Uitslagenlijst Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 6 januari 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Nillessen
Cifla
17:06
17:06
2
Nelson Matembissa
Ciko '66
17:17
17:16
3
Eef Lamers
Nijmegen
18:39
18:36
4
Tim Janssen
Cifla
18:43
18:43
5
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
18:53
18:53
6
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
18:56
18:52
7
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
18:56
18:53
8
Klaas in den Bosch
Nijmegen
19:11
19:08
9
Gregg Saldutti
Nijmegen
19:13
19:12
10
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
19:31
19:29
11
Marvin Arts
Asterix
19:51
19:48
12
Levi Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
21:05
20:59
13
Jorrit de Jong
Nijmegen
21:08
21:05
14
Daan van de Berg
Weurt
21:15
21:11
15
Roel van Esch
Nijmegen
21:36
21:29
16
Luuk van Helden
Nijmegen
21:41
21:38
17
Timo Maarse
NSAV 't Haasje
22:20
22:09
18
Gertjan De Wild
Breda
22:21
22:13
19
Nedim Cirak
Wijchen
22:24
22:16
20
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
23:04
22:51
21
Thomas Drop
Leiden
23:06
22:42
22
Thije Bakker
Nijmegen
24:19
24:06
23
Yoran Koppes
Nijmegen
25:35
25:24
24
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:36
25:29
25
Thomas Reyers
Nijmegen
26:10
26:09
26
Arthur van het Hoofd
Arnhem
26:15
25:53
27
Jort Groot
Lent
26:16
25:53
28
Issy Mansouri
Nijmegen
26:19
26:15
29
Simon Turnhout
Nijmegen
26:56
26:32
30
Martijn Craje
Malden
27:10
26:42
31
Floris van Drunen
Nijmegen
27:23
27:14
32
Ruud van der Veeken
Nijmegen
28:03
27:32
33
Koen Schmitt
Nijmegen
28:34
28:09
34
Noud van Loon
Groesbeek
28:46
28:31
35
Jelle Turnhout
Nijmegen
32:05
31:41
36
Max van den Eertwegh
Eindhoven
32:59
32:24
37
Joost Toren
Nijmegen
33:54
33:12
38
Chiel Te Brake
Aalten
34:28
33:59
39
Stefan Riegl
Nijmegen
49:04
40:33
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla
17:12
17:12
2
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
18:10
18:09
3
Tim van Os
Cifla
18:33
18:32
4
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
20:08
20:06
5
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
20:21
20:20
6
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
20:30
20:28
7
Rik Wenting
Cifla
20:43
20:39
8
Harm van Hal
Elst Gld
20:46
20:39
9
Derk Venema
Wijchen
21:13
21:10
10
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
21:25
21:21
11
Koen van Cleef
Malden
22:16
22:09
12
Jasper Rosmulder
Cifla
22:44
22:33
13
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Huissen
23:44
23:39
14
Jeroen Potjens
Nijmegen
24:18
23:42
15
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
24:20
24:06
16
Roel Bardoel
Nijmegen
24:22
24:08
17
Alex Van der Hulst
Nijmegen
24:40
24:28
18
Michel Den Boogert
Nijmegen
25:03
24:51
19
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
25:36
25:29
20
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
26:11
25:49
21
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
26:40
26:30
22
Michiel Duijkers
Nijmegen
27:21
26:41
23
Arjen de Gruijl
Lent
29:11
28:54
24
Koen Defoort
Ubbergen
31:20
31:03
25
Wouter De Kruyff
Nijmegen
34:19
34:19
26
Moses Prabhath Peeke
Nijmegen
37:31
36:56
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Bakker
Cifla
17:58
17:57
2
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
19:25
19:24
3
Stef Harweg
Njimegen
20:02
20:00
4
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
21:12
21:07
5
André Derksen
Elst Gld
21:26
21:24
6
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
21:37
21:35
7
Ewoud De Jong
Nijmegen
23:23
23:14
8
Iwan Wopereis
Nijmegen
23:46
23:35
9
Edwin Van der Plas
Cifla
24:11
23:53
10
Ted van Kerkhoff
Nijmegen
24:59
24:19
11
Jeroen Groot
Lent
25:25
25:01
12
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
26:15
26:06
13
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
26:19
25:55
14
Ivan Bartholomeus
Nijmegen
28:02
27:25
15
Iain Hutchison
Arnhem
28:55
28:47
16
Hugo Hanssen
Ooij
30:51
30:16
17
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
33:35
33:16
18
Marcel Christ
Nijmegen
44:38
43:57
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
21:23
21:23
2
Henk Peters
Cifla
21:51
21:49
3
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
22:47
22:37
4
Frank Cornelissen
AV Wijchen
23:04
22:58
5
Frans Hettema
AV Wijchen
23:28
23:21
6
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
