Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 6 januari 2019

5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
17:47
17:46
2
Wesley Odenkirchen
Olympus '70
18:10
18:09
3
Peter Pollemans
Olympus '70
18:48
18:46
4
Bas Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
18:54
18:52
5
Niels Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
20:16
20:12
6
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
20:17
20:15
7
Ruben van Seventer
Olympus '70
21:40
21:38
8
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
21:46
21:41
9
Bram van Paassen
De Lier
21:51
21:48
10
Martijn van der Kraan
's-Gravenzande
22:53
22:47
11
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
23:13
23:09
12
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
23:18
23:16
13
sander van oosten
HVC '10
23:47
23:40
14
Fokke van Oostrum
Hoek van Holland
24:42
24:17
15
Jelle Hill
HVC '10
24:59
24:44
16
Arjo van Seventer
Hoek van Holland
25:07
24:53
17
Hans Bakker
Olympus '70
26:43
26:32
18
Mark Kram
Hoek van Holland
27:07
26:49
19
Michel Alsemgeest
's-Gravenzande
27:36
27:20
20
Lucas Kaijen
HVC '10
27:48
27:24
21
Youri van den Bos
Hoek van Holland
27:58
27:39
22
Mathieu Slaman
's-Gravenzande
28:40
28:32
23
Tony Vonk
AAC '61
28:52
28:41
24
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
29:23
29:01
25
Martijn Woudsma
Hoek van Holland
29:47
29:22
26
Duncan Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
30:58
30:37
27
Hans van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
31:47
31:43
28
Pieter Boekestijn
De Lier
33:07
33:02
29
Jacopo Fazzi
Maassluis
35:07
34:45
30
Siem Pleijsier
Waterweg
35:23
35:10
31
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
36:21
35:57
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske vd Lans-Vreugdenh
Olympus '70
22:34
22:32
2
Joke Immerzeel
Olympus '70
24:57
24:52
3
Petra Vos
Waterweg
26:59
26:50
4
Conny van den Enden
's-Gravenzande
27:19
27:08
5
Caroline van Seventer
Hoek van Holland
28:39
28:25
6
Ludy Kouwenhoven
AAA
28:48
28:38
7
Anouk Leusden
Hoek van Holland
28:57
28:39
8
Kelly oldejans
Avantri
28:57
28:39
9
Denise Duncan
Hoek van Holland
28:58
28:40
10
Evelien van den Bos
's-Gravenzande
29:20
29:06
11
Ineke van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
29:53
29:35
12
Jozette van der Have
Waterweg
30:04
29:50
13
Marja Zwijnenburg
Waterweg
30:05
29:46
14
Nicoletta Roggen
Hoek van Holland
30:05
29:46
15
Patricia de Jong
De Lier
30:14
29:57
16
Lidia Swaders
's-Gravenzande
31:55
31:44
17
Annemarie Klaver
Waterweg
32:33
32:11
18
Angele Hovius
's-Gravenzande
33:02
32:48
19
Jacqueline Roest
Waterweg
33:37
33:15
20
Anita Krans
Waterweg
33:42
33:19
21
Suzanne Hoppenbrouwer
's-Gravenzande
33:44
33:34
22
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
34:26
34:20
23
Anita Grootendorst
Hoek van Holland
34:59
34:40
24
Jolande van der Burg
Waterweg
35:04
34:40
25
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
35:05
34:41
26
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
35:53
35:28
27
Aafje van Dijk
Maassluis
36:33
36:20
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
35:25
35:24
2
Christiaan Solleveld
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
36:13
36:11
3
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
39:36
39:35
4
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
40:59
40:56
5
Van der kraan
's-Gravenzande
41:05
41:02
6
Ron Wijnbergen
's-Gravenzande
41:46
41:43
7
Marcel vd water
Waterweg
41:52
41:50
8
Tim Greve
Naaldwijk
42:15
42:12
9
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
43:44
43:38
10
Peter van der Lugt
De Lier
43:55
43:52
11
Matthijs Morra
Waterweg
43:57
43:51
12
Norman Wezel
Rotterdam
44:07
44:05
13
Nillson van der Hoff
Hoek van Holland
44:08
43:52
14
Martin Den Hamer
Waterweg
44:17
44:12
15
Peter van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
44:21
44:18
16
Sander Darricarrere
's-Gravenhage
44:21
44:15
17
Bram Heijdra
Maasland
