Uitslagenlijst Jaspercross

Asten - Zondag 6 januari 2019

JPUPM, JPC MINI - 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
5:53
2
Jur van Boekholdt
Venlo
5:59
3
Simon Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:21
4
Yavan Arts
ATV Venray
7:00
5
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
7:42
6
Jesse Boerekamp
't Jasper Sport
7:46
MPUPM, MPC MINI - 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Schreurs
Scopias
5:47
2
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
6:24
3
Jitske Wekenborg
Venlo
6:29
4
Nouk Helmink
Scopias
6:33
5
Fien Houben
Atletiek Helden
6:44
6
Tess Wassenberg
Unitas
7:03
JPUPC, JPC - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
5:51
2
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
5:55
3
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
5:59
4
Lins Kiggen
AV Weert
6:03
5
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
6:16
6
Finn Theunissen
AV Weert
6:39
7
Jort van den Hoef
ATV Venray
7:04
MPUPC, MPC - 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Aardenburg
Unitas
5:42
2
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
5:46
3
Aafke Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:50
4
Daphne Klomp
Scopias
5:54
5
Anouk Newiss
Scopias
6:08
6
Vive Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:10
7
Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg
ATV Venray
6:11
8
Nienke Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:15
9
Nikki Ermers
GAC Gemert
6:17
10
Pixie Clignett
HAC
6:20
11
Dineo van Laarhoven
HAC
6:28
12
Eden Kessels
AV Weert
6:35
13
Jans Plomp
AV Weert
6:37
14
NoŽlle Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:47
15
Tessa Donkers
HAC
6:48
16
Lune Verhofstadt
HAC
7:10
17
Sam Staadegaard
GAC Gemert
7:15
18
Lynn Starren
GAC Gemert
7:15
19
Meike Bevers
GAC Gemert
7:27
20
Sofia Toller
ATH
8:00
JPUPB, JPB - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
6:32
2
Lars Custers
HAC
6:42
3
Jente Wekenborg
Venlo
6:48
4
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
7:00
5
Justen de Vries
GAC Gemert
7:01
6
Rick Koppelmans
Mariahout
7:02
7
Twan ten Have
Scopias
7:04
8
Noud Kessels
Scopias
7:06
9
Luuk Donkers
HAC
7:06
10
Kevin Kersten
ATH
7:07
11
Loek Reinders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:25
12
Justin Smirk
HAC
7:26
13
Sjoerd Janssen
Scopias
7:35
14
Jens Pasmans
Geldrop
7:40
15
Timo Broekmans
Unitas
7:44
16
Raf Ikkink
Geldrop
7:49
17
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
7:52
18
Casper Van de Weert
't Jasper Sport
7:58
19
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
8:10
20
Sem Bevers
GAC Gemert
8:15
21
Tobias de Smit
't Jasper Sport
8:19
22
Eef Kirkels
AV Weert
8:54
23
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
10:44
MPUPB, MPB - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
6:34
2
Aila Colijn
AV Weert
6:52
3
Meike Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:09
4
Maud Heygele
HAC
7:19
5
Roos van Houts
't Jasper Sport
7:42
6
Marijke Schraets
Scopias
7:55
7
Sien van Veghel
ATV Venray
8:02
8
Maud Helmink
Scopias
8:18
9
Lara Pieters
Atletiek Helden
9:03
10
Fabienne Scholte
Scopias
9:22
11
Nienke Roesink
HAC
11:48
JPUPA, JPA - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
5:44
2
Tijn de Koning
Bakel
5:54
3
Karsten Debets
Caesar
5:56
4
Jorg Klomp
ATH
6:04
5
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
6:10
6
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:12
7
Ivar Colijn
AV Weert
6:14
8
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
6:21
9
Gijs Deckers
Swift
6:22
10
Ravi Classen
Scopias
6:23
11
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
6:24
12
Jop Slaats
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:25
13
Cas Hendriks
ATV Venray
6:41
14
Giel Pennings
GAC Gemert
6:44
15
Guus Arts
't Jasper Sport
6:45
16
Mike van Tilburg
HAC
6:48
17
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
6:49
18
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
6:50
19
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
6:51
20
Jordy Keysers
Budel
6:53
21
Dani Koetsier
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:56
22
Robbert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
6:58
23
Rens Heygele
HAC
7:00
24
Pim Reinders
Bakel
7:06
25
Tim Michiels
ATH
7:07
26
Ivo Bierman
AV Weert
7:08
27
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
7:09
28
Koen Donkers
HAC
7:09
29
Faas Wanten
Scopias
7:10
30
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