26:17
26:06
7
Max van der Vaart
Arnhem
27:50
27:46
8
Bart Mulders
Cifla
28:14
27:58
9
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
28:20
27:44
10
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
28:24
27:51
11
Piet Kuhlmann
Nijmegen
28:27
27:49
12
Eric Vernooij
Nijmegen
28:34
28:09
13
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
28:47
28:37
14
Leo Bosland
Nijmegen
29:13
28:43
15
Pieter Kuper
Cifla
29:31
29:04
16
Arno van Heijst
Millingen
30:29
30:06
17
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
31:22
31:00
18
Cor Aarns
Nijmegen
31:43
31:11
19
Ed Warringa
Nijmegen
32:25
31:47
20
Cyril Claassen
Nijmegen
34:26
33:47
21
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
40:06
39:33
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen
20:23
20:21
2
Laura Hoogers
NSAV 't Haasje
20:37
20:33
3
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
21:14
21:12
4
Marieke Siemons
Linden
21:27
21:23
5
Lotte Woittiez
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
21:31
21:26
6
Maud Oudeman
Nijmegen
22:22
22:18
7
Daphne Spreen
Nijmegen
22:37
22:34
8
Jill Huls
Cifla
23:31
23:29
9
Naomi De Valk
Nijmegen
24:26
24:18
10
Gila Heesters-Kruijsen
Elst Gld
25:33
25:23
11
Leonie Kleve
Nijmegen
25:40
25:25
12
Manouk Thewissen
Nijmegen
25:44
25:28
13
Tess Pepping
Nijmegen
25:52
25:34
14
Mijn Wijdeveld
Nijmegen
26:08
26:04
15
Daantje Bakker
Nijmegen
26:10
25:55
16
Femke Siebenga
Groningen
26:18
26:12
17
Linda Kox
Nijmegen
26:28
26:15
18
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
26:53
26:38
19
Liz Crajé
Malden
27:11
26:41
20
Iris Kersten
Nijmegen
27:23
27:14
21
Djoke de Boer
Njimegen
27:49
27:28
22
Alexandra Granberg
Nijmegen
27:51
27:25
23
Jolien Spoler
Zeeland
29:14
28:51
24
Julia de Groot
Lent
30:01
29:42
25
Kim Sanders
Zevenaar
30:10
29:48
26
Michelle Thijssen
Nijmegen
30:37
30:07
27
Marieke van Paridon
Nijmegen
30:39
30:08
28
Kyra Derksen
Nijmegen
31:09
31:09
29
Laura Herlfterkamp
Doetinchem
31:33
31:10
30
Miranda van Donzel
Nijmegen
31:59
31:25
31
Ciske Bertens
Nijmegen
32:59
32:26
32
Carlijn Bussemakers
Nijmegen
33:22
32:44
33
Nella Geurts
Nijmegen
33:23
32:45
34
Vera Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
33:46
33:26
35
Laura Vogel
Nijmegen
33:55
33:12
36
Margot Hettema
Nijmegen
33:56
33:50
37
Anouk Groeneveld
Bemmel
34:05
33:51
38
Mirella Span
Nijmegen
34:23
33:58
39
Annemarie van Haersma Buma
Herpen
36:40
36:10
40
Yingjie Shi
Nijmegen
39:12
38:36
41
Saskia Kunkeler
Oirlo
50:02
49:36
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:47
22:37
2
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
25:52
25:34
3
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
25:53
25:13
4
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
26:29
26:14
5
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
26:41
26:25
6
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
26:50
26:37
7
Ilja Lamers de Graaff
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:51
26:35
8
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
26:54
26:28
9
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
27:00
26:35
10
Patricia Cornelissen
Elst Gld
27:04
26:47
11
Katja Rensen
Lent
27:17
26:59
12
Linda Rödel
Nijmegen
27:19
26:58
13
Carine Van de Laar
Cifla
27:41
27:21
14
Marleen Vink
Elst Gld
28:12
28:00
15
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
29:06
28:34
16
Judith van den Heuvel
Lent
30:01
29:42
17
Jolande Reyers
Nijmegen
30:25
30:09
18
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
31:32
31:11
19
Roberta Dumitru
Nijmegen
36:42
36:09
20
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
37:43
37:13
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Heijmen
Cifla
22:40
22:37
2
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:01
24:53
3
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
25:35
25:18
4
Esther Van Gaal
Wijchen
26:15
26:06
5
Chantal De Hommel
Nijmegen
26:17
26:13
6
Natasja Van Megen
Nijmegen
26:19
26:14
7
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
26:57
26:44
8
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
28:14
27:58
9
Jeanine Leijser
Nijmegen
28:23
28:22
10
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
28:43
28:25
11
Froukje Nillessen
Groesbeek
28:57
28:42
12
Gabrielle Buijinck
Nijmegen
29:29
29:10
13
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
