Uitslagenlijst KOSC loop

Ootmarsum - Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

2,5KM, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Brons
KOSC
12:41
2
Rens Luttikhuis
Ootmarsum
12:55
3
Carlo Grimberg
KOSC
13:00
4
Nils Brouwer
KOSC
13:12
5
Michiel Brons
KOSC
13:14
6
Guus van Wanrooij
KOSC
13:40
7
Chris van Merkensteijn
KOSC
13:42
8
Taynha Halink
Oldenzaal
13:56
9
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
14:48
10
Mika Keupink
KOSC
15:07
11
Roos Eertman
KOSC
16:21
12
Suzanne Eertman
OLC '93
17:15
13
Pepijn Deterink
KOSC
18:15
14
Joost Brons
KOSC
18:31
15
Rens Bekhuis
KOSC
18:32
16
Ief Kottink
KOSC
18:33
17
Thijs Kaptein
KOSC
18:55
18
Stan Velers
KOSC
20:11
19
Florian Deterink
KOSC
21:21
20
Gijs Hoefsmid
KOSC
21:36
21
Boet Hagedoorn
KOSC
21:37
5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harald Derks
Denekamp
18:18
2
Robin Klamer
Wageningen
18:58
3
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen
18:58
4
Jim Velthuis
KOSC
21:19
5
Bastian Pijnaker
Ootmarsum
21:24
6
Lard Laarhuis
KOSC
21:58
7
Jasper Keupink
KOSC
22:03
8
Matthijs Luft
KOSC
22:04
9
Gijs Broekhuis
KOSC
22:47
10
Joris Velthuis
KOSC
22:58
11
Teun Veelers
KOSC
23:20
12
Yvar Rouwers
KOSC
23:50
13
Rob Rouwers
OLC '93
23:52
14
Kay Kamphuis
KOSC
23:57
15
Jorn ten Bokum
KOSC
24:01
16
Joep Molenaar
Oldenzaal
24:03
17
Sem Alink
KOSC
24:05
18
Guus Kaptein
KOSC
24:06
19
Koen Kaptein
KOSC
24:50
20
Teun Swennenhuis
KOSC
25:00
21
Stan Velthuis
KOSC
25:05
22
Karin Klamer-Stöver
Beuningen
25:07
23
Rens Weierink
KOSC
25:12
24
Mort Scholten
KOSC
25:14
25
Luuk Scholten Lubberink
KOSC
25:19
26
Bart Scholte Lubberink
Ootmarsum
25:46
27
Tom Busscher
OLC '93
25:46
28
Mick Schulten
KOSC
25:55
29
Guus Kaptein
KOSC
26:02
30
Sep Busscher
Oud Ootmarsum
26:33
31
Tijn Eertman
KOSC
26:46
32
Rik Eertman
OLC '93
26:49
33
Sib Reinalda
OLC '93
26:53
34
Bennie Laarhuis
OLC '93
27:05
35
Michel Luft
OLC '93
27:08
36
Teun Steghuis
KOSC
27:11
37
Stef Brons
KOSC
27:13
38
Kars ter Braak
KOSC
27:15
39
Jasper Brons
KOSC
27:53
40
Gerard Kaptein
Ootmarsum
28:16
41
Marleen Nijmeijer
Denekamp
28:17
42
Anneke Scholten
OLC '93
28:24
43
Ingmar aan de Stege
KOSC
28:31
44
Pepijn Kokhuis
KOSC
28:33
45
Korien Burink
OLC '93
28:41
46
Anouk Burink
OLC '93
28:42
47
Muskus Quatizone
KOSC
28:45
48
Alwie Peters
KOSC
28:50
49
Tom Kosse
KOSC
28:59
50
Nigel ten Thije
KOSC
29:23
51
Guus Rekers
Ootmarsum
29:37
52
Julian Groeneveld
KOSC
29:39
53
Luuk Velers
KOSC
29:41
54
Olivier Alink
KOSC
29:44
55
Hugo aan de Stege
KOSC
29:50
56
Danielle Busscher
OLC '93
30:10
57
Lysenke uit het Broek
Gildehaus
30:11
58
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
30:13
59
Yvonne Busscher
OLC '93
30:15
60
Bianca Brunninkhuis
Halle
30:16
61
Daan Hulsmeijers
KOSC
30:17
62
Linda Froyen
OLC '93
30:20
63
Ria Lotgerink
De Lutte
30:23
64
Ben Hofland
OLC '93
30:26
65
Marieke Bezema
De Lutte
30:31
66
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
30:32
67
Jeanette Stundebeek
OLC '93
30:36
68
Siegrid Droste
OLC '93
30:40
69
Bill Kottink
KOSC
30:55
70
Leon Heerink
Oud Ootmarsum
31:02
71
Robbie Schulten
KOSC
31:12
72
Tijmen oude Hengel
KOSC
31:51
73
Douwe Wolkorte
KOSC
31:52
74
David Groeneveld
KOSC
31:57
75
Stef Velers
KOSC
32:12
76
Lars Velers
KOSC
32:18
77
Eduard Pikkemaat
KOSC
32:34
78
Esther Risseeuw
OLC '93
35:57
79
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
37:05
80
Rik Eertman
OLC '93
55:33
81
Marcel Kokuis
Ootmarsum
55:34
10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Veldboer
OLC '93
38:58
2
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
40:31
3
Rick Brunninkhuis
KOSC
40:56
4
John Brunninkhuis
Hezinger
42:42
5
Martijn Klein Haarhuis
KOSC
42:46
6
Toon Aarnink
KOSC
42:49
7
Tonnie Bruns
OLC '93
43:07
8
Wout Sanderink
KOSC
43:53
9
Ronny Busscher
Oud Ootmarsum
44:41
10
Leon Eijsink
Ootmarsum
44:49
11
Milan Keupink
Ootmarusum
45:47
12
Hidde Reinalda
KOSC
46:34
13
Richard Eertman
KOSC
46:56
14
Maarten Deterink
Ootmarsum
51:34
15
Jan Rikmanspoel
OLC '93
51:47
16
Han Damhuis
Ootmarsum
51:48
17
André Oude Vrielink
OLC '93
52:51
18
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
52:59
19
Rudy Feldman
OLC '93
53:03
20
Gerard Aarnink
OLC '93
53:05
21
Lorette Krop
OLC '93
53:11
22
Paul Zwetsloot
KOSC
53:37
23
Patrica Hesselink
OLC '93
53:56
24
Hans oude Rengerink
OLC '93
55:46
25
Bennie Steggink
OLC '93
57:49
26
Nico Leussink
OLC '93
57:51
27
Erwin oude Engberink
OLC '93
1:00:16
28
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
1:00:18
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 16:07