Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 6 januari 2019

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
3:42
2
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
3:49
3
Matthijs van Liempt
Lelystad
3:52
4
Karsten Sietzema
Lelystad
4:00
5
Tijs Schellingerhout
lelystad
4:37
6
Manon Eising
Lelystad
4:39
7
Lucas Postma
Almere
5:08
8
Charlotte Kabel
Lelystad
5:21
9
Flori Ridderinkhof
Lelystad
5:21
10
Ravi Ridderinkhof
Lelystad
5:28
11
Tirza Ridderinkhof
Lelystad
5:29
12
Tygo Ridderinkhof
Lelystad
6:05
13
Siebe Kabel
Lelystad
6:15
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loek Turksema
Lelystad
3:13
2
Revi Stobbe
Almere
3:31
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
8:18
2
Kim Remijn
lelystad
9:21
3
Coen Bloemberg
Dronten
9:22
4
Roy van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
9:48
5
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
10:15
6
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
10:36
7
Bram Hiemstra
Lelystad
10:59
8
Rowan Jansen
Almere
11:15
9
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
13:29
10
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
13:34
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
8:12
2
Peter Velthuis
Almere
11:17
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Kelder
Amersfoort
23:50
2
Rens Kelder
Amersfoort
23:51
3
Sven van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
24:20
4
Eric Glas
Lelystad
24:55
5
Jari Bras
Lelystad
26:16
6
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
27:31
7
Stijn Engelsma
Lelystad
28:17
8
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
28:25
9
Rens van den Brink
Lelystad
28:40
10
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
37:41
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
17:21
2
Jilles-Jan Warmer
Zwolle
18:31
3
Ralf Zwiers
Almere
25:16
4
Ruben van 't Geloof
Lelystad
29:20
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Hiemstra
lelystad
22:04
2
Dimitry Flemming
Lelystad
22:55
3
Teun Klos
Lelystad
23:12
4
Jeroen van de Ham
Lelystad
23:26
5
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:39
6
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
23:43
7
DaniŽl van der Zee
Almere
24:32
8
Richard Hofman
Lelystad
27:07
9
Sander van den Brink
Lelystad
28:40
10
Robbert van Essen
Lelystad
29:00
11
Dennis de Vente
Lelystad
31:47
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan tichelaar
avVN
18:46
2
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:24
3
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
24:27
4
Jos Proost
Almere
26:48
5
Bob Klomp
Bussum
27:21
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
20:24
2
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
20:24
3
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
22:16
4
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
22:39
5
Marieke van Dijk
Utrecht
24:11
6
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
29:13
7
Eva van 't Geloof
Lelystad
29:19
8
Rosa van Dijk
Almere
35:41
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
27:48
2
Danielle van der Horst
Almere
27:56
3
Stephanie Falkena
Dronten
28:42
4
Isabelle de Jong
Lelystad
29:59
5
Dagmar Vermaazen
Lelystad
31:11
6
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
31:37
7
Shireen Poelstra
Lelystad
32:07
8
Annemarie Baas
Spirit Lelystad
32:12
9
Marieke Koning
Lelystad
32:47
10
Henriette Prophitius
Lelystad
33:07
11
Maaike Briaire
Lelystad
33:19
12
Petri Schellingerhout
Lelystad
35:25
13
Ciska Homoet
Almere
36:03
14
Ilona de Vries
Lelystad
38:14
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Gijzen
lelystad
29:31
2
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
30:47
3
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
30:48
4
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
31:02
5
Marion Beertsen
SAV
37:18
6
Gerda Proost-van Breukelen
Almere
38:51
7
Kelly Schokkenbroek
Lelystad
38:52
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
27:35
2
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
37:52
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek van Dijk
Almere
23:05
2
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
24:17
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:57
4
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
25:13
5
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
29:21
6
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
32:01
7
Ruud Briaire
Lelystad
32:02
8
Johan ijsselmuden
Lelystad
32:06
9
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:52
10
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
38:01
11
George van Maaren
Lelystad
44:06
M17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Bennis
Almere
37:31
2
Johan Postma
Almere
39:23
3
Hylke Sietzema
Lelystad
44:59
4
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
50:02
M36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Vos
Almere Haven
39:24
2
Murk Falkena
Dronten
40:31
3
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
41:21
4
Donald de Soet
Almere
41:21
5
Krijn Kroezen
Lelystad
42:26
6
Remko Evenboer
Almere
43:29
7
Marcel van Schooneveld
Lelystad
45:02
8
Fred Havinga
Almere