30:03
30:00
14
Irma Van Houts
Nijmegen
30:51
30:16
15
Karin Toussaint
Nijmegen
31:57
31:44
16
Saskia Maarse
Ede Gld
31:58
31:30
17
Dannie den Bekker
Nijmegen
32:21
31:53
18
Yvonne Koobs
Nijmegen
34:47
34:13
19
Marieke Vierboom
Beek-Ubbergen
35:01
34:41
20
Rachel Tenk-Bruinhart
Nijmegen
35:37
35:18
21
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
36:43
36:12
22
Louisa Wischman
Malden
37:34
37:05
23
Gabi Schilling
Nijmegen
39:26
38:52
24
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
39:27
38:52
25
Brigitte Kunkeler-Muller
Oirlo
50:16
49:49
MJ, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
17:46
17:45
2
Kai Van den Brink
Elst Gld
20:19
20:17
3
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
20:40
20:37
4
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
21:39
21:37
5
Jeroen Jillissen
Cifla
22:18
22:14
6
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
23:02
22:56
7
Jesse van Lon
Nijmegen
23:43
23:40
8
Loek van Seyen
Nijmegen
23:45
23:35
9
Taeke De Jong
Nijmegen
26:38
26:11
10
Wouter Roosendaal
Nijmegen
27:08
26:42
VJ, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Buijinck
Cifla
23:33
23:25
2
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:44
23:40
3
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
23:59
23:58
4
Julie Hofstad
Nijmegen
26:45
26:25
5
Denise Bosch-Arnoldussen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:53
28:31
6
Ilse Vesters
Nijmegen
34:53
34:25
7
Lara van Dam
Cifla
35:13
34:52
8
Anke Niessen
Nijmegen
43:42
43:20
MSEN1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Gremmen
NSAV 't Haasje
36:04
36:04
2
Teije van Prooije
Nijmegen
37:30
37:30
3
David van der Geld
Cifla
37:51
37:50
4
Tim Nillessen
Groesbeek
38:54
38:53
5
Steven Castelein
Beek
39:00
38:58
6
Pim Elferink
Cifla
39:41
39:40
7
Job van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
39:58
39:56
8
Matthijs Schell
Grave
40:20
40:20
9
Matthijs Pijnappel
Uppsala
42:54
42:51
10
Koen Brinkerink
Cifla
43:30
43:21
11
Mathijs Bögels
Groesbeek
43:47
43:46
12
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
43:55
43:48
13
Twan Van Elk
Lent
44:11
44:06
14
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
44:23
44:18
15
Michel Maassen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:53
44:49
16
Oskar Verholt
Nijmegen
45:05
44:51
17
Thomas Colen
Elst Gld
45:44
45:42
18
Tim de Witte
Lent
46:13
46:02
19
Tim Hoogveld
Lent
46:14
46:10
20
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
46:36
45:59
21
Kevin Wiggelman
Arnhem
46:47
46:39
22
Hidde Van Haersma Buma
Herpen
47:06
46:28
23
Mathijs Algra
Nijmegen
48:06
47:37
24
Jurre Rikken
Groesbeek
48:17
48:12
25
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
48:37
48:07
26
Ronald Maassen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:57
49:51
27
Bas Nordkamp
Nijmegen
50:31
50:09
28
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
50:57
50:33
M351, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
35:23
35:23
2
Matthijs van Scheyen
Rhenen
37:47
37:47
3
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen
37:54
37:54
4
Arthur Schrammade
Nijmegen
38:58
38:57
5
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
39:11
39:08
6
Marijn Van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:10
41:08
7
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
41:58
41:35
8
Joost Vogels
Nijmegen
42:10
42:05
9
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
42:24
42:18
10
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
42:43
42:39
11
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
42:52
42:49
12
Maarten Dries
Seven Hills Runners Club
44:09
43:55
13
Peter Vink
Elst Gld
44:44
44:35
14
Ruud Kleinhofmeijer
Nijmegen
46:17
46:01
15
Rob Siebes
Nijmegen
46:37
46:29
16
Eelko Heuvelmans
Huissen
47:47
47:38
17
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
48:56
48:40
18
Jaco van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
49:45
49:27
19
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
49:55
49:28
20
Timothy van Prehn
Wijchen
49:57
49:25
21
Rick Ibes
Lent
50:20
50:15
22
Milan Francot
Arnhem
50:41
50:37
23
Frank van Bergen
Nijmegen
51:13
50:33
24
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Huissen
52:27
52:12
25
Jeroen Visser
Nijmegen
52:59
52:10
26
Bas Bookelman
Seven Hills Runners Club
53:07
52:23
27
