Uitslagenlijst Bedaf-cross

Uden - Zondag 6 januari 2019

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
36:07
2
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
36:41
3
Ronnie Langens
De Keien
36:48
4
Maarten Vissers
De Keien
37:44
5
Jos Wijnen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
37:47
6
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
37:50
7
Rob van den Elzen
Erp
38:12
8
Johnny Manders
De Keien
38:36
9
Diederik Banken
Heesch
38:38
10
Ton Wijnen
Heesch
39:14
11
Andre Arts
Erp
39:33
12
Dennis Geubels
Boerdonk
39:45
13
Lars Schopen
Uden
39:53
14
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
40:00
15
Twan van der Lee
Nistelrode
40:02
16
Johan van Hal
De Keien
41:03
17
Johan van den Berg
Erp
41:05
18
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
41:16
19
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
41:35
20
Kay den Teuling
Uden
42:10
21
Peer Maas
De Keien
42:24
22
Roy van Tilburg
Nistelrode
42:32
23
Bertino Manders
De Keien
42:40
24
Ruben Verkempynck
Veghel
42:58
25
Dirk vd Elzen
Uden
43:13
26
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
43:32
27
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
43:40
28
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
43:50
29
Jos van den Akker
GAC Gemert
44:00
30
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
44:01
31
Rob Hermelings
Uden
44:03
32
Andre Verdam
Uden
44:05
33
Jeroen Bouw
Gemert
44:14
34
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
44:51
35
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
44:52
36
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
44:55
37
Jon van de Elzen
Erp
44:57
38
Mick Jonker
Uden
45:20
39
Mardin Spaans
Uden
45:33
40
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
45:45
41
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
46:02
42
Ben Cuppens
Veghel
46:12
43
Joris Reefman
De Keien
46:13
44
Guus Derks
Lent
46:22
45
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
46:48
46
Bert van der Sanden
De Keien
46:57
47
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
47:01
48
Paul Looijmans
Uden
47:41
49
Peter vd Elzen
Schaijk
48:03
50
Arie van Grunsven
De Keien
48:10
51
Marcel Vervoort
Zeeland
49:12
52
Marco Boeijen
Gassel
49:50
53
Theo Peters
De Keien
49:55
54
Huub van den Elzen
Generaal Michaelis
50:09
55
Johann Fleischhacker
Uden
50:11
56
Marcel Bos
De Keien
50:12
57
Maarten van der Asdonk
Veghel
50:12
58
Jos van Breda
De Keien
50:34
59
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
50:37
60
Rian Kuipers
De Keien
50:45
61
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
50:48
62
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
50:58
63
Leon Janssen
Veghel
51:35
64
Arie Peters
De Keien
52:03
65
Rob Vermeulen
Heesch
52:57
66
Frans van Uden
De Keien
53:18
67
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
54:51
68
Michiel de Koning
Uden
58:03
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
36:26
2
Ramona Sour
De Keien
43:24
3
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
44:57
4
Caro Vilier
De Keien
46:54
5
Haske Saers
De Keien
47:02
6
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
49:26
7
Monique Schoppema
De Keien
51:21
8
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
51:23
9
Marieke Coppens
Nistelrode
52:01
10
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
52:24
11
Rianna Grotenhuis
De Keien
52:59
12
Lynda Beem
De Keien
53:30
13
Marta Sancho
Uden
53:32
14
Loes Pinkse
Rosmalen
53:36
15
Judith de Groot
De Keien
53:50
16
Linda van de Brand
De Keien
54:06
17
Dorethť van den Bighelaar
De Keien
54:22
18
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
54:30
19
DaniŽlle Dambrink
De Keien
55:40
20
Donna van den Broek
Handel
57:27
21
Anita Goorts
De Keien
58:50
22
Tosca Bannenberg
Uden
1:04:14
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
10:37
2
Jorrit van den Heuvel
Berghem
20:28
3
Ans van de Wiel
De Keien
20:34
4
Joeri
Veghel
21:54
5
Annet Bezemer
Heeswijk-Dinther
22:57
6
EAM Oonincx
Uden
24:02
7
Noud Donkers
Vorstenbosch
24:23
8
Jurian van der Loop
Zeeland
24:52
9
Cora van Nieuwenburg
De Keien
28:44
10
Van Dooren
De Keien
30:06
11
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
30:23
12
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
30:49
13
Frans van Ginneken
De Keien
31:31
14
Anja Jaspers
De Keien
31:35
15
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
32:23
16
Nick Manders
Zeeland
32:31
17
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
33:32
18
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
34:36
19
Albert van Berlo
De Keien
34:42
20
Bavo Janss
De Keien
35:00
21
Robert
Veghel
36:46
22
M van Amerongen
De Keien
37:25
23
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
37:35
24
Ingrid van den Berk
Uden
38:52
25
Marie Elise Leenders
De Keien
39:30
26
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
39:37
27
Perly Verbrugge
Keldonk
39:39
28
Evelyne Looymans
De Keien
40:11
29
Patty van Uden