7:11
31
Raf Wolters
Swift
7:13
32
Linus van Hout
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:15
33
Hendrik Hoeben
't Jasper Sport
7:18
34
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
7:19
35
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
7:20
36
Gijs op 't Root
AV Weert
7:21
37
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
7:23
38
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
7:24
39
Finn Jans-Beken
ATV Venray
7:25
40
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:26
41
Luuk Schreurs
Scopias
7:31
42
Kevin van Gerwen
't Jasper Sport
7:38
43
Kane Vijgenboom
Scopias
7:40
44
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
7:41
45
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
7:53
46
Teun Schattefor
Scopias
7:54
47
Fabian Kessels
AV Weert
7:55
48
Tijs Rijvers
Scopias
7:57
49
Tim Hendrikx
Scopias
8:03
50
Lieven van den Broek
ATV Venray
8:08
51
Levi Franssen
ATV Venray
8:10
52
Sven Mewiss
Scopias
8:37
53
Kyan Jansen
GAC Gemert
9:05
54
Alexander Scholte
Scopias
10:11
55
Thijs Bukkems
't Jasper Sport
10:30
MPUPA, MPA - 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:01
2
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
6:04
3
Lot van Veghel
ATV Venray
6:20
4
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
6:27
5
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
6:28
6
Lieve Derks
ATH
6:38
7
Ella Sponselee
GAC Gemert
6:46
8
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
6:54
9
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:57
10
Eline Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:02
11
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
7:09
12
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
7:12
13
Zoey van Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:29
14
Lieke van Rengs
ATV Venray
7:34
15
Saartje Litjens
Scopias
7:36
16
Sofie Boer
AV Weert
7:37
17
Ise Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:39
18
Renske Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:46
19
Dagmar Oosting
ATV Venray
7:47
20
Sjors van den Boogaert
't Jasper Sport
7:48
21
Roos Verdam
't Jasper Sport
7:49
22
Michelle Haenen
Scopias
7:53
23
Evi Horens
Scopias
7:56
24
Rian Janssen
Scopias
7:58
25
Emma van Liebergen
Scopias
8:03
26
Zenn Clignett
HAC
8:09
27
Kaat Plomp
AV Weert
8:11
28
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
8:23
29
Fiene van de Werken
AV Weert
8:30
30
Chiara Toller
ATH
8:45
JJUND, JD - 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
8:15
2
Dani Meisen
Caesar
8:18
3
Sem van der Heijden
DES
8:32
4
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
8:42
5
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
8:44
6
Fergus Tabor
HAC
8:53
7
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
8:56
8
Luuk Verhoeven
HAC
8:58
9
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:04
10
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
9:07
11
Tijn Bruins
ATV Venray
9:09
12
Joris Besselink
GAC Gemert
9:11
13
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
9:12
14
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
9:26
15
Stan Hovens
Venloop Running Team
9:29
16
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
9:33
17
Jesse van Doorn
Geldrop
9:35
18
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
10:06
19
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:07
20
Stan Buurman
HAC
10:13
21
Guus Lammers
't Jasper Sport
10:17
22
Kick van Vliet
HAC
10:19
23
Lennard Besselink
GAC Gemert
10:26
24
Senna America
Achilles-Top
10:48
25
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
10:52
26
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
10:56
27
Channing Wiedermeijer
ATV Venray
11:04
28
Guus Nagel
't Jasper Sport
11:28
29
Hielke Waterschoot
HAC
11:31
30
Daan Venner
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:50
MJUND, MD - 1600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Thijs
't Jasper Sport
7:11
2
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
7:26
3
Mahalet Woldemesekel
7:41
4
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
8:13
5
Vera van Erp
Atletiek Leudal
8:18
6
Loes Neuteboom
Atletiek Leudal
8:36
7
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
8:42
8
Layla van Berkel
HAC
8:53
9
Brechje Arts
ATV Venray
10:19
JJUNC, JC - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Wolvekamp
Unitas
11:53
2
Timo Klomp
ATH
12:24
3
Jeroen van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