Miek Polman
Nijmegen
53:59
53:19
28
Stan Mulders
Arnhem
54:28
53:42
29
Maarten van Rossum
Wijchen
56:03
55:27
30
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
59:52
59:31
31
Roy Pel
Nijmegen
1:00:06
59:34
32
Dieks Verblackt
Nijmegen
1:01:54
1:01:19
M451, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
41:46
41:40
2
Thomas Tanck
Nijmegen
42:04
41:47
3
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
42:45
42:38
4
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
44:02
43:51
5
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
44:41
44:36
6
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
44:44
44:40
7
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
45:26
45:23
8
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:31
45:26
9
Marc Nijhof
Nijmegen
45:34
45:10
10
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
45:36
45:29
11
André van Wolferen
Wamel
45:47
45:38
12
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
46:09
46:02
13
Leo Klaassen
Cifla
46:22
46:14
14
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
46:36
45:47
15
Kees Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:52
47:42
16
Leon Nillessen
Groesbeek
48:00
47:54
17
Paul de Boer
Groesbeek
48:08
47:46
18
Vincent van Waterschoot
Seven Hills Runners Club
49:11
48:49
19
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
49:17
48:31
20
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
49:31
49:06
21
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
49:45
49:27
22
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
50:36
50:06
23
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
51:14
50:47
24
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst
52:38
52:20
25
Edwin Keulers
Nijmegen
53:14
52:55
26
Marco van der Wiel
Lent
53:29
52:41
27
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
54:36
54:34
28
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
54:49
54:24
29
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
55:11
54:43
30
Marc van Kempen
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:13
55:59
31
Leon Pillich
Malden
56:44
56:31
32
Frank Engelbard
Seven Hills Runners Club
56:57
56:21
33
Eddie van Geijtenbeek
Cifla
57:06
56:24
34
Wolfgang Rietveld
Molenhoek Lb
57:08
56:45
35
Ad Mulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:24
57:04
36
Ewald Peters
Ewijk
58:25
57:50
37
Fons Tesser
Volendam
1:01:03
1:00:22
38
Louis Le Toussaint
Nijmegen
1:04:36
1:04:02
39
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
1:04:44
1:04:18
40
Andre de Groot
Nijmegen
1:05:08
1:04:42
M551, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
43:57
43:56
2
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
46:12
45:57
3
Henk Albers
Seven Hills Runners Club
46:19
46:07
4
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
46:27
46:24
5
Hans Scheltinga
Lent
46:43
46:28
6
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
47:43
47:34
7
Gerard Rikken
Groesbeek
48:17
48:11
8
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
48:27
48:13
9
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
48:31
48:24
10
Erik van Eijken
Lent
50:07
49:51
11
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
50:18
50:03
12
Harry van der Sanden
Seven Hills Runners Club
50:26
50:15
13
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
52:14
51:58
14
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
52:26
52:05
15
Gwen Dodemont
Nijmegen
52:51
52:44
16
Peter Giesberts
Mook
52:53
52:46
17
Henk Van de Logt
Nijmegen
53:19
53:05
18
Erik Dracht
Heumen
54:22
54:10
19
Mile Pajic
S Heerenberg
55:35
55:05
20
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
56:08
55:59
21
Jojo Kuiper
Nijmegen
56:18
55:33
22
Han de Paepe
Nijmegen
57:02
56:40
23
Leo Solemink
Nijmegen
57:05
56:43
24
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
57:05
56:40
25
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
57:32
57:14
26
Rene Gommes
Seven Hills Runners Club
57:59
57:16
27
Marcel Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
58:00
57:12
28
Jan van Thuyl
Beuningen
58:38
57:52
29
Hans van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
59:32
59:22
30
Marcel Scholten
Seven Hills Runners Club
59:46
59:08
31
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
1:00:27
59:49
32
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
