
40:00
16
Tineke Ensing - Heesen
Aalden
41:02
40:55
17
Anniek Welink
Emlichheim
41:24
41:07
18
Catharina Stroeve
Emlichheim
41:32
41:15
19
Jennifer Welink
Emlichheim
41:43
41:26
20
Simone Baarlink
Emlichheim
41:43
41:27
21
Anne Schepers
Aalden
43:14
43:01
22
Mirjam Hofstede
Emmen
45:18
45:02
23
Susan Elting
Aalden
49:26
49:12
24
Mirthe Denen
Aalden
49:26
49:12
6M40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
H Pot
Stadskanaal
24:27
24:26
2
Willem van Klinken
Ter Apel
26:41
26:38
3
Matthijs van Dokkum
Diphoorn
27:06
27:04
4
Roelof Kiers
Zweeloo
28:53
28:49
5
Rolf Speelman
Aalden
30:12
30:09
6
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
30:49
30:44
7
Marcel Tijsse
Coevorden
31:27
31:18
8
Gerald van Engen
Coevorden
31:29
31:25
9
Arjan Naber
Sleen
31:40
31:36
10
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
31:52
31:42
11
Theo Baks
Coevorden
31:53
31:48
12
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
33:03
32:54
13
Gert Jan Heidemans
Wezup
33:14
33:09
14
Jos van Veen
Zweeloo
33:24
33:16
15
Jaap Scholing
Meppen
34:02
33:46
16
Bert Scheper
Emmer-Compascuum
34:25
34:07
17
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
35:27
35:20
18
Gijsbert Six
Benneveld
36:17
35:58
19
Eddy Kuipers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:38
36:24
20
Erik Vos
Stuifzand
36:49
36:43
21
Theo Wiebing
Zweeloo
36:56
36:40
22
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
37:00
36:48
23
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
37:05
36:49
24
A Doek
Emmen
37:09
36:54
25
Bram Onrust
Zandpol
37:35
37:21
26
Andre Nijland
Benneveld
37:53
37:48
27
Hans van Raamsdonk
Wezup
39:05
38:46
28
Peter van Asselt
Zweeloo
39:39
39:28
29
Meint Terpstra
Raamsdonk
39:42
39:30
30
Albert Schimmel
Zandpol
39:45
39:30
31
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
39:48
39:41
32
Harjan Jalving
Aalden
40:22
40:01
33
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
40:25
40:08
34
Jurrie Oosterhuis
Klazienaveen
40:32
40:17
35
Klaas Scheper
Aalden
40:33
40:14
36
Martin Haan
Aalden
41:16
40:53
37
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
41:35
41:17
38
A J Bos
Wezup
41:57
41:37
39
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
42:02
41:47
40
Arnold Jeuring
Stadskanaal
42:43
42:30
41
T Schoonman
Dalen
43:11
43:02
42
P Finke
Dalen
43:11
43:02
43
Roelof Kiers
Beilen
43:16
43:01
44
Andre Braam
Meppen
43:22
43:05
45
Freddy Bekman
Emmen
44:13
44:06
46
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
44:40
44:32
47
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
45:20
45:04
48
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
46:31
46:14
49
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
46:47
46:29
50
Lucas Tijmes
Schoonoord
47:40
47:26
6V40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Katuin
Emmer-Compascuum
29:13
29:13
2
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
33:57
33:57
3
Gisela Reinders
Benneveld
34:26
34:02
4
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
34:26
34:02
5
Ronneke van der Molen
Beilen
36:06
35:44
6
Isabel Bekman
Emmen
36:45
36:37
7
Claudia Doek-Trip
Emmen
37:08
36:54
8
Gerda Sijssens
Benneveld
37:42
37:29
9
Dineke Scheper
Norg
37:43
37:42
10
Grietje Westerhof
Aalden
37:44
37:35
11
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