Heeswijk dinther
40:14
30
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
40:14
31
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
41:48
32
Peter van Gerwen
Volkel
42:19
33
Van Sambeek
Mill
42:29
34
Ivo van den Elzen
Eindhoven
42:33
35
Roy Soons
Eijsden
42:46
36
Jeroen Dogge
St. Oedenrode
42:52
37
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
43:02
38
Rob Gevers
St. Oedenrode
43:18
39
Mark van der Voort
Uden
43:20
40
Hans van Eijk
St. Oedenrode
43:26
41
Jill Bos
Vorstenbosch
43:27
42
Max van den Broek
Uden
44:12
43
Jos Bevers
De Keien
44:30
44
Rob Jansen
De Keien
44:35
45
Rick Terwindt
Uden
44:45
46
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
45:13
47
Bart Kuijpers
Eindhoven
45:18
48
Michelle van den Akker
De Keien
45:47
49
Sven van Zutphen
Vorstenbosch
45:49
50
Arno Vogels
Veghel
45:52
51
Danny Reijnders
St. Oedenrode
46:12
52
Emil Buijs
Veghel
46:59
53
Mark van Kessel
Vorstenbosch
47:03
54
Sander Verkuijlen
Uden
47:14
55
Theo Daanen
De Keien
47:17
56
J Huibers
De Keien
47:46
57
Bart Meeusen
Boekel
47:53
58
Lonneke van den Tillaart
Boekel
47:54
59
Gertjan Spierings
Oss '78
47:56
60
Marleen Strick
St. Oedenrode
48:35
61
Roderick van Lelyveld
Uden
48:44
62
Tini van Deijne
Wanroy
49:06
63
Imre Esser
Uden
49:09
64
Erik de Groot
De Keien
49:13
65
Jeffrey Verbruggen
Erp
49:14
66
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
49:46
67
Annelies
Uden
49:48
68
Dennis Smith
De Keien
49:50
69
Martin van de Rijt
Erp
50:07
70
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
50:31
71
Jan Vertralen
De Keien
50:43
72
Riny Vogels
Schaijk
51:00
73
Dennis Verhoeven
51:11
74
Dirk de Vries
Nuenen
51:13
75
Diederik Sliedrecht
Uden
51:15
76
Peter Verbrugge
Erp
51:15
77
Rob Verstijen
Odiliapeel
51:30
78
Petra Wagemans
De Keien
51:57
79
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
52:00
80
Maarten van den Hurk
Marvel
52:20
81
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
52:35
82
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
52:38
83
Rudi Holl
De Keien
52:46
84
Lisa Gerrits
Zeeland
52:52
85
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
53:00
86
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
53:10
87
Ikse Potjewijd
Uden
53:14
88
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
53:23
89
W van Berlo
Uden
54:11
90
Bert Scholten
De Keien
55:30
91
Floor Kuijpers
Eindhoven
55:43
92
Renee Kampers
De Keien
55:50
93
David Maytum
De Keien
55:56
94
Guido Spanjon
St. Oedenrode
55:59
95
Robert Tunnisessen
Uden
56:05
96
Lidy Donkers
Vorstenbosch
56:40
97
Helma van den Hanenberg
Nistelrode
56:57
98
Mark van den Berg
Uden
57:01
99
Pieter Peerenboom
Volkel
57:39
100
Linda den Hoed
Nuenen
57:46
101
Arin Arts
De Keien
58:07
102
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
58:16
103
Frank Joos
De Keien
58:32
104
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
58:47
105
Ruud Arts
Uden
58:53
106
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
59:03
107
Chris van Hout
De Keien
59:44
108
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
1:01:45
109
Marja van Schayk
Langenboom
1:05:03
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
19:55
2
Tristan Schoenmakers
De Keien
20:50
3
Carsten Janss
De Keien
25:54
4
Robin Loupias
De Keien
27:07
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
16:51
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
10:55
2
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
13:50
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
12:18
2
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
14:11
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
9:03
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
9:19
3
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
9:46
4
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
9:57
5
Hugo Spijkers
De Keien
10:47
6
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
10:55
7
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
11:57
8
Florian Donkers
De Keien
14:38
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
10:12
2
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
10:59
3
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
12:46
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
5:56
2
Siem van de Brand
Zeeland
5:56
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
7:02
4
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
7:19
5
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
7:41
6
Luc van den Berghe
De Keien
10:08
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
Uden
6:23
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
6:27
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
7:29
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien van den Boom
De Keien
7:17
2
Resi Verbaan
De Keien
7:54
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
8:11
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe van den Heuvel
Berghem
6:54
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 14:14