12:56
4
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
13:44
5
Kars Reijnen
HAC
14:05
6
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
14:16
7
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
14:44
8
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
14:45
9
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:14
10
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
15:15
11
Ruud van Dijk
't Jasper Sport
15:38
12
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:43
13
Stef Langendonk
HAC
15:46
14
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
16:07
15
Joep ten Houten
HAC
16:21
16
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
18:04
17
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:05
MJUNC, MC - 2000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare Frauenfelder
Cifla
9:18
2
Emma Bijnen
HAC
9:20
3
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
9:22
4
Lynn van Ham
Achilles-Top
9:25
5
Laurie Santegoeds
GAC Gemert
9:36
6
Lieve Rijt
Swift
9:37
7
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
9:42
8
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
9:46
9
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
10:15
10
Demi De Vries
HAC
10:18
11
Floor Vulders-Jochems
GAC Gemert
10:19
12
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
10:26
13
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
10:27
14
Eva van der Putten
HAC
10:41
15
Eva Nagel
't Jasper Sport
11:04
16
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:57
17
Daphne van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
13:41
JJUNB, JB - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
14:39
2
William Webster
GVAC
14:46
3
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
15:42
4
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:12
5
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
16:32
6
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
17:07
7
Jordy Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
17:21
8
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:32
9
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
17:56
10
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:09
11
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
18:27
12
Thijs van den Heuvel
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:41
MJUNB, MB - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
13:55
2
Brenne Caubergh
Atletiek Maastricht
14:28
3
Nina van der Weele
Running Team Eindhoven
15:02
4
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:33
5
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:40
6
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
16:51
JJUNA, JA - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
14:14
2
Rob Rutjes
Running Team Eindhoven
15:33
3
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:40
4
Davy Schoeber
HAC
17:31
MJUNA, MA - 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
12:54
2
Hannah Clercx
Asterix
14:08
3
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
Running Team Eindhoven
15:20
4
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:08
MSEN, SEN M (TM 39 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:38
2
Stef Simons
Bree
30:27
3
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
30:35
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:50
5
Michiel Voncken
Nijmegen
32:18
6
Koen Hendrikx
Lierop
32:25
7
Marijn Emans
Venlo
32:33
8
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
32:37
9
Peter Hoex
Venlo
32:41
10
Rick Struik
Deurne
33:52
11
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:00
12
Chris Steuns
Swift
34:22
13
Joost van Kampen
Asten
34:45
14
Jeroen Dael
Scopias
35:02
15
Roy Lammers
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:04
16
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
35:21
17
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
35:23
18
Piet Jansen
Someren
35:34
19
Wouter in 't Groen
Eindhoven
35:53
20
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
35:58
21
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
36:50
22
Eddy van Tulden
37:11
23
Ralph Thijssen
Bakel
37:12
24
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
37:45
25
Bastin van Alten
Vlierden
38:01
26
Frans Bruijsters
't Jasper Sport
38:17
27
Bart Berkvens
Asten
38:31
28
Wout Vinken
Venhorst
38:36
29
Dirk van de Ven
Someren
39:12
30
Kenny van Kasteren
Gemert
39:13
31
Marvin Chong
Nederweert
39:46
32
Ben Peters
