Uitslagenlijst 3e AV Horror Winterloop 1819

Sneek - Zondag 6 januari 2019

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:44
29:44
2
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
30:29
30:29
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:57
30:56
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
31:59
31:57
5
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
32:51
32:49
6
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
32:55
32:53
7
P. Talsma
Mantgum
33:04
33:02
8
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
33:10
33:08
9
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
33:11
33:10
10
Marten Conradie
Horror
33:40
33:37
11
Auke Veldman
IJlst
34:20
34:19
12
Hendrik Falkena
IJsbrechtum
34:34
34:32
13
Paul Kuyer
Leuden
34:34
34:32
14
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
34:42
34:39
15
Dirk Slot
Horror
34:49
34:47
16
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
34:55
34:53
17
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
34:59
34:58
18
Rik de Graaf
Lemmer
35:21
35:14
19
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
35:22
35:20
20
Rutger Kuipers
Sneek
35:24
35:20
21
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
35:32
35:29
22
Menno Bakker
Franeker
35:59
35:54
23
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
36:23
36:20
24
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
36:33
36:27
25
Martijn Ettema
Bolsward
36:40
36:37
26
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
37:00
36:54
27
Arnout Eisinga
Groningen
37:08
36:56
28
Wabe Roskam
Horror
37:14
37:10
29
Jetze Visser
Sneek
37:16
37:11
30
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
37:16
37:10
31
Marten Sjoerds
Workum
37:17
37:11
32
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
37:23
37:22
33
Peter Hoekstra
Ylst
37:24
37:19
34
Bas de Best
Sneek
37:26
37:21
35
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
37:33
37:27
36
Simon Sytsma
Ysbrechtum
37:45
37:41
37
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:03
37:59
38
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:14
38:11
39
Marijn Smit
Sneek
38:33
38:24
40
Bouke Wortman
Balk
38:46
38:42
41
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
38:49
38:38
42
Wieger Schotanus
Balk
38:50
38:37
43
Einbert v. Rees
Sneek
38:56
38:50
44
André Duinstra
Horror
39:23
39:17
45
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
39:29
39:22
46
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
39:30
39:25
47
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
39:34
39:27
48
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Horror
39:52
39:46
49
Atze w Merkus
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:56
39:53
50
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
39:57
39:50
51
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
40:03
39:58
52
Hans van der Weide
Bolsward
40:20
40:12
53
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
40:33
40:25
54
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
40:49
40:46
55
johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
40:52
40:44
56
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
41:01
41:01
57
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
41:10
40:57
58
Jan Bert Kuipers
Ylst
41:27
41:10
59
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
41:31
41:20
60
Nanne v.d. Veer
Elahuizen
41:31
41:26
61
F.Bijl
Groningen
41:32
41:10
62
Wibe van Diggelen
Nijland
41:33
41:25
63
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
41:37
41:28
64
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
41:52
41:40
65
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
41:54
41:47
66
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:59
41:51
67
Henk Ruiter
Horror
42:12
42:06
68
Henk Meijers
Sneek
42:18
42:09
69
Marcel Kamstra
Horror
42:22
42:13
70
Wim de Jong
Sneek
42:22
42:09
71
Frank Speerstra
Sneek
42:35
42:20
72
Beke Cnossen
Horror
42:40
42:37
73
Rob Swart
Horror
42:41
42:31
74
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
42:42
42:30
75
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
42:45
42:31
76
Joop Tromp
Nijland
42:47
42:36
77
John van de Wiel
Horror
43:00
42:33
78
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
43:03
42:52
79
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
43:04
42:44
80
Peter de Haas
Ylst
43:09
42:53
81
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
43:10
43:00
82
Wietse de Wit
Harlingen
43:14
42:49
83
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Horror
43:19
43:02
84
Marco Vijver
Franeker
43:20
43:08
85
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
43:24
43:01
86
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
43:28
43:06
87
Ewout Peters
Loopgroep Sneek
43:29
43:03
88
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
43:33
43:22
89
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
