Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop CVW

Slootdorp - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

H SEN, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Jan Bandringa
Slootdorp
30:40
2
Piet hein Dijkstra
31:15
3
Kees de Vrie
Delft
31:35
4
Jeffrey berghuis
32:07
5
Dennis Hooijer
Slootdorp
32:20
6
Remco Laan
Wieringerwerf
32:29
7
Joute Andringa
32:44
D SEN, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Visser
30:33
2
Jolanda Konijn
32:25
3
Cindy Stuifbergen
32:58
4
Anja van Beek
33:33
H 40+, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Zut
27:53
2
Gerben Konijn
30:30
3
Andre Vendrig
Middenmeer
30:45
4
Maartten Vijn
32:30
5
Johan Goedbloed
Slootdorp
34:43
6
Teun Rooks
Wieringerwerf
37:54
D 40+, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Popkema
40:56
2
Tessa Zeeman
45:37
H 50+, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Sijtsma
29:07
2
Johan van Splunter
29:50
3
Andre Hage
Wieringerwerf
32:44
4
Erik de Nooij
Wieringerwerf
34:05
5
Peter Groeneweg
37:43
6
Hotze Veenstra sz
Wieringerwerf
39:15
7
Bertus van Lohuizen
Wieringerwerf
44:22
D 50+, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Beentjes
45:48
H 60+, WIERWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Blokker
Wieringerwerf
33:02
JO015, SLOOTWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lex Zeeman
Wieringerwerf
22:30
2
Lars Gouwenberg
Slootdorp
33:54
3
Joris Popkema
Slootdorp
34:30
JO017, SLOOTWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivier Dam
Slootdorp
22:28
2
Corne Hakvoort
Slootdorp
24:52
3
Jelmer van Vondel
Middemeer
33:40
4
Koen Beentjes
Slootdorp
36:24
MO017, SLOOTWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berit Gouwenberg
38:01
2
Roos Popkema
Slootdorp
43:13
3
Roos Steentjes
43:14
JO019, SLOOTWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Appelman
Slootdorp
31:12
2
Stijn Dam
Slootdorp
31:13
3
Timo Tolhuis
Slootdorp
36:52
4
Luca Gootjes
Middenmeer
38:33
MO019, SLOOTWEG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carrie Koedijk
38:00
JO 07, A VELD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort Mulder
2:47
2
Daaf Woudstra
2:50
3
Ayden van garderen
3:06
JO 09, A VELD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Sturm
2:09
2
Alex Hoitink
2:11
3
Siebe Woudstra
2:12
4
Jerre Zuidema
2:16
5
Milan Putting
2:45
MO 09, A VELD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiffany Dijkstra
2:57
2
Lisanne Zandstra
3:16
JO011, ABC VELD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Hoogschagen
3:10
2
Nick van Wijk
3:15
3
Pim oost
3:33
MO011, ABC VELD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Woudstra
2:55
2
Anja Hoitink
2:57
3
Jente Westhof
3:20
4
Ella Veneman
3:35
JO013, EMMA HOEVE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn de Vries
Slootdorp
4:38
2
Martijn Konijn
Slootdorp
4:57
3
Sam Hoitink
5:27
4
Timo Vijn
Slootdorp
5:30
5
Jiena Kuiper
5:36
6
Jasper Thoma
Middenmeer
5:37
MO013, EMMA HOEVE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danique Beentjes
Wieringerwerf
4:44
2
Ashley Marsman
Kreileroord
4:57
3
Manouk Zeeman
Wieringerwerf
5:11
4
Elise van Vondel
Middenmeer
5:16
Powerd By AVWieringermeer
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 18:16