Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 6 januari 2019

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Termes
Castricum
12:14
2
Jent de Reuver
12:37
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
9:01
2
Melle Bernhard
Castricum
9:40
3
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:23
4
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
10:34
5
Sten Out
10:51
6
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
11:31
7
Lars Schramp
11:32
8
Kevin Monteban
Castricum
11:40
9
Luuk Reurts
AV Castricum
11:55
10
Fabrice Groot
11:59
11
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
12:09
12
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
12:10
13
Imme de Reuver
12:11
14
Raoul de Wilde
12:36
15
Matthijs Speekenbrink
13:32
16
Luuk van der Bunt
AV Castricum
13:51
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
8:32
2
Timo Koenen
8:57
3
Jannes Boon
9:14
4
Sam Koeleman
9:35
5
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
9:48
6
Sven van Gelderen
9:48
7
Jelte Welboren
9:53
8
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
9:56
9
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
10:00
10
Niek Bleeker
12:32
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
11:14
2
Nanne van Spanje
Castricum
12:14
3
Femm Bruin
12:30
4
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
12:52
5
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
13:41
6
Liv Steijlen
AV Castricum
13:43
7
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
13:59
8
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
14:05
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
11:25
2
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
11:41
3
Pien Koenen
11:45
4
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
11:51
5
Evi Drommel
AV Castricum
11:58
6
Sanne Out
12:02
7
Brecht Hooning
12:12
8
Jill Bruin
12:34
9
Elin Bernhard
Castricum
12:45
10
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
12:51
11
Lotte Welboren
13:11
12
Maartje Wit
13:52
13
Roos van Gelderen
Castricum
14:29
14
Rowena Geerlings
Haarlem
15:40
15
Anna Bruijn
Hera
16:30
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
9:39
2
Sanoe Penha
10:55
3
Robin Verduin
11:22
4
Floortje Twisk
12:00
MRECR, 2.3 KM REKREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Bos
AV Castricum
8:17
2
Thomas Möhlmann
Castricum
11:17
3
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
11:26
4
Ruud Koenen
11:46
5
Johan Reurts
Castricum
11:55
6
Koen van Spanje
Castricum
12:23
7
Arjan van den Bos
Hilversum
14:10
VRECR, 2.3 KM REKREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Been
AV Castricum
8:44
2
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
9:15
3
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
9:22
4
Ruth Spijker
AV Castricum
9:36
5
Lieke Radsma
AV Castricum
9:57
6
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
10:51
7
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
10:51
8
Marleen Bergfeld-Schuijt
Castricum
13:25
9
Ingrid Sneekes
13:44
10
Mandy Leek
Castricum
13:58
JJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Steenbakker
15:49
2
Bob Bruschke
17:16
3
Twan Denneman
17:44
4
Tijmen Hooning
19:55
5
Melle Hooning
19:56
6
Tarik Errachidi
20:42
7
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
22:13
8
Bram Verhulst
22:15
MJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
19:51
2
Bo de Wilde
20:49
3
Kim Denneman
26:53
4
Nina Zeehandelaar
30:18
MRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
13:20
2
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
13:54
3
Rob Nijssen
AV Castricum
13:54
4
Juan Bos
15:19
5
Lars Thode
AV Castricum
15:39
6