43:40
43:22
90
Yke Atsma
Horror
43:40
43:24
91
Henri Hofman
Horror
43:44
43:19
92
Marco de Vries
Sneek
43:46
43:35
93
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
43:46
43:24
94
Bert Barhorst
Horror
44:01
43:53
95
Symen van der Velde
Horror
44:14
44:02
96
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
44:20
44:05
97
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
44:40
44:17
98
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
44:47
44:35
99
Huub Rommers
Sneek
44:51
44:25
100
Raymond Reinsema
Bolsward
44:54
44:43
101
Jan Dotinga
Horror
44:54
44:51
102
Robin Abma
Bolsward
44:56
44:38
103
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
45:00
44:37
104
A.de Haas
Sneek
45:01
44:55
105
Domien Mulder
Joure
45:05
44:43
106
Richard Lieuwes
Zuidhorn
45:08
45:03
107
Johan Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
45:24
45:10
108
Johannes Hospes
Hommerts
45:29
44:54
109
Sjack Jansma
Horror
45:38
45:17
110
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
45:59
45:55
111
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
46:08
45:53
112
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
46:13
46:03
113
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
46:14
45:58
114
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
46:17
45:44
115
Peter Londema
Sneek
46:24
46:15
116
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
46:26
46:22
117
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
46:36
46:07
118
Jelle Bosma
Sneek
46:37
46:24
119
Jos Wieggers
Balk
46:46
46:40
120
Tjeers Bakker
Sneek
46:46
46:15
121
Meindert van der Hulst
Horror
46:51
46:19
122
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
46:53
46:39
123
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Horror
46:55
46:44
124
Wopke van Solkema
IJlst
46:58
46:41
125
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
46:58
46:37
126
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:13
46:46
127
Jaap IJpma
Horror
47:14
46:59
128
Arnold Boers
Ysbrechtum
47:23
47:00
129
Marius den otter
Bolsward
47:24
47:11
130
Eric Ringma
Sneek
47:50
47:22
131
Marcel Kanon
Sneek
47:59
47:44
132
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
48:12
47:51
133
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
48:14
47:52
134
Frits van Erkelens
Folsgare
48:15
48:04
135
Koos Rijpma
Sneek
48:33
48:23
136
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
48:38
48:14
137
Gerald Jager
Scharnegoutum
48:45
48:31
138
Sjouke Miedema
Hommerts
49:02
48:41
139
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
49:28
48:58
140
Chris Speelman
Sneek
49:37
49:26
141
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
49:59
49:25
142
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
49:59
49:25
143
Bert de Vos
Sneek
50:06
50:02
144
Bert Rienstra
Loopgroep Sneek
50:38
49:04
145
A.Poelman
IJlst
51:24
51:05
146
Harmen Westra
IJlst
51:38
51:06
147
Cees Visser
Sneek
51:55
51:31
148
Robert Oostheim
Sneek
54:04
53:46
149
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
54:28
53:58
150
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
54:28
53:58
151
Jappie Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
54:33
54:03
152
Marcel Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
54:43
54:24
153
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
54:56
54:29
154
Dave de Jong
Sneek
56:03
55:54
155
R.v.d. Molen
Sneek
56:29
56:02
156
Gerrit Abma
Bolsward
56:36
56:15
157
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
56:44
56:13
158
Jelle Brouwer
Joure
57:59
57:29
159
Niels
Sneek
59:18
59:06
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Buren
Sneek
37:10
37:06
2
Hilda Wijnja
Horror
37:21
37:17
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
40:08
40:05
4
Alie Brouwer
Horror
40:35
40:28
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
40:46
40:40
6
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
41:58
41:52
7
Janet werkema
Horror
42:11
42:06
8
Yvonne Hiemstra
Sneek
42:29
42:21
9
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Horror
42:30
42:21
10
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
43:24
43:04
11
Charlotte Wouda
Groningen
43:32
43:08
12
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
43:47
43:32
13
Anita Boschma
Sneek
43:51
43:41
14
Wendelin Wielenga
IJlst
43:54
43:47
15
Anneli Barhorst
Oppenhuizen
44:01
43:54
16
Sonja Riessen
Sneek
44:28
44:18
17
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
44:32
44:11
18
Daphne Geluk
Zuidhorn
45:08
45:04
19
Karin Smit
Sneek
45:16
45:07
20
Marian Pruiksma
Horror
45:34
45:26
21
Japke Postma
Ylst
45:42
45:35
22
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:12
45:53
23
Karin Boersma
AV Heerenveen
46:36
46:09
24
Bianca Coehoorn-Rijpma
Horror
46:58
46:38
25
Anja Hofstra
Horror
47:31
47:06
26
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
48:33
48:24
27
Ellen Boersma
Horror
48:34
48:22
28
