Uitslagenlijst De Snertloop 2019

Reeuwijk - Vrijdag 4 januari 2019

WAD-M, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet van der Kroft
29:31
2
Pepijn Stolwijk
RVC'33
32:58
3
Ruben Venema
RVC'33
32:59
4
Antoon van der Werf
34:51
5
Rene van Lint
35:12
6
Wout Slappendel
RVC'33
35:28
7
Frank Stolwijk
RVC'33
36:28
8
Dirk-Jan Blanken
RVC'33
36:29
9
Gijs Koppenaal
36:31
10
Mark Kwakernaak
RVC'33
36:31
11
Cor de Jong
RVC'33
36:36
12
Gerard Kegge
38:58
13
Ruud van Leeuwen
RVC'33
38:59
14
Martin Gabriels
39:38
15
Lars Vergeer
RVC'33
39:39
16
Anco van Os
39:43
17
Roy Overdam
40:24
18
John de Jong
40:41
19
Cock van Lith
40:52
20
Rudolf de Groot
RVC'33
40:57
21
Edwin de Bruin
RVC'33
41:32
22
Ed de Schepper
RVC'33
41:33
23
Ton van der Wal
41:36
24
Gerrit Termoshuizen
41:51
25
Theo Verbeij
RVC'33
42:12
26
Frans van Haastert
RVC'33
42:15
27
Theo van Zoest
42:15
28
Fred Sluijs
RVC'33
42:42
29
Diederik Vergeer
RVC'33
42:42
30
Peter Zuidam
42:43
31
Henrie Verbunt
42:44
32
Hans Burghouwt
42:46
33
Ian Lindhout
42:57
34
Mees Booy
RVC'33
43:05
35
Rien Booy
44:08
36
Hans Cromseen
44:18
37
Duncan Lindhout
RVC'33
44:19
38
Nick Lindhout
RVC'33
44:22
39
Mari Blanken
RVC'33
44:51
40
Wim de Wit
RVC'33
44:52
41
Leo Vergeer
44:56
42
Kees Boer
44:59
43
Bertus van Es
RVC'33
44:59
44
Mees Post
45:04
45
Jop Gabriels
45:05
46
Jimmy van de Wijngaard
RVC'33
45:07
47
Bram van Leeuwen
RVC'33
45:07
48
Jaco van Leeuwen
45:31
49
Onbekende wandelaar nr 1
45:32
50
Evert de Kruijf
45:43
51
Cees van Delft
45:43
52
Onbekende wandelaar nr 2
45:47
53
Hans de Jong
RVC'33
46:00
54
Hans Vergeer
RVC'33
46:01
55
Ronald van den Hoek
46:28
56
Marcel Mathot
RVC'33
46:29
57
Tonco Captein
46:33
58
Ad Boumans
46:33
59
Cock Vergeer
46:46
60
Wilfried Kool
46:50
61
Leon de Jong
RVC'33
47:04
62
Rob Verkerk
47:04
63
René Jongman
47:08
64
Fred van Heijningen
47:09
65
Fons van Duuren
47:09
66
Barry van der Werf
RVC'33
47:12
67
Edwin de Bruin
RVC'33
47:17
68
Hans Bunnik
47:30
69
Jeremy Rorijs
RVC'33
48:16
70
Bob van Zoest
RVC'33
48:16
71
Liam van Zoest
48:43
72
John Vermeent
RVC'33
48:43
73
Jeroen Koppenaal
RVC'33
48:44
74
Rudy van Riel
RVC'33
48:45
75
Gijs Koppenaal
48:46
76
Arie de Jong
RVC'33
48:49
77
Leon de Jong
RVC'33
48:50
78
Peter van Zoest
48:54
79
Angela Mathot
48:55
80
Dick Streng
49:01
81
Aad de Jong
RVC'33
49:02
82
Jos de Jong
49:03
83
Jos de Jong
49:06
84
Ronald van Zelm
49:07
85
Henk Rijkenhuizen (ICE)
49:09
86
Marcel van Leeuwen
49:10
87
Evert van Zoest
49:11
88
Paul Streng
49:13
89
Ad Hoogerbrug
RVC'33
49:15
90
Jan Venema
49:17
91
Harm Langejans
49:19
92
John Burger
RVC'33
49:22
93
Richard Ballering
RVC'33
49:24
94
Johan van Wijk