Toon van Vuuren
AV Castricum
15:42
7
Sebastiaan Leek
15:56
8
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
16:46
9
Jeffrey Stuijt
18:02
10
Abdel Cherqui
18:48
11
Bas Beentjes
Heemskerk
19:08
12
Rowan Dekker
AV Castricum
19:21
13
Abderrahman Errachidi
24:22
14
Peter Bartels
29:35
15
Bart van Bovenberg
30:18
16
Joop Keetman
34:49
VRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Zoon
17:25
2
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
18:24
3
Evelien Massink
20:40
4
Jo van der Star
Amsterdam
21:51
5
Merel Bas
22:20
6
Merijn Bas
22:20
7
Judith Nipshagen
Haarlem
24:37
8
Sarenah Ruijter
24:48
9
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
24:55
10
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
25:06
11
Erna Denneman
26:38
12
Bianca de Jager
29:09
13
Noewara Wink
Nieuwegein
30:57
MSEN, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Phanos
34:46
2
Hasan Tavukcu
37:17
3
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
40:11
4
Jeroen Lute
40:18
5
Gijs Dijkman
40:30
6
Thijs Bootsma
Castricum
41:44
7
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
42:19
8
Edwin Res
42:28
9
Andre Diemeer
42:45
10
Casper van de Kamp
AV Monnickendam
43:37
11
Kay Beudeker
Zaanland
44:11
12
Sander van Gelderen
Castricum
44:43
13
Bram Sluijter
45:16
14
Arno Veldt
45:25
15
Wassam Aljobory
Assendelft
46:03
16
Bob Klaasse
46:42
17
Mark Scheijde
46:48
18
Surya Steijlen
Castricum
48:15
19
Jairo Seur
Castricum
48:22
20
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
49:11
21
Frank de Wilde
49:21
22
Maarten Camps
Castricum
50:17
23
Bart Baerents
Krommenie
50:43
24
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
51:55
25
Jeroen Groot
52:54
26
Joost Kerkvliet
53:34
27
David Veenman
Heemskerk
53:54
28
Jeroen Dekker
54:02
29
Fred Al
54:27
30
Loek de Graaf
55:10
31
Daan Steijn
55:44
32
Martijn Groen
55:44
33
Quinten Diemeer
57:11
34
Elwin Horkman
58:08
35
Welmer Molenmaker
58:44
36
Sven vd Werff
59:33
M40, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Termes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:01
2
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
40:23
3
Alex Schermer
40:54
4
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
40:54
5
De Graaf
AV Castricum
41:35
6
Marco Prins
41:48
7
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
41:58
8
Krijn Snuif
42:03
9
Hamid Halouane
42:26
10
Michiel Kok
42:38
11
Patrick Ris
43:01
12
Sander Speelenbrink
44:03
13
Martijn van Grensen
45:41
14
Aidan Spellman
45:52
15
Leo Mooij
Heemskerk
47:04
16
Huub Bonte
47:33
17
A Zonneveld
48:03
18
Arnout Hurenkamp
49:06
19
Bert Houtenbos
49:42
20
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
50:03
21
Albert Termes
Castricum
50:06
22
B Fink
50:17
23
Jeroen Twisk
Krommenie
51:11
24
Richard Strijker
Akersloot
51:23
25
Jonne Leijen
Castricum
52:28
26
Frank Stam
53:22
27
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
53:38
28
Rudolf Kampers
54:49
29
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
55:35
30
Maik van Oostenbrugge
Wormerveer
56:57
31
Bart Herijgers
57:10
32
Wilco Diemeer
57:13
33
Olof Glorie
57:56
34
Paolo Fusca
1:15:27
M50, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
36:30
2
Edwin Aardenburg
39:58
3
Jaco de Kraker
Amsterdam
42:05
4
Arjen Akkermans
42:21
5
Rene Groen
Egmond aan Zee
43:55
6
Wouter Haak
44:14
7
Frank Ossen
44:33
8
Maurice van Tol
46:53
9
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
47:47
10
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
48:12
11
Menno van Stralen
51:06
12
Paul Stam
51:35
13
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
52:02
14
Peter Beudeker
53:02
15
Wim Revers
53:34
16
