Uitslagenlijst Bosma Beste Advies Oudejaarscross AAV SISU

Bornerbroek - Maandag 31 december 2018

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
37:45
37:45
2
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
38:54
38:54
3
Geert Tuinstra
Partille
39:18
39:18
4
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
39:46
39:46
5
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
39:59
39:59
6
Sven van Munster
TION
41:05
41:05
7
Tim Jongman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:55
42:54
8
Jan Paul Voogd
Amsterdam
43:35
43:35
9
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
43:44
43:43
10
Dennis Dinter
Berlijn
44:17
44:16
11
Edwin van der Ham
TION
44:20
44:20
12
Edwin Wentink
TION
44:56
44:55
13
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
45:10
45:10
14
Thijs Blikmans
Bornerbroek
48:09
48:07
15
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
48:10
48:08
16
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
48:26
48:24
17
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
49:11
49:08
18
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
49:51
49:47
19
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
50:19
50:17
20
Jeoren Meijer
Almelo
50:24
50:18
21
Bram Scholten
Delden
51:45
51:40
22
Arjan Weiden
Almelo
52:32
52:22
23
Elmer Mulder
Borne
52:57
52:52
24
Wouter Stegeman
Almelo
53:01
52:55
25
Kevin Krimmel
Haaksbergen
53:32
53:26
26
Rik van 't Hoog
Lonneker
53:50
53:44
27
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
54:06
54:01
28
Hugo Schiphorst
Almelo
54:39
54:35
29
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham
54:57
54:54
30
Stefan Aalderink
Almelo
57:13
57:03
31
Jeroen Stegeman
Almelo
58:22
58:16
32
Henri Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
59:40
59:28
33
Gert Nijkamp
Almelo
1:00:35
1:00:25
34
Tom Mekenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:06
1:00:53
35
Peter Banierink
Almelo
1:02:09
1:01:58
36
Frans Savenije
Almelo
1:03:26
1:03:17
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
40:17
40:16
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
41:19
41:19
3
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
42:03
42:03
4
R Leusink
Beltrum
44:28
44:28
5
R Zeeman
Losser
45:09
45:09
6
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
46:42
46:41
7
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
48:39
48:36
8
Guido Gosselink
49:19
49:18
9
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo
49:44
49:13
10
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
50:25
50:20
11
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
50:43
50:41
12
Erik Schra
Almelo
50:43
50:32
13
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
51:10
51:07
14
Marcel Brinks
Nijverdal
51:13
51:11
15
John Egberts
Zenderen
51:38
51:33
16
Henry Breukelman
Wierden
51:54
51:50
17
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
51:59
51:47
18
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
53:12
53:10
19
Heino Brink
Halle
56:48
56:44
20
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
59:30
59:22
21
Khajo Sant
Almelo
59:50
59:44
22
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
59:55
59:47
23
Robert Kerkhof
Tubbergen
1:01:54
1:01:47
24
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
1:06:08
1:05:56
25
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:07:17
1:07:04
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
46:06
46:05
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
47:12
47:10
3
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
48:09
48:06
4
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
48:47
48:43
5
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
48:59
48:57
6
Henk Passies
Borne
49:20
49:17
7
Frank Weijling
Almelo
50:13
50:08
8
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo
50:29
50:25
9
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
50:50
50:50
10
Alfred Harmsen
Goelenkamp
51:19
51:16
11
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Albergen
52:03
52:01
12
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
52:33
52:29
13
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
52:48
52:46
14
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
54:11
54:10
15
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
55:49
55:45
16
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
56:17
56:12
17
Jan Rotman
Wierden
56:57
56:52
18
Jan BrŁna
Halle
58:24
58:15
19
Han Tuttel
Almelo
58:45
58:38
20
Coen Berwald
Almelo
59:19
59:15
21
Hubert Molenkamp
Almelo
59:59
59:54
22
Jos Bonke
Enschede
1:03:11
1:03:01
23
Andre Stegehuis
Almelo
1:05:35
1:05:29
24
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
1:08:11
1:08:04
25
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo
1:08:49
1:08:37
26
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
1:12:10
1:12:00
M60, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
TION
47:20
47:19
2
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
54:01
53:57
3
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
54:39
54:35
4
