Uitslagenlijst Lunettencross

Vught - Zondag 6 januari 2019

JPUPC, PUPILLEN C - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Lips
Prins Hendrik
8:16
8:13
2
Bart van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
8:18
8:14
3
Quinten van Herpen
OSS-VOLO
8:41
8:37
4
Lars van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
8:44
8:41
5
Kian van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
8:59
8:56
6
Luc Rodrigo Iglesias
OSS-VOLO
9:14
9:12
7
Pim Jansen
OSS-VOLO
9:28
9:24
8
Jorg van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
9:31
9:28
9
Ricky Beentjes
OSS-VOLO
10:38
10:34
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivia Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
9:28
9:24
2
Merel Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
9:39
9:35
3
Romy den Ouden
Prins Hendrik
10:19
10:14
4
Eveline van Bakel
Prins Hendrik
10:46
10:42
5
E. Kamper
Prins Hendrik
10:56
10:52
6
Annemijn Bakker
Prins Hendrik
11:12
11:08
7
Saskia Wels
Prins Hendrik
11:23
11:19
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daimy van Beek
Fortuna
7:10
7:08
2
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
7:54
7:53
3
Viggo Pronk
OSS-VOLO
7:58
7:55
4
Daan Willems
Prins Hendrik
8:01
7:58
5
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
8:01
8:01
6
Jasper Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
8:05
8:01
7
Pepijn Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
8:27
8:25
8
Duuk Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
8:52
8:49
9
Thijs Rommers
OSS-VOLO
9:01
8:58
10
Mees Wels
Prins Hendrik
9:27
9:23
11
Timo Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
9:32
9:28
12
Thom van Bakel
Prins Hendrik
9:45
9:41
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
8:48
8:45
2
Maud Böinck
Prins Hendrik
9:03
9:01
3
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
9:34
9:31
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
6:37
6:35
2
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
6:38
6:36
3
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
7:13
7:11
4
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
7:42
7:39
5
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
7:51
7:48
6
Pepijn van Soest
Prins Hendrik
8:02
7:58
7
Rens Jansen
Prins Hendrik
8:12
8:10
8
Julian Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
9:01
8:57
9
Thijs Walters
OSS-VOLO
9:08
9:06
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A - 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Hermes
Prins Hendrik
7:34
7:31
2
Fieke van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
7:57
7:56
3
Renée Schutte
Prins Hendrik
8:07
8:04
4
Mirk Stumphius
Prins Hendrik
8:07
8:05
5
Diede Berkelmans
Prins Hendrik
8:17
8:14
6
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
8:20
8:17
7
Nova Snijders
OSS-VOLO
8:40
8:37
8
Eva Voets
Prins Hendrik
8:42
8:39
9
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
8:42
8:39
10
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
9:17
9:14
11
Noora Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
9:22
9:18
12
Noor van de Veerdonk
OSS-VOLO
9:39
9:36
JJUND, JUNIOREN D JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
12:13
12:11
2
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
12:26
12:24
3
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
12:58
12:55
4
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
13:05
13:03
5
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
13:40
13:38
6
Beau Pronk
OSS-VOLO
13:46
13:43
7
Simen Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
15:43
15:40
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens Schutte
Tuil
12:44
12:41
2
Tristan van der Loop
ACW '66
13:23
13:21
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
11:58
11:56
2
Amelie Huth
OSS-VOLO
14:20
14:17
3
Charlotte Huth
OSS-VOLO
16:07
16:05
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Jansen
Prins Hendrik
12:23
12:21
MJUNA, JUNIOREN A MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Prins Hendrik
12:37
12:35
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Verkammen
OSS-VOLO
10:33
10:31
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Dacha
OSS-VOLO
30:58
30:56
2
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
31:05
31:04
3
Richard van Wissen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
32:23
32:21
4
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
32:45
32:42
5
Stijn de Looijer
Prins Hendrik
33:38
33:36
6
Albert Timmers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
34:22
34:21
7
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
34:25
34:23
8
Marton van Doorn
Prins Hendrik
35:20
35:18
9
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
35:23
35:19
10
Maarten de Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
35:29
35:27
11
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
37:00
36:58
12
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
39:13
39:10
13
Arjan Kuijs
Prins Hendrik
39:49
39:44
14
N.G. Zwartjes
Prins Hendrik
40:20
40:15
15
Nick Heijmans
Vught
42:40
42:33
16
Rob van de Ven
Prins Hendrik
46:42
46:32
17
Koen Wissing
Den Dungen
47:51
47:48
M40, MANNEN 40+ 900
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
33:30
33:29
2
Teteringen
Scorpio
33:46
33:44
3
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
35:30
35:28
4
Paul Diepen
Prins Hendrik
35:50
35:48
5
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
35:50
35:49
6
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