1:00:27
59:56
33
Reinier Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
1:01:40
1:01:22
34
René Langhorst
Cifla
1:02:47
1:01:57
35
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1:04:04
1:03:18
36
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:05:35
1:04:53
37
Chris van Rossum
wijchen
1:07:30
1:06:59
38
Johan Luchters
Ven-Zelderheide
1:11:17
1:10:33
39
Jack Brouwers
Zwijndrecht
1:11:18
1:10:50
40
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:18:04
1:17:23
VSEN1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
44:28
44:22
2
Dorien Zandstra
Nijmegen
45:14
45:06
3
Lotte Woittiez
Nijmegen
46:40
46:32
4
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
47:55
47:43
5
Alitha Lanting-Werner
Nijmegen
49:07
48:35
6
Marleen van der Zwan
Malden
49:14
48:54
7
Guusje van Bergen
Nijmegen
51:13
50:33
8
Lisa Renswoude
Nijmegen
51:21
51:09
9
Boukje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
53:29
52:41
10
Cheyenne Heijmans
Nijmegen
54:16
53:41
11
Madeleine Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
56:10
55:53
12
Ellen Arink
Nijmegen
56:38
55:51
13
Lisette Van de Hei
Cifla
57:06
56:17
14
Rianne van den Haak
Nijmegen
57:15
56:48
15
Lotte van Alst
Nijmegen
57:17
56:48
16
Virge Meertens
Nijmegen
57:17
56:49
17
Margot van Rossum
Nijmegen
57:50
57:02
18
Lucia Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
58:15
57:45
19
Kirsten Snijders
Nijmegen
58:52
58:17
20
Sofie Vrolijk
Nijmegen
1:00:06
59:33
21
Dominique Arts
Nijmegen
1:01:12
1:00:28
22
Martine Westervelt
Cifla
1:01:39
1:00:50
23
Imke Broecheler
Heilig Landstichting
1:02:41
1:02:25
24
Esther Landsheer
Nijmegen
1:03:43
1:03:14
25
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:05:08
1:04:43
26
Marloes Van Loon
Nijmegen
1:05:10
1:04:42
27
Kayleigh Matse
Heumen
1:11:16
1:10:32
V351, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Poelstra
Berg en Dal
46:40
46:38
2
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
47:59
47:49
3
Marleen Bardoel
Nijmegen
48:34
48:29
4
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
50:05
49:52
5
Steffie Hampsink
Nijmegen
51:14
50:58
6
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
51:22
50:51
7
Marta Serrano García
AV Wijchen
52:19
51:50
8
Irene Salverda
Nijmegen
53:46
53:03
9
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
54:32
54:22
10
Boyd Janssen Sceenberg
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:42
54:04
11
Willeke Peeters
Nijmegen
56:47
56:13
12
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
57:08
56:45
13
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
58:15
57:45
14
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
58:22
57:59
15
Vanessa van Westing-Kuipers
Nijmegen
59:51
59:31
16
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:00:06
59:34
17
Kelly Kersten
Cifla
1:00:26
59:54
18
Mariska Janssen
Nijmegen
1:02:55
1:02:31
19
Miranda Lenders
Nijmegen
1:03:01
1:02:37
20
José Coppens
Nijmegen
1:03:38
1:02:51
21
Eva Wolfs
Nijmegen
1:05:06
1:04:23
22
Saskia Voorneveld
Wadenoijen
1:19:55
1:19:41
V451, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Root
Nijmegen
46:57
46:51
2
Mirande De Kleijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:51
47:42
3
Mariet Bosschers
Nijmegen
49:40
49:23
4
Paula Fikkert
Hardlopen.nl
50:53
50:20
5
Mariëtte van Kouwen
Nijmegen
51:16
50:42
6
Yvonne van Haperen
Nijmegen
52:19
51:33
7
Majorie Evers
Lent
53:41
53:30
8
Marieke van de Crommert
Cifla
54:37
53:57
9
Anja van ELK-Coenders
Druten
55:09
54:59
10
Janneke Siebenga
AV Wijchen
55:27
54:49
11
Sheila Evers
Seven Hills Runners Club
55:33
54:56
12
Anna Edelaar
Beuningen Gld
55:39
55:02
13
Manon Emons
Nijmegen
57:09
56:45
14
Lisette Pouwer
Groesbeek
57:27
57:15
15
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
57:37
57:00
16
Anneke Matthijssen
Malden
57:56
57:40
17
Nanette Haze
Nijmegen
57:57
57:16
18
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:58
58:38
19
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
58:58
58:38
20
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
59:15
58:45
21
Annegien Cannoy
Seven Hills Runners Club
1:01:14
1:00:35
22
Sabien Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
1:01:57
1:01:11
23
Eva van Ginkel
Nijmegen
1:02:07
1:01:24
24
Jeanne Mertens
Cifla
1:02:08
1:01:37
25
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
1:02:26