RVC'33
49:28
95
Ad Breedijk
49:37
96
Eddy Seesing
49:38
97
Finn van der Lem
49:45
98
Michael van der Lem
RVC'33
49:45
99
Arthur van der Werf
RVC'33
49:45
100
Jan Lit
RVC'33
49:45
101
Paul de Rijk
49:59
102
R Snaterse
RVC'33
50:20
103
Dean van Herk
55:00
104
Anton Vlooswijk
55:00
105
John Zonderop
59:59
WAD-V, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriana vd End de Heij
RVC'33
33:46
2
Petra Vergeer
RVC'33
35:13
3
Daisy OVerdam
35:20
4
Marike de Jong
RVC'33
35:20
5
Nicole Laukens
35:21
6
Karen de Jong
RVC'33
35:21
7
Annette de Jong
35:23
8
Mariella van der Werf
RVC'33
36:32
9
Iris Stolwijk
RVC'33
36:39
10
Kayleigh van der Werff
RVC'33
36:57
11
Marijke Kegge
38:58
12
Lizotte Zwijnenburg
39:12
13
Ingeborg Gabriels
39:13
14
Marianne van den Nieuwendijk
40:25
15
Marga de Heus
40:40
16
Marjan Blom
40:55
17
Regina van Ziest-Vuyk
40:56
18
Angelique Zuidam
40:57
19
Ellen van de Bunt
41:49
20
Ans van der Wal
41:50
21
Bets Koot-Vink
41:51
22
Mirelle Vermeulen
42:06
23
Nicole Laukens
42:08
24
Marit Verkleij
42:09
25
Maaike Rahms
RVC'33
42:10
26
Jesca van den Hoek
RVC'33
42:12
27
Dian Verbrent
42:45
28
Ilse van Zuijlen
42:57
29
Joyce de Witte-Olsthoorn
43:04
30
Mariska Agten
43:53
31
Monique van Drielen
43:53
32
Melanie Verweij
44:04
33
Monica van de Nieuwendijk
44:04
34
Julia van Sommeren
RVC'33
44:05
35
Marion Sluijs
44:09
36
Stephanie van de Velde
44:15
37
Petra Elzing
44:15
38
Rieneke van der Werf
44:31
39
Joop Rietveld
44:31
40
Karin van der Raaf
44:31
41
Myrthe van der Vlist
44:32
42
Yeehan Tang
44:44
43
Ying Payaha
44:48
44
Simone van der Werff
44:49
45
Mandy Gabriëls
45:08
46
Willy de Jong Tuijnder
RVC'33
45:08
47
Lucia Hoogeveen
45:09
48
Margré Wassenaar
45:09
49
Annie Slappendel-Streng
RVC'33
45:10
50
Oktilde Lindhout
45:11
51
Neja Verweij
45:11
52
Fia Verweij
45:25
53
Anneke de Wit
45:25
54
Ria Kleijn
45:28
55
Mariska van Doorn
45:28
56
Marijke Willemsz Geeroms
45:30
57
Tamara Abbema
45:30
58
Jolanda Kleiweg
45:31
59
Laura van Ooi
45:38
60
Sanne van Delft
RVC'33
45:39
61
Laura de Jong
RVC'33
45:40
62
Lisa Boer
RVC'33
45:40
63
Sabien Verdonk
RVC'33
45:40
64
Sanne Brinks
RVC'33
45:41
65
Tessa de Jong
45:42
66
Anita de Jong Kemp
45:42
67
Magda de Kruijf
45:43
68
Anneke Spruit
45:45
69
Femke Zwarts
RVC'33
45:45
70
Wilma Groenendijk
45:45
71
Marja Verbeij
45:46
72
Tonny Sluijs
45:46
73
Ellen Fous
45:47
74
Carla van Delft
45:48
75
Lisette Verdonk
45:49
76
Soos van Leeuwen
45:50
77
Hanie Groenendijk
RVC'33
45:50
78
Heleen Heinsbroek
46:00
79
Annemiek Heemskerk-Vermeij
46:02
80
Ellen van der Made
RVC'33
46:08
81
Ria Bunnik
46:08
82
Joke van Tol
46:29
83
Yvon van Lint
46:31
84
