Uitslagenlijst WinterFireRun

Vuren - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henkjan den Braven
Nieuwpoort
33:23
2
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:43
3
Yannick Smits
Leiden
35:31
4
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
37:04
5
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
37:58
6
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
38:46
7
Sven Lentjes
41:19
8
Kevin Jansen
Dalem
41:33
9
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
41:37
10
Gijs Van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
42:09
11
Kevin de Jong
Amersfoort
42:33
12
Frans Groenendijk
42:46
13
Cor van Bommel
Brakel
43:45
14
Hans Overbeek
44:10
15
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
44:24
16
Wim Kruis
44:50
17
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
44:59
18
Frank Reitsma
Woerden
45:29
19
J W van Dijk
45:35
20
Barry van Boekelen
46:37
21
Sjoerd Goedhart
46:37
22
John Verhoeven
Woudrichem
46:55
23
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
47:37
24
Arjan van Heusden
Brakel
47:52
25
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
48:04
26
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
48:10
27
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:27
28
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
48:37
29
Jeffrey van Oostrum
Deil
48:51
30
Ferdinand hogerbrug
Gorinchem
49:13
31
Harry van Dongen
Arkel
49:35
32
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
49:37
33
Richard Mol
Gorinchem
49:46
34
Wouter de Wit
Vuren
50:01
35
Frank Koorevaar
Vuren
50:04
36
Bouman Bouman
Giessen
50:10
37
Alex Aartsen
Herwijnen
50:21
38
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
50:46
39
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
50:51
40
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
51:17
41
Michel vd WIELEN
Schiedam
51:30
42
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
51:47
43
Wim Vroegh
51:54
44
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
52:19
45
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
52:22
46
Pieter Niesing
54:07
47
Hakim Driouch
Arkel
55:01
48
Cor van Vlaanderen
Gorinchem
55:43
49
Mark Westerlaken
55:55
50
Edwin Ton
Zaltbommel
57:37
51
Vincent Schoonebeek
Gorinchem
58:10
52
Jori vd Gugten
Uithoorn
58:12
53
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
59:49
54
Michel Stasse
Vuren
59:56
55
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
1:00:07
56
Wilfred Ettinger
1:01:34
57
Adjan dammers
Werkendam
1:02:08
58
André de Groot
Nijmegen
1:02:38
59
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:08:18
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Meijden
Herwijnen
38:34
2
Priscilla Quist
Herwijnen
45:19
3
Marieke Sterk
Hoornaar
45:22
4
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:26
5
Sylvia Vermeulen
50:26
6
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
50:27
7
Toke Pruiksma
Waardenburg
50:57
8
Tinie Bambacht
51:23
9
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
51:26
10
Bianca Vermeulen
Vianen Ut
51:54
11
Marieke knol
Emmen
52:18
12
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
52:22
13
Christianne Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
55:06
14
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
56:37
15
Debby Seising
Tiel
57:19
16
Kitty Nowe
Gorinchem
58:11
17
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
58:14
18
De Bruin
Herwijnen
59:07
19
Ilse Stasse
Vuren
59:55
20
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
1:00:33
21
Manon Koornneef
1:00:33
22
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:02:38
23
Afke van de Hurk
1:06:21
24
Nadia Edel
1:06:21
25
Gisanne de Lange
Lexmond
1:06:52
26
Rianne Nobel
Lexmond
1:06:53
27
José van der Vliet
Vuren
1:08:19
