Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Maandag 31 december 2018

M-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
3:54
2
Isabel Rozima
Swalmen
4:02
3
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
4:04
4
Sue van Hensberg
Heythuysen
4:10
5
Lotte Hermans
Weert
4:12
6
Emma Wissing
Gouda
4:14
7
Kara Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
4:19
8
Ninthe Hendriks
Weert
4:19
9
Louise Smolenaers
AV Weert
4:26
10
Julia Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
4:29
11
Amber Görög
Weert
4:30
12
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
4:34
13
Eva Janssen
Hunsel
4:34
14
Van den Bogaard Elyn
Tungelroy
4:36
15
Lotte van someren Brand
4:39
16
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
4:40
17
Levie Groenendaal
AV Weert
4:50
18
Quinty Keijsers
Budel
4:51
19
Lynn Lenders
Weert
4:51
20
Eden Kessels
AV Weert
5:02
21
Fleur Boonen
Weert
5:05
22
Fiene van de Werken
AV Weert
5:10
23
Jolie Suykerbuyk
Weert
5:23
24
Lara Peeters
Atletiek Helden
5:25
25
Marit Steijns
Weert
5:30
26
Emme Geelen
Weert
5:31
27
Do Geelen
Weert
5:34
28
Esmée Beesems
Weert
5:37
29
Nova Kappel
AV Weert
5:38
30
Jill van Hunsel
Weert
5:41
31
Lize Hartogs
Weert
5:43
32
Lina Cornet
AV Weert
5:44
33
Lotte Boonen
Weert
5:54
34
Inge Steijns
Weert
6:13
35
Kyra van Hunsel
Weert
6:17
36
Diede Garritsen
Nuenen
6:24
37
Lotis Görög
Weert
7:25
J-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
3:26
2
Debaere Thomas
Heppen
3:36
3
Tijn Hermans
Weert
3:46
4
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:46
5
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
3:51
6
Jesse van Doren
Geldrop
3:51
7
Julian van Dooren
Weert
3:56
8
Thijs Bongers
Swift
3:58
9
Luuk Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
4:02
10
Ivo Bierman
AV Weert
4:05
11
Tygo Hoogeveen
Weert
4:08
12
Jordy Keijsers
Budel
4:11
13
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:17
14
Nils van Leipsig
Swift
4:19
15
Luuk Hermans
Weert
4:21
16
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
4:28
17
Viggo Megard
Beesel
4:30
18
Julian Frijters
Weert
4:30
19
Fabian Kessels
AV Weert
4:32
20
Raf Janssen
Nederweert
4:32
21
James Wissing
Gouda
4:32
22
Sven Gijsberts
Weert
4:34
23
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:35
24
Tijn Wijninga
Weert
4:39
25
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
4:43
26
Nout Vallen
Baexem
4:43
27
Lucas Rozema
Swalmen
4:48
28
Raf Vaessen
Swift
4:52
29
Tijmen van Dooren
Weert
4:55
30
Puk vd Wijdeven
Weert
4:57
31
Ties Hartjes
AV Weert
4:59
32
Simon Cornet
AV Weert
5:04
33
Owen van de Kruijs
Weert
5:04
34
Theunissen Finn
Weert
5:10
35
Eef Kirkels
AV Weert
5:15
36
Nova Megard
Beesel
5:25
37
Siem Geelen
AV Weert
5:28
38
Sepp Timmerman
Weert
5:39
39
Quinn Tillemans
Budel
5:42
40
Joos Claessens
Beesel
6:53
41
Ruben Garritsen
Nuenen
8:00
M-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Debaere
Heppen
11:59
2
Zoé Schraepen
Hechtel
12:26
3
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
13:48
4
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
14:06
5
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
14:45
6
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
14:45
7
Benthe Geuns
Weert
14:45
8
Santi van Hensberg
Heythuysen
15:16
9
Fleur Lantinga
Weert
20:13
J-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Lenders
Weert
11:38
2
Jordy Dols
Stein Lb
11:50
3
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
13:10
4
Sep Geelen
Weert
14:05
5
Tim de Leuw
Weert
14:57
6
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
15:03
7
Gijs op t Root
AV Weert
15:38
8
Samuel Geboers
Geldrop
15:44
9
Ian Waals
AV Weert
16:14
10
Loek Zuijdgeest
Weert
16:21
11
Damian Dieterman
Veldhoven
17:53
12
Luuk van Gerwen
Eindhoven
17:53
13
Luc Lantinga
Weert
19:01
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Lemmens
AVT
20:51