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
53:49
17
Kees Vader
Uitgeest
54:01
18
Marcel Kok
54:21
19
Erik van der Schee
Schoorl
54:48
20
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
54:50
21
René Welboren
Uitgeest
55:13
22
Arnold Boot
56:58
23
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
57:01
24
Tino Dekker
57:52
25
Bouke vd Hem
58:28
26
Rob Scheltema
Beverwijk
58:29
27
Frank Werkhoven
59:25
28
Wynzen Pauzenga
Castricum
1:01:21
29
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:01:52
30
Jeroen Lubbers
Heemskerk
1:03:58
31
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:05:01
32
Theo Finkenflugel
1:05:16
33
Wim Res
AV Castricum
1:05:24
34
Nico Vriend
1:05:31
35
John Vijfschaft
1:06:15
36
Kees Janssen
1:06:43
37
Hans Oud
1:06:47
38
Rinke Vinkenoog
1:11:38
39
Arie Zoelen
1:11:56
VSEN, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
47:17
2
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
51:05
3
Gabrielle Groenevelt
52:39
4
Lisette Bethlehem
Stompetoren
56:51
5
Chanika Out
57:04
6
Marjolein de Boer
Heemskerk
1:03:57
7
Kirsten Does
Blokker
1:10:20
V35, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Felter - de Jong
AV Castricum
39:44
2
Monique arkenbout Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:19
3
Simone Gulkema
45:57
4
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
54:03
5
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
54:30
6
Maaike Spoor
AV Castricum
56:00
7
Sacha Miettinen
Castricum
56:41
8
Lia op den Velde
57:09
9
Tanja Kuut
57:56
10
Annieke
58:02
11
Marian Niemeijer
58:07
12
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
58:13
13
Tamara Veenendaal
58:58
14
Marga van Baar
59:42
15
P. Konijn
1:00:38
16
Ingrid vd Werff
1:00:49
17
Simone Geutjes
1:01:16
18
Judith Groot
Castricum
1:01:17
19
Greetje Poel
1:03:03
20
Jacomien Snel
1:03:15
21
Anita Neidhöfer
Lycurgus
1:03:17
22
Paula Vrolijk - de Vries
AV Castricum
1:03:23
23
Anouk Butter
1:04:13
24
Caroline den Bakker
1:04:24
25
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:04:29
26
Petra van Ligten
Castricum
1:04:44
27
Esther Heijkoop
Lycurgus
1:04:59
28
Cynthia Zegers
AV Monnickendam
1:05:12
29
Carla van Wensen
1:05:39
30
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:06:38
31
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:10
32
Pauline Jansen
Castricum
1:09:43
33
Petra Eichelsheim
1:11:38
34
Hannie Knol
1:12:18
35
Myrna Stedert
1:12:24
36
Margo Adriaanse
1:22:50
MRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
56:50
2
Johan Smit
57:47
3
Guido Klaassen
58:40
4
Dirk Klaassen
1:00:55
5
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:01:20
6
Bennie Bijwaard
1:02:46
7
Theo Woldberg
1:03:01
8
Frank Janssen
DEM
1:03:06
9
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
1:03:23
10
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:04:01
11
Jim Schilder
1:04:04
12
Koen van Spanje
Castricum
1:04:12
13
Bert van Mourik
Amsterdam
1:04:25
14
JP DeMarco
AV Edam
1:04:32
15
Bas vd Ploeg
1:04:51
16
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
1:05:02
17
Ron Kuyer
1:05:10
18
Paul Olij
1:05:12
19
Henry Kwakman
1:05:19
20
Rombout Aarden
1:05:32
21
Robin Kras
AV Edam
1:05:36
22
René Welboren
1:05:46
23
Moma Marrabou
1:05:48
24
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:06:00
25
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
1:06:23
26
Yannick Lefebvre
Edam
1:06:39
27
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:07:15
28
Sybren Ydema
Phanos
1:07:16
29
Herman Zomerdijk
1:07:19
30
Martin Hoogland
1:07:29
31
Chris Kool
1:07:36
32
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
1:07:36
33
Ard Deker
1:08:18
34
