Uitslagenlijst Oliebollencross

Den Haag - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

JC, JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sergio Koeiman
Haag Atletiek
7:26
2
Aaliyah Azerki
Haag Atletiek
7:36
3
Selena de Jong
AV '40
7:46
4
Meike Schumacher
Haag Atletiek
7:51
5
Constantijn Klomp
Sparta
7:51
6
Sebastiaan Sprong
7:54
7
Sebastian Coslett
Haag Atletiek
8:01
8
Ben Smith
Sparta
8:59
9
Nout Barendse
9:06
10
Sietske van den Bout
Haag Atletiek
9:17
11
Yldau van der Kooi
Haag Atletiek
9:22
12
Béla Blokland
Haag Atletiek
9:22
13
Briek Rijbering
Haag Atletiek
9:25
14
Luca Argante
9:25
15
Lukas van Zaalen
9:27
16
Aniek van Doorn
9:31
17
Loïs Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
9:44
18
Maartje Rijbering
10:17
19
Didi Van Antwerpen
Haag Atletiek
10:24
20
Eefje Schoenmakers
Haag Atletiek
10:38
21
Bracha van Leeuwen
10:56
22
Noam Gueorguiev
Haag Atletiek
10:59
KC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
15:36
2
Maikel van Gemert
Haag Atletiek
16:20
3
Julius Werk
Haag Atletiek
16:27
4
Gebrehiwot Kibrom
Haag Atletiek
16:38
5
Robin van den Boogaardt
Haag Atletiek
16:42
6
Oussama Abarki
Haag Atletiek
17:55
7
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Haag Atletiek
18:12
8
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
18:43
9
Petar van Zoolen
18:56
10
Clasina Jansen
the Hague Road Runners
19:20
11
Sybren van der Kooi
Haag Atletiek
19:42
12
Zoe Deltrap
Haag Atletiek
19:48
13
Jan-Paul Schumacher
Haag Atletiek
19:59
14
Hans Beukema
20:08
15
Nila Knoester
Sparta
20:53
16
Kirsty Brosius
Haag Atletiek
21:14
17
Bally Schop
Haag Atletiek
21:42
18
Febe de Ruijter
Haag Atletiek
21:42
19
Paul van Leeuwen
21:46
20
Anne Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
22:02
21
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
22:06
22
Bonny Van Gaalen
Haag Atletiek
22:07
23
Jan van den Bos
Haag Atletiek
22:35
24
Anne Eva Klein-Zwaanswijk
Haag Atletiek
22:42
25
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
22:46
26
Henk Jagersma
Haag Atletiek
22:56
27
Ineke Bancken
23:01
28
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten '97
23:32
29
Jeanette Vink
23:35
30
Paul Van Oijen
Haag Atletiek
23:55
31
Jacqueline van der Els
Haag Atletiek
24:03
32
Nico Mensing
24:10
33
Francis Klaassen
Haag Atletiek
24:13
34
Annemiek te Velde
Haag Atletiek
24:30
35
Hans de Putter
24:43
36
Liliane Mandema
Haag Atletiek
24:45
37
Jennefer De Niet
Sparta
24:50
38
Gerda Zijp
Haag Atletiek
25:40
39
Sandra Steijn
Haag Atletiek
25:40
40
Sanny Schoon
Haag Atletiek
25:53
41
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
26:17
42
Coreine
26:30
43
Kees Arjen Heineken
26:52
44
Lucas Reeser
27:28
45
Maurice Reeser
27:28
46
Marian Tabbers
Sparta
27:54
47
Monique de Jong
28:12
48
Jelle de Kleine
Haag Atletiek
28:19
49
Gabrielle Krebbers
Dolichos
28:45
50
Esther van Oijen
29:57
51
Jilles van Houten
30:02
52
Sandra van den Bulk
Haag Atletiek
30:30
53
Carlo Reeser
Haag Atletiek
31:32
54
Elite Beki
Haag Atletiek
33:38
MS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Farid L'jahhaoui
Haag Atletiek
32:11
2
Tesfit Ghide
Haag Atletiek
32:56
3
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
33:16
4
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
34:36
5
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
36:22
6
Maarten Koekoek
36:22
7
Ewoud Rimmelzwaan
Sparta
36:26
8
Steven Kistemaker
Haag Atletiek
36:56
9
Richard Holstege
AV '40
36:56
10
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:12
11
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
37:51
12
Tijmen Prins
Haag Atletiek
37:58
13
Koen Van Hees
Haag Atletiek
38:02
14
Maarten Bening
Haag Atletiek
38:11
15
Pascal den Hertog
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:31
16
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
38:46
17
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
39:04
18
Gert Jan van der Meiden
Haag Atletiek
40:08
19
Arthur Asico
EUR Roadrunners
41:11
20
Pim van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
41:32
21
Niels de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
41:58
22
Fep van den Ende
45:05
23
Koen Boes
48:16
24
Kaj van Ark
Haag Atletiek
49:47
25
Robin Borsboom
De Koplopers
50:40
26
Niek Spier
53:42
27
Erik de Vries
55:36
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
34:38
2
Marc Rotsaart
De Koplopers
35:14
3
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
35:16
4
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
35:42
5
Arno van Doorn
35:48
6
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
36:06
7
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
37:40
8
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
38:04
9
Ralph Smits
Sparta
39:11
10
Rolf Kuiper
40:10
11
Joppe Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
40:18
12
Nico de Jong
40:37
13
Bouke van der Meer
the Hague Road Runners
40:48
14
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
40:55
15
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
40:58
16
Aldo Argante
41:15
17
Joep Derwort
41:45
18
Spas Gueorguiev
41:56
19
Raoul Foudraine
Haag Atletiek
44:21
20
Ralf v.d Bos
Haag Atletiek
44:53
21
Rik van Oosterom
Haag Atletiek
45:18
22
Mark Westerholt
46:14
23
Paul van Glabbeek
46:42
24
Erik van het Schip
46:50
25
Remco Lemstra
Haag Atletiek
46:57
26
Frans Satink
47:06
27
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
51:31
28
Filippos Chatzimichail
Haag Atletiek
52:05
29
Guido Hemelraad
55:42