Hilda Mathot
46:31
85
Ciska van Leeuwen
46:35
86
Jolanda v.d. Werf
46:40
87
Judith Draisma
46:40
88
Miranda Gerritsen
46:42
89
Karin Slappendel
46:42
90
Mandy Dissel
46:43
91
Henriëtte Kragtwijk
RVC'33
46:43
92
Ingrid Vergeer
46:46
93
Esther de Ruiter
46:47
94
E. Blom
46:49
95
Carla Vergeer
46:51
96
Nicolien Stolwijk
46:52
97
Astrid Houman
47:01
98
Saskia Lourier
47:02
99
Wil Boumani
47:02
100
Caroline van den Hoek
47:04
101
Sandra Windhorst
47:06
102
Trudy van Heijningen
47:07
103
Maya Jongman
47:07
104
Heidi Bontje
47:09
105
Nicoline Hendriks
47:12
106
Gerrie van Nieuwkoop - van Dijk
47:18
107
Emmelie Eisma
47:21
108
Miranda van Leeuwen
47:21
109
Babette Voogd
47:25
110
Silvia Eisma-Diazoni
47:25
111
Iris van Nieuwkoop - Blonk
47:28
112
Margo de Jong
RVC'33
47:28
113
Nathalie Zwanenburg
RVC'33
47:32
114
Jorinda Zwanenburg
RVC'33
47:32
115
Brenda Koppenaal
RVC'33
48:47
116
Beau Stolwijk
RVC'33
48:51
117
Sonja de Jong
RVC'33
48:52
118
Miranda van der Waaij
48:53
119
Yvonne van Zoest
48:57
120
Hanny van Lint
48:58
121
Mirjam van Haastert
48:59
122
Kitty van Veen
49:00
123
Wilma Streng
49:04
124
Margo de Jong
RVC'33
49:05
125
Monique van Zelm
49:08
126
Maartje Schouten
49:12
127
Anke Hoogerbrug
49:14
128
Plier de Kok
49:16
129
Brenda van der Ploeg
49:18
130
Lisa Blonk
RVC'33
49:20
131
Donja Hoogeveen
RVC'33
49:21
132
Marijke Willemsz Geeroms
49:23
133
Bo Verdonk
49:25
134
Brigitte Venema
49:26
135
Monique Vergeer
49:27
136
Sandra Brand
49:30
137
Juliette Seesing
49:35
138
Anna Seesing
49:36
139
Marleen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
49:40
140
Dorien van der Werf- van Zoest
49:41
141
Angelique Verweij
49:42
142
Susan Verweij
49:43
143
Fay van der Lem
49:44
144
Regien Veldhoen
49:50
145
Ria van Leeuwen
49:50
146
Ivy van Herk
49:52
147
Andrea de Bruin
49:55
148
Dominique van de Velde
49:57
149
Astrid van Heijningen
49:58
150
Marinka de Kok
50:00
151
Lucinda van de Sande
50:01
152
Monica Huizer
50:02
153
Marlies Vergeer
50:03
154
Maaike van Leeuwen
RVC'33
50:04
155
Gepke van de Wijngaard
50:05
156
Meryl Koetsier
RVC'33
50:06
157
Netty Uiterwijk Straver
50:10
158
Jopie Straver
RVC'33
50:12
159
M. Snaterse
50:13
160
Tess Bunnink
RVC'33
50:15
161
Rieneke Snaterse
50:20
162
L. Snaterse
50:20
163
Leni Verkleij
55:00
164
Angela Verkleij
55:00
165
Janny Zonderop-de Jong
59:59
J <7, KIDSRUN 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Dorresteijn
RVC'33
4:06
2
Mats de Bruin
RVC'33
4:18
3
Joëy Vermeulen
4:23
4
Sven van den Akker
RVC'33
4:25
5
Tobias Roije
RVC'33
4:26
6
Mats Scoonderwoud
RVC'33
4:42
7
Wick Vergeer
RVC'33
4:49
8
Tim van der Werf
RVC'33
5:08
9
Ties van der Wolf