Edie van den van den Berg
Zaanland
1:08:32
35
Sander Verhaar
Stompetoren
1:08:35
36
Anthony Ithurbure
1:08:53
37
Raymond Jacobs
Krommenie
1:08:57
38
Thijs Bruschke
1:09:45
39
Arno van Ballegooy
1:09:50
40
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
1:10:13
41
Jorick Scheerens
AV Castricum
1:10:28
42
Rob Tijsen
1:10:28
43
Paul Koopman
1:10:59
44
Joost Molenaar
1:11:39
45
Mark van der Ende
1:11:48
46
Paul Valk
1:11:55
47
Yuri Gumbs
1:11:55
48
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:12:05
49
Jan Steur
1:12:15
50
Ed Steur
1:12:17
51
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:12:29
52
Tim Fruitema
Castricum
1:12:39
53
David Brouwer
1:12:41
54
Richard Kroeze
1:12:42
55
Jeffrey Lindeman
1:12:43
56
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:12:43
57
Joost van Delft
Beverwijk
1:13:19
58
Hans Bredewoud
1:13:31
59
Erik Simons
Triathlon
1:13:34
60
René Bosma
1:13:36
61
John Veerman
Volendam
1:13:44
62
Danny Beentjes
Lycurgus
1:13:49
63
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:54
64
Daan Kos
Heemskerk
1:14:03
65
Richard Fatels
1:14:08
66
Evert Smit
1:14:11
67
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
1:14:15
68
Niels Welborn
1:14:20
69
Dirk Draaism
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:22
70
Patrick Kwakman
1:14:25
71
Marc Carton
1:14:28
72
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
1:14:35
73
Freek Kallenberg
1:14:35
74
Jan Schuurmans
1:14:37
75
Dennis Aarts
1:14:42
76
Eric Frankeurt
1:14:43
77
Jorrit Nijsen
1:14:52
78
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:14:55
79
Ruud Vet
1:14:59
80
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:15:03
81
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:15:04
82
Rick de Jong
1:15:13
83
Norbert van Duuren
1:15:25
84
Joost Nels
1:15:28
85
Peter Groot
Castricum
1:15:29
86
Jan Willem
1:15:30
87
Martien de Graaf
1:15:31
88
Aron Stam
1:15:48
89
Teun Plug
Koedijk
1:15:50
90
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
LAAC Twente
1:15:52
91
Rein Joosten
1:15:53
92
Martijn Kooistra
Heemskerk
1:16:01
93
Sten van der Moer
AV Castricum
1:16:19
94
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
1:16:24
95
René Zwart
1:16:28
96
Bo Wilsterman
1:16:31
97
Ronny Kleef
1:16:37
98
Jeffrey Merca
1:16:43
99
Nico Kras
1:16:45
100
Johan Bruijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:16:53
101
Sjoerd Huisinga
1:16:57
102
Patrick van der Waal
1:17:15
103
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:17:24
104
Glenn da Graca
Zaanland
1:17:25
105
Jan Punt
1:17:40
106
Chris Best
Suomi
1:17:51
107
Raymond Gerritsen
1:18:03
108
Nick Oud
1:18:18
109
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:19
110
Bjorn Nijland
Rotterdam
1:18:57
111
Adrie Brands
1:19:11
112
Jasper Levie
1:19:17
113
Peter Westerberg
1:19:47
114
Johan Steur
1:19:50
115
Erik Bond
1:19:51
116
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:19:56
117
Marcel Vermeulen
1:20:04
118
Maurits Vonck
Uitgeest
1:20:25
119
Marco Weel
Uitgeest
1:20:29
120
Cees Haan
Edam
1:20:40
121
Gert van Dorth
1:20:43
122
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:21:03
123
Wouter van Maaren
1:21:19
124
Serge ter Hall
1:21:19
125
Nico Zomerdijk
1:21:41
126
Jack Tol
1:21:56
127
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:22:23
128
Paul Welboren
Castricum
1:22:24
129
Martin Gerritsen
1:22:29
130
Jan Jonk
1:22:35
131
Daniel de Marco
1:22:42
132
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
1:22:59
133
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
1:23:02
134
Ferry de Jong
1:23:20
135
Tom Mossel
AV Edam
1:23:22
136
Ton van Aarle
AV Castricum
1:23:23
137
Eelko Pel