44:36
44:32
18
Richard Lagerweij
Olympus '70
44:56
44:51
19
Tim Weerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:08
45:06
20
Yannick Hellenthal
Rotterdam
45:20
45:18
21
Bart-Jan Kuiper
Amsterdam
45:22
45:19
22
RIK van der Have
Waterweg
45:40
45:26
23
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
45:54
45:48
24
Wil Meershoek
Olympus '70
46:00
45:56
25
Theo van Vliet
Olympus '70
46:23
46:11
26
Wilco Huysman
Olympus '70
46:26
46:16
27
Luco Overvoorde
Hoek van Holland
46:30
46:21
28
Max van Dorsten
avVN
46:34
46:29
29
Nico Boelrijk
Maassluis
46:55
46:41
30
Wesley van Zanten
Hoek van Holland
46:56
46:39
31
Arjan Kick
's-Gravenzande
47:30
47:20
32
Marco Dijkshoorn
Hoek van Holland
47:31
47:12
33
Aad van Leeuwen
Waterweg
47:44
47:44
34
Edwin van der Lee
Waterweg
47:55
47:49
35
Wernher van der Hoek
Waterweg
48:10
48:04
36
Marcel Vermeer
De Lier
48:21
48:15
37
Quint Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
48:26
48:05
38
Alex Rondhuis
Hoek van Holland
48:38
48:23
39
wim van velden
Olympus '70
48:40
48:35
40
Finn Meershoek
Olympus '70
48:57
48:49
41
Henny Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
48:59
48:39
42
René Kick
Olympus '70
49:03
48:53
43
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
49:09
49:05
44
Rene van Zeijl
Olympus '70
49:26
49:22
45
Rene Immerzeel
's-Gravenhage
49:29
49:09
46
Fep van den Ende
Olympus '70
49:31
49:26
47
Martin Bot
Waterweg
49:44
49:29
48
Richard Lange
's-Gravenzande
49:52
49:48
49
Pascal Fransen
Hoek van Holland
49:59
49:42
50
Erik Boekestein
Hoek van Holland
50:14
49:59
51
Leo van Deventer
Hoek van Holland
51:03
50:47
52
Nico Vermeer
De Lier
51:18
51:11
53
Willem vd Knijff
Hoek van Holland
51:59
51:48
54
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
52:04
51:51
55
Peter Fortuin
Waterweg
52:05
51:52
56
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
52:10
51:54
57
Yordi van Spronsen
Hoek van Holland
52:50
52:34
58
Steef de Jong
's-Gravenzande
53:33
53:23
59
Maikel Voois
's-Gravenzande
53:43
53:34
60
Marcel Veltman
's-Gravenzande
54:17
53:55
61
Koos Kap
Waterweg
54:17
54:00
62
Mark Stokkers
Rijswijk Zh
54:25
54:16
63
Jan Bouke Tiersma
Honselersdijk
54:45
54:43
64
Jake Oudshoorn
Naaldwijk
55:02
54:37
65
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
55:14
55:06
66
Gerrit Van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
55:31
55:20
67
Jelle Hortulanus
Hoek van Holland
55:59
55:41
68
Jesse van Geest
Schiedam
56:16
56:02
69
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
56:36
56:20
70
John Valstar
Hoek van Holland
56:58
56:37
71
richard poot
's-Gravenzande
57:45
57:27
72
Hans B.
Rotterdam
1:00:39
1:00:18
73
Ian Lovelock
Hoek van Holland
1:01:08
1:00:43
74
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
1:01:52
1:01:45
75
Frank van den Berg
Waterweg
1:04:39
1:04:17
76
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:05:34
1:05:12
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
39:07
39:05
2
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
42:25
42:23
3
Lisa Driessen
Hoek van Holland
44:04
44:01
4
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
48:45
48:31
5
Nicolle Boers
's-Gravenzande
49:27
49:10
6
Martine Bek
Maassluis
51:57
51:45
7
Francine van der Elst
Woubrugge
53:13
53:04
8
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
54:57
54:47
9
Marieke van der Elst
Ede Gld
55:07
54:59
10
Cindy wiegel
Maasland
56:20
56:07
11
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
57:33
57:22
12
Jacqueline Taal
Maasland
1:00:25
1:00:12
13
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
1:00:25
1:00:13
14
Gonnie de Raadt
Maasland
1:00:55
1:00:42
15
Marjorie de Heer
Waterweg
1:01:18
1:00:55
16
Geraline Groenewegen
Honselersdijk
1:03:01
1:02:42
17
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:03:44
1:03:21
18
Esmeralda van Roon
Waterweg
1:06:05
1:05:48
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2019 16:15