5:39
10
Tom Vergeer
RVC'33
8:05
M <7, KIDSRUN 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suus van der Werf
5:25
2
Riley van Riel
RVC'33
5:26
3
Bente Kroon
8:08
J <8, KIDSRUN 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn de Haas
RVC'33
3:29
2
Huug Vermeulen
RVC'33
3:42
3
Rolf Stolker
RVC'33
3:43
4
Duuk van der Wolf
RVC'33
3:48
5
Daan Groeneweg
3:49
M <8, KIDSRUN 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Snellen
3:56
J <9, KIDSRUN 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Cohenno
5:13
2
Miquel Boekhout
5:15
3
Ties Laukens
RVC'33
5:41
4
Niels Wortel
RVC'33
5:44
5
Mees Vermeulen
RVC'33
5:45
6
Leon Slaman
RVC'33
6:59
M <9, KIDSRUN 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Vergeer
5:47
2
Meike Snel
RVC'33
7:10
J <10, KIDSRUN 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Wortel
RVC'33
5:29
2
David vd Werf
RVC'33
6:12
3
Stein van den Berg
6:41
M <10, KIDSRUN 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna de Bruin
6:09
J <11, KIDSRUN 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Vermeulen
6:45
2
Roy van Rijn
6:53
3
Thomas Bredius
RVC'33
7:00
4
Nout Groenendijk
RVC'33
7:04
J <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van der Linden
RVC'33
18:14
2
Milan van Veen
RVC'33
19:26
3
Mees Laurier
RVC'33
19:36
4
Mees Laukens
RVC'33
20:37
5
Jens van Zoest
RVC'33
20:38
6
Eddy van Meurs
RVC'33
21:38
7
Lars Vergeer
RVC'33
22:12
8
Cas van de Werf
RVC'33
23:57
9
Skip Kruidenier
RVC'33
24:00
10
Bart van Wijk
RVC'33
24:28
11
Cane Droog
RVC'33
24:49
12
Simon Rijkenhuizen
RVC'33
25:21
13
Ryan Burger
RVC'33
25:25
14
Thijm van Meggelen
28:04
M <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Vergeer
RVC'33
24:29
2
Lika van der Linden
RVC'33
25:45
3
Milou Ballering
RVC'33
26:09
4
Marit van Vliet
RVC'33
26:17
5
Pluk Kruijdenier
RVC'33
26:39
6
Kim Vergeer
RVC'33
28:32
J <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin de Haan
16:01
2
Wessel Baas
16:58
3
Stan van der Linden
RVC'33
19:09
4
Vince Heemskerk
RVC'33
19:09
5
Floris de Jong
RVC'33
20:55
6
Tigo Gabriels
RVC'33
21:45
7
Lars Koning
RVC'33
22:27
8
Cas van den Hoek
24:23
9
Stijn Slappendel
RVC'33
24:42
10
Kay Ballering
24:48
11
Sam Vergeer
RVC'33
25:02
12
Tim van Vliet
RVC'33
25:37
13
Floris Munters
26:41
14
Bas Vergeer
RVC'33
26:48
15
Daan Poot
RVC'33
27:00
M <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Ballering
RVC'33
22:28
2
Nina Vermeulen
22:28
3
Daisy van der Werf
RVC'33
24:59
J <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kersseboom
RVC'33
17:20
2
Nick Ballering
19:05
3
Joost Hogenest
RVC'33
19:08
4
Sam van der Bas
RVC'33
21:48
5