2
Lonneke Moonen
Weert
21:03
3
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
21:08
4
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
21:55
5
Lieke Hekers
Weert
25:24
6
Rachelle Weerts
Weert
25:39
7
Lisanne Mulders
Utrecht
26:06
8
Anne Vervuurt
Nederweert
27:31
9
Mariëlle van Wilgenburg
Heeze
27:33
10
Maud ter Schure
Tungelroy
27:37
11
Lenny Steijvers
Stramproy
27:39
12
Iris van Goor
Weert
27:41
13
Cindy Koppen
Weert
27:54
14
Beau Engbersen
Nederweert
28:24
15
Maud Verscheiden
Utrecht
28:35
16
Nathalie Reuvers
Weert
29:06
17
Linda Lamerikx
Weert
29:32
18
Anouk Kees
Weert
29:41
19
Anique van Beekveld
Sterksel
30:18
20
Susan Houben
Weert
30:57
21
Viënne Klaus
Nederweert
31:24
22
Maud Stultiens
Nederweert
31:24
23
Chantal van den Ban
Maarheeze
31:45
24
Danique Theunissen
Weert
34:29
25
Arminda op den Kelder
Weert
35:23
26
Moniek Bakermans
Valkenswaard
35:24
27
Melanie Bon
Weert
37:40
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Heuninckx
Heppen
20:38
2
Jolanda Houben
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:58
3
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
25:37
4
Cordula Bendlage
Hückelhoven
26:42
5
Laura Brentjens
Weert
26:46
6
Agnes Verbruggen
Maarheeze
27:17
7
Noortje Hoogeveen
Weert
27:37
8
Yvonne Hermans
Weert
27:47
9
Nicole van der Burgt
Weert
28:05
10
Denise Neijnens
Loopfirma
28:12
11
Renata Bruinsma
Swalmen
28:14
12
Rutten Marjolein
Swalmen
28:23
13
Sandra van Lierop
Weert
28:30
14
Babette Kessels
AV Weert
28:32
15
Carla Op Heij
Weert
28:58
16
Cecile Moonen
Swalmen
29:09
17
Ilona op t Root
Loopfirma
29:47
18
Neema Mulders
Weert
30:03
19
Annemieke Nies
Weert
30:23
20
Victorine Megard
Beesel
30:43
21
Saskia van Dooren
Weert
30:50
22
Anouk Hebben
Weert
31:35
23
Annet Wijnen
AV Weert
31:44
24
Chantal Beijers
Weert
31:48
25
Jolanda Lantinga
Weert
32:48
26
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
32:54
27
Inge Fraiponts
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
33:25
28
Marieke Brok
Loopfirma
33:46
29
Marcia van Gerwen
Eindhoven
34:25
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:01
2
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
22:47
3
Melanie Lemmen
Gouda
23:27
4
Martine Geuns
Peer
24:19
5
Marina Smeets
Geleen
24:40
6
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
25:25
7
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
25:34
8
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
26:48
9
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
26:56
10
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
26:56
11
Sonja Ruyten
Weert
27:05
12
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
27:17
13
Valerie Berben
Weert
28:04
14
Suzan Heijmans
Weert
29:14
15
Brigitte van Halbeek
Weert
29:32
16
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
29:34
17
Olga Houben
Weert
29:35
18
Pauline Coolen
AV Weert
29:43
19
Emilia Saelmans
Weert
29:43
20
Wilma van de Broek
Maarheeze
29:54
21
Ing Cuypers
Weert
30:10
22
Senden Nicole
Weert
30:11
23
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
30:12
24
Monique van Mierlo
AV Weert
30:30
25
Carin Ramakers
Loopfirma
30:34
26
Gonny Snellen
AV Weert
30:38
27
Marjo Linssen
Weert
30:42
28
Marjo Verscheijden
AV Weert
30:43
29
Miriam Hueber
AV Weert
30:55
30
Geertje Puts
Geleen
40:09
31
Jeanne Giesbers
Weert
40:10
32
Annelies Habets
Nederweert
40:10
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruurd Verheijen
Weert
17:10
2
Chris Wouters
Diest
17:27
3
Wade el Moustaoui
Stitswerd
18:30
4
Aaron Bastiaans
Nederweert
19:12
5
Mark Peters
Weert
19:15
6
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
19:23
7
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
19:24
8
Pieter Adriaens
Triathlon
19:24
9
Stijn Engelen
Maastricht
19:26
10
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
19:39
11
Erik Flipsen
Weert
19:55
12
Ralph Hermans