Ludger Schuling
Almelo
58:02
58:00
5
Cees van Reemst
TION
59:27
59:24
6
Otger Hullegie
LAAC Twente
1:00:15
1:00:07
7
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:06
1:01:59
8
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:03:17
1:03:09
9
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
1:03:37
1:03:25
10
Gerrit Krukkert
Almelo
1:10:14
1:10:05
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Enschede
43:44
43:44
2
Marliz Altena
Amsterdam
52:00
52:00
3
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
52:45
52:45
4
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
54:09
54:08
5
Marianne Scholte-Albers
Almelo
56:17
56:03
6
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
59:10
59:05
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
50:38
50:38
2
Bianca Menderink
LAAC Twente
53:25
53:24
3
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
56:19
56:15
4
Moniek van Buren
Den Ham
57:03
57:00
5
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
58:20
58:18
6
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
58:40
58:38
7
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
1:01:20
1:01:15
8
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
1:04:46
1:04:37
9
Rosalinde van Loon
Almelo
1:07:54
1:07:49
10
Erica Rompelman
TION
1:08:30
1:08:20
11
Marieke Kamphuis
Iphitos
1:09:12
1:09:04
12
Angelique Karperien
Borne
1:12:40
1:12:29
13
Inge Lefers
Enschede
1:18:40
1:18:32
V50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
59:40
59:37
2
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
1:00:18
1:00:13
3
Frieda van der Veen-John
Veldhausen
1:14:05
1:13:55
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
17:42
17:41
2
Niels te Pas
Enschede
17:58
17:57
3
Dave Pauelsen
TION
19:16
19:15
4
Daan Schouten
Almelo
19:20
19:20
5
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
19:30
19:30
6
Wilfred Jonker
SISU
19:32
19:32
7
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
19:47
19:46
8
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
19:53
19:52
9
Branco van Minnen
Nijmegen
20:03
20:02
10
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
20:20
20:20
11
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
20:21
20:21
12
Bauke Rijper
Almelo
20:48
20:45
13
Ronald Kuin
Deventer
21:22
21:21
14
Jesse Nijmeijer
Zwolle
21:23
21:21
15
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
21:27
21:25
16
Jasper Haselager
Losser
21:33
21:31
17
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:39
21:36
18
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
21:40
21:39
19
Etienne Rameaux
Almelo
21:43
21:40
20
Daan Hardon
SISU
22:11
22:10
21
Mark Hammink
Almelo
22:51
22:45
22
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:04
23:01
23
Jasper Assink
Hengelo
23:08
23:06
24
Rolf Schootman
ASV
23:23
23:21
25
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
23:28
23:18
26
Merijn Rutten
Utrecht
23:37
23:31
27
Duco Schriemer
Enschede
23:43
23:39
28
Jiri Rutten
Utrecht
24:00
24:00
29
Thijs Coppelmans
Enschede
24:10
24:05
30
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
24:17
24:13
31
Stephan Kamp
Almelo
24:37
24:34
32
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
24:40
24:37
33
Stijn Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
24:53
24:50
34
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
25:31
25:28
35
Brend Bosma
Aadorp
25:38
25:31
36
Tim Kendle
Hengelo
25:39
25:35
37
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
25:58
25:54
38
Mark Westerik
Wierden
26:17
26:12
39
Chris Reemeijer
Almelo
26:50
26:46
40
Merijn Exel
Almelo
26:51
26:44
41
Tristan de Roode
Almelo
26:51
26:46
42
Caminde Smit
Almelo
27:46
27:40
43
Ronald Voort
Almelo
27:49
27:39
44
Maarten Jansen
Almelo
27:52
27:45
45
Wietse Keuning
Koog aan de Zaan
29:31
29:31
46
Robbin Schipper
Wierden
30:20
30:10
47
Martijn van der Veer
Almelo
31:36
31:36
48
Antoine Dekker
Road Runners
31:56
31:47
49
Remco ter Horst
RoadRunners
33:25
33:16
50
Roy Huttenhuis
RoadRunners
40:37
40:25
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
19:59
19:58
2
Koen Dreves
Almelo
21:27
21:26
3
Richard Aalders
Nietap
22:24
22:23
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
22:28
22:25
5
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
24:52
24:49
6
Pieter de Goede
Boekelo
25:33
25:28
7
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
26:07
26:05
8
Pascal Michorius
Haaksbergen
29:24
29:22
9
Gerben Lammertink
Almelo
29:37
29:30
10
Gerard Bannink
ASV
30:19
30:11
11
Martin Vollenbroek
Boekelo
30:54
30:49
12
Vincent Kappert
Almelo
30:58
30:46
13
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
32:45
32:32
14
Jan Pezie
Almelo
33:05
32:56
15
Martin van Loo
Almelo
35:26
35:16
16
Arno Rakers
Almelo
36:14
36:00
17
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
38:19
38:06
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
21:18
21:17
2
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
22:46
22:44
3
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
23:15
23:12
4
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:35