38:45
38:29
12
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
39:18
39:14
13
Ryanne van Dam-Nijenbanni
Stadskanaal
39:19
38:59
14
Angeliqué Oldewening
Hoogeveen
39:24
39:13
15
Diana Vos
Hoogeveen
39:24
39:14
16
Yvonne Kollmer
Emmen
40:13
39:52
17
Ina Luis
Zweeloo
40:23
40:19
18
Roelie Keen
Sleen
42:35
42:24
19
Gea van der Meulen
Sleen
42:47
42:29
20
Greetje Manting-Beestheer
Aalden
43:10
43:05
21
Marjan Nijenbanning
Aalden
43:10
43:05
22
Loes Kool
Witteveen
43:21
43:07
23
Bianca Koops
Aalden
43:38
43:21
24
Romy Kruimink
Aalden
43:43
43:30
25
Gea Wiebing
Aalden
43:43
43:30
26
De Groot
Zweeloo
44:30
44:17
27
Niesje Meyerink
Coevorden
48:40
48:30
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
33:20
33:20
2
Jos Boonstra
Roden
34:28
34:28
3
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:29
35:29
4
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
37:27
37:26
5
Jac Bulllinga
Groningen
40:54
40:52
6
Thijs Engelage
Dalen
41:07
40:59
7
Robert Roenhorst
Sleen
41:20
41:17
8
Frederick de Vries
Scheemda
41:36
41:35
9
John Sikken
Erm
42:44
42:43
10
Martijn Kaspers
Klijndijk
44:28
44:22
11
Wilmar Kuper
Ter Apel
46:06
45:58
12
Siebert Looije
Groningen
46:57
46:53
13
Frank Nijenbanning
Aalden
47:19
47:09
14
Daniël Dubbelhuis
Zwolle
49:30
49:19
15
Gert Kiers
Diphoorn
50:17
50:05
16
Martin Bullinga
Aalden
51:36
51:30
17
Batakwa Jones
Zwinderen
52:01
51:57
18
Tom Hofman
Emmen
52:04
52:00
19
Jan Dubbelhuis
Aalden
53:12
53:01
20
Theun de Kok
Utrecht
54:20
54:15
21
Roy Venema
Dalen
54:57
54:47
22
Bart Koekoek
Zweeloo
56:43
56:37
10V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
50:58
50:55
2
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
53:49
53:39
3
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
59:45
59:31
4
Erica Macchi
Wachtum
59:51
59:47
5
Anouk Tjoelker
Doezum
1:01:23
1:01:11
6
Marjolein Schreuder
Aalden
1:01:45
1:01:26
7
Anke Renkema
Aalden
1:02:16
1:02:04
8
Teja Venema
Grolloo
1:03:18
1:03:06
9
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
1:03:36
1:03:18
10
Ylona Vogel
Eext
1:04:13
1:04:01
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
36:45
36:43
2
Dennis Haak
Winschoten
38:10
38:09
3
Jan Verwoert
Midwolda
38:48
38:47
4
Remco Wolsink
Meppen
39:30
39:28
5
Jan van der Laan
Exloo
40:37
40:34
6
Herman Morrien
Bellingwolde
40:44
40:43
7
Dennis Schonmaker
Emmen
42:28
42:25
8
Richard Buls
Sleen
42:55
42:53
9
Mark Bakker
Assen
43:05
43:01
10
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
43:09
43:02
11
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
43:35
43:34
12
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
43:39
43:37
13
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
43:51
43:50
14
Henk Hartman
Dalen
43:55
43:53
15
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
44:26
44:24
16
Harry Kuipers
Aalden
45:31
45:30
17
Erik Wellen
Klijndijk
46:13
46:11
18
JJ Kramer
Westerbork
46:38
46:38
19
Rene Tiktak
Emmen
47:12
47:05
20
Jans Oldengarm
Zweeloo
47:17
47:10
21
Jos Millekamp
Dalen
47:20
47:15
22
Gerard Meijers
Norg
47:24
47:19
23
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
47:28
47:21
24
Roelf Barkhuis
Eelde
47:51
47:49
25
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
48:20
48:02
26
Erik Jan Jonker
Assen
48:45
48:40
27
Jan Buining
