| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop vv Hulshorst
Hulshorst - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019
KIND, KIDSRUN 800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Gerbert van den Berg
Nunspeet
4:39
4:38
7
Luc Bastiaanssen
Hulshorst
6:13
6:12
25MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melle van der Salm
Nunspeet
10:43
10:32
12
Jan van den Brink
Nunspeet
11:33
11:20
15
Maurits Corporaal
Nunspeet
12:32
12:26
20
Nathan van den Berg
Nunspeet
13:10
13:07
30
Wesley Van de Voorde
Nunspeet
16:46
16:42
35
Henk Jan van den Ham
Nunspeet
18:28
18:12
25VRW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tessa van den Berg
Hulshorst
14:08
14:00
5
Larissa Vermeulen
Nunspeet
15:59
15:43
6
Anouk van den Berg
Hulshorst
16:00
15:44
7
Marieke van den Berg
Nunspeet
16:05
15:50
13
Marleen van den Berg
Nunspeet
18:01
17:56
14
Jolien van de Brake
Nunspeet
18:01
17:56
17
Lisa Jongenotter
Hulshorst
18:09
18:02
19
Amanda Hendriks-Mouw
Nunspeet
18:30
18:12
21
Esmee van de Kamp
Nunspeet
19:07
19:00
24
Britt Sterkenburg
Nunspeet
19:09
19:02
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Mathijs van den Top
Hulshorst
19:02
19:01
16
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
22:30
22:26
34
Kristian van Olst
Nunspeet
25:41
25:38
42
Thomas van den Top
Hulshorst
27:58
27:52
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Liesbeth Polinder
Nunspeet
30:58
30:46
14
Nicole van Tienhoven
Hulshorst
31:46
31:30
16
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
32:16
32:11
17
Olinda Paulides
Vierhouten
32:32
32:26
23
Gabrielle van de Steeg
Nunspeet
34:05
33:50
24
Jacoline Lokhorst
Oldebroek
34:34
34:23
25
Linda vis de Jager
Hulshorst
34:44
34:27
75MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ronald van Amelsvooort
Nunspeet
39:21
39:07
75VRW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
39:48
39:44
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
38:54
38:54
6
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:57
44:56
10
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
48:26
48:12
18
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
51:03
51:00
24
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
54:08
54:04
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
KIDS4, KIDSRUN 400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Lieke van den Berg
Hulshorst
2:34
2:34
Uitslagen.nl
11-01-2019 16:48