Uitslagenlijst Gaasperplascross

Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zondag 6 januari 2019

J-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florin de Heij
AAV '36
4:01
2
Taygei Bolsman
Amsterdam
4:17
3
Riley Groenbast
Feniks
4:17
4
Mees Groenenberg
Feniks
4:18
5
Joey Heynneman
Feniks
4:20
6
Eljahro Philipsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:30
7
Jeepé Daas
Lycurgus
4:39
8
Ferro Kastelijns
Amsterdam
4:41
9
Daniel Palumbo
Feniks
4:42
10
Joshua Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:44
11
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
4:49
12
Mattia Kastelijns
Amsterdam
5:01
13
Jip ter Smitten
GAC Hilversum
5:04
14
Daniël Henselmans
Tempo
5:07
15
Max Henselmans
Tempo
5:11
16
Beau Janssen
AAV '36
5:17
17
Stijn de Jager
Feniks
5:20
18
Matthew Fergus
Weesp
5:28
19
Thijmen Weststrate
Weesp
6:10
20
Fabio Kastelijns
Amsterdam
6:42
M-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
4:06
2
Jara de Heij
AAV '36
4:45
3
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
4:47
4
Jade Rijssel
Phanos
5:05
5
Faye van Maurik
Abcoude
5:06
6
Lieke Dobma
Feniks
5:21
7
Chaya Bremer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:26
8
Salyshia Reemnet
Feniks
5:31
9
Daantje van der Wild
Feniks
5:45
10
Sofie de Feijter
Feniks
6:15
11
Hidaya Admi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
6:27
12
Inoa Bremer
Feniks
6:30
13
Senna Bordens
Diemen
6:32
J-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde van Hekezen
Amsterdam
7:17
2
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
7:22
3
Riemer Kerkstra
Amsterdam
7:23
4
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
7:28
5
Taeke Roakema
Amsterdam
7:35
6
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
8:05
7
Jesse Bon
Feniks
8:08
8
Bjorn Engel
Almere
8:24
9
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
8:42
10
Jak Cander
Amsterdam
8:49
11
Davante Scheers
Phanos
8:52
12
Jesse Hoekstra
Feniks
10:00
M-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Engel
Almere
8:11
2
Faye Traube
AAC
8:40
3
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
8:54
4
Doris Thomas
AV '23
9:07
5
Diasy Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:42
J-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job v/d End
Tempo
11:39
2
Joshua Records
Nederland
12:10
3
Siebe Pals
Feniks
13:59
4
Zion Jozefzoon
Feniks
14:20
5
Alexej Hauceri
Nederland
21:08
M-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Hoondert
AV '23
13:02
TL3, 3300M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
12:13
2
Sierk Ybema
Nederland
12:23
3
Rik Steenbergen
Hellas
12:56
4
Jasper Smidt
Atos
13:05
5
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
14:22
6
Walter Hukema
Purmerend
15:14
7
Sandra Groot
Diemen
19:11
8
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
22:29
9
Marielle Beers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:44
10
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Feniks
22:51
11
Josephine ter Steeg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:52
12
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Amsterdam
23:16
V-SEN, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke de Groot
Amsterdam
20:05
2
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
21:45
V35, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Edelman
AV '23
23:40
2
Anneke van Hekken
Phanos
25:50
V45, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
20:24
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
24:57
3
Marleen Haakma
Nederland
28:14
V55+, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Kossen
Nederland
23:10
2
Anneke Nass
AV '23
28:55
3
Karin Aarsman
Nederland
33:32
M-SEN, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre van Rooden
Amsterdam
30:09
2
Krijn Schagen
Nederland
32:27
3
Bas Winkel
Nederland
35:22
4
Daniele Giardiello
Amsterdam
37:27
M35, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Scheers
Phanos
31:18
2
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
34:04
3
Gerben Broens
AAC
35:34
M45, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
34:36
2
Dennis van der Lans
NSL
34:44
3
Rene van der Meer
Nederland
35:14
4
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
35:27
5
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
37:48
6
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
38:11
7
Jan-Paul van Nes
Feniks
38:23
M55+, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
Nederland
33:00
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
35:49
3
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
47:30
4
Theo den Haan
AV '23
55:00
TL5, 5000M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Peeperkorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:48
2
Henselmans Ruby
Bussum
23:40
3
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
24:37
4
Fong-Ping Chu
Phanos
24:44
5
Niels van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
24:52
6
Marloes van den Berg
Amsterdam
24:53
7
Loes Mohringer
Nederland
24:58
8
Simone Boerlage
AV Aalsmeer
25:30
9
Frank Lind
Feniks
26:00
10
Patricia Taams
Nederland
26:18
11
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