Aalden
48:56
48:37
28
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
49:07
49:00
29
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
49:15
49:08
30
Willy Alting
Emmen
49:18
49:11
31
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
49:27
49:25
32
Alfred Vrieling
Aalden
49:42
49:40
33
I Huizing
Emmen
49:44
49:32
34
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
50:02
49:52
35
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
50:27
50:22
36
Arend Enting
Orvelte
50:28
50:22
37
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
50:29
50:23
38
Bert Koster
Wijster
50:41
50:29
39
Dirk-Jan Dijkstra
Leek
50:52
50:42
40
Jenne Klasens
Assen
50:57
50:53
41
Karst Jan Tamminga
Aalden
51:16
51:11
42
Jens Oolders
Ter Apel
51:27
51:24
43
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
52:32
52:22
44
John Meppelink
Westerbork
52:34
52:32
45
Bert Sterenburg
Onstwedde
52:42
52:34
46
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
53:26
53:06
47
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
53:34
53:22
48
Jan Spackman
Emmen
53:55
53:43
49
Edwin Claessens
Bellingwolde
54:58
54:50
50
Johan Reinhoud
Zweeloo
55:06
54:34
51
Rob Peters
Coevorden
55:08
54:59
52
Harrie Meijering
Beilen
55:10
54:46
53
Henk Booiman
Beilen
55:10
54:48
54
Jaco Wilken
Coevorden
55:33
55:24
55
Alex Grobbe
Coevorden
55:33
55:24
56
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
55:52
55:40
57
Harry Haan
Aalden
56:08
55:55
58
Nico van Veen
Aalden
56:43
56:35
59
Ruud de Kok
Zweeloo
58:22
58:18
60
Jan Zwanenburg
Noord-Sleen
58:35
58:14
61
Gerard Over
Meppen
59:03
58:58
62
G Stevens
Hoogeveen
59:41
59:41
63
Jos Hoornstra
Westerbork
59:43
59:29
64
Alex Klingenberg
Zweeloo
1:00:01
59:39
65
Gerard Burema
Leek
1:01:45
1:01:33
66
Bas Been
Aalden
1:01:51
1:01:26
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:23
46:19
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
48:07
48:05
3
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
52:04
51:58
4
Lianne Reinhoud
Zweeloo
52:46
52:14
5
Anita Hegen
Westerbork
53:31
53:22
6
Petra Bos
Emmen
54:20
54:09
7
Karin Zwanenburg
Noord-Sleen
58:34
58:14
8
Ina Eggens
Schoonoord
58:39
58:21
9
Hetty Klavers
Ens
58:40
58:20
10
Thea Hak
Odoorn
59:20
59:02
11
Maria Tieben
Beilen
59:43
59:28
12
T Turkstra
Emmen
1:00:35
1:00:22
13
Anke Marlet
Zwinderen
1:01:51
1:01:35
14
Joke Kerkhof
Aalden
1:04:24
1:04:02
15
Janny Bijlsma
Aalden
1:07:13
1:06:54
16
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
1:07:13
1:06:54
17
Lidy Sureveen
Groningen
1:07:28
1:07:10
18
Henny Gritter
Westerbork
1:10:38
1:10:24
19
Marleen Kruize
Westerbroek
1:14:01
1:13:41
M-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Wanders
Zweeloo
4:27
4:27
2
Stephen Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
4:28
4:28
3
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:35
5:35
4
Maarten Mittendorff
De Krim
5:47
5:43
5
Harnold vd Scheur
De Krim
6:29
6:26
6
Jurgen Nijenbanning
Dalen
6:53
6:51
V-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
5:45
5:44
2
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
6:14
6:12
3
Melanie Wibier
Dalen
6:41
6:39
4
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
7:26
7:25
5
Suzanne Verweg
Slagharen
9:31
9:29
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2019 02:20