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
48:38
48:13
29
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
48:52
48:35
30
Geertje Wijnja
Ouwster-Nijega
49:48
49:19
31
Gritta
Sneek
49:55
49:43
32
Anita Bijker
Sneek
50:02
49:43
33
Elise Kroontje
Sneek
50:25
50:07
34
Annalies Bouma
Harlingen
50:40
50:14
35
Ciske Kroets
Horror
51:14
50:44
36
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
51:21
51:01
37
Hester Wolters
IJlst
51:21
51:01
38
Annet de Bruijne
Horror
51:26
51:08
39
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
51:26
51:03
40
Sanne van der Meer
Sneek
51:28
50:59
41
Marianne Luimstra
Tirns
51:30
51:15
42
Gerdi de Vries
IJlst
51:38
51:06
43
Sasja Haytema-Bruno
Koudum
51:50
51:26
44
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
52:02
51:37
45
Magdalena Hoekstra
Hommerts
52:02
51:36
46
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
52:03
51:49
47
Willy van Beek
Horror
52:06
51:42
48
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
52:19
52:06
49
Hilda van Rees
Sneek
52:22
51:56
50
Dora Wijnja
Horror
52:35
52:06
51
Joukje Rijpma
Heeg
52:46
52:28
52
Berber de Boer
Oudega SWF
52:46
52:28
53
Nynke Doevendans-v d Meer
Sneek
53:17
52:55
54
Sandra Slof
Sneek
53:18
53:02
55
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
53:26
52:53
56
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
53:30
53:17
57
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
53:47
53:21
58
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
54:24
53:56
59
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
54:33
54:06
60
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
54:42
54:15
61
Hieke Osinga
Koufuderrige
54:43
54:23
62
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
54:55
54:27
63
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
55:05
54:34
64
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
56:09
55:56
65
Heidi Brouwer
Echternerbrug
56:22
55:55
66
Marloes Landman
Sneek
56:35
56:19
67
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
56:48
56:21
68
Willy Brouwer-Bakker
Arum
56:48
56:29
69
Anneke IJpma
Hartwerd
56:48
56:32
70
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
57:07
56:36
71
Marian Visser
Sneek
57:52
57:36
72
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
57:53
57:36
73
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:58
57:29
74
Sigris Nugteren
Irnsum
58:42
58:15
75
Joukje Bos
Joure
1:00:10
59:42
76
Jikkie Hummel
Broek Fr
1:00:10
59:42
77
Anneke Kraan
Sneek
1:03:09
1:02:40
78
Barbara Bootsma
Sneek
1:07:29
1:07:21
JPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:17
5:16
2
Marijn Adema
Sneek
5:41
5:41
3
Zanjem Kuijt
Sneek
6:27
6:25
4
Tyn de Haan
Sneek
6:35
6:33
5
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
6:36
6:35
6
Liam Kanon
Sneek
7:13
7:11
7
Damian Ekkelboom
Sneek
8:04
8:01
MPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:34
6:31
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:46
6:44
3
Benthe Oostra
Mantgum
6:56
6:54
4
Minke de Graaf
Mantgum
9:04
9:00
MPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:30
7:29
JPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:49
4:48
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:14
5:14
3
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
5:56
5:54
4
Jan Aize Schuurmans
Horror
6:43
6:41
JPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:45
4:44
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:04
5:03
3
Jelmer Ludemann
Horror
5:05
5:05
4
Wouter Kuijt
Sneek
5:16
5:15
5
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
5:58
5:57
6
Nick Silvius
Sneek
6:29
6:26
MPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rixt Wobma
Horror
5:09
5:08
2
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:41
5:39
3
Elske Schuurmans
Horror
5:58
5:56
JPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Horror
4:41
4:40
MPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoey de Vries
Impala
4:58
4:58
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:09
5:08
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:04
8:01
JJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Dijkstra
IJlst
4:44
4:44
2
Marc v Ruiten
Sneek
4:47
4:47
3
Daniel Bosma
Horror
4:57
4:56
4
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
5:07
5:06
5
Jens van Breden
Horror
5:31
5:29
MJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:38
4:37
2
Benthe Scholtanus
Sibrandabuorren
6:01
6:00
3
Noa IJsbrandij
Horror
6:12
6:11
4
Athe Troost
Bolsward
9:28
9:28
JJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
9:11
9:10
2
Sander de Haan
Sneek
10:31
10:30
MJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
11:49
11:49
JJUNB, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
9:47
9:45
MJUNA, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy Zijlstra
Horror
9:40
9:39
Vragen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 16:45