Loek Dijkstra
23:22
6
Rick van der Werf
RVC'33
23:53
M <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette Sluijs
18:48
2
Robin Droog
20:51
3
Kim van Dam
RVC'33
22:54
4
Julia de Jong
RVC'33
23:51
5
Danique van der Werf
RVC'33
25:36
6
Nikki Vergeer
RVC'33
26:31
7
Marieke van den Berg
27:26
8
Youinde van den Boeg
27:26
J <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Huisman
16:21
2
Daan Brand
RVC'33
16:50
3
Luuk Olgers
RVC'33
16:51
4
Jannes van der Werf
RVC'33
16:59
5
Kasper Berkhout
17:31
6
Tigo van den Hoek
18:02
7
Robin van den Nieuwendijk
RVC'33
18:02
8
Freek Brand
RVC'33
18:03
9
Mees de Rijk
18:27
10
Marco van Zoest
RVC'33
18:33
11
Thomas Röst
18:49
M <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa de Jong
RVC'33
21:39
2
Suzanne Sluijs
RVC'33
22:04
3
Dewi Heemelaar
31:04
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
14:14
2
Martijn van der Vis
14:22
3
Jasper Veldman
14:45
4
Jan Boot
14:53
5
Patrick van Leeuwen
15:04
6
Robin de Jong
RVC'33
15:11
7
André Vedman
15:41
8
Ed Vermeulen
15:44
9
Aartjan van Dijk
RVC'33
15:49
10
Alex Olieman
15:54
11
Zanzibar Booy
RVC'33
16:26
12
Jeroen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
16:39
13
Peter van Tol
RVC'33
16:42
14
Robin de jong
16:43
15
Frank van Leeuwen
RVC'33
16:45
16
Stefan Vermeent
16:46
17
Sander Vermeulen
16:50
18
Sander Sluijs
RVC'33
16:55
19
Joost de Vos
RVC'33
17:02
20
Erik Huisman
17:20
21
Jeroen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
17:26
22
Roy Nobel
17:27
23
Ruben Heemskerk
RVC'33
17:28
24
Perry Laukens
17:29
25
Leo Ernst
RVC'33
17:33
26
Bjorn Verbeij
RVC'33
17:43
27
Erik van Velzen
RVC'33
17:47
28
Maarten Sijmons
17:51
29
Adrie van Zoest
17:55
30
Wim Verkleij
18:10
31
William Olsthoorn
RVC'33
18:16
32
Harry Blom
18:22
33
Dick Hoogeveen
RVC'33
18:22
34
Joost Hoogerdijk
RVC'33
18:25
35
Quintus van der Bijl
18:31
36
Thierry de Jong
RVC'33
18:46
37
Gijs Graveland
18:53
38
Simon Hoogveen
RVC'33
18:54
39
Michael Heemelaar
RVC'33
19:01
40
Richard Oudijk
RVC'33
19:12
41
Roel de Jong
RVC'33
19:15
42
Kees Zijlstra
19:21
43
Richard Verweij
RVC'33
19:21
44
Jorrit Verkleij
19:23
45
Victor Kruidenier
RVC'33
19:31
46
Thomas de Wit
19:33
47
Tom van Veen
19:34
48
Frans van Zoest
19:38
49
Rogier Verkleij
RVC'33
19:42
50
Piet Staal
19:44
51
Joep van Aelst
19:53
52
Loek van Kessel
19:55
53
Maarten van Hoften
19:58
54
Ronald Bunnik
20:01
55
Hans Brand
20:06
56
Rob Vermeulen
RVC'33
20:06
57
Michel Wassenaar
RVC'33
20:07
58
Dennis Olman
RVC'33
20:08
59
Richard de Jong
RVC'33
20:09
60
Gerard van Tol
20:18
61
Ebert van Vliet
20:19
62
Ruben Hurkens
20:28
63
Mike Pasarella
20:28
64
Raimond Poot