AV Weert
20:04
13
Jens de Wit
AV Weert
20:14
14
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
20:46
15
Geert Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
21:01
16
Marco Hoogeveen
Weert
21:05
17
Wim Setz
Geldrop
21:14
18
Falco Thijssen
AV Weert
21:18
19
Remco Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
21:28
20
Joost van Sambeeck
Gouda
21:39
21
Marco van Kimmenade
De Grenslaupers
21:51
22
Frank van den Boomen
Weert
21:59
23
Carl Sas
Cifla
22:00
24
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
22:40
25
Richel Keijsers
Budel
22:46
26
Jo Smits
AV Weert
22:46
27
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
22:51
28
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
23:01
29
Paul Heijmans
Weert
23:14
30
Bjorn Bastiaans
Nederweert
23:27
31
Glenn van Roij
Meijel
23:31
32
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
23:36
33
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
23:38
34
Tim Kees
Weert
23:42
35
Tonnie Duisters
DE LOPER
23:42
36
Jeroen de Nijs
Weert
23:47
37
Jan Compen
Budel
23:59
38
Willem Teunissen
AV Weert
24:06
39
Julian Hooghordel
Maarheeze
24:07
40
Danny van Dooren
Weert
24:10
41
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
24:24
42
William Groenendaal
Weert
24:30
43
Ries Vogel
Weert
24:34
44
Luc Burgerjon
AV Weert
24:39
45
Rudi Smeets
Geleen
24:41
46
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:44
47
Claessen
Beesel
24:46
48
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Weert
24:49
49
Henk van de Broek
Maarheeze
24:56
50
Verrips Ronald
Weert
25:06
51
Jan Nak
AV Weert
25:12
52
Ad Görög
Weert
25:17
53
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
25:20
54
Jamay Eekhof
Maarheeze
25:27
55
Theo van de Sande
Weert
25:30
56
Jurrian Zandbergen
Weert
25:39
57
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
25:47
58
Koen Nelis
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:50
59
Wim Palmen
Melick
25:50
60
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
25:54
61
Martijn Princen
Eindhoven
25:59
62
Oscar Korsten
Nederweert
26:14
63
Bert op t Root
Loopfirma
26:18
64
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
26:18
65
Michael Petit
Weert
26:30
66
Emile Bruschinski
Weert
26:32
67
Erik Kappel
Weert
26:33
68
Antoon van Dijk
Eindhoven
26:39
69
Roy Kirkels
Nederweert
26:50
70
Roy Peeters
Weert
26:51
71
Thomas van Gemert
Weert
26:52
72
Giel Caelers
Weert
27:02
73
Stan van Goor
weert
27:02
74
Max van Ligten
Weert
27:03
75
Jur H
Weert
27:03
76
Edo Vermeer
Weert
27:07
77
Stan Bonnie
Nederweert
27:10
78
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
27:23
79
Eric van den Bogaard
Weert
27:27
80
Joop Wierts
Weert
27:32
81
August van Wilgenburg
Heeze
27:37
82
Richard van Loon
Weert
27:53
83
Willem van Roij
Weert
28:08
84
Dolf ter Schure
Tungelroy
28:14
85
Chris Rozima
Zwalmen
28:23
86
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
28:27
87
Eric van den Kerkhof
Weert
28:29
88
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
28:30
89
Peter Frenken
28:44
90
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
28:50
91
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
28:52
92
Frits de Jong
AV Weert
29:19
93
Marijn Zandbergen
AV Weert
29:27
94
Lei Vallen
Baexem
29:49
95
Raf Stultiens
Nederweert
29:56
96
Eric Kamerbeek
AV Weert
30:15
97
Henk Snijders
Weert
30:48
98
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
30:56
99
Ron Stultiens
Maarheeze
31:08
100
Henny Houben
Weert
31:29
101
Dejong Tjen
Peer
31:31
102
Sil Rietjens
Weert
31:47
103
Leon Cox
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
31:55
104
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
34:25
105
Thieu van Erp
Weert
37:06
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Bensghir
Weert
30:28
2
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
34:33
3