23:34
5
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:57
23:56
6
Wim Kuiper
TION
24:08
24:07
7
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
24:53
24:51
8
Bert Boer
Daventria
25:00
25:00
9
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
25:19
25:17
10
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
25:24
25:24
11
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo
25:38
25:35
12
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
26:07
26:05
13
Henrie Denneboom
TION
26:10
26:04
14
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
27:30
27:24
15
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
28:28
28:24
16
Peter PauŽlsen
Almelo
29:07
29:02
17
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
29:14
29:14
18
Pedro Prinsen
Almelo
29:30
29:20
19
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
29:58
29:54
20
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
30:07
30:00
21
Ebo Visser
Holten
30:45
30:38
22
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
30:58
30:49
23
Herald Orriens
Haaksbergen
31:11
31:04
24
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo
31:36
31:25
25
Richard Poppe
Almelo
31:44
31:32
26
Paul van Iersel
Almelo
32:16
32:12
27
Geert-Jan van der Veer
Almelo
32:57
32:51
28
Douwe Yntema
Hengelo
38:19
38:07
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof van der Velde
Daarleveen
25:30
25:29
2
Erik Endlich
Almelo
26:24
26:20
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
26:27
26:24
4
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
26:28
26:25
5
Johny RŲwer
TION
27:38
27:32
6
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
27:58
27:53
7
Cor Kuiper
TION
28:10
28:05
8
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
29:03
28:59
9
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
29:53
29:47
10
Gerard Wesselink
Albergen
29:54
29:44
11
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
30:32
30:28
12
Frans Wesselink
Albergen
30:55
30:46
13
Paul Rutten
Almelo
33:54
33:54
14
Hans Klomp
Hengelo
36:28
36:13
15
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
37:21
37:18
16
Henk Visser
Almelo
37:34
37:21
17
Rob Bakker
Almelo
37:36
37:27
18
Bť Drenth
Harbrinkhoek
37:38
37:26
19
Jan Olsman
Almelo
39:39
39:29
20
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
40:01
39:48
21
Wim Delmte
Loopmaatjes
40:36
40:24
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Aarnink
TION
23:00
22:58
2
Jolanda van Dam - Dijk
Lemele
23:35
23:32
3
Stefanie Semmekrot
Almelo
24:14
24:12
4
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
24:48
24:46
5
Anouk Visscher
TION
25:35
25:33
6
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
26:47
26:44
7
Ruth Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
26:56
26:55
8
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
26:57
26:54
9
Merel Kappert
Ruurlo
27:21
27:18
10
Kimberly Kranenberg
Almelo
28:04
28:00
11
Eline Albers
Almelo
28:38
28:34
12
Kirsten Pondman
Enschede
28:44
28:38
13
Mirjam de Groot
Almelo
28:48
28:43
14
Fallon Siwes
Almelo
29:45
29:35
15
Roxanne van der Laan
LAAC Twente
32:05
31:56
16
Tessa Staal
Almelo
33:12
33:05
17
Judith Staal
Almelo
33:13
33:06
18
Tirza Walhof
Almelo
33:53
33:48
19
Fleur van Doorn
Almelo
34:50
34:39
20
Linda Scholten
Almelo
35:17
35:09
21
Anika Rakers
Almelo
35:25
35:10
22
Joyce Elzinga
Almelo
35:57
35:50
23
Annemarieke Maltha
Enschede
36:02
35:48
24
Victoria MC Donald
Almelo
37:43
37:35
25
Jorieke Spijker
Almelo
37:43
37:35
26
Chantal Pol- Elzinga
Almelo
37:53
37:47
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
23:08
23:05
2
MariŽl Trienen
Hengelo
26:57
26:54
3
Margot Damhof
Borne
27:05
27:03
4
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
28:45
28:42
5
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
28:57
28:53
6
Enith Laroussiyen
Wierden
29:27
29:19
7
Mirthe Niehoff
Enchede
30:20
30:12
8
Laura Tuller
Enschede
30:53
30:43
9
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
31:22
31:16
10
Annemiek Voort
Almelo
31:23
31:15
11
Meriam Smits
Almelo
32:15
31:57
12
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
32:21
32:13
13
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
32:23
32:15
14
Lotte Nieuwenhuis- Poel
Almelo
33:05
32:53
15
Marion Hannink
Almelo
33:15
33:10
16
Rienke Boersma
TION
33:16
33:10
17
Dorien Boonstra
TION
33:27
33:20
18
Jade Gundelach
Enschede
33:50
33:37
19
Michaele Schuttevaar
Hengelo
34:36
34:28
20
Babet Sommers
Zaandam
34:45
34:36
21
Maud Bijsterbosch
Almelo
34:54
34:43
22
MariŽlle Bosch
Almelo
35:09
34:57
23
Karin Rakers
Almelo
35:25
35:11
24
Karin Elzinga
Almelo
35:56
35:51
25
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
35:59
35:45
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
26:53
26:50
2
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
29:26
29:19
3
Ina Smit
Almelo
29:27
29:18
4
Josina Groen
Almelo
32:51
32:40
5
Ellen Schipper
Almelo
34:12
34:00
6
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
34:32
34:27
7
Herma Diele
Almelo
35:28
35:14
8
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