RVC'33
20:34
65
Tsjerk van er Werf
RVC'33
20:41
66
Sander Kreuk
20:44
67
Dennis Vergeer
20:48
68
Ben Vermeent
20:48
69
Harold Baas
20:56
70
Arjan van Schoonhoven
20:58
71
Nico van Kippersluis
20:59
72
John Borst
21:02
73
Robbert van Zoest
21:04
74
Peter Verdonk
RVC'33
21:10
75
Martin de Haan
21:13
76
John Cabout
21:16
77
Dick de Heij
RVC'33
21:31
78
Remko Vermeulen
RVC'33
21:33
79
Hans Vink
RVC'33
21:34
80
Arie Verkley
RVC'33
21:42
81
Rene de Bruin
RVC'33
21:46
82
Jimmy Paynha
RVC'33
21:57
83
Antoine Verweij
RVC'33
21:58
84
Arjan Koot
22:05
85
Andy Kersseboom
RVC'33
22:06
86
Martijn Olsthoorn
RVC'33
22:11
87
Sander van Zoest
RVC'33
22:12
88
Marcel Schoonderwaard
22:14
89
Pelle Rietveld
22:15
90
Thijmen Hofman (Handbike)
22:27
91
Johan Kompier
22:46
92
Sjaak van der Pouw
23:05
93
Sjaak Vollebregt
23:21
94
Arie Kraan
23:35
95
Richard Verstegen
24:05
96
Imco Slappendel
RVC'33
24:54
97
Ad van Aelst
24:56
98
Paul van Weerd
25:40
99
Harold Ballering
RVC'33
26:22
100
Joop van der Made
RVC'33
26:22
101
Arnold van den Berg
27:24
102
Roland Plug
27:28
103
Leo Nobel
28:06
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evita Hoogeveen
16:57
2
Julia Oudijk Fiedler
18:23
3
Fien Post
RVC'33
18:24
4
Anita van Tol
19:20
5
Henriëtte Hoogendoorn
19:44
6
Marleen Vroegop
19:47
7
Jolanda van Leeuwen
20:21
8
Sabina Moussa
20:34
9
Jolanda van Zuilen
20:36
10
Anouk van der Werf
20:53
11
Isabelle Kuehn
21:12
12
Brigit Verkleij
21:13
13
Jasmijn van der Pouw
21:29
14
Steffi de Lange
RVC'33
21:45
15
Marian Dijkstra
21:47
16
Ank Simons
22:00
17
Roos Marees
22:16
18
Barbara van Erk
22:22
19
Jeanet Bitter - Teensma
22:23
20
Annelies Streng
RVC'33
22:26
21
Caroline van der Starre
22:26
22
Wendy Heeren
22:32
23
Linda Kroon
RVC'33
22:35
24
Marcelle Verkleij
22:39
25
Monique van Zoest
22:39
26
Merenique van der Made
RVC'33
22:46
27
Marlies van Tol
RVC'33
22:50
28
Marian Elzinga-Hollinga
23:05
29
Gerrie van Leeuwen
23:07
30
Marielle Vermeulen
23:08
31
Hester Faber
23:34
32
Leonie Bitter
23:38
33
Astrid Hogenelst
23:38
34
Demelza Flippo
24:06
35
Marga Nobel
24:10
36
Ciska van der Werf
24:11
37
Jenny Verstegen
24:21
38
Elise den Oude
24:36
39
Anja van der Pol
24:54
40
Esther van der Tol
25:23
41
Marije Verstegen
25:28
42
Bianca van Rijn Wolswijk
25:32
43
Anneke Hilders
25:47
44
Sylvia Coumans
26:05
45
Marielle Snel
RVC'33
26:17
46
Lisa van der Burg
RVC'33
26:30
47
Judith Weck
RVC'33
26:55
48
Maris van Vliet
27:23
49
Tanja Hoogeveen
27:24
50
Jenny van Leeuwen
27:27
51
Astrid Ernst
27:27
52
Marielle Mazee
30:58
53
Ellen Boot
30:59
54
Mariella van den Have
31:11
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 16:23