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Otten
Leiden Atletiek
34:56
2
Mattijs van Dullkenraad
Sparta
38:05
3
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
38:37
4
Alfred van der Voet
39:38
5
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
39:42
6
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
39:48
7
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:59
8
Michel de Jong
avVN
40:30
9
Robert Jan de Graaf
41:00
10
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
41:11
11
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
41:33
12
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta
41:36
13
Richard Lagerweij
Olympus '70
42:35
14
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
43:03
15
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
43:53
16
Thomas Vissers
Sparta
45:01
17
Appie Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
45:17
18
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
45:18
19
Michael Sprong
45:54
20
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
46:03
21
Ton Methorst
Haag Atletiek
46:07
22
Bas van Binnendijk
46:20
23
Leenderd Roeleveld
Sparta
47:07
24
Arjen Klein
47:24
25
Coen Verhage
Sparta
47:29
26
Dennis Radder
47:33
27
Leo Kouijzer
48:09
28
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
49:14
29
Eric Remark
Sparta
49:50
30
Marc de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
49:59
31
Huub Keizers
50:07
32
Arjan Heuten
Haag Atletiek
54:46
33
Harrie de Bokx
55:42
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havenga
AV '40
35:33
2
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runners
40:03
3
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
41:13
4
Marcel Vonk
41:15
5
Paul Boeren
Sparta
42:41
6
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
43:46
7
Jan Jens
44:33
8
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
45:10
9
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
45:12
10
Erik van Andel
Sparta
45:13
11
Andrew McComb
the Hague Road Runners
45:22
12
John van Tiggelen
Sparta
47:15
13
Niek Joanknecht
Sparta
47:33
14
Jan de Vries
47:41
15
Bruna Baartse
Haag Atletiek
49:02
16
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
49:45
17
Jan Dirk Koornneef
De Koplopers
50:10
18
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
50:28
19
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
50:44
20
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
50:57
21
Wim Kooij
51:23
22
Ben Krutzen
Haag Atletiek
52:11
23
Martin Potter
54:35
24
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
55:25
25
Bernard Ouwehand
the Hague Road Runners
55:55
26
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
57:33
27
Daan Loyens
1:01:22
28
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runners
1:18:43
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
41:05
2
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
44:06
3
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
45:52
4
Zier G Schaap
the Hague Road Runners
47:07
5
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
47:49
6
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runners
51:42
7
René Kropman
Haag Atletiek
52:33
8
Ceees Rip
the Hague Road Runners
53:17
9
Wim Scholtes
Sparta
53:37
10
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
54:59
11
Jan Rensen
Haag Atletiek
55:55
12
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
56:08
13
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
56:17
14
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
56:43
15
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
58:03
16
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
59:25
17
Martin Duivesteijn
Haag Atletiek
1:00:49
18
Theo Sijbrandij
Sparta
1:01:33
VS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrike Oosterhof
the Hague Road Runners
40:10
2
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
45:35
3
Caroline Verdeur
Haag Atletiek
47:19
4
Femke Koek
Haag Atletiek
48:05
5
Pleunie van Gerven
50:21
6
Ilja Bolhuis
Haag Atletiek
53:46
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
41:15
2
Petra Kinnegim
the Hague Road Runners
43:03
3
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
47:07
4
Nicole van Rens
Haag Atletiek
51:12
5
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
54:19
6
Esmee Albers
Haag Atletiek
55:03
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel van den Eebart
41:59
2
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
44:13
3
Jacky Ledeboer
45:28
4
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
45:57
5
Carla Verwijs
De Koplopers
46:20
6
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
49:14
7
Yvette Solognier
the Hague Road Runners
49:29
8
Sandra Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
50:30
9
Karin Dee
Haag Atletiek
53:23
10
Felicie van Vree
54:04
11
Ellen Vervoorn
Haag Atletiek
54:05
12
Liesbeth Veltmans
57:25
13
Sylvia Visser
58:17
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
46:11
2
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
46:25
3
Jose Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
46:32
4
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
47:17
5
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runners
50:25
6
Anneke Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
50:32
7
Remke den Breemer
53:37
8
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
54:50
9
Alice De Klerk
Haag Atletiek
55:55
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 21:57