38:07
37:52
9
HenriŽtte Vrij- Mazee
Almelo
40:00
39:47
10
Tessa van der Veer
Almelo
46:17
46:08
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
23:51
23:49
2
Leon Anthonijs
Almelo
26:51
26:46
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:49
11:49
2
Mariska Lensink
ASV
12:15
12:15
3
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
12:30
12:29
4
Laura Bomers
ASV
13:39
13:38
5
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
14:48
14:47
6
Britt Orriens
AV Haaksbergen
17:52
17:49
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
10:01
10:00
2
Niels Haverkate
ambt-delden
10:05
10:05
3
Luc Kappert
Daventria
10:12
10:11
4
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:24
10:24
5
Andor Engeberts
TION
11:23
11:21
6
Luca Walhof
Goor '75
11:59
11:58
7
Matthijs Derksen
Almelo
12:29
12:27
8
Casper Boer
Twello
12:47
12:46
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maren de Koning
Archeus
13:03
13:02
2
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:56
15:54
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
10:29
10:28
2
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
10:53
10:52
3
Milan Veenstra
TION
11:22
11:21
4
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
12:15
12:13
5
Lex Bruggeman
Almelo
12:22
12:21
6
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:25
12:24
7
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
12:53
12:51
8
Mitch Michorius
AV Haaksbergen
13:23
13:22
9
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
15:05
15:03
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:48
5:48
2
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:01
6:00
3
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:05
6:05
4
Annemarie Gosselink
6:08
6:08
5
Cato Vervelde
ASV
6:58
6:57
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
5:32
5:32
2
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
5:39
5:38
3
Cavo van Mastrigt
Almelo
5:43
5:43
4
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:50
5:50
5
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:51
5:51
6
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:52
5:52
7
Aaron Dagry
Cesson
5:59
5:58
8
Dani Martens
TION
6:01
6:01
9
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:06
6:05
10
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
6:17
6:16
11
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
6:17
6:17
12
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:36
6:35
13
Thomas Koster
Almelo
6:42
6:41
14
David Dinter
ASV
6:57
6:56
15
Finn van Nimwegen
Zwaag
7:19
7:19
16
Ruud Seesink
Almelo
7:54
7:52
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
Almelo
5:39
5:38
2
Ruby Jansen
Hengelo
6:00
5:59
3
Jente van der Meer
TION
6:10
6:10
4
Feline Wierdsma
Iphitos
6:15
6:14
5
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
6:17
6:16
6
Jolein huijssoon
Nijverdal
6:29
6:28
7
Nadia de Jong
Archeus
6:37
6:35
8
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
6:54
6:54
9
Emma de Koning
Archeus
6:54
6:52
10
Saskia de Jong
Archeus
6:57
6:56
11
Britt Dierinck
Almelo
6:59
6:59
12
Jasmijn Wilms
Hengelo
7:00
6:59
13
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:01
7:00
14
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
7:30
7:28
15
Sam Schra
SISU
7:53
7:51
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van Kempen
Enschede
4:55
4:53
2
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
4:59
4:58
3
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
5:52
5:50
4
Koen Olde Riekerink
Losser
5:52
5:50
5
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
6:15
6:14
6
Maarten Zoutendijk
Almelo
6:45
6:44
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faye Hardon
TION
4:44
4:43
2
Nora Visscher
Almelo
4:44
4:44
3
Kira Dirckinck
Almelo
5:07
5:07
4
Anouk Verhaal
Zaandam
5:23
5:22
5
Sarah Dagry
Cesson
5:27
5:26
6
Nathalie van der Voort
Borne
5:30
5:30
7
Evelien Gosselink
5:31
5:30
8
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
5:45
5:44
9
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:05
6:04
10
Aleida Mast
Almelo
6:46
6:44
JPUBB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit van Rooijen
TION
4:53
4:52
2
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:59
5:58
3
Kian van Mastrigt
Almelo
6:34
6:33
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Meinen
Archeus
5:21
5:20
2
Jetske de Jonge
TION
5:53
5:51
3
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
6:05
6:04
JPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mica Molenaar
Almelo
5:10
5:09
2
Tom Spek
Boekelo
5:13
5:12
3
Mika Hup
Almelo
5:13
5:12
4
Maik Bonthuis
Almelo
5:34
5:32
5
Kjell Nutma
Enschede
5:55
5:53
6
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
6:38
6:36
7
Sven Hardon
Almelo
11:38
11:37
MPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
6:37
6:36
2
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:46
6:45
3
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:16
7:16
4
Dana Visser
Someren
11:30
11:29
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2019 21:41