1:02:01
26
Marije Hogeveen
Heilig Landstichting
1:02:41
1:02:25
27
Lidwine Houben
Nijmegen
1:03:47
1:03:15
28
Eveline Gradussen
AV Wijchen
1:03:56
1:03:17
29
Tanja Vondeling
Nijmegen
1:03:56
1:03:18
30
Antoinette Van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:06:40
1:06:07
31
Roos Vermeer
Cifla
1:07:14
1:06:34
M1, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
8:00
7:57
2
Abel Bakker
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:16
8:15
3
Duuk Bakker
Nijmegen
8:16
8:12
4
Rijk Tromp
Heilig Landstichting
8:26
8:25
5
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
8:50
8:49
6
Daan Wenting
Ottersum
9:02
8:57
7
Julan Bardoel
Nijmegen
9:11
9:07
8
Lars Achten
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:18
9:16
9
Bram van der Walle
Malden
9:33
9:26
10
Alex de Gruijl
Lent
10:30
10:26
11
Derek de Gruijl
Lent
11:46
11:42
M2, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:31
7:31
2
Ebbe van der Meulen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:34
7:32
3
Vince Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:42
7:42
4
Luuk Van Rossum
Vitesse '08
7:44
7:42
5
Iskander Stapel
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:45
7:44
6
Raúl van Seyen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:45
7:43
7
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
7:57
7:55
8
Gijs van der Walle
Malden
8:18
8:11
9
Lucas Keijser
Wijchen
8:31
8:28
10
Carlos Beerens
Nijmegen
9:18
9:15
11
Maarten Wenting
Ottersum
9:42
9:38
M3, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Keulen
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:51
6:49
2
Aram Bakker
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:01
7:01
3
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
7:06
7:04
4
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:11
7:11
5
Senna Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:13
7:13
6
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:18
7:18
7
Sven Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:30
7:28
8
Kay Nijenhuis
Wijchen
7:36
7:33
9
Vigo Nijenhuis
Wijchen
7:40
7:37
10
Sjuul Kegels
Nijmegen
7:46
7:45
11
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:53
7:50
12
Bas Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
8:14
8:07
13
Sepp Claessen
Nijmegen
8:20
8:14
14
Manu van Seyen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:22
8:21
15
Brent Hormes
AV Wijchen
8:44
8:41
16
Thijn van Scheynen
Rhenen
9:15
9:12
V1, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
8:02
7:59
2
Fien Defoort
Ubbergen
9:14
9:09
3
Isabella van Scheijen
Rhenen
9:31
9:28
V2, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenthe van Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:51
8:47
2
Lotte Wenting
Ottersum
8:59
8:54
3
Elin Rosmulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:01
9:00
4
Maartje Koelemeij
Ottersum
9:26
9:24
5
Fleur Sesink
Nijmegen
9:28
9:24
6
Maaike Rijnsburger
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:28
9:23
7
Kiki Langen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:55
9:50
8
Betty Beerens
Nijmegen Atletiek
10:55
10:50
V3, 1750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaate Mulders
Vitesse '08
7:03
7:02
2
Vienna Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:21
7:19
3
Ezra Bakker
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:31
7:31
4
Félice Lensen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:44
7:43
5
Jillian Eken
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:45
7:44
6
Puck Oudeman
Nijmegen
7:58
7:57
7
Diede Mulders
Gennep
8:04
8:03
8
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:10
8:10
9
Marit Rood
Nijmegen
8:15
8:13
10
Sofie Rood
Nijmegen
8:23
8:22
11
Suus Van den Broek
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:35
8:33
12
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek
8:35
8:33
13
Jolijn Lamers
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:40
8:36
14
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
8:47
8:44
15
Pleun Dodemont
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:52
8:49
16
Merel Bronkhorst
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:04
9:01
17
Fien Poelhekke
Nijmegen
9:06
9:03
18
Anouschka Eijgelaar
Nijmegen
9:06
9:04
19
Iris Rosmulder
Malden
9:19
9:15
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2019 10:48