Zaanland
1:23:32
138
Vincent Noort
1:23:35
139
Ton Mosch
1:23:52
140
Boris Korlaar
1:24:25
141
Olivier Brinckman
Zaandam
1:24:28
142
Arjan Bier
Maarssen
1:24:53
143
Jaap Hilbers
Limmen
1:24:58
144
Mo Idrissi
1:25:13
145
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:25:16
146
Paul Verdonk
1:25:18
147
Koen van Lingen
1:25:21
148
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:25:30
149
Jan Koning
1:25:51
150
Koen Stap
Limmen
1:25:56
151
Ronald Heijeler
1:26:02
152
Jos Stierhout
1:26:13
153
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
1:26:35
154
Jeroen van Zaalen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:27:08
155
Wim Edam
1:27:32
156
Andy Hoy
1:28:21
157
Rob Voogt
1:28:21
158
Bart Bulsing
Atos
1:28:32
159
Theo Bleijendaal
1:28:39
160
Gerard de Jong
Rotterdam
1:28:43
161
Jeroen van Lieshout
Rotterdam
1:28:43
162
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:29:08
163
Marco Wink
Nieuwegein
1:29:33
164
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:31:18
165
Frank van Someren
1:31:53
166
Peter Akerboom
DEM
1:31:58
167
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:33:47
168
Sjoerd Zomerdijk
1:34:08
169
Ton Moolenaar
1:36:02
170
Jan KoK
AV Edam
1:36:18
171
Henky Overeem
1:36:21
172
Albert Beugelink
Almere
1:37:49
173
Roel Beems
1:38:07
174
Jacques Smeets
Castricum
1:39:43
175
Ben Bruidegom
1:40:21
176
Fred Singelmeijer
1:47:11
VRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon van Tunen
Heemskerk
1:09:03
2
Esther van Kleef
Amsterdam
1:10:30
3
Gisela Muhren
AV Edam
1:12:38
4
Tine Arndt
1:13:07
5
Brenda Koning
Heemskerk
1:14:04
6
Jacqueline Prins
1:14:47
7
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
1:14:50
8
Margriet Sta van Uitert
1:14:54
9
Afke Collet
1:15:38
10
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
1:15:40
11
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
1:16:54
12
Alie Zwarthoed
1:16:58
13
Marja van ‘t Klooster
Heemskerk
1:17:09
14
D. Sombroek
1:17:17
15
Renate Zomerdijk
Zaanland
1:17:20
16
Elisa Paron
1:17:25
17
Carina Mossel
AV Edam
1:17:37
18
Marion Dekker
1:18:51
19
Milou Beems
Heiloo
1:19:16
20
Sophie Beems
Castricum
1:19:26
21
Annelies Boot
1:19:28
22
Jacqueline Edixhoven
1:19:59
23
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:20:05
24
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
1:20:21
25
Meta Scheerman
Castricum
1:20:52
26
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
1:21:04
27
Anika Print
1:21:37
28
Anne de Jongh
Amsterdam
1:21:38
29
Miranda de Graaf
1:22:05
30
Anneke Vink
1:25:11
31
Mariska Huisman
1:25:21
32
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:26:15
33
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:26:40
34
Josine Duindam
AV Castricum
1:26:49
35
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
1:26:55
36
Simone Prins
1:28:22
37
Marga Tol
1:28:23
38
Judith Tuithof
1:28:38
39
Margriet Kooijman
Castricum
1:28:41
40
Elles Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
1:28:42
41
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:29:25
42
Poala Edixhoven
1:30:15
43
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:47
44
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:58
45
Danielle Burger
1:32:33
46
Kim Meyer
1:32:54
47
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
1:33:28
48
Inge Zomerdijk
Amsterdam
1:34:13
49
Claudia de Groot
Krommenie
1:36:44
50
Natasja Steur
1:36:56
51
Caroline Klouwer
1:38:13
52
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:38:18
53
Jojanneke van de Baker
1:41:04
54
Tamara van der Berg-Kleimeer
1:43:13
55
Anjo Entius
Alkmaar
1:43:13
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 21:45