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
35:11
4
Rens Smeets
Weert
36:12
5
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:33
6
Norbert van Hoof
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:39
7
Bert van Eygen
Neeroeteren
36:41
8
Rens Nagtegaal
Schiedam
36:54
9
Roel Kennis
Weert
36:59
10
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
37:08
11
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
38:04
12
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
38:35
13
Richard Bergs
Roggel
39:00
14
René Joosten
Utrecht
39:25
15
Joris Timmermans
Weert
39:31
16
Bart Kessels
Weert
39:44
17
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:57
18
Pim Hanssen
Stramproy
40:13
19
Thom Stals
Stramproy
40:32
20
Luc Aspers
Weert
40:39
21
Jan Aarts
Loopgroep Cranendonck
41:08
22
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
41:36
23
Oscar van Hoof
Maastricht
41:54
24
Stef Custers
Eindhoven
42:32
25
Luc Tissingh
Asterix
42:39
26
Onbekend
42:40
27
Rudy Verhees
Budel
42:41
28
Joris Hartman
Venlo
42:53
29
Jerôme Vries
Tilburg
43:05
30
Paul Beurskens
Herten
43:17
31
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
43:20
32
Gerben Broens
AAC
43:22
33
Roland de Haan
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:12
34
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
44:16
35
Dirk Winkelmolen
Weert
44:38
36
Dirks Haas
Eindhoven
44:42
37
Erik van Bussel
Nederweert
45:09
38
Patrick Houben
Weert
45:19
39
Roy Moonen
Weert
45:22
40
Paul Haex
Weert
46:10
41
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
46:46
42
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
47:03
43
Patrick Rutten
OSS-VOLO
47:29
44
Jos Voets
Weert
47:34
45
Luuk Stijnen
Weert
47:37
46
Stan van Zantvoort
Weert
48:26
47
Peter de Vrieze
Oud-Turnhout
48:27
48
Tim Jacobs
Weert
48:45
49
Ruud Coenen
Roermond
49:45
50
Tim van Gils
Budel
50:15
51
Roel Metsemakers
Geleen
50:19
52
Jessy Hartman
Venlo
50:22
53
Maurits van de Sande
Weert
50:40
54
Roel Roumen
Thorn
51:03
55
Joris Verheggen
Weert
51:35
56
Max Kok
Maastricht
52:39
57
Koen Peters
Weert
52:47
58
Marcel van Mierlo
Budel
54:54
59
Guido Linke
Maastricht
56:49
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van de Broek
België
32:19
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:09
3
Chris Wouters
Diest
35:24
4
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:10
5
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
36:21
6
Michel Cos
AV Weert
37:18
7
Izar van Gool
Weert
37:36
8
Filiep Debaere
Heppen
37:40
9
el mourabite
Eindhoven
38:11
10
Erik Houben
AV Weert
38:31
11
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
38:59
12
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:10
13
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
39:23
14
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
39:48
15
John Geelen
Weert
39:52
16
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
39:53
17
Joost Derikx
Neer
40:17
18
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
40:38
19
Remko Wijninga
Weert
41:02
20
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
41:15
21
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
43:06
22
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
43:13
23
Nick op den Buijsch
Nederweert
45:14
24
Mark Joosten
Weert
45:16
25
Hans Boom
Echt
45:20
26
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:20
27
Peter Verstraete
Gratum
45:21
28
Maarten de Leuw
Weert
45:28
29
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
45:38
30
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:13
31
Menno Remans
Weert
47:44
32
Edwin Vogel
AV Weert
47:46
33
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
47:51
34
Paul Wijnen
Nederweert
47:59
35
Pieter Smeets
Weert
48:29
36
Twan Veugelers
Venlo
49:37
37
Werner Daemen
Neerpelt
50:37
38
Bas Vries
Ittervoort
51:18
39
