Uitslagenlijst Aluvo Snertloop

Nieuwleusen - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

J12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:04
4:04
2
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
4:26
4:25
3
Morris Goutbeek
De Boefjes F1
5:25
5:24
4
Thijs Bouwman
De Boefjes F1
5:25
5:24
5
Daan Leeuwenkuijl
De Boefjes F1
5:27
5:26
6
Lars Galenkamp
Hasselt
5:33
5:33
7
Jorn Timmer
S.V. Nieuwleusen
5:44
5:43
8
Sven Wierbos
S.V. Nieuwleusen
5:45
5:43
9
Stijn Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
6:08
6:07
10
Floris Tinholt
De Boefjes F1
6:10
6:09
11
Lyam Wermink
De Boefjes F1
6:13
6:11
12
Thijs Timmerman
Hasselt
6:21
6:19
13
Dani Riezebosch
Hasselt
7:10
7:07
14
Bryan Dunnink
Nieuwleusen
7:40
7:38
15
Siem Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
7:55
7:52
16
Stan Leeuwenkuijl
S.V. Nieuwleusen
7:55
7:52
17
Kaj Dunnink
Nieuwleusen
8:01
7:58
18
Manu Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
9:28
9:25
19
Vince Bouwman
Nieuwleusen
9:29
9:26
M12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:44
4:43
2
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:12
5:11
3
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:27
5:26
4
Rosa Galenkamp
Hasselt
5:27
5:27
5
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:08
6:07
6
Emma Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
6:18
6:15
7
Julia Dunnink
Nieuwleusen
6:46
6:42
8
Sara Galenkamp
Hasselt
8:40
8:38
H2,5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Stuiver
Jubbega
16:33
16:16
2
Silvan Stuiver
Jubbega
16:34
16:16
3
Sem Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
28:50
28:41
D2,5, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Spijkers
FC Linksbuitenadem
12:30
12:24
2
Marion Veerman
FC Linksbuitenadem
12:43
12:37
3
Amber Gerrits
FC Linksbuitenadem
13:00
12:54
4
Amy Bruggeman
FC Linksbuitenadem
15:21
15:13
5
Sasa Slobodan
Jubbega
18:18
18:01
H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Sijbom
Nieuwleusen
19:15
19:11
2
Niko van der Sluis
Staphorst
19:19
19:16
3
Edwin van Leussen
Loopgroep AG '85
19:22
19:19
4
Michel Wierbos
Loopgroep AG '85
19:48
19:47
5
Jurrian Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
19:56
19:45
6
Nick Holsappel
Nieuwleusen
20:38
20:26
7
Harm Kooiker
Loopgroep AG '85
20:58
20:57
8
Saake Malestein
S.V. Nieuwleusen
21:07
20:48
9
Matthijs Talen
Loopgroep AG '85
21:21
21:18
10
Martijn Huisman
S.V. Nieuwleusen
21:47
21:37
11
Elijan Visscher
S.V. Nieuwleusen
21:58
21:39
12
Mike Mijnheer
S.V. Nieuwleusen
22:01
21:42
13
Reinier Meijerink
S.V. Nieuwleusen
22:07
21:51
14
Jan Talen
Loopgroep AG '85
22:14
22:10
15
Lambert Put
Nieuwleusen
22:16
22:13
16
Marco Dominé
Loopgroep AG '85
22:17
22:11
17
Roy Bollemaat
S.V. Nieuwleusen
22:27
22:09
18
Marc Roeland
Rouveen
22:29
22:22
19
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
22:38
22:36
20
Jordy Pasman
S.V. Nieuwleusen
22:49
22:37
21
Vonda Alexandre Loveqo
Hasselt
22:56
22:54
22
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
23:06
22:58
23
Johan Scholten
S.V. Nieuwleusen
23:07
22:56
24
Peter Galenkamp
Hasselt
23:08
23:03
25
Henk Kruidhof
Zwartsluis
23:10
23:05
26
Stan Scholten
Nieuwleusen
23:56
23:36
27
Annejan Broek
S.V. Nieuwleusen
23:56
23:40
28
Daan Wierbos
S.V. Nieuwleusen
24:05
24:04
29
Henk Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
24:10
24:02
30
Jan Snijder
Loopgroep AG '85
24:13
24:05
31
Justin Eijkenaar
Loopgroep AG '85
24:56
24:50
32
Joost Moen
De Wijk
25:12
25:06
33
Henry Kouwen
S.V. Nieuwleusen
25:13
25:04
34
Wouter Tabbers
S.V. Nieuwleusen
25:14
24:57
35
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
25:35
25:24
36
John Sijbom
Nieuwleusen
25:53
25:40
37
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:03
26:00
38
Klaas Vos
Loopgroep AG '85
26:24
26:15
39
Tim Hoogenkamp
S.V. Nieuwleusen
26:59
26:40
40
