Uitslagenlijst Papegaaij en Tegelaar Oudejaarsloop

Kampen - Maandag 31 december 2018

J-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
4:15
4:14
2
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:19
4:17
3
Thomas van der Horst
Kampen
4:24
4:22
4
Allard van Laar
Kampen
4:29
4:28
5
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:37
4:36
6
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
4:43
4:42
7
Stijn van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
4:44
4:43
8
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
4:44
4:42
9
Jaimy Wolff
Kampen
4:45
4:43
10
Thijs Jansma
Kampen
4:45
4:45
11
Koen Endeman
Kampen
4:45
4:44
12
Danyl Wolff
Kampen
4:48
4:47
13
Delano Thielman
PEC 1910
5:04
5:04
14
Kai Barneveld
Kampen
5:05
5:02
15
Sven van Lente
IJsselmuiden
5:09
5:07
16
Jesse de Roon
IJsselmuiden
5:10
5:09
17
Reinier van Dijk
Kampen
5:11
5:09
18
Davey Visker
Kampen
5:13
5:10
19
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
5:14
5:12
20
Jordy Visker
Kampen
5:15
5:12
21
Luuk Keizer
Kampen
5:21
5:18
22
Finn van Eekeren
Kampen
5:25
5:25
23
Job van der Horst
Isala '96
5:25
5:23
24
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:29
5:27
25
Sep Annema
Kampen
5:33
5:32
26
Merijn van Lente
IJsselmuiden
5:33
5:31
27
Hessel Penninkhof
Kampen
5:38
5:37
28
Sam Wammes
IJsselmuiden
5:39
5:33
29
Jamaiko
Kampen
5:59
5:57
30
Thom Brouwer
Kampen
6:02
6:01
31
Luuk van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
6:05
6:03
32
Jens Minnema
Kampen
6:11
6:07
33
Set Tuinman
Kampen
6:11
6:11
34
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
6:16
6:14
35
Julian Trekop
IJsselmuiden
6:30
6:24
36
Harmen Selles
IJsselmuiden
6:38
6:34
37
Bram van der Wal
Epse
7:21
7:17
38
Joris Selles
IJsselmuiden
7:40
7:37
39
Menno Papegaaij
Deventer
8:39
8:35
M-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valerie van Laar
Kampen
4:28
4:27
2
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:06
5:05
3
Marit van Dijk
Kampen
5:15
5:14
4
Hella Wijnja
Kampen
5:17
5:12
5
Arinya Van 't Ende
Isala '96
5:21
5:19
6
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:22
5:19
7
Jana Buist
Dronten
5:24
5:22
8
Lise van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
5:37
5:34
9
Eva van den Dool
Kampen
5:46
5:44
10
Corine Wijnja
Kampen
5:50
5:45
11
Ayla Barneveld
Kampen
5:59
5:56
12
Jink van Ekeren
6:04
5:59
13
Roos Diender
Isala '96
6:26
6:24
14
Isa Klein Koerkamp
Kampen
7:04
7:04
15
Fleur Rutten
Kampen
7:06
7:03
16
Femke Papegaaij
Deventer
7:23
7:18
17
Tess van der Vecht
Kampen
7:41
7:38
18
Lauren Minnema
Kampen
7:54
7:50
19
Agnes van Raalte
Kampen
7:56
7:51
20
Mirthe van den Dool
Kampen
8:05
8:01
21
Lynn Papegaaij
Kampen
8:42
8:38
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
1:23:09
2
Rik de Graaf
Lemmer
1:26:43
3
Han van t Ende
Amersfoort
1:27:01
4
Simon Visser
Kampen
1:27:48
5
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
1:28:17
6
Ilja van Dam
Bussum
1:28:23
7
Vincent auf der Haar
Kampen
1:28:52
8
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:28:59
9
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:29:29
10
Cor ten Brinke
Kampen
1:30:38
11
Frank Van Der Heijden
IJsselmuiden
1:30:51
12
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:31:21
13
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
1:32:54
14
Bastiaan Winkelaar
MarathonPlus
1:33:12
15
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:34:42
16
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:35:46
17
Edwin Spielhagen
Kampen
1:36:12
18
Bouk van der Veen
Zwolle
1:36:25
19
Edwin van der Loop
Oss
1:36:40
20
Wim Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:37:24
21
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:29
22
Kees Koppelman
IJsselmuiden
1:37:48
23
Rick Van Dijk
Kampen
1:37:55
24
Karel van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:37:59
25
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:38:08
26
Klaas Kramer
Urk
1:38:49
27
Rolf Schudde
Zwolle
1:38:57
28
Frank Oranje
Kampen
1:40:11
29
Ruud van Laar
Hellas
1:40:12
30
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
1:40:51
31
Marinus Groot
Kampen
1:40:51
32
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:02
33
Gertjan Wessels
Utrecht
1:41:33
34
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
1:41:47
35
Johan van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:46:15
36
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:46:41
37
Hans Riezebos
Kampen
1:48:30
38
Joop de Zwaan
Running2000
1:49:18
39
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
1:50:11
40
Maarten Bredewold
Kampen
1:50:11
41
Geert Mattelé
Isala '96
1:53:54
42
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:54:13
43
Jan Kaat
Oldebroek
1:56:12
44
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:56:18
45
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:57:30
46
Ralph Hamminga
Kampen
2:01:41
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:41:02
2
Evelien Kern
Biddinghuizen
1:43:08
3
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:44:43
4
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:46:55
5
Anita Visch
't Harde
1:48:43
6
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:56:12
7
Marieke Braad
Wolvega
2:06:50
www.uitslagen.nl
04-01-2019 09:06