Someren
39:49
33
Harm Hoebergen
Asten
40:25
34
Marco Timmer
't Jasper Sport
40:41
35
Peter van Meijl
Someren-Eind
41:02
36
Rob van de Laar
Asten
41:25
37
Lex van Deursen
Deurne
41:26
38
Adam Kudrewicz
Helmond
42:03
39
Geert Dinghs
Asten
42:09
40
Twan Aarts
42:16
41
Grard Wijnen
42:23
42
Frank de Leeuw
43:12
43
Simon Driessen
Asten
43:32
44
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
44:11
45
Robert Hurkmans
Someren
45:45
46
Michael van Gemen
Velden
45:50
47
Jan Driessen
Lierop
46:10
48
Tom van Horrik
Someren
46:15
49
Dave Bankers
Asten
46:18
50
Michiel Malschaert
Someren
46:35
51
Tom Schijndel
't Jasper Sport
47:44
VSEN, SEN V LC - 8000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Breukink
Caesar
36:32
2
Nathalie Thijssen
Someren
37:18
3
Magda Winiarska
Someren
38:26
4
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
38:32
5
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
39:39
6
Demi Boerekamp
Someren
40:14
7
Simone Rademakers
Weert
40:49
8
Natalia Fokina
GAC Gemert
41:21
9
Mireille Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
42:55
10
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:11
11
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
45:20
12
Erna Berkers
Someren
45:24
13
Nathalie Drummen
't Jasper Sport
45:43
14
Peggy Geraerts
Someren
45:55
15
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
46:05
16
Joyce Engelen
Someren
46:28
17
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
46:31
18
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
46:39
19
Rian Gerris
LOGO
47:30
20
Yvonne Titulaer
't Jasper Sport
48:17
21
J Berkers
48:36
22
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
50:24
23
Miriam van den Eijnden
Ommel
51:18
24
Ivonne van Lier
Asten
53:51
25
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
54:07
26
Inge Driessen
Asten
56:40
27
Helga Verschuuren
Asten
56:40
M40, M 40 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
31:07
2
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
33:28
3
Roel Roubroeks
Atletiek Helden
34:37
4
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
35:32
5
Roland van Eijk
Asten
35:56
6
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
35:59
7
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
36:16
8
Michiel Hoeben
Ommel
36:46
9
Stefan Verheijen
Heusden
37:21
10
Bart van Mierlo
Someren
38:33
11
Karl van Daal
Venray
39:40
12
Martien van Hoof
Deurne
39:42
13
Peter Maas
Helmond
40:03
14
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
42:00
15
Radek Winiarski
Someren
43:08
16
Rene Sleegers
Someren
43:53
17
JM van Meersbergen
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:46
18
Peter Stiphout
Venlo
50:20
19
Remco van Rees
Asten
53:52
M45, M 45 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Achterberg
Nuenen
31:39
2
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
32:24
3
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:35
4
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
33:49
5
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
35:50
6
Rene Jacobs
Someren
36:19
7
Marc Thielen
Vlierden
36:56
8
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:17
9
Hans Steijaert
HAC
38:04
10
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
38:35
11
Bas van Loon
Asten
38:58
12
Piet Wijlaars
Someren
39:34
M50, M 50 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:39
2
Mark Jongenelen
't Jasper Sport
34:49
3
Jos de Groot
De Rips
35:09
4
Mario Arts
LOGO
36:53
5
Rob Wismans
Reuver
38:09
6
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
38:20
7
Theo Derix
't Jasper Sport
39:20
8
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
39:22
9
Peter Serne
't Jasper Sport
39:57
10
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
40:05
11
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
40:34
12
Jeffrey Schifferling
't Jasper Sport
40:54
13
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
42:14
14
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
43:49
15
Peter Meijers
Scopias
44:37
16
Ton Verhees
't Jasper Sport
47:33
17
Arjan Robben
avVN
56:08
M55, M 55 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
34:16
2
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
36:07
3
John Kocken
HAC
36:17
4
Georgy Sinelshchikov
GAC Gemert
39:25
5
Perry Peeters
STB
39:45
6
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
39:48
7
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
41:06
8