37:03
37:00
7
Marcel van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
38:17
38:15
8
Robert Wels
Prins Hendrik
38:26
38:24
9
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
38:29
38:25
10
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
39:35
39:33
11
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
40:22
40:19
12
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
40:33
40:24
13
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
41:32
41:28
14
Fred van Baalen
Prins Hendrik
42:02
42:00
15
Mawrice Koolen
Prins Hendrik
43:35
43:31
16
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
44:44
44:35
17
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
45:43
45:38
18
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
48:06
47:56
19
Jack Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
49:06
49:02
20
Arjan Boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
49:48
49:44
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Cardinaals
Tartlétos
35:50
35:46
2
Marit Roovers
Prins Hendrik
39:14
39:11
3
Tessa Frunt
Buren
39:53
39:45
4
Irene Vroegrijk
OSS-VOLO
40:58
40:54
5
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
42:44
42:36
6
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
47:05
47:01
7
Danielle Stoek
OSS-VOLO
50:16
50:04
V40, VROUWEN 40+ 90
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
37:20
37:18
2
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
42:02
41:57
3
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
43:43
43:39
4
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
44:22
44:18
5
Anchelina Ouwendijk
OSS-VOLO
46:37
46:26
6
Petra Schmitz
's-Hertogenbosch
51:47
51:37
RECRM, RECREANTEN 9000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Roothans
Vught
14:50
14:44
2
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
17:32
17:21
3
Martijn Den Otter
Den Dungen
26:54
26:50
4
Erik van Hal
Prins Hendrik
28:03
27:58
5
Rick Claessens
Den Dungen
29:36
29:32
6
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
30:55
30:43
7
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
31:55
31:47
8
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
32:40
32:31
9
Ad Sleutjes
OSS-VOLO
33:03
32:50
10
Lars van Galen
Wageningen
34:11
34:07
11
Ralf Hamers
Esch
34:28
34:27
12
Jasper Box
Breda
35:18
35:06
13
Patrick Krimpen
Meeuwen
35:43
35:27
14
Harm Bult
Gemonde
35:59
35:46
15
Wilfried Verschuren
Helvoirt
36:05
35:50
16
Hein Poels
Helvoirt
36:06
35:50
17
Bas van de Ven
Vught
36:51
36:47
18
Martijn van de Wassenberg
Prins Hendrik
36:58
36:54
19
Mark Spierings
Sint-Michielsgestel
37:01
36:58
20
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
38:52
38:48
21
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
39:21
39:12
22
Robbin van Mersbergen
Tilburg
39:32
39:26
23
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
39:46
39:40
24
Patrick Rutten
OSS-VOLO
40:52
40:49
25
Arno van der Laan
Vught
41:49
41:43
26
Ted Op t Hoog
Boekel
41:52
41:43
27
Edwin Kemps
Heeswijk-Dinther
41:52
41:43
28
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
42:05
41:56
29
Peter Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
43:10
42:59
30
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
43:55
43:43
31
P. Bergmans
Rosmalen
44:02
43:57
32
Geert Peeters
Sint-Michielsgestel
44:16
44:05
33
Arno Treffers
Eethen
45:00
44:55
34
Patrick Bouman
Genderen
45:00
44:54
35
Richard van den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
45:09
44:56
36
Roger van den Schoor
Prins Hendrik
46:20
46:08
37
Ian Kastelijn
Den Dungen
46:31
46:27
38
Ton van Cuijk
Den Bosch
46:31
46:24
39
Jan van Zoggel
Vught
46:52
46:45
40
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
47:25
47:10
41
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
47:46
47:31
42
Daan Van Lierop
Rosmalen
47:46
47:32
43
Albert-Jan Krijthe
Vught
48:09
47:54
44
Dennis van den Boom
Vlijmen
48:18
48:08
45
Rob Timmermans
Vught
49:25
49:17
46
Steven de Vlugt
Vught
51:14
51:04
47
Stephan Zwarts
Veen
51:56
51:40
RECRV, RECREANTEN 9000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kimberley van Nuland
Vinkel
13:45
13:41
2
Juliette de Winter
OSS-VOLO
17:32
17:24
3
Ankie Romme
Prins Hendrik
31:37
31:25
4
Astrid Schmitz
Hernen
35:19
35:10
5
Christel Maessen
's-Hertogenbosch
35:47
35:34
6
Ingrid Benjert
Hedel
36:00
35:52
7
Arenda Grimberg
Baarle-Hertog
36:39
36:20
8
Sissy van Alebeek
's-Hertogenbosch
36:41
36:23
9
Janny van Pelt-Schrieks
Den Bosch
36:45
36:35
10
Cynthia van Sundert
Den Bosch
36:47
36:36
11
Helga de Wolf
Boxtel
36:48
36:34
12
Annette van Kuyk
Prins Hendrik
39:17
39:03
13
Jolanda van den Oetelaar
Best
41:20
41:02
14
Anne van Brussel
Vught
44:13
44:07
15
Romy van Hoevelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
44:52
44:43
16
Jans Kandelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
46:18
46:11
17
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
46:53
46:42
18
Maria Schoemakers
Prins Hendrik
47:26
47:13
19
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
50:29
50:17
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
12:52
12:50
2
Danae Leemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:10
13:08
MJUND, JUNIOREN D MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Sonneveld
Prins Hendrik
14:06
14:04
2
Feline Leemans
Prins Hendrik
14:24
14:22
3
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
16:11
16:09
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 15:11