Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop vv Hulshorst

Hulshorst - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

KIND, KIDSRUN 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Fidder
Nunspeet
3:18
3:18
2
Sky Nieuwenhuizen
3:33
3:32
3
Nathan Zoet
Nunspeet
4:18
4:17
4
Lynn Zoet
4:33
4:33
5
Sylvie Klaassen
Hulshorst
4:36
4:35
6
Gerbert van den Berg
Nunspeet
4:39
4:38
7
Luc Bastiaanssen
Hulshorst
6:13
6:12
25MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brandon Akolade
Nunspeet
9:24
9:22
2
Melle van der Salm
Nunspeet
10:43
10:32
3
Michiel Pap
Nunspeet
10:52
10:50
4
Ruben van Loo
Nunspeet
10:55
10:42
5
Niels Meussen
10:56
10:44
6
Deelnemer 231
10:57
10:51
7
Redouan
10:58
10:47
8
Gerjan Visser
Nunspeet
11:06
10:54
9
Krijn Eckhardt
11:24
11:12
10
Bram van Dijk
Nunspeet
11:29
11:16
11
Julian Haverkamp
Nunspeet
11:31
11:19
12
Jan van den Brink
Nunspeet
11:33
11:20
13
Levi Boshuizen
Vierhouten
12:07
11:54
14
Sander Bouw
Nunspeet
12:24
12:10
15
Maurits Corporaal
Nunspeet
12:32
12:26
16
Jeroen Rotyis
12:34
12:33
17
Sven Drost
Nunspeet
12:40
12:27
18
Eric Zoet
12:48
12:46
19
Martijn Pap
Amersfoort
13:00
12:46
20
Nathan van den Berg
Nunspeet
13:10
13:07
21
Ivar Wijnne
13:26
13:22
22
Martijn Kuis
Nijkerk Gld
14:14
14:00
23
Nathan vd Brink
14:49
14:32
24
Casper Burger
14:56
14:39
25
Peter Mulder
Hulshorst
14:56
14:39
26
Sky Nieuwenhuizen
15:05
15:01
27
Thijs Menges
Nunspeet
15:11
14:59
28
Jesper Zoet
15:37
15:32
29
Vincent Vis
15:56
15:47
30
Wesley Van de Voorde
Nunspeet
16:46
16:42
31
Justin Pap
Hulshorst
16:46
16:33
32
Stan van Olst
17:31
17:26
33
Jesse Haverkamp
18:10
18:06
34
Gert Mulder
Nunspeet
18:19
18:03
35
Henk Jan van den Ham
Nunspeet
18:28
18:12
36
Patrick Hendriks
Nunspeet
18:30
18:12
25VRW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne de Weerd
11:58
11:56
2
Tessa van den Berg
Hulshorst
14:08
14:00
3
Sarah vd Berg
Nunspeet
14:57
14:46
4
Danique de Groot
Nunspeet
15:33
15:27
5
Larissa Vermeulen
Nunspeet
15:59
15:43
6
Anouk van den Berg
Hulshorst
16:00
15:44
7
Marieke van den Berg
Nunspeet
16:05
15:50
8
Elise Corporaal
Nunspeet
17:42
17:34
9
Manouk Rekers
Nunspeet
17:46
17:39
10
Gerieke Frens
Hulshorst
17:47
17:39
11
Rianne Vermeulen
Nunspeet
17:51
17:43
12
Suze van Olst
17:51
17:46
13
Marleen van den Berg
Nunspeet
18:01
17:56
14
Jolien van de Brake
Nunspeet
18:01
17:56
15
Myrthe Rekers
Nunspeet
18:04
17:55
16
Noah Petersen
Nunspeet
18:04
17:56
17
Lisa Jongenotter
Hulshorst
18:09
18:02
18
Megan Nagel
Nunspeet
18:25
18:19
19
Amanda Hendriks-Mouw
Nunspeet
18:30
18:12
20
Loïs van den Ham
Nunspeet
18:47
18:32
21
Esmee van de Kamp
Nunspeet
19:07
19:00
22
Minka Niebeek
Nunspeet
19:08
19:00
23
Eva vd Berg
Nunspeet
19:08
19:01
24
Britt Sterkenburg
Nunspeet
19:09
19:02
25
Wilke Hoksberg
Hulshorst
19:33
19:24
26
Ilse Vierhout
Nunspeet
20:13
20:06
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
Elburg
17:19
17:19
2
Jorrick Bouw
18:18
18:16
3
Nathan Kalle
18:30
18:29
4
Mathijs van den Top
Hulshorst
19:02
19:01
5
Dennis Brandenburg
19:07
19:06
6
Bart de Zwaan
Hulshorst
19:29
19:27
7
Elmer Oosten
Nunspeet
20:28
20:26
8
Robert Brussee
20:46
20:45
9
Erik van Duinen
Nunspeet
20:49
20:46
10
Mitchell van Spijkeren
20:56
20:55
11
Patrick Schoeber
21:43
21:32
12
Jaap van Pijkeren
22:18
22:17
13
Luuk Fidder
Nunspeet
22:20
22:18
14
Jarin Dijkgraaf
22:24
22:21
15
Jan van den Berg
Nunspeet
22:26
22:23
16
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
22:30
22:26
17
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:52
22:50
18
Rick Dekker
Nunspeet
23:05
23:03
19
Leon Wijnbergen
Hulshorst
23:10
23:07
20
Raymond Keijzer
Nunspeet
24:10
24:08
21
Lambert Pluim
24:14
24:11
22
Dick de Reus
24:26
24:15
23
Gerben Niebeek
24:35
24:29
24
Jan Willem Dollekamp
24:39
24:32
25
Jan de Kruijt
24:51
24:50
26
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
24:58
24:46
27
Bram Pap
Nunspeet
25:03
24:59
28
Arnold Zoet
25:05
25:01
29
Niels Hooghordel
Nunspeet
25:13
25:02
30
Andre Heijkamp
25:22
25:15
31
Harold Bronkhorst
25:25
25:21
32
Daan Haverkamp
Nunspeet
25:26
25:21
33
Marel van Ommen
25:39
25:35
34