MAN, 4.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van der vegt
Zaltbommel
16:00
2
Lucas van der Veen
Gorinchem
16:27
3
Christiaan de Jong
Almere
16:58
4
Serge du Pon
Herwijnen
18:05
5
Jan vink
Almkerk
18:22
6
Cor Hoekstra
20:28
7
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:40
8
Auke Dijksma
Gorinchem
23:06
9
John van Drunen
Almkerk
23:30
10
Maikel Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
24:38
11
Mark Kruis
24:42
12
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
25:14
13
Bjorn Sala
Bleskensgraaf ca
29:12
14
Adjan dammers
Werkendam
29:38
15
Pieter Ippel
Werkendam
29:42
16
Jacco van Oord
29:42
17
Marcel Bakker
Nieuwpoort
35:56
18
Wilfred van der Meij
Werekndam
38:39
VROUW, 4.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martina van Dalsen
Gorinchem
19:02
2
Delfine van der Gijn
22:15
3
Marleen derksen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
26:53
4
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
28:18
5
Sarina Kleinjan
28:40
6
Lisette
28:58
7
Afke van den Hurk
Nieuwegein
29:39
8
Marlies Bouwman
Gorinchem
29:39
9
Nadia Edel
Melissant
29:40
10
Carola van Genderen
Arkel
29:41
11
Hannah sterk
Gorinchem
29:41
12
Wendy marijnissen
Hoogblokland
30:05
13
Marieke de Wit
Hoogblokland
30:21
14
Annette Tromp
Vuren
31:03
15
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
31:35
16
Inge van Roosmalen
Oss
31:35
17
Petra van Ettinger
De Lier
31:35
18
Mirjam de Swart
Gorinchem
35:56
19
Marjan Nieuwenhuis
Nieuwpoort
38:39
J6-8, KIDSRUN 6-7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan van der Vliet
Vuren
14:41
2
Jens Verschoor
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
16:43
3
Mads van Nieuwaal
17:11
4
Sven van Nieuwaal
17:35
M6-8, KIDSRUN 6-7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Stasse
Vuren
17:11
J9-10, KIDSRUN 9 - 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jayden van hees
Vuren
9:46
2
Mats Bouwman
9:48
3
Brend de Groot
Vuren
11:21
4
Arie van der Vliet
Vuren
11:39
5
Youri Tromp
Vuren
12:42
6
Lars van Nieuwaal
Vuren
17:06
M9-10, KIDSRUN 9 - 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Goedhart
12:20
2
Eline Schreurs
Vuren
12:33
3
Romy de Heus
16:17
4
Lotte van Drunen
Almkerk
16:26
J1112, KIDSRUN 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim derksen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
13:48
M1112, KIDSRUN 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanoe van Omme
Gorinchem
10:30
2
Amy Tromp
Vuren
10:57
3
Arwen du Pon
Herwijnen
11:51
MAN, 4.8KM LID VUREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Wijk
18:55
2
Tieme van der Vliet
22:30
3
Yannick van horssen
Vuren
23:21
4
Pieter van Wijk
25:14
5
Duuk van der Westen
25:16
6
Jason
28:13
V, 4.8KM LID VUREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Scheurwater
Vuren
25:00
M, 10 KM LID VUREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathieu Goedhart
42:13
2
Ryan van Wijk
42:20
3
Marco Buesink
Vuren
42:24
4
Bastiaan van Eck
Herwijnen
43:20
5
Raymond van Kessel
Gorinchem
46:36
6
Ian van Wijk
46:43
7
Devin van hees
Vuren
48:37
8
Wim Schijf
Vianen Ut
48:56
9
Timothy Bonthuis
Vuren
48:56
10
Ronald Vroegh
48:56
11
Michaël Tahamata
Gorinchem
49:17
12
Dico Zwart
Gorinchem
49:49
13
Bastiaan van Horssen
Gorinchem
50:13
14
Hans van der Vliet
50:24
15
Danny Muilenburg
50:32
16
Luuk van der Vliet
51:09
17
Jente van der vliet
Vuren
52:12
18
Aart Jan de Heus
Vuren
52:27
19
Edwin Kouvelt
52:29
20
Tygo van Markus
53:51
21
Richard van der Giessen
Gorinchem
55:51
22
Bert van der giessen
Vuren
56:36
23
Wesley Van Eck
Vuren
56:43
24
Björn Paul
Gorinchem
56:43
25
Wesley Zandee
Vuren
56:43
26
Bas van der Vlies
57:26
27
Nick Snoek
1:01:25
28
J van Herwijnen
1:01:38
29
Tim Ritmeester
1:10:22
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 20:52