Jan Stuiver
Jubbega
27:07
27:00
41
Dick Sellis
Nieuwleusen
27:10
26:55
42
Alard Stulp
Nieuwleusen
27:53
27:40
43
Jan Boessenkool
Loopgroep AG '85
28:17
28:07
44
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
28:26
28:15
45
Arjan van Duren
Nieuwleusen
28:45
28:31
46
Daan Ruitenberg
Nieuwleusen
28:50
28:41
47
Sander Kerssies
Lutten
28:53
28:39
48
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
30:38
30:25
49
Robin Hoogenkamp
S.V. Nieuwleusen
30:48
30:29
50
Marc Hoogenkamp
S.V. Nieuwleusen
30:53
30:34
51
Dion Grooteboer
Nieuwleusen
32:14
32:05
52
Hidde Brasjen
Nieuwleusen
32:17
32:07
53
Ronni Schuurman
Loopgroep AG '85
32:25
27:23
54
Johan de Weerd
S.V. Nieuwleusen
32:53
32:41
D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Niewold
Loopgroep AG '85
21:22
21:19
2
Corina Wierbos
Loopgroep AG '85
22:37
22:35
3
Germien Krul
Loopgroep AG '85
22:58
22:56
4
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
23:06
23:01
5
Gerda Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
23:58
23:54
6
Rianne Eleveld
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
24:08
23:52
7
Annemiek Klein
Loopgroep AG '85
24:14
24:11
8
Melissa vd Hoek
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
25:01
24:46
9
Loes Veurink
FC Linksbuitenadem
25:10
25:03
10
Alice Gosseling
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
25:23
25:07
11
Elsbeth Lenderink
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
26:06
25:50
12
Maren Roos
FC Linksbuitenadem
26:53
26:45
13
Linda Put
Nieuwleusen
27:08
26:46
14
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
28:41
28:29
15
Anja Boldewijn
Staphorst
29:15
28:55
16
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
29:18
29:11
17
Marlou Zum Grotenhof
Nieuwleusen
29:38
29:24
18
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
29:39
29:28
19
Melissa Roeberts
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
29:40
29:24
20
Jeanet Wever
Helios Sport & Wellness
29:41
29:32
21
Sanne Veltman
SV Nieuwleusen Dames 1
31:14
30:59
22
Ryanne van der Kolk
Loopgroep AG '85
32:03
31:58
23
Willemien Weits
FC Linksbuitenadem
32:35
32:27
24
Zoë Bruggeman
FC Linksbuitenadem
32:35
32:27
25
Angelique Haan-Albers
Loopgroep AG '85
32:45
32:36
26
Arenda Veijer
Nieuwleusen
33:45
33:22
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Bisschop
Loopgroep AG '85
36:10
36:09
2
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
36:21
36:19
3
Ronald Kooyman
Helios Sport & Wellness
40:05
39:59
4
Michiel Huzen
Loopgroep AG '85
40:25
40:22
5
Erwin Kreule
Loopgroep AG '85
40:47
40:45
6
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
40:50
40:46
7
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
Loopgroep AG '85
40:54
40:50
8
Bennie Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
40:57
40:54
9
Eric Moen
De Wijk
41:41
41:35
10
Mathijs van de Beld
S.V. Nieuwleusen
42:52
42:35
11
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
43:30
43:26
12
Ronnie Krul
Loopgroep AG '85
45:40
45:38
13
Klaas Westrik
Hasselt
47:08
47:02
14
Ewoud Eshuis
Hasselt
47:37
47:32
15
Tom Huizing
S.V. Nieuwleusen
50:51
50:34
16
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
51:34
51:19
17
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
52:03
51:48
18
Wouter Eshuis
Hasselt
54:09
54:03
19
Thomas Klein Ganseij
Helios Sport & Wellness
54:48
54:40
20
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
55:37
55:28
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
41:28
41:26
2
Sandra Pasman
Loopgroep AG '85
47:43
47:39
3
Natascha Groels
Helios Sport & Wellness
51:52
51:43
4
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
52:17
52:10
5
Esther van Duren-Knotters
Helios Sport & Wellness
54:19
54:10
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers
www.aluvo.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2019 20:35