Johan Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
54:28
40
Rene van Zundert
AV Weert
54:55
41
Robert Zoontjens
Weert
1:03:06
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramomtina
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:19
2
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
39:57
3
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:13
4
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
41:13
5
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
41:51
6
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:12
7
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
42:54
8
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
43:00
9
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:16
10
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
44:48
11
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
45:02
12
Frank Verschueren
Bricht
45:38
13
Henk MOONEN
Weert
46:02
14
John van der Burgt
Weert
46:40
15
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
47:25
16
Jens Karreman
Zaltbommel
47:39
17
Geert Goossens
Weert
48:25
18
Schild Roel
Weert
48:33
19
Dees Kappert
Weert
48:46
20
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
49:14
21
Rob Grens
AV Weert
50:04
22
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
51:12
23
marcel Raemaekers
Weert
51:19
24
Mvan Deursen
Weert
51:32
25
Ton Cox
Weert
51:52
26
Bern Jansen
Weert
53:14
27
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
54:10
28
Ronald Bernadina
Weert
54:35
29
Karl Heinz Löffelsender
AV Weert
55:05
30
Eric Frans Eijckmans
Laakdal
57:59
31
Giel Linke
Maastricht
1:02:14
32
Johan Rosier
Geleen
1:02:18
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
42:53
2
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
43:16
3
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
43:24
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
44:26
5
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:38
6
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
46:34
7
Eddy van de Pol
Grobbendonk
47:22
8
Michiel Kupers
Roermond
47:36
9
Huub Driessens
Weert
51:23
10
Harry Smit
Weert
53:15
11
Hans van Tilborg
AV Weert
54:13
12
Jos Bruijnaers
Nederweert
56:19
13
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
56:19
14
Peter Meijssen
Weert
57:12
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijntje Reulen
Roermond
39:52
2
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
42:42
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
43:27
4
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
44:47
5
Wendy Hendrikx
Neerpelt
46:35
6
Inge Geelen
Weert
47:07
7
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
49:13
8
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
50:20
9
Donk Anita
Stramproy
50:43
10
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
51:18
11
Chantal Raemaekers
AV Weert
51:18
12
Sarah Verhoeven
Maarheeze
51:18
13
Indira Mulder
Maarheeze
51:38
14
Martine Vleeshouwers
Weert
51:42
15
Rina Willekens
Weert
52:13
16
Pauline Willekens
Schiedam
52:13
17
Peggy Driessen
Venlo
52:22
18
Marieke de Louw
Atletiek Leudal
52:57
19
Regina Smits
Weert
53:11
20
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
54:04
21
Sharon Stienen
Weert
55:58
22
Bertie Tijssen
Nederweert-Eind
56:21
23
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
56:25
24
Lonneke Cornet
AV Weert
56:31
25
Sylvia Kupers
Roermond
56:49
26
Nicole Tillemans-Camp
Nederweert
56:51
27
Thea Peters
AV Weert
57:05
28
Akima Laenen
AV Weert
57:11
29
Suzanne van Hunsel
AV Weert
57:20
30
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
1:00:34
31
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:29
32
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
1:04:42
33
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
1:04:42
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2019 19:53