45:10
9
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
45:15
10
Ronald Kok
Lelystad
46:49
11
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
46:58
12
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
47:08
13
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
47:18
14
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
47:23
15
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
47:29
16
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
47:33
17
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
47:39
18
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
47:45
19
Marc Engelsman
Lelystad
47:51
20
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:52
21
Ran Siderius
Dronten
47:54
22
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
48:13
23
Niels Steenbergen
Almere
48:34
24
Johan Visch
Lelystad
48:40
25
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
49:23
26
Peter van der Berg
Lelystad
49:51
27
Raymond Hakkert
Lelystad
49:57
28
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
50:13
29
Frank Agricola
Lelystad
50:35
30
Liron Siderius
Dronten
51:56
31
Harm Jan Holwerda
Lelystad
52:35
32
Peter Overman
Lelystad
52:47
33
Jogchum Turksema
Lelystad
52:48
34
Michael Bras
Lelystad
53:55
35
Patrick Simons
Lelystad
54:00
36
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
55:03
37
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
56:26
38
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
57:57
39
Ahmed Elmennachin
Lelystad
59:24
40
Christos Fourtounidis
lelystad
1:03:54
41
Joost de Visser
Lelystad
1:04:04
42
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1:04:05
43
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:05:23
44
Marco de Wilde
Lelystad
1:05:28
45
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
1:17:53
M51, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
42:11
2
Paul Latour
Almere
46:23
3
Arjan Schalken
Almere
47:03
4
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
47:55
5
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
48:14
6
Johan Kranenburg
Dronten
48:29
7
Jos de Grauw
Almere
48:45
8
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
51:03
9
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
53:06
10
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
55:14
11
H Gijzen
lelystad
56:10
12
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
57:36
13
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
58:39
14
Mahmed Zoukari
Lelystad
59:04
15
Rene Troff
Dronten
1:02:44
16
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1:03:53
V17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
1:00:44
2
Ahlam Koraichi
Ermelo
1:26:22
V36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
49:44
2
Herma v.d. Berg
Lelystad
50:26
3
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Dronten
56:22
4
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
57:26
5
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:01:47
6
Jacoba Smits
Lelystad
1:07:45
7
Ilse Visser
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:28
V51+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
58:27
2
Janine van der Meer
Lelystad
59:14
3
Heleen Klein
Dronten
59:44
4
Teresa Del Jesus Murillo
Almere
1:04:33
5
Marlies Wullink
Lelystad
1:06:37
6
Jeanet den Hartog
Lelystad
1:09:18
7
Marianne Eelman
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:25
M65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
47:36
2
Ton Kok
Lelystad
49:17
3
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
53:07
4
Herman de Boer
Lelystad
54:04
5
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
59:18
6
A. El Faouzi
Lelystad
59:52
7
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:28
8
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:00:34
9
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:08
10
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1:04:17
11
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:10:17
V65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Amsterdam
52:43
2
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
59:31
3
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:02:39
4
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1:09:33
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
57:33
2
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
1:01:54
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1:05:18
2
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:05:18
3
Joao da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:09:35
4
Mark Valies
Almere
1:14:10
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renť Ester
Lelystad
1:26:23
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:09:44
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1:13:05
2
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
1:29:56
V65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:25:15
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen LemstrA
Lelystad
1:05:39
2
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:15
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
57:10
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 13:12