26:19
12
Ad Verschuure
Amsterdam
26:32
13
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
26:52
14
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
26:57
15
Laura Koopmans
Weesp
26:59
16
Onno Schlebaum
Weesp
27:09
17
Yolanda Korn
Phanos
27:53
18
Sabine Udo
Weesp
28:31
19
Angelique Krefft
Weesp
28:31
20
Niek de Feijter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:40
21
Moniek Snuverink
Amsterdam
28:41
22
Carolien Trock
AV Aalsmeer
28:43
23
Femke de Wit
AV Aalsmeer
28:44
24
Floor Van Gulik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:46
25
Gijs van Deuren
Feniks
28:50
26
Rosyta Andriana
Almere
28:56
27
Linda Flinterman
Feniks
28:59
28
Betty Piros
Nederland
29:22
29
Carla van de Berge
Nederland
29:32
30
Gertjan Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:39
31
Cecile van der Hulst
Nederland
30:47
32
Ivana Kucerova
Weesp
30:54
33
Gerben Sinnema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:06
34
Hilda Alberda
Feniks
32:01
35
Marianne Schilder
Almere
33:34
36
Trudy Buren
AV '23
35:44
37
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
35:45
38
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
36:02
39
Nevzat Yavas
Diemen
43:05
40
Susana Coppo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:14
TL8, 8400M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Van den Bossche
Weesp
32:48
2
Arno van Akkeren
Oss
34:28
3
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
34:40
4
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
34:42
5
Jaap Groenenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:48
6
Martin Angell
Amsterdam
34:54
7
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
36:00
8
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
36:16
9
Margriet Nijnens
AV '23
36:26
10
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
36:34
11
Mark Bakker
Diemen
36:59
12
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
37:04
13
Lennart Hatenboer
AV '23
37:17
14
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
37:39
15
Sven Houtzager
Amsterdam
38:10
16
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
38:39
17
Clyde Piqué
Utrecht
38:52
18
Martin van Langen
Feniks
38:56
19
Michel Jochems
Utrecht
39:04
20
Bob Visser
Amsterdam
39:56
21
Litho Beaumont
Nederland
40:31
22
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
40:31
23
Martijn van Voorst
Nederland
40:53
24
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
41:22
25
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
41:34
26
Paul de Kruijff
Leiden
41:35
27
Irene van Driel
Amsterdam
41:40
28
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
42:25
29
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
42:34
30
Moh Amrani
Feniks
42:34
31
Rudi Groot
Diemen
42:49
32
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
42:53
33
Eileen Ke
Amsterdam
43:33
34
Roman Joehodolov
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:54
35
Emre Girici
Diemen
44:23
36
Ruben Haalmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:24
37
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:32
38
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:41
39
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
44:43
40
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
44:52
41
Milcah Kemp
Altis
45:02
42
Carel van Toor
Amsterdam
45:05
43
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
45:12
44
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
45:27
45
Mike de Boer
Amsterdam
45:31
46
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:42
47
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
45:52
48
Ben van Meeteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:53
49
Niels Jansen
Almere
46:06
50
Tijmen Hoebee
Amsterdam
46:23
51
Carlijn van der Sluijs
Nederland
46:33
52
Micha Leeflang
Amsterdam
46:56
53
Rinus Callenbach
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:03
54
Nicky the Legend Caron
Amsterdam
47:06
55
Simon Scholz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:26
56
Caroline van Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
47:39
57
Aletta Hendriks
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
58
Roger van den Hout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
59
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:58
60
Peter Noordman
Nederland
48:28
61
Udo Goedhart
Almere
48:50
62
Gerben Kiel
Almere
49:03
63
Esther The
Amstelveen
49:08
64
Nico Sprangens
Nederland
49:26
65
Paul Winkel
Nederland
51:55
66
Mabelie Bruijns
Amstelveen
52:39
67
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:56
68
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
53:25
69
Miriam Zuurbier
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:00
70
Chantelle Hutchinson
Duivendrecht
55:00
71
Sylvia van Assendelft
Weesp
55:01
72
Simone Sallé
Diemen
56:44
73
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
59:58
74
Karin van der Wansem
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:54
Opmerkingen: info@gaasperplascross.nl
Met dank aan alle sponsors, partners en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2019 21:32