Kristian van Olst
Nunspeet
25:41
25:38
35
Bernard Franken
Oldebroek
26:01
25:55
36
Jacob vd Berg
Nunspeet
26:15
26:04
37
Gerrit Zoet
Elburg
26:15
26:14
38
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
26:53
26:47
39
Keano Hop
Nunspeet
27:08
27:02
40
Thomas vd Top
27:36
27:27
41
Gerwin van den Hoorn
27:43
27:35
42
Thomas van den Top
Hulshorst
27:58
27:52
43
A ten Brink
28:45
28:36
44
Erik Nijboer
30:35
30:21
45
Jaco Mazier
30:35
30:20
46
Jan vd Weide
Doornspijk
30:40
30:27
47
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
31:39
31:32
48
Mitchell Dekker
Nunspeet
37:45
37:37
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herriet van Triest
Elburg
23:47
23:44
2
Jet Poolman
Nunspeet
24:36
24:32
3
Anouk Auener
Groningen
26:27
26:25
4
Bettina Mol
26:58
26:48
5
Jente Lachenal
Nunspeet
27:07
27:01
6
Fleur ten Brink
27:50
27:41
7
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
28:04
27:59
8
Erika Haverkamp
Nunspeet
28:07
27:56
9
Eline
28:28
28:22
10
Jenny de Zwaan
30:22
30:06
11
Liesbeth Polinder
Nunspeet
30:58
30:46
12
Natalie van Oosten
31:24
31:08
13
N Bruijnes
31:28
31:19
14
Nicole van Tienhoven
Hulshorst
31:46
31:30
15
Engelien vd Dragt
32:07
31:51
16
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
32:16
32:11
17
Olinda Paulides
Vierhouten
32:32
32:26
18
Evelien van den Berg
32:33
32:18
19
Jeanet Polinder
Nunspeet
32:50
32:43
20
Larissa Kroeze
Nunspeet
33:13
33:09
21
Ria van den Dragt
33:18
33:01
22
Esther Haverkamp
Nunspeet
33:27
33:19
23
Gabrielle van de Steeg
Nunspeet
34:05
33:50
24
Jacoline Lokhorst
Oldebroek
34:34
34:23
25
Linda vis de Jager
Hulshorst
34:44
34:27
26
Evelien Karzijn
35:16
35:04
27
Prissy Vierhout
Nunspeet
38:16
38:07
75MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
36:17
36:10
2
Marinus Haverkamp
36:18
36:11
3
Adri Bonhof
37:36
37:34
4
Ronald van Amelsvooort
Nunspeet
39:21
39:07
5
André Timmerman
Nunspeet
40:55
40:47
6
Albert van Olst
Nunspeet
42:06
41:56
7
J Hoseynzadek
44:22
44:09
8
Johan Bosch
Nunspeet
45:24
45:15
75VRW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Hartog
36:23
36:19
2
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
39:48
39:44
3
Wenka van Meijenfeldt
44:22
44:10
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Hagen
35:24
35:23
2
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
38:54
38:54
3
R Grootkarzijn
39:47
39:44
4
Edwin Mazier
Hulshorst
43:31
43:29
5
Gerwin van Ark
43:55
43:51
6
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:57
44:56
7
Evert Bonhof
45:16
45:14
8
Johan Huisman
Hulshorst
46:53
46:39
9
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
47:06
46:57
10
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
48:26
48:12
11
Ron Bolland
49:21
49:17
12
Justin Dekker
Nunspeet
49:21
49:11
13
Rob Froonhoff
49:49
49:46
14
Marco Haddeman
50:01
49:49
15
Bas Bonhof
Nunspeet
50:30
50:27
16
Remco van der Meijde
50:51
50:37
17
E Brink
51:01
50:50
18
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
51:03
51:00
19
Hans Schulz
Nunspeet
52:34
52:28
20
Rob Zijlstra
53:15
53:10
21
Jaap ten Have
53:40
53:31
22
Jan van Loo
Oldebroek
53:47
53:36
23
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
53:50
53:46
24
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
54:08
54:04
25
John Storm
Nunspeet
54:17
54:12
26
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
55:52
55:49
27
Aalt Vedder
57:13
57:11
28
M van der Ziel
57:43
57:34
29
Gerard Pap
Nunspeet
1:02:02
1:01:48
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Storm
Nunspeet
50:03
49:58
2
Manouk Deen
54:44
54:35
3
Ellen Drost
54:49
54:39
4
Erna Vis
55:41
55:26
5
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
58:20
58:11
KIDS4, KIDSRUN 400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Smienk
2:04
2:03
2
Xavier Syrier
Maastricht
2:13
2:12
3
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
2:13
2:13
4
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
2:19
2:18
5
Lieke van den Berg
Hulshorst
2:34
2:34
6
Benjamin van den Brink
3:00
2:59
7
Romain Syrier
3:25
3:23
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2019 16:48