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:37
9
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:01
10
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
42:25
11
Mattie van Deursen
Asten
44:24
12
Wim Driessen
Asten
44:53
13
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
45:16
14
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
46:03
15
Jeantev Stap
't Jasper Sport
46:35
16
Hans Lieverse
't Jasper Sport
47:19
17
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
47:45
18
Wim Breugelmans
Asten
48:17
19
Hans Russens
Schijndel
49:04
20
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
51:25
21
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
53:16
M60, M 60 - 8000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Wielen
Cifla
35:43
2
Jan Oehlen
avVN
35:58
3
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
36:40
4
Albert Warnders
LOGO
37:33
5
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
37:49
6
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
40:27
7
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
40:58
8
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
42:51
9
Geert Fuchs
Asten
45:27
10
Ward Lauwers
't Jasper Sport
45:38
11
Wil Ddijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
46:43
12
Peter Koomen
Asten
54:24
MSEN, SEN M KC - 4000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guy Maas
Maastricht
14:03
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
14:22
3
Niels Jacobs
ATH
14:27
4
Marco Schapen
Eschweiler
14:30
5
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:24
6
Frank Hendriks
Deurne
17:03
7
Manfred Herzog
Duesseldorf
17:12
8
Tom Canters
Venlo
17:24
9
Luuk Castelijns
Asten
17:30
10
Wim Setz
Geldrop
17:58
11
Daan Relou
ATH
18:08
12
Rick van Tulden
Someren-Heide
18:10
13
Ruud van Oorschot
Asten
18:38
14
Bas Mols
STB
18:42
15
H Jeronimus
Asten
19:11
16
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
19:19
17
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
19:22
18
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
19:39
19
Hans Vissers
Someren
19:44
20
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
19:50
21
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
20:04
22
Wilfred van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
20:05
23
Mark de Vries
Helmond
20:09
24
Michel Groffen
ATV Venray
20:18
25
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
20:28
26
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:30
27
Artie Haazen
Asten
20:31
28
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON
20:36
29
Attila Kovacs
ATH
21:38
30
Henk van Moorsel
't Jasper Sport
22:14
31
Jules Martens
't Jasper Sport
22:25
32
Jeroen van Bussel
Asten
22:51
33
Jan van Leesen
Neus
23:13
34
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
23:30
35
Bastiaan Moor
Venlo
23:42
36
Jack van der Vleuten
Heusden gem Asten
23:49
37
Theo van Berlo
Bakel
24:00
38
Evi Slegers
't Jasper Sport
26:01
39
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
26:54
40
Ruud van de Boomen
Asten
31:09
VSEN, SEN V (TM 34 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Bevers
Asterix
18:11
2
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:52
3
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
19:01
4
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
19:43
5
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
20:32
6
Samantha van Goch
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:02
7
Manon Waals
Asten
23:49
8
Michelle Boonekamp
Asten
23:55
9
Cecviel ter Horst
Waalre
24:32
10
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
24:49
11
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
26:31
12
Fenna Maas
Asten
26:56
V35, V 35 - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
17:35
2
Myrthe Meex
Kanne
19:34
3
Birgit Bertrand
Kerkrade
20:10
4
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
20:35
5
Marjolein Spee
Asten
24:24
6
Penny Van Dijk
Bakel
24:34
7
Marieke van Turnhout
Aarle-Rixtel
26:39
V45, V 45 - 4000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
18:32
2
Maaike Donders
Eindhoven
21:58
3
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Swift
22:52
4
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
23:08
5
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
25:40
6
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo
28:25
7
Coby Laros
LOGO
28:28
8
Tineke van Mullekom
